Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2017 09:10 PM
                             2017 OAC Championship                             
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 17:01.68   2/18/2017 Dana Lautenschleger, Mount Union          
                16:28.07  A
                17:33.72  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Da  JR Mount Union-LE                17:01.68#B       20  
     r:+0.74  27.75   30.02   30.75   31.12   31.18   31.14   31.34   31.15
      31.01   30.89   30.86   31.02   31.10   31.14   30.95   31.27
      30.99   31.13   31.14   31.20   31.21   31.13   31.23   31.18
      31.50   31.28   31.61   31.60   31.24   31.38   30.93   30.73
      29.51
  2 Jacob, Olivia       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            18:18.39         17  
     r:+0.73  29.11   31.68   32.44   32.68   33.01   32.80   32.73   33.07
      33.49   33.50   33.25   33.63   33.85   33.73   33.57   33.83
      33.91   33.82   33.59   33.97   34.01   33.99   33.63   33.83
      33.89   34.22   34.25   33.74   33.79   33.46   33.41   33.08
      31.43
  3 Dolce, Madison      FR JCU-LE                        18:23.18         16  
     r:+0.77  29.71   32.52   33.26   33.14   33.48   33.27   34.00   33.65
      33.58   33.73   34.09   34.61   33.62   34.03   34.10   33.65
      34.15   33.78   34.38   33.65   33.23   34.07   33.76   32.98
      33.99   34.00   33.74   33.83   33.74   33.42   33.54   31.93
      30.55
  4 Leibensperger, Meg  JR Mount Union-LE                18:23.44         15  
     r:+0.81  29.29   32.39   32.74   32.68   32.81   33.30   33.32   33.18
      33.27   33.55   33.72   33.76   33.63   34.04   34.18   33.75
      33.84   33.82   34.07   33.75   34.02   33.96   33.93   33.73
      33.99   34.06   34.36   34.22   34.31   33.74   33.84   33.57
      30.62
  5 Iosue, Alex         JR JCU-LE                        18:48.44         14  
     r:+0.82  31.08   33.45   34.31   34.59   34.60   34.88   34.55   34.40
      34.30   34.48   34.30   34.20   34.12   33.88   34.32   34.65
      34.50   34.29   34.23   34.45   34.49   34.52   34.38   34.63
      34.56   34.78   34.39   34.25   34.24   33.97   34.20   33.58
      32.87
  6 Spann, Marcy        FR Mount Union-LE                18:55.48         13  
     r:+0.68  30.11   33.11   33.69   33.78   34.14   34.24   34.03   34.59
      34.52   34.87   34.72   34.59   34.68   34.54   34.83   34.62
      34.86   34.64   34.57   34.50   34.82   35.04   35.00   34.80
      34.69   35.06   35.14   34.76   34.88   34.96   34.52   34.53
      33.65
  7 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH              18:57.77         12  
     r:+0.75  30.84   33.86   34.63   34.84   34.89   35.09   35.05   34.87
      34.95   35.54   35.18   34.94   34.88   34.68   34.81   34.77
      34.69   34.68   34.62   34.66   34.60   34.47   34.42   34.61
      34.29   34.48   34.37   34.46   34.39   34.55   34.42   34.30
      31.94
  8 Fogle, Mattie       FR Transylvania-KY               18:59.81         11  
     r:+0.79  29.59   32.71   33.61   34.17   34.10   34.30   34.41   34.58
      34.77   34.52   34.90   34.67   35.03   34.64   34.81   34.55
      35.03   34.97   35.06   34.83   34.78   35.29   35.21   35.33
      35.09   35.18   35.03   35.35   35.17   35.48   35.13   34.81
      32.71
  9 McGreer, Allison    JR JCU-LE                        19:03.83          9  
     r:+0.92  31.11   34.11   35.05   35.07   34.38   34.91   34.94   35.33
      34.60   34.67   33.22   33.70   34.49   34.39   34.56   34.83
      34.94   34.84   35.14   35.42   34.69   35.04   35.18   35.28
      35.26   35.33   35.34   35.16   35.11   34.95   35.34   34.47
      32.98
 10 Jacobs, Alison      FR Mount Union-LE                19:05.53          7  
     r:+0.86  31.15   33.76   34.06   34.14   34.71   34.41   35.04   34.78
      35.24   35.23   35.39   35.40   35.32   35.16   35.25   35.08
      35.31   35.17   35.07   35.45   35.13   34.75   35.08   35.01
      35.08   34.98   34.82   35.04   34.87   34.86   35.00   34.20
      31.59
 11 Sautter, Hailee     JR Ohio Northern-OH              19:15.86          6  
     r:+0.81  31.14   33.95   34.51   35.20   35.18   35.44   36.12   36.11
      35.36   35.41   35.32   35.35   35.46   35.63   35.44   35.15
      35.11   35.53   35.16   35.49   35.12   35.33   35.10   35.09
