Composite Schedule

April 2021
Schedule for the month of April 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
at Capital *
2:00 PM

vs Capital *
2:00 PM
29
30
at Marietta *
6:00 PM

at Marietta *
8:00 PM
31
1
vs Marietta *
7:00 PM

at Marietta *
TBA
2
at John Carroll *
1:00 PM

at John Carroll *
4:00 PM

vs Marietta *
7:00 PM

vs Capital *
TBA

at Trine (Ind.) *
2:00 PM

at John Carroll *
1:00 PM

at John Carroll *
3:00 PM


at Heidelberg *
6:00 PM

at Heidelberg *
8:00 PM
3
4
5
vs Heidelberg *
7:00 PM

at Heidelberg *
TBA
6
at Marietta *
1:00 PM

at Marietta *
4:00 PM

vs Muskingum *
TBA

at Marietta *
3:00 PM

at Marietta *
5:00 PM

vs Muskingum *
TBA

vs Baldwin Wallace *
6:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace *
8:00 PM
7
vs Baldwin Wallace *
3:30 PM

at Baldwin Wallace *
3:30 PM
8
at Baldwin Wallace *
7:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace *
7:00 PM
9
at Baldwin Wallace * ^
7:00 PM

vs John Homon Open

vs John Homon Open

vs Ohio Northern *
6:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern *
8:00 PM
10
vs Baldwin Wallace *
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace *
4:00 PM

at Heidelberg *
TBA

vs John Homon Open

vs Baldwin Wallace *
1:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace *
5:00 PM

at Heidelberg *
TBA

vs John Homon Open
11
at Ohio Northern *
2:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern *
2:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Muskingum *
1:00 PM

vs Muskingum *
4:00 PM

at Marietta *
TBA

vs John Carroll *
3:30 PM

vs Muskingum *
3:00 PM

vs Muskingum *
5:00 PM

at Marietta *
TBA

at John Carroll *
3:30 PM
15
16
vs Division Crossover *
7:00 PM
17
at Otterbein *
1:00 PM

at Otterbein *
4:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern *
TBA

at Marietta *
1:00 PM

at Otterbein *
1:00 PM

at Otterbein *
3:00 PM

vs Ohio Northern *
TBA

vs Marietta *
1:00 PM
18
vs OAC Tournament Game %
2:00 PM

vs OAC Tournament Game
2:00 PM
19
20
21
22
23
24
vs Heidelberg *
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg *
4:00 PM

at Otterbein *
TBA

at Ohio Northern *
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg *
1:00 PM

vs Heidelberg *
3:00 PM

at Otterbein *
TBA

vs Ohio Northern *
1:00 PM
25
26
27
28
vs John Carroll *
TBA

vs OAC Tournament - Semifinals %
TBA

vs Muskingum *
3:30 PM
29
30
1
at Ohio Northern *
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern *
4:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace *
TBA

vs Otterbein *
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern *
1:00 PM

at Ohio Northern *
3:00 PM

vs OAC Tournament - Finals %
TBA

at Otterbein *
1:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season