Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
4:00 PM
2
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
3:30 PM
3
vs Alderson Broaddus
4:00 PM

vs Geneva (Pa.)
8:00 PM

vs Allegheny (Pa.)
7:00 PM

at Allegheny (Pa.)
4:00 PM
4
vs Allegheny (Pa.)
7:00 PM
5
6
vs Waynesburg (Pa.)
@ Sanford Stadium - Sanford, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Waynesburg (Pa.)
@ Sanford Stadium - Sanford, Fla.
2:00 PM

at Fontbonne
8:00 PM

vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Trine (Ind.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM
7
vs North Park
@ Lake Myrtle #5 - Auburndale, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs North Park
@ Lake Myrtle #5 - Auburndale, Fla.
5:30 PM

at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at NCAA Last Chance

at Mount St. Joseph
4:00 PM

vs Cornell College
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Kalamazoo (Mich.)
2:00 PM

at NCAA Last Chance
8
vs Lawrence Tech
@ Hilton Head Island South Carolina-- Spring Break
TBA

at NCAA Last Chance

vs Suffolk
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Ursinus (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Sweet Briar
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
9:30 AM

at NCAA Last Chance
9
vs Ursinus (Pa.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (RussMatt Invitational)
10:00 AM

vs Ursinus (Pa.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (RussMatt Invitational)
12:30 PM
10
vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM
11
vs WPI
@ Auburndale, FL
10:00 AM

vs WPI
@ Auburndale, FL
12:30 PM

vs Grove City (Pa.)
7:00 PM

vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
@ Clermont, FL - Hancock Recreational Complex 2
1:30 PM
12
vs Dickinson (Pa.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Park #5
3:00 PM

vs Dickinson (Pa.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Park #5
5:30 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Ithaca (N.Y.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
13
at NCAA Championships

at Adrian (Mich.)
7:00 PM

vs DeSales (Pa.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
9:15 AM

vs Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
@ Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Sweet Briar
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships
11:00 am
14
vs Hope (Mich.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla., West Orange HS (RussMatt Inv.)
3:00 PM

vs Hope (Mich.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla., West Orange HS (RussMatt Inv.)
5:30 PM

vs Oberlin
1:00 PM

at NCAA Championships

at Trine (Ind.)
11:00 AM

vs Millikin
@ Angola, Ind.
3:00 PM

at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships
10:00 am
15
16
17
vs St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:00 PM
18
at Pitt.-Greensburg
3:00 PM

at Grove City (Pa.)
3:30 PM

at Oberlin
5:00 PM
19
vs Grove City (Pa.)
3:30 PM
20
at Olivet (Mich.)
7:00 PM
21
at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
4:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
3:00 PM

vs Otterbein
1:00 PM

vs Otterbein
1:00 PM
22
vs Penn St.-Behrend
1:00 PM


vs Westminster (Pa.)
1:00 PM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
3:00 PM
23
24

vs Chicago
7:00 PM
25
at Hiram
3:30 PM

at Hiram
5:30 PM
26
vs Augustana (IL)
7:00 PM
27
at Raleigh Relays

vs Adrian (Mich.)
7:00 PM

at Raleigh Relays
28
vs Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
4:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Raleigh Relays

at Wooster Invitational

vs Trine (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
3:00 PM

vs Mount Union Spring Invite

vs Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern
1:00 PM

at Raleigh Relays

at Wooster Invitational
29
at Oberlin
12:00 PM

vs Mount Union Spring Invite
30
31
vs Thiel (Pa.)
2:00 PM
1
vs Muskingum
7:00 PM

at St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:00 PM

vs Muskingum
3:00 PM

vs Muskingum
5:00 PM

at Muskingum
7:00 PM

at Muskingum
3:30 PM
2
3
vs John Homon Open

vs Mount St. Joseph
5:00 PM

at John Homon Open
4
vs Otterbein
1:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM

at Wooster Invitational

vs Marietta
7:00 PM

vs Marietta
1:00 PM

vs John Homon Open
10:00 am

vs Fontbonne
11:00 AM

vs UC Santa Cruz
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

at John Carroll Spring Invite

at Marietta
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:00 PM

vs John Homon Open