      34.57   35.05   35.09   34.94   34.71   35.07   36.00   35.50
      32.23
 12 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY               19:16.57          5  
     r:+0.84  30.73   34.24   34.73   34.52   34.64   34.69   34.85   34.94
      35.08   35.20   35.21   35.28   35.37   35.69   35.83   35.28
      35.73   35.58   35.23   35.74   35.59   35.48   35.33   35.75
      35.77   35.43   35.61   35.27   35.16   35.10   35.10   34.62
      33.80
 13 Alley, Brittany     SO Transylvania-KY               19:44.63          4  
     r:+0.75  30.85   34.69   35.37   35.62   35.87   35.84   35.66   36.13
      35.94   35.87   36.20   36.27   35.83   35.98   36.67   36.07
      36.08   36.52   36.02   36.44   36.13   36.51   36.69   36.16
      36.17   36.45   36.67   36.73   36.13   36.45   36.41   35.99
      34.22
 14 O'Donnell, Rachel      WILM                          19:46.11          3  
     r:+0.81  31.71   34.54   35.66   35.60   35.87   36.16   36.02   36.69
      36.48   36.35   36.51   36.66   36.45   36.48   36.53   36.52
      36.36   36.28   36.20   36.50   36.55   36.42   36.26   36.45
      36.28   36.08   36.13   36.28   35.90   35.86   35.26   35.27
      33.80
 15 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE            20:08.51          2  
     r:+0.72  32.18   35.47   35.88   36.33   35.79   36.41   36.81   36.83
      36.73   36.96   37.15   36.88   37.29   36.83   37.86   37.46
      37.06   37.10   37.47   37.19   36.70   37.10   37.31   37.52
      37.86   38.04   37.04   37.15   37.14   37.68   36.01   35.51
      31.77
 16 Rowland, Haley         WILM                          20:11.55          1  
     r:+0.79  31.79   35.24   35.63   36.01   36.03   35.86   36.04   36.29
      36.17   36.56   36.66   36.63   36.79   36.69   36.87   36.88
      37.07   37.03   37.13   36.82   37.06   37.00   37.19   37.13
      37.37   37.87   37.80   37.72   38.34   38.50   38.76   37.31
      35.31
 17 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE                20:52.72        
     r:+0.76  33.44   35.92   36.72   37.47   37.87   37.80   38.04   37.87
      38.35   37.89   37.99   38.23   38.23   38.36   38.58   38.02
      38.26   38.36   38.07   38.23   38.45   38.14   38.14   38.28
      38.63   38.57   38.41   38.34   38.45   38.66   38.74   38.36
      37.85
 18 Goetz, Mikki        SO Manchester-IN                 20:59.72        
     r:+0.81  31.53   34.95   36.79   37.73   36.91   37.42   36.84   37.60
      37.21   37.10   38.72   38.12   38.40   38.37   38.31   38.41
      38.84   38.66   39.27   38.99   39.60   39.24   38.86   38.88
      38.27   39.06   39.47   39.83   39.25   40.21   39.41   39.52
      37.95
 19 Harter, Sam            WILM                          21:43.26        
     r:+1.04  35.74   38.75   39.51   39.59   39.57   39.97   39.49   39.38
      39.78   39.48   39.51   39.24   39.48   39.34   39.45   39.85
      39.72   40.27   39.56   39.94   39.77   40.36   39.40   39.78
      39.67   40.11   40.22   40.05   40.17   39.21   40.28   39.83
      36.79
 20 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH              21:59.66        
     r:+0.83  33.62   37.52   38.53   40.47   39.02   38.93   40.35   39.71
      40.04   40.21   40.47   40.33   40.17   40.43   40.38   40.29
      40.57   40.68   40.69   39.74   40.94   40.90   39.85   40.39
      40.16   40.70   40.86   41.10   41.22   40.82   40.85   40.64
      39.08
 -- Rudie, Kendall      SO JCU-LE                       X19:27.37        
     r:+0.80  30.64   33.49   34.15   34.89   35.17   35.18   35.10   35.73
      35.65   35.64   35.70   36.01   35.81   35.67   35.71   35.78
      35.80   36.05   36.04   35.57   35.33   35.55   35.34   35.70
      35.91   35.90   36.16   35.82   35.85   35.81   35.67   35.81
      34.74
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 15:45.74        2010 Michael Schultz, Ohio Northern            
                15:04.60  A
                16:16.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE                16:12.79 B       20  
     r:+0.74  25.21   28.36   28.85   29.14   29.43   29.45   29.41   29.56
      29.76   29.56   29.67   29.61   29.55   29.74   29.76   29.95
      29.89   29.76   29.88   29.61   29.87   30.00   30.08   29.83
      29.98   30.15   30.14   29.89   30.01   29.82   29.72   28.95
      28.20
