Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Oberlin
12:00 PM

vs Mount Union Spring Invite
30
31
vs Thiel (Pa.)
2:00 PM
1
vs Muskingum
7:00 PM

at St. Vincent (Pa.)
7:00 PM

vs Muskingum
3:00 PM

vs Muskingum
5:00 PM

at Muskingum
7:00 PM

at Muskingum
3:30 PM
2
3
vs John Homon Open

vs Mount St. Joseph
5:00 PM

at John Homon Open
4
vs Otterbein
1:00 PM

vs Otterbein
4:00 PM

at Wooster Invitational

vs Marietta
7:00 PM

vs Marietta
1:00 PM

vs John Homon Open
10:00 am

vs Fontbonne
11:00 AM

vs UC Santa Cruz
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

at John Carroll Spring Invite

at Marietta
1:00 PM

at Marietta
1:00 PM

vs John Homon Open
5
vs Hiram
2:00 PM

at Wooster Invitational

at John Carroll Spring Invite
6
7
at John Carroll
1:00 PM

at John Carroll
4:00 PM

vs John Carroll
3:00 PM

vs John Carroll
5:00 PM
8
at John Carroll
7:00 PM

at John Carroll
3:30 PM

vs John Carroll
7:00 PM

vs John Carroll
3:30 PM
9
10
vs Wilmington
1:00 PM

vs Wilmington
4:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Bucknell Outdoor Classic

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Wilmington
3:00 PM

at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
4:00 PM

at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
11
at JCU River Spring Classic

at Bucknell Outdoor Classic

at Walsh Invitational

at Bucknell Outdoor Classic

at Walsh Invitational
12
13
14
vs Case Western Reserve
3:00 PM

vs Case Western Reserve
5:00 PM
15
vs Marietta
1:00 PM

vs Marietta
4:00 PM

at Marietta
3:00 PM

at Marietta
5:00 PM
16
17
at West Va. Wesleyan
4:00 PM
18
at Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
4:00 PM

at OAC Spring Preview

at Wilmington
1:00 PM

at Ashland Alumni Meet

vs Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
3:00 PM

at Wooster Invitational

at Ashland Alumni Meet
19
at Wooster Invitational
20
at JCU Poppa Flowers Invite
21
at Wooster
4:00 PM
22
at Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
3:30 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
3:30 PM
23
vs Ohio Wesleyan
3:30 PM

vs Ohio Wesleyan
5:30 PM
24
at OAC Championship

at Jesse Owens Classic

at Jesse Owens Classic
25
at Capital
1:00 PM

at Capital
4:00 PM

at OAC Championship

vs Capital
1:00 PM

vs Capital
11:30 AM

at Jesse Owens Classic

at Gina Relays

vs Capital
1:00 PM

vs Capital
3:00 PM

at Capital
1:00 PM

at Capital
TBA

at Jesse Owens Classic

at Gina Relays
26
at OAC Championship
27
28
29
vs Penn St.-Behrend
4:00 PM
30
vs Westminster (Pa.)
4:00 PM

at OAC Championships

at OAC Championships
1
at OAC Championships

at OAC Championship

at OAC Championships
2
vs Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Muskingum
4:00 PM

at OAC Championship