Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
vs John Carroll
7:00 PM

at John Carroll
7:00 PM
30
31
Mount Union
at Motre Dame (Ohio)
6:00 P.M.

at YSU National Invitational
3:00 P.M.

at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM

Mount Union
at Notre Dame (Ohio)
6:00 P.M.

at YSU National Invitational
3:00 P.M.

at Wheaton Pete Willson Invite
11:00 am
1
at Ohio Northern
2:00 PM

Mount Union
at Westminster (Pa.)
1:00 P.M.

at YSU National Invitational
10:00 am

vs Ohio Northern
3:00 PM

Mount Union
at Westminster (Pa.)
6:00 P.M.

at YSU National Invitational
10:00 am

at Wheaton Pete Willson Invite
10:00 am
2
vs Elmira (N.Y.)
@ Hiram, Ohio
1:00 PM

at Hiram
5:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Muskingum
7:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
7:00 PM

at Muskingum
7:00 PM
6
vs Wittenberg
7:00 PM
7
8
vs Otterbein
2:00 PM

vs Jim Wuske Invitational
10:00 AM

at All-Ohio Combined Events Champs

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

vs Jim Wuske Invitational
10:00 AM

at All-Ohio Combined Events Champs
9
at All-Ohio Combined Events Champs

at All-Ohio Combined Events Champs
10
11
Mount Union
at Heidelberg
7:00 pm
12
at Marietta
7:00 PM

vs Marietta
7:00 PM
13
at OAC Championships
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:30 PM (finals)

at OAC Championships
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:30 PM (finals)
14
at OAC Championships
10:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)

at OAC Championships
10:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)
15
at All-Ohio Championships

vs Heidelberg
3:00 PM

at OAC Championships
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)

vs Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at OAC Championships
11:00 AM (prelims)/6:00 PM (finals)

at All-Ohio Championships
16
17
18
at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
19
vs Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM
20
21
vs Olivet (Mich.)
7:00 PM
22
vs Raider Tune-Up
10:00 AM

at Capital
2:00 PM

vs Capital
3:00 PM

vs Raider Tune-Up
10:00 AM
23
24
25
26
27
28
at OAC Championships

at OAC Championships

at NCAA Regional
10:00 am
29
at OAC Championships

at OAC Championships

at NCAA Regional
10:00 am