  2 Burk, Jacob         SR Baldwin Wallace-LE            16:39.70         17  
     r:+0.67  25.91   28.74   29.72   30.25   30.19   30.27   30.25   30.40
      30.59   30.84   30.64   30.67   31.06   30.96   30.99   31.01
      30.79   30.79   30.96   30.85   30.79   30.84   30.73   30.43
      30.58   30.33   30.22   29.88   30.03   30.09   30.12   29.95
      29.83
  3 Huey, Nolan         FR Ohio Northern-OH              16:46.68         16  
     r:+0.75  26.09   28.91   29.35   29.62   29.90   29.95   30.19   30.22
      30.63   30.61   30.55   30.65   30.91   30.96   30.73   30.82
      31.05   30.89   30.67   30.60   30.74   30.74   30.73   31.11
      31.01   30.97   31.37   31.39   31.25   30.57   31.12   31.35
      31.03
  4 Novinc, Jim         FR Mount Union-LE                16:56.38         15  
     r:+0.76  27.15   30.71   31.51   31.28   31.01   31.21   30.77   31.21
      30.78   30.49   30.62   30.70   30.62   31.14   30.98   31.12
      30.48   31.42   31.83   30.92   30.88   30.27   30.92   30.97
      31.30   30.95   31.26   31.02   31.10   31.11   31.08   30.24
      29.33
  5 Parker, Ben         SR JCU-LE                        17:04.81         14  
     r:+0.79  25.99   28.52   29.97   31.50   31.60   31.65   31.34   31.84
      31.31   31.38   30.72   31.29   31.60   31.86   31.42   31.59
      31.19   31.46   31.60   31.43   30.89   31.35   31.38   31.60
      31.77   31.58   31.30   31.55   31.63   31.36   30.69   30.52
      29.93
  6 Folan, Patrick      FR JCU-LE                        17:07.00         13  
     r:+0.75  26.63   30.16   31.28   31.28   31.33   31.35   31.60   31.69
      31.63   31.39   31.87   31.58   31.99   32.02   31.53   31.87
      31.70   31.50   31.31   30.91   31.33   31.52   31.45   31.29
      30.87   30.79   31.15   31.11   31.14   31.26   30.61   30.54
      29.32
  7 Donatelli, Nathan   FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:27.05         12  
     r:+0.80  27.87   31.10   31.97   32.17   31.92   31.48   31.35   31.15
      31.36   30.89   31.35   31.69   31.44   31.53   31.60   31.73
      31.92   31.94   32.25   31.21   32.09   32.16   32.27   32.58
      32.51   32.84   32.03   32.44   32.36   32.78   32.58   31.61
      30.88
  8 Nucerino, Alexande  FR JCU-LE                        17:31.15         11  
     r:+0.83  26.95   29.97   31.06   31.58   31.57   31.72   31.35   31.82
      31.85   31.97   32.01   32.20   32.22   32.18   32.35   32.12
      32.16   31.99   31.97   32.05   31.97   32.18   32.39   32.17
      32.45   32.66   32.68   32.42   32.67   32.44   32.45   32.53
      31.05
  9 Hartenstein, Kevin  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            17:41.24          9  
     r:+0.82  27.81   31.23   31.99   32.42   31.93   32.26   32.38   32.78
      32.45   32.50   32.74   32.51   32.63   32.53   32.19   32.93
      32.75   32.46   32.74   32.75   32.48   32.55   32.35   33.19
      32.32   32.66   32.33   32.23   32.45   32.11   31.80   31.39
      29.40
 10 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE                17:42.26          7  
     r:+0.78  27.68   30.45   31.78   31.76   32.59   31.79   32.34   31.36
      31.71   32.27   32.45   32.56   33.11   32.82   32.29   33.08
      32.98   32.33   32.69   32.15   32.44   32.62   32.68   32.34
      32.56   32.61   32.81   33.42   32.56   32.34   32.51   32.07
      31.11
 11 Pfeifer, Grant      FR Ohio Northern-OH              17:43.48          6  
     r:+0.78  25.84   28.55   29.76   30.70   30.53   30.73   31.19   31.33
      31.50   31.83   32.10   32.75   32.98   33.00   33.12   33.02
      33.08   33.63   33.09   32.81   33.22   33.22   33.28   33.32
      32.94   33.83   33.39   33.46   33.43   33.51   33.28   33.33
      31.73
 12 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE                        17:50.34          5  
     r:+0.80  28.26   30.76   31.89   32.67   32.79   32.87   32.52   32.79
      32.43   32.93   32.10   32.15   32.34   32.25   32.21   32.41
      32.56   32.52   32.95   32.83   32.74   32.84   32.91   32.78
      33.44   32.91   33.02   33.07   33.27   32.94   32.62   32.77
      30.80
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE                        18:25.78          4  
     r:+0.78  28.15   31.47   33.52   33.76   33.66   34.30   33.94   33.74
      33.50   33.53   34.08   34.53   33.91   33.95   32.78   33.23
