Fri Aug 30
6:30 p.m.
at Quaker Open
@ Wilmington Ohio Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
6:30 p.m.
at Quaker Open
@ Wilmington, Ohio Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Wooster W, 3-0
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Brockport St. (N.Y.) W, 3-0
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
at Gatorade Intercollegiate
@ Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Mt. Vernon Naz. L, 3-2
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Earlham (Ind.) W, 3-0
Mount Union Invitational HOME
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Wittenberg L, 2-1
Mount Union Kickoff Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Wooster W, 1-0
HOME
Sun Sep 01
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio Mallard Creek G.C. - Columbia Station, Ohio
Sun Sep 01
at Gatorade Intercollegiate
@ Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio Zoar Village G.C. - Zoar, Ohio
Sun Sep 01
Final - OT
vs. Allegheny (Pa.) T, 0-0
Mount Union Kickoff Classic
Mon Sep 02
Final - 2OT
at Case Western Reserve T, 1-1
Cleveland, Ohio
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Hiram L, 3-1
Hiram, Ohio
Fri Sep 06
at Malone Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Oswego W, 2-1
@ Fredonia Fredonia State (N.Y.) Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Fredonia State (N.Y.) W, 3-0
@ Erie, Pa.
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Bethany (W.Va.) W, 3-0
@ Erie, Pa.
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Carnegie Mellon (Pa.) W, 1-0
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
10:45 a.m.
at Knight Invite
@ Grand Rapids, Mich Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
10:45 a.m.
at Knight Invite
@ Grand Rapids, Mich Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
at Malone Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-0
Behrend Invitational Erie, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Fredonia State (N.Y.) W, 1-0
Fredonia, N.Y.
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) W, 66-14
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sun Sep 08
at Mount Union Fall Invitational
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Case Western Reserve W, 3-2
Cleveland, Ohio
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Hiram W, 1-0
Hiram, Ohio
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) L, 6-3
New Wilmington, Pa.
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon Invite
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Hope (Mich.) L, 3-1
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Sep 14
at John Carroll Fall Invite
@ Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sat Sep 14
at Rumble on the River (27 holes)
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Scranton (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 3-2
@ Pittsburgh, PA DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Defiance W, 3-1
HOME
Sun Sep 15
at John Carroll Fall Invite
@ Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Centre (Ky.) L, 4-0
HOME
Mon Sep 16
10:00 am
at JCU Coach John DiCillo Tourney
@ Shaker Heights C.C. - Shaker Heights, Ohio Shaker Heights C.C. - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Franciscan W, 6-3
Steubenville, Ohio
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 7-2
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Geneva (Pa.) W, 2-1
Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Chatham (Pa.) W, 3-2
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Clarkson (N.Y.) W, 3-1
@ Selinsgrove, PA
Sat Sep 21
at Mount Union Fall Invite
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Mary Washington (Va.) W, 3-2
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 45-7
HOME
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. DeSales (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Selinsgrove, PA
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Denison W, 1-0
HOME
Sun Sep 22
at Mount Union Fall Invite
@ Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Tue Sep 24
Final
vs. Allegheny (Pa.) L, 5-4
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Hiram W, 2-1
Hiram, Ohio
Wed Sep 25
Final - OT
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 2-1
HOME
Fri Sep 27
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 6-3
Washington, Pa.
Fri Sep 27
3:30 PM
vs. Franciscan
Sat Sep 28
1:00 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships
@ Cedarville, Ohio Cedarville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
1:00 p.m.
at All-Ohio Championships
@ Cedarville, Ohio Cedarville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
at John Carroll W, 37-14
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Transylvania (Ky.) W, 3-1
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Carnegie Mellon (Pa.) L, 3-0
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sun Sep 29
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun Sep 29
at Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
@ Pine Hills G.C. - Hinkley, Ohio Pine Hills G.C. - Hinkley, Ohio
Tue Oct 01
Final - OT
at Grove City (Pa.) L, 2-1
Grove City, Pa.
