Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 20 at Thiel (Pa.) Final W, 12-7
  Greenville, Pa.
Sun. 28 at Frostburg St. (Md.) Final L, 17-4
  Frostburg, Md.
 
March
Sat. 5 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 14-11
  Latrobe, Pa.
Wed. 9 vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 12-9
  HOME
Wed. 16 vs. Olivet (Mich.) Final L, 10-9
  HOME
Sat. 26 vs. La Roche (Pa.) Final W, 18-3
  HOME
Tue. 29 vs. Oberlin Final W, 12-11
  HOME
 
April
Wed. 6 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 14-4
  HOME
Sun. 10 vs. Ohio Northern * Final W, 13-8
  HOME
Wed. 13 vs. John Carroll * Final W, 9-8
  HOME
Sat. 16 at Wilmington * Final W, 10-6
  Wilmington, Ohio
Wed. 20 at Baldwin Wallace * Final L, 10-2
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 23 vs. Capital * Final L, 11-3
  HOME
Sat. 30 at Otterbein * Final L, 12-6
  Westerville, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 18 at Thiel (Pa.) Final L, 12-6
  Greenville, Pa.
Sat. 25 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Final W, 7-6
  HOME
 
March
Sat. 4 at Wesley (Del.) Final W, 10-8
  Dover, Del.
Sat. 11 at Oberlin Final L, 11-9
  Oberlin, Ohio
Thu. 16 vs. Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 19-6
  HOME
Wed. 22 vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 9-8
  HOME
Sat. 25 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 14-6
  HOME
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 13-8
  HOME
Wed. 5 at John Carroll * Final L, 17-2
  University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 8 at Otterbein * Final L, 17-10
  Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 14 vs. Capital * Final L, 18-3
  HOME
Sat. 22 at Muskingum * Final W, 13-6
  New Concord, Ohio
Wed. 26 vs. Baldwin Wallace * Final L, 6-3
  HOME
Sat. 29 at Heidelberg * Final W, 14-3
  Tiffin, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 17 at Thiel (Pa.) Final - 2OT W, 8-7
  Greenville, Pa.
Sat. 24 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Final L, 13-9
  Latrobe, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 3 at Wesley (Del.) Final W, 4-3
  Wesley, Del.
Sat. 10 vs. Oberlin Final - OT L, 9-8
  HOME
Wed. 14 at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 10-3
  Washington, Pa.
Sat. 17 vs. Chatham (Pa.) Final L, 8-7
  HOME
Wed. 21 vs. Grove City (Pa.) Final - OT L, 9-8
  HOME
Sun. 25 at Wilmington * Final W, 12-3
  Wilmington, Ohio
Fri. 30 at Ohio Northern * Final L, 10-2
  Ada, Ohio
 
April
Wed. 4 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 13-5
  HOME
Sat. 7 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 13-7
  HOME
Sat. 14 at Capital * Final L, 19-6
  Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 21 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 16-1
  HOME
Wed. 25 at Baldwin Wallace * Final L, 19-10
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 28 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 12-4
  HOME
 
February
Sat. 16 at Thiel (Pa.) Final L, 6-5
  Greenville, Pa.
Sat. 23 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Final - OT W, 11-10
  HOME
Tue. 26 at Grove City (Pa.) Final L, 16-2
  Grove City, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 6-5
  HOME
Sat. 9 vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final - OT L, 8-7
  HOME
Sat. 16 at Oberlin Final L, 13-6
  Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 23 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 17-4
  HOME
Sat. 30 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 12-8
  HOME
 
April
Wed. 3 at Muskingum * Final W, 13-7
  New Concord, Ohio
Sat. 6 at Marietta * Final W, 15-5
  Marietta, Ohio
Wed. 10 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 14-5
  HOME
Sat. 13 at Heidelberg * Final W, 13-9
  Tiffin, Ohio
Fri. 19 vs. Wilmington * Final W, 17-5
  HOME
Wed. 24 vs. Baldwin Wallace * Final L, 17-6
  HOME
Sat. 27 at Capital * Final L, 16-10
  Columbus, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 15 at Thiel (Pa.) Final W, 11-10
  Greenville, Pa.
Wed. 19 at Chatham (Pa.) Final L, 13-12
  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat. 22 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Final L, 10-7
  Latrobe, Pa.
Sat. 29 at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 14-9
  New Wilmington, Pa.
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Allegheny (Pa.) Final W, 12-2
  HOME
Sat. 7 at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 15-7
  Washington, Pa.
Wed. 11 vs. Grove City (Pa.) Final L, 18-9
  HOME
Sat. 14 vs. Oberlin Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 21 at Otterbein * Cancelled
  Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 28 at Ohio Northern * Cancelled
  Ada, Ohio
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Muskingum * Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 4 vs. Marietta * Cancelled
  HOME
Wed. 8 at John Carroll * Cancelled
  University Heights, Ohio
Fri. 10 vs. Heidelberg * Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 18 at Wilmington * Cancelled
  Wilmington, Ohio
Wed. 22 at Baldwin Wallace * Cancelled
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 25 vs. Capital * Cancelled
  HOME
 
March
Sat. 27 at Wilmington * TBA
  Wilmington, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 2 vs. Capital * TBA
  HOME
Tue. 6 vs. Muskingum * TBA
  HOME
Sat. 10 at Heidelberg * TBA
  Tiffin, Ohio
Wed. 14 at Marietta * TBA
  Marietta, Ohio
Sat. 17 vs. Ohio Northern * TBA
  HOME
Sat. 24 at Otterbein * TBA
  Westerville, Ohio
Wed. 28 vs. John Carroll * TBA
  HOME
 
May
Sat. 1 vs. Baldwin Wallace * TBA
  HOME
Wed. 5 vs. OAC Tournament - Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 8 vs. OAC Tournament - Finals % TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event