      34.33   34.33   34.44   33.41   33.76   33.79   33.93   34.57
      33.48   34.05   33.96   33.87   34.24   33.52   33.37   32.64
      32.04
 14 Kee, Noah           FR Mount Union-LE                19:23.24          3  
     r:+0.76  28.54   33.15   34.55   35.21   35.46   36.33   35.46   36.46
      35.86   35.66   35.76   36.05   35.87   34.74   34.60   34.33
      35.22   35.89   36.00   35.70   36.13   36.10   35.60   35.70
      35.81   35.91   36.47   36.42   36.44   36.26   35.86   33.82
      31.88
 15 Ball, Ben              WILM                          19:29.97          2  
     r:+0.80  29.96   32.67   33.85   34.45   35.10   35.69   35.63   35.72
      36.15   36.31   36.05   36.29   36.05   35.59   35.51   35.97
      35.72   36.99   36.68   37.02   36.27   36.22   35.82   36.39
      36.44   36.96   35.85   35.64   35.87   35.98   33.97   34.51
      32.65
 16 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE            19:50.56          1  
     r:+0.72  30.45   33.89   35.58   35.84   35.79   36.84   35.74   36.30
      36.45   36.29   35.62   36.50   36.47   36.35   36.79   36.75
      36.71   37.25   36.08   36.30   35.80   36.22   37.00   36.10
      36.75   36.67   36.41   37.76   36.88   36.16   36.47   35.81
      34.54
 -- Boyd, Reese         FR JCU-LE                       X18:06.74        
     r:+0.77  27.52   29.92   31.47   32.55   32.96   33.32   33.05   33.45
      33.20   33.49   33.45   32.95   33.24   33.63   33.66   33.49
      33.61   33.59   33.45   34.19   32.12   32.71   32.99   32.75
      33.40   33.04   33.46   33.96   33.68   33.75   33.88   33.18
      31.63
 -- Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE                             SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:03.81   2/15/2014 Allison P Lohnes, Ohio Northern            
                1:57.32  A
                2:04.63  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Carly        JR JCU-LE               2:09.36    2:05.88         20  
              29.51   32.12   32.01   32.24                                
  2 Watson, Kierra      SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:09.54         17  
              29.21   32.26   33.56   34.51                                
  3 Oktavec, Lauren     SO Mount Union-LE       2:11.85    2:10.29         16  
              29.70   32.53   34.21   33.85                                
  4 Miller, Jordyn      JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:13.68    2:12.26         15  
              30.52   32.96   34.13   34.65                                
  5 Bain, Erin          FR Mount Union-LE       2:14.23    2:13.13         14  
              30.68   33.06   34.79   34.60                                
  6 Ferrante, Felice    FR JCU-LE               2:16.88    2:15.03         13  
              31.53   34.29   34.95   34.26                                
  7 Connell, Emma       JR JCU-LE               2:17.29    2:16.24         12  
              32.22   34.79   35.08   34.15                                
  8 Melody, Stacie      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:16.86    2:17.34         11  
              31.65   34.36   36.04   35.29                                
B - Final
  9 Quisenberry, Maci   SO Transylvania-KY      2:18.73    2:16.21          9  
              31.60   34.29   34.97   35.35                                
 10 Mucher, Kasey       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:17.79    2:17.17          7  
              32.44   35.43   35.54   33.76                                
 11 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:19.08    2:18.56          6  
              31.60   34.79   36.01   36.16                                
 12 Spraul, Elyse          WILM                 2:21.92    2:21.00          5  
              32.41   34.96   36.68   36.95                                
 13 Stevens, Kelsey     FR Transylvania-KY      2:18.93    2:21.36          4  
              32.46   36.05   36.76   36.09                                
 14 Brebberman, Kelsey  SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:21.56    2:22.09          3  
              32.92   35.68   36.66   36.83                                
 15 Gonda, Sarah        SO Mount Union-LE       2:23.23    2:22.55          2  
              33.04   36.77   37.63   35.11                                
