The view requested (3) is not available
The view requested (3) is not available
Sat Feb 20
Final
at Thiel (Pa.) W, 12-7
Greenville, Pa.
Sun Feb 28
Final
at Frostburg St. (Md.) L, 17-4
Frostburg, Md.
Sat Mar 05
Final
at St. Vincent (Pa.) W, 14-11
Latrobe, Pa.
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 12-9
HOME
Wed Mar 16
Final
vs. Olivet (Mich.) L, 10-9
HOME
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. La Roche (Pa.) W, 18-3
HOME
Tue Mar 29
Final
vs. Oberlin W, 12-11
HOME
Wed Apr 06
Final
vs. Muskingum W, 14-4
HOME
Sun Apr 10
Final
vs. Ohio Northern W, 13-8
HOME
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 9-8
HOME
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Wilmington W, 10-6
Wilmington, Ohio
Wed Apr 20
Final
at Baldwin Wallace L, 10-2
Berea, Ohio
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. Capital L, 11-3
HOME
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Otterbein L, 12-6
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Thiel (Pa.) L, 12-6
Greenville, Pa.
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) W, 7-6
HOME
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Wesley (Del.) W, 10-8
Dover, Del.
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Oberlin L, 11-9
Oberlin, Ohio
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 19-6
HOME
Wed Mar 22
Final
vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 9-8
HOME
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Wilmington W, 14-6
HOME
Sat Apr 01
Final
vs. Ohio Northern L, 13-8
HOME
Wed Apr 05
Final
at John Carroll L, 17-2
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Otterbein L, 17-10
Westerville, Ohio
Fri Apr 14
Final
vs. Capital L, 18-3
HOME
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Muskingum W, 13-6
New Concord, Ohio
Wed Apr 26
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace L, 6-3
HOME
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Heidelberg W, 14-3
Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
Final - 2OT
at Thiel (Pa.) W, 8-7
Greenville, Pa.
Sat Feb 24
Final
at St. Vincent (Pa.) L, 13-9
Latrobe, Pa.
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Wesley (Del.) W, 4-3
Wesley, Del.
Sat Mar 10
Final - OT
vs. Oberlin L, 9-8
HOME
Wed Mar 14
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 10-3
Washington, Pa.
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Chatham (Pa.) L, 8-7
HOME
Wed Mar 21
Final - OT
vs. Grove City (Pa.) L, 9-8
HOME
Sun Mar 25
Final
at Wilmington W, 12-3
Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Ohio Northern L, 10-2
Ada, Ohio
Wed Apr 04
Final
vs. John Carroll L, 13-5
HOME
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 13-7
HOME
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Capital L, 19-6
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Muskingum W, 16-1
HOME
Wed Apr 25
Final
at Baldwin Wallace L, 19-10
Berea, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 12-4
HOME
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Thiel (Pa.) L, 6-5
Greenville, Pa.
Sat Feb 23
Final - OT
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) W, 11-10
HOME
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Grove City (Pa.) L, 16-2
Grove City, Pa.
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 6-5
HOME
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) L, 8-7
HOME
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Oberlin L, 13-6
Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 17-4
HOME
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Ohio Northern L, 12-8
HOME
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Muskingum W, 13-7
New Concord, Ohio
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Marietta W, 15-5
Marietta, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. John Carroll L, 14-5
HOME
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Heidelberg W, 13-9
Tiffin, Ohio
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Wilmington W, 17-5
HOME
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace L, 17-6
HOME
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Capital L, 16-10
Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Thiel (Pa.) W, 11-10
Greenville, Pa.
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Chatham (Pa.) L, 13-12
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 22
Final
at St. Vincent (Pa.) L, 10-7
Latrobe, Pa.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 14-9
New Wilmington, Pa.
Wed Mar 04
Final
vs. Allegheny (Pa.) W, 12-2
HOME
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) W, 15-7
Washington, Pa.
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Grove City (Pa.) L, 18-9
HOME
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Oberlin
HOME
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Ohio Northern
Ada, Ohio
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
HOME
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at John Carroll
University Heights, Ohio
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Heidelberg
HOME
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Baldwin Wallace
Berea, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Capital
HOME
Sat Mar 27
TBA
at Wilmington
Wilmington, Ohio
Fri Apr 02
TBA
vs. Capital
HOME
Tue Apr 06
TBA
vs. Muskingum
HOME
Sat Apr 10
TBA
at Heidelberg
Tiffin, Ohio
Wed Apr 14
TBA
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Sat Apr 17
TBA
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Sat Apr 24
TBA
at Otterbein
Westerville, Ohio
Wed Apr 28
TBA
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Sat May 01
TBA
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Wed May 05
TBA
vs. OAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat May 08
TBA
vs. OAC Tournament - Finals