Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Gatorade Intercollegiate

vs Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite

vs Allegheny (Pa.)
4:00 PM
2
at Case Western Reserve
1:00 PM
3
at Hiram
TBA
4
5
6
vs Malone Invitational

at Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
7:00 PM

vs Oswego
@ Fredonia, N.Y.
1:00 PM

vs Fredonia State (N.Y.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
4:00 PM

vs Bethany (W.Va.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
6:00 PM
7
at Rose-Hulman (Ind.)
7:00 PM


vs Malone Invitational


at Fredonia State (N.Y.)
12:30 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
11:00 AM

vs Westminster (Pa.)
@ Erie, Pa. -- Penn St.-Behrend Tournament
1:00 PM
8
vs Mount Union Fall Invitational
9
10
11
at Hiram
7:30 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
7:30 PM

at Case Western Reserve
7:00 PM
12
13
vs Allegheny (Pa.)
4:00 PM

vs Washington and Jefferson (Pa.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
6:00 PM

vs Hope (Mich.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
8:00 PM
14
at John Carroll Fall Invite

vs Defiance
7:00 PM

vs John Carroll Fall Invite

vs Scranton (Pa.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
11:00 AM

vs Susquehanna
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon Invite
1:00 PM
15
vs Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite

vs John Carroll Fall Invite

vs Centre (Ky.)
1:00 PM
16
vs Baldwin Wallace Fall Invite
17
18
at Geneva (Pa.)
7:00 PM

at Penn St.-Behrend
4:00 PM

at Chatham (Pa.)
7:00 PM
19
20
vs Clarkson (N.Y.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
8:00 PM
21
vs Baldwin Wallace
1:30 PM

vs Mount Union Fall Invite

vs Denison
7:00 PM

vs Mary Washington (Va.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
11:00 AM

vs DeSales (Pa.)
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
3:00 PM
22
vs Mount Union Fall Invite
23
24
at Hiram
7:30 PM
25
vs Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
26
27
vs All-Ohio Championships

vs Franciscan
3:30 PM

vs All-Ohio Championships
28
at John Carroll
1:30 PM

vs OAC Fall Preview

vs Transylvania (Ky.)
@ Westerville, OH
2:00 PM

vs Carnegie Mellon (Pa.)
@ Westerville, Ohio
3:00 PM
29
vs OAC Fall Preview
30
1
at Grove City (Pa.)
7:00 PM
2
3
4
at Otterbein
7:00 PM
5
vs Otterbein
1:30 PM

vs Pre-National Meet

at Otterbein
2:00 PM

vs Pre-National Meet

vs Malone Invitational

vs Otterbein
7:00 PM