 16 Gordnier, Shari     FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.39    2:28.84          1  
              35.48                   37.05                                
Preliminaries
 17 Gladish, Nicole     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:29.70                   
 18 Herr, Ellyse           WILM                 2:29.81                   
 19 Swinehart, Laura       WILM                 2:38.53                   
 20 Meng, Katelyn       SR Transylvania-KY      2:41.03                   
 -- Alikhani, Amanda    JR JCU-LE               2:20.78         X         
 -- Gaab, Christine     SR JCU-LE               2:26.23         X         
 -- McGarrity, Marlene  FR JCU-LE               2:20.62         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:50.57   2/18/2017 Jack Garrow, JCU  -LE                      
                1:44.47  A
                1:50.64  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrow, Jack        SO JCU-LE               1:53.04    1:50.57#B       20  
              26.34   28.61   27.71   27.91                                
  2 Palochak, Logan     FR Mount Union-LE       1:55.54    1:53.52         17  
              26.22   28.58   29.61   29.11                                
  3 Fry, Tyler          JR Mount Union-LE       1:55.61    1:54.77         16  
              25.51   28.82   29.99   30.45                                
  4 Simpson, Ian        JR Ohio Northern-OH     1:56.85    1:55.67         15  
              26.16   28.69   30.00   30.82                                
  5 Turnbull, Will      SO Mount Union-LE       1:55.21    1:56.73         14  
              27.32   29.24   29.88   30.29                                
  6 Bryson, Alec        SO JCU-LE               1:58.37    1:57.69         13  
              27.77   29.86   30.28   29.78                                
  7 Spraul, David          WILM                 1:59.38    1:58.54         12  
              27.17   29.92   31.01   30.44                                
  8 Zarate, Fernando    SR Transylvania-KY      2:00.84    2:00.08         11  
              27.90   30.68   31.35   30.15                                
B - Final
  9 Groehl, Ryan        FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:01.57    1:58.38          9  
              26.68   29.88   31.12   30.70                                
 10 Singler, Ryan       SO JCU-LE               2:03.25    1:58.85          7  
              27.50   30.31   30.60   30.44                                
 11 Trenary, Duggan     JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.60    2:04.71          6  
              28.65   31.25   32.75   32.06                                
 12 Bozsvai, Adam       SO JCU-LE               2:06.85    2:04.75          5  
              29.04   31.22   32.63   31.86                                
 13 Beyer, John         SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:09.40    2:07.87          4  
              29.02   31.73   33.09   34.03                                
 14 Daya, Lawrence         WILM                 2:09.84    2:07.90          3  
              27.47   31.78   34.28   34.37                                
 15 Ranallo, Rob        FR Mount Union-LE       2:10.57    2:10.36          2  
              29.67   32.77   34.45   33.47                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.77    2:13.99          1  
              30.16   34.06   35.54   34.23                                
Preliminaries
 17 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:15.81                   
 18 Philbrick, James    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12                   
 19 Koch, Nate          SO Manchester-IN        2:19.27                   
 -- Penk, Tony          SO JCU-LE               2:04.80         X         
 -- Ranck, Chip         SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:11.62         X         
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 51.77   2/21/2015 Meghan Taylor, Transylvania                  
                49.54  A
                52.08  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casamatta, Amanda   SR JCU-LE                 53.01      52.68         20  
     r:+0.78  24.91   27.77                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney        JR Ohio Northern-OH       53.94      53.21         17  