Fri Oct 04
Final
at Otterbein W, 3-2
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
at Pre-National Meet
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
11:00 a.m.
at Pre-National Meet
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Oct 05
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 58-0
HOME
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Otterbein W, 2-0
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 4-1
HOME
Sun Oct 06
at OAC Fall Preview
@ River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Tue Oct 08
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 3-1
HOME
Wed Oct 09
Final
at John Carroll L, 1-0
University Heights, Ohio
Wed Oct 09
Final - 2OT
vs. John Carroll T, 0-0
HOME
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Wilmington W, 3-0
HOME
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
vs. Wilmington T, 0-0
HOME
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Wilmington W, 63-6
Wilmington, Ohio
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Wittenberg L, 3-1
HOME
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Wilmington L, 3-1
Wilmington, Ohio
Tue Oct 15
Final
at Muskingum L, 3-0
New Concord, Ohio
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
6:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Malone
Canton, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
6:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Malone
Canton, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Rumble
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Rumble
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:00 P.M.
Hiram
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 19
1:00 P.M.
Hiram
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
vs. Capital
HOME - Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
vs. Capital
HOME
Mon Oct 21
at Phipps Memorial
@ Glenmoor C.C - Canton, Ohio Glenmoor C.C - Canton, Ohio
Mon Oct 21
at Phipps Memorial
Glenmoor C.C. - Canton, Ohio
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
vs. Marietta
HOME
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Marietta
HOME
Sat Oct 26
1:00 P.M.
St. Vincent (Pa.)
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 26
1:00 P.M.
St. Vincent (Pa.)
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Heidelberg
HOME Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
1:30 PM
at Heidelberg
Tiffin, Ohio
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
11:00 a.m.
at OAC Championships
@ Twinsburg, Ohio Twinsburg, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
11:00 a.m.
at OAC Championships
@ Twinsburg, Ohio Twinsburg, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
3:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
3:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
10:00 a.m.
at Adrian Invitational
Adrian, Mich.
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME - M Club Hall of Fame
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Fri Nov 08
6:00 P.M.
Baldwin Wallace
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Fri Nov 08
6:00 P.M.
Baldwin Wallace
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
vs. Albion (Mich.)
HOME
Sat Nov 09
10:00 a.m.
Mount Union Invitational
HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Nov 09
1:30 PM
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
at Ohio Wesleyan
Delaware, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
7:00 P.M.
Oberlin
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Fri Nov 15
7:00 P.M.
Oberlin
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs. Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
HOME
Sat Nov 16
11:00 a.m.
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 16
11:00 a.m.
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 16
1:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Wooster
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Nov 16
1:00 P.M.
Mount Union
at Wooster
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. Oberlin
@ Wooster, Ohio Wooster Tournament
Sat Nov 16
1:30 PM
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
at Wooster
2019 Nan Nichols Classic
Tue Nov 19
7 p.m.
Muskingum
vs. Mount Union
HOME
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
vs. Juniata (Pa.)
Mount Union Tournament HOME
Sat Nov 23
11:00 a.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
11:00 a.m.
at NCAA Championships
@ Louisville, Ky. Louisville, Ky.
Sat Nov 23
TBA
vs. Hope or Case Western Reserve
Mount Union Tournament HOME
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Adrian (Mich.)
Sun Nov 24
2:00 PM
at Trine (Ind.)
Angola, Ind.
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
vs. Kenyon
HOME
Wed Nov 27
7:00 PM
at Wooster
Wooster, Ohio
Tue Dec 03
7 p.m.
Mount Union
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Thu Dec 05
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
12:00 pm
at Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Grantham, Pa.
Sat Dec 07
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
10:00 AM
Toy Drive
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Dec 07
10:00 AM
Toy Drive Invite
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Dec 07
10:00 am
at Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Grantham, Pa.
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Dec 07
3:00 PM
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Dec 14
9:00 am
at Kalahari Duals
Sandusky, Ohio
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Sat Dec 14
3:00 PM
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio