Thu Feb 06
Final
vs. Wittenberg W, 3-1
HOME
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM
Jim Wuske Invitational
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM
Jim Wuske Invitational
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 99-72
HOME
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Otterbein W, 68-66
Westerville, Ohio
Sun Feb 09
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Combined Events Champs
Granville, Ohio
Tue Feb 11
Final
25 Mount Union
18 at Heidelberg
Tiffin, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Geneva (Pa.) L, 3-0
Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Beaver Falls, PA
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. Marietta W, 82-75
HOME
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Marietta W, 81-67
Marietta, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
10:00 AM (prelims)/6:30 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:30 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
10:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
10:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
12 P.M.
at All-Ohio Championships
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
12 P.M.
at All-Ohio Championships
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM (prelims)/5:45 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)
Mount Union
at OAC Championships
Akron, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 82-58
HOME
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Thiel (Pa.) W, 11-10
Greenville, Pa.
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 93-80
HOME
Tue Feb 18
Final
at Wittenberg W, 3-2
Springfield, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Chatham (Pa.) L, 13-12
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Baldwin Wallace L, 80-53
Berea, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 83-73
HOME
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Olivet (Mich.) W, 3-0
HOME
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Raider Tune-Up
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Feb 22
12:00 PM
Raider Tune-Up
HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat Feb 22
Final
at St. Vincent (Pa.) L, 10-7
Latrobe, Pa.
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Capital W, 82-67
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Capital L, 65-53
HOME
Tue Feb 25
Final
vs. Kenyon W, 18-10
HOME
Tue Feb 25
Final
at Ohio Northern L, 58-50
Tue Feb 25
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 75-57
OAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 27
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 97-66
OAC Tournament - Semifinal
Fri Feb 28
12:00 P.M.
at OAC Championships
Marietta, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
12:00 P.M.
at OAC Championships
Marietta, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
10:00 am
at NCAA Regional
Adrian, Mich.
Sat Feb 29
10 A.M.
at OAC Championships
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
10 A.M.
at OAC Championships
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
10:00 am
at NCAA Regional
Adrian, Mich.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 14-9
New Wilmington, Pa.
Sat Feb 29
Postponed
at Fredonia State (N.Y.)
Fredonia, N.Y.
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 85-74
OAC Tournament - Final
Sun Mar 01
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 10-1
Washington, Pa.
Sun Mar 01
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) L, 10-1
Washington, Pa.
Tue Mar 03
Final
at Allegheny (Pa.) L, 7-2
Meadville, Pa.
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Alderson Broaddus W, 3-0
HOME
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Allegheny (Pa.) W, 18-9
HOME
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Geneva (Pa.) L, 3-2
HOME
Wed Mar 04
Postponed
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
Washington, Pa.
Wed Mar 04
Final
vs. Allegheny (Pa.) W, 12-2
HOME
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 8-4
@ Clermont, FL - Legends Way Ballfields - The Spring Games
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Waynesburg (Pa.) L, 6-3
@ Lakeland, FL - Lake Bonny Park - RussMatt Invitational
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Trine (Ind.) W, 4-2
@ Clermont, FL - Legends Way Ballfields - The Spring Games
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Waynesburg (Pa.) W, 18-5
@ Lakeland, FL - Lake Bonny Park - RussMatt Invitational
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Fontbonne L, 3-1
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Cairn W, 107-76
NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat Mar 07
at NCAA Last Chance
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
at NCAA Last Chance
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Cornell College W, 21-9
@ Clermont, FL - Legends Way Ballfields - The Spring Games
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 1-0
@ Clermont, FL - Legends Way Ballfields - The Spring Games
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 15-7
Washington, Pa.
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Kalamazoo (Mich.) W, 22-7
HOME
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. North Park W, 4-3
@ Auburndale, FL - Lake Myrtle Sports Complex - RussMatt Invitational
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Mount St. Joseph W, 3-2
Harrington Center Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. North Park L, 9-0
@ Auburndale, FL
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 90-77
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Sweet Briar L, 7-2
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Suffolk W, 11-6
@ Clermont, FL - Hancock Recreational Complex - The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Ursinus (Pa.) W, 10-2
@ Clermont, FL - Hancock Recreational Complex - The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
Final - 14 innings
vs. Ursinus (Pa.) W, 2-1
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Ursinus (Pa.) L, 5-1
@ Auburndale, FL
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Gordon (Mass.) L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Gordon (Mass.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Trinity (Tex.) W, 5-1
@ Minneola Athletic
Tue Mar 10
Final - 6 innings
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 11-2
@ Minneola Athletic
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. WPI W, 5-3
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Greenville (Ill.) L, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Greenville (Ill.) W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Wed Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican (Ill.) W, 13-3
@ Clermont FL
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. WPI W, 4-3
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 4-3
@ Hancock Park
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Grove City (Pa.) L, 18-9
HOME
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Nazareth (N.Y.) W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Nazareth (N.Y.) W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Thu Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) W, 19-0
@ Auburndale, FL
Thu Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Wheaton (Ill.) W, 14-4
@ Minneola
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) L, 7-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (RussMatt Invitational)
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Ithaca (N.Y.) W, 5-3
@ Minneola
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. DeSales (Pa.) W, 4-1
@ Sleepy Hollow
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Carnegie Mellon (Pa.) W, 4-1
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Thomas More (Ky.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head High School
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. FDU-Florham
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at Adrian (Mich.)
Adrian, Mich.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Wittenberg
NCAA Tournament Third Round
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Pittsburg St.
@ Auburndale, FL - Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Trine (Ind.)
Angola, Ind.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Oberlin
HOME
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Millikin
@ Angola, Ind.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Hope (Mich.)
@ Winter Garden, FL - West Orange HS (Heller Bros. Ballpark) - RussMatt Invitational
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Hope (Mich.)
@ Winter Garden, FL - West Orange HS (Heller Bros. Ballpark) - RussMatt Invitational
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
HOME
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Greensburg, Pa.
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Grove City (Pa.)
Grove City, Pa.
Wed Mar 18
Cancelled
at Oberlin
Oberlin, Ohio
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Grove City (Pa.)
HOME
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
Stark Country Challenge
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
Stark Country Challenge
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
at Olivet (Mich.)
Olivet, Mich
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
HOME
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
HOME
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Urbana
HOME
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
HOME
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Hiram
HOME
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
HOME
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Thu Mar 26
Cancelled
vs. Augustana (IL)
HOME
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Adrian (Mich.)
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
Mount Union Spring Invite
Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Trine (Ind.)
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
Mount Union Spring Invite
Tannenhauf G.C. - Alliance, Ohio
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
at Oberlin
Oberlin, Ohio
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
vs. Thiel (Pa.)
HOME
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Muskingum
@ Cambridge Park
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Latrobe, Pa.
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at John Homon Open
HOME
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
John Homon Open
HOME
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
vs. Mount St. Joseph
Alliance, OH (The MAAC) HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
John Homon Open
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
John Homon Open
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at John Carroll Spring Invite
Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster C.C. - Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Fontbonne
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. UC Santa Cruz
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
HOME
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at John Carroll Spring Invite
Hudson C.C. - Hudson, Ohio
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Wooster C.C. - Wooster, Ohio
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Hiram
HOME
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Tue Apr 07
Cancelled
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Wilmington
HOME
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Walsh Invitational
North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Walsh Invitational
North Canton, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at JCU River Spring Classic
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Case Western Reserve
HOME
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Case Western Reserve
HOME
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
HOME
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
HOME
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at West Va. Wesleyan
Buckhannon, W.Va.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Ashland Alumni Meet
Ashland, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Ashland Alumni Meet
Ashland, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Mohican Hills G.C. - Jeromesville, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at OAC Spring Preview
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
at Wooster Invitational
Mohican Hills G.C. - Jeromesville, Ohio
Mon Apr 20
Cancelled
at JCU Poppa Flowers Invite
Shaker Heights C.C. - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
at Wooster
Wooster, Ohio
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
HOME
Thu Apr 23
Cancelled
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
HOME
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Jesse Owens Classic
Columbus, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Jesse Owens Classic
Columbus, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Jesse Owens Classic
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Jesse Owens Classic
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Capital
HOME
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Capital
HOME
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Capital
HOME
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Capital
HOME
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Wed Apr 29
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
HOME
Thu Apr 30
Cancelled
at OAC Championships
Tiffin,Ohio
Thu Apr 30
Cancelled
at OAC Championships
Tiffin,Ohio
Thu Apr 30
Cancelled
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
HOME
Fri May 01
Cancelled
at OAC Championships
Tiffin,Ohio
Fri May 01
Cancelled
at OAC Championships
Tiffin,Ohio
Fri May 01
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat May 02
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Sun May 03
Cancelled
at OAC Championship
River Greens G.C. - West Lafayette, Ohio
Sun May 03
Cancelled
vs. La Roche (Pa.)
HOME
Sun May 03
Cancelled
vs. La Roche (Pa.)
Thu May 14
Cancelled
at Great Lakes Last Chance
Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 14
Cancelled
at Great Lakes Last Chance
Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.
Thu May 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.
Fri May 22
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.
Fri May 22
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.
Sat May 23
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.
Sat May 23
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Rochester, N.Y.