     r:+0.75  25.48   27.73                                                
  3 Brookens, Stephani  SR Ohio Northern-OH       54.08      54.03         16  
     r:+0.77  26.16   27.87                                                
  4 Shearer, Shelbi     FR JCU-LE                 54.43      54.19         15  
     r:+0.80  26.12   28.07                                                
  5 Hawk, Megan         JR JCU-LE                 54.72      54.74         14  
     r:+0.83  26.08   28.66                                                
  6 Pichola, Elise      FR Mount Union-LE         55.25      54.91         13  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.46                                                
  7 Glish, Samantha        WILM                   55.01      55.36         12  
     r:+0.73  26.40   28.96                                                
  8 Zielasko, Annie     JR Mount Union-LE         55.17      55.37         11  
     r:+0.70  26.54   28.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Houston, Hannah        WILM                   56.26      55.55          9  
     r:+0.78  26.53   29.02                                                
 10 Crowley, Anne       JR JCU-LE                 56.70      55.58          7  
     r:+0.68  26.00   29.58                                                
 11 Jelinek, Kiali      JR Transylvania-KY        55.96      55.76          6  
     r:+0.79  26.64   29.12                                                
 12 Kassinger, Jenna    JR Mount Union-LE         56.60      56.40          5  
     r:+0.72  26.69   29.71                                                
 13 Kortis, Magdalena   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     56.34      56.69          4  
     r:+0.65  26.41   30.28                                                
 14 Severns, Courtney   JR Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.15      56.94          3  
     r:+0.70  27.17   29.77                                                
 15 Rogers, Alyssa         WILM                   56.96      57.38          2  
     r:+0.75  26.92   30.46                                                
 16 Ball, Jenna         FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     57.60      58.66          1  
     r:+0.82  27.53   31.13                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Onchuck, Claire     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     58.39                   
 18 Stuart, Kyley       FR Ohio Northern-OH       58.51                   
 19 Galyon, Grace       FR Transylvania-KY        59.83                   
 20 Spitznogle, Kathry     WILM                   59.98                   
 21 Biastre, Mackenzie  SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:00.19                   
 22 Hernandez, Sarah    JR Transylvania-KY      1:00.61                   
 23 Holzapfel, Kallan   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:01.03                   
 24 Burcham, Savanna       WILM                 1:02.49                   
 25 Brown, Cat          SO Manchester-IN        1:05.78                   
 26 Erwin, Megan        JR Manchester-IN        1:05.95                   
 27 Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania-KY      1:06.58                   
 27 Thobe, Natalie         WILM                 1:06.58                   
 29 Heitkamp, Sarah        WILM                 1:10.78                   
 -- Needham, Samantha   JR JCU-LE                 56.50         X         
 -- Peto, Alyssa        FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   1:11.27         X         
 -- Stine, Mckenzie     SO JCU-LE                 58.89         X         
 -- Soika, Arianna      FR JCU-LE                 57.63         X         
 -- Teasdale, Sarah     SO Transylvania-KY         DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 45.55   2/15/2014 Nick N Holvey, JCU  -LE                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramsey, Matthew     FR JCU-LE                 46.57      45.68         20  
     r:+0.62  21.64   24.04                                                
  2 Pfeifer, Logan      SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.29      46.51         17  
     r:+0.69  22.24   24.27                                                
  3 Chen, Eric          SR Ohio Northern-OH       46.45      46.58         16  
     r:+0.62  22.31   24.27                                                
  4 Stewart, Andrew        WILM                   46.63      46.75         15  
     r:+0.70  22.52   24.23                                                
  5 Machovina, Alex     SR Mount Union-LE         47.78      47.44         14  
     r:+0.69  22.66   24.78                                                
  6 Pacak, Tom          SO JCU-LE                 47.61      47.57         13  
     r:+0.77  23.00   24.57                                                
  7 Tirado, Brendan        WILM                   47.81      47.61         12  
     r:+0.61  22.86   24.75                                                
  8 Rastatter, Gabe     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.36      48.61         11  
     r:+0.58  23.04   25.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Wallace, Kieran     FR Mount Union-LE         49.13      48.65          9  
     r:+0.59  23.40   25.25                                                
 10 Chapman, Justin     SO Ohio Northern-OH       48.93      48.66          7  
     r:+0.72  23.55   25.11                                                
 11 Freeman, Edward     JR Transylvania-KY        49.38      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.73  23.19   25.97                                                
 11 Griffis, Zachary    JR Transylvania-KY        49.25      49.16          5.5
     r:+0.72  23.50   25.66                                                
 13 Hoffman, Nick       SO Mount Union-LE         50.04      49.38          4  
     r:+0.72  23.54   25.84                                                
 14 Poole, Christain    FR Manchester-IN          50.10      49.91          3  
     r:+0.63  23.91   26.00                                                
 15 Jeromin, Mike       SO Mount Union-LE         49.65      50.01          2  
     r:+0.67  23.71   26.30                                                
 16 Shaw, Greg          FR Baldwin Wallace-LE     49.37      50.72          1  
     r:+0.65  23.48   27.24                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ruuska, Guerby      SO Manchester-IN          50.78                   
 18 Allison, Tyler      SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     50.98                   
 19 Roetter, Matt       SO Baldwin Wallace-LE     52.29                   
 20 Shoemaker, Jared       WILM                   54.43                   
 21 Ali, Abdullah       FR Transylvania-KY      1:04.41                   
 -- O'Meara, Michael    FR JCU-LE                 50.38         X         
 -- Keenan, Connor      FR JCU-LE                 50.40         X         
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:21.30   2/18/2017 Morgan Cyrus, Transylvania                 
                2:13.78  A
                2:22.73  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cyrus, Morgan       SR Transylvania-KY      2:24.79    2:21.30#B       20  
     r:+0.68  31.23   35.61   37.46   37.00                                
  2 Saxon, Gina         SO Mount Union-LE       2:22.73    2:23.50         17  
     r:+0.82  31.49   35.55   37.54   38.92                                
  3 Latsko, Jenna       FR JCU-LE               2:28.86    2:24.87         16  
     r:+0.72  33.12   36.39   37.51   37.85                                
  4 Wheeler, Molly      SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:27.82    2:26.21         15  
     r:+0.76  32.65   36.69   38.19   38.68                                
  5 Ruggiero, Chloe     SO JCU-LE               2:27.42    2:26.63         14  
     r:+0.74  31.68   36.22   38.49   40.24                                
  6 Haerle, Sarah       FR Transylvania-KY      2:28.31    2:28.13         13  
     r:+0.72  32.85   36.76   39.20   39.32                                
  7 Kranz, Peyton       SR Mount Union-LE       2:30.33    2:29.15         12  
     r:+0.75  34.13   37.69   38.59   38.74                                
  8 Prinster, Teresa    JR JCU-LE               2:34.54    2:34.94         11  
     r:+0.78  34.86   38.56   40.34   41.18                                
B - Final
  9 Stuart, Katey       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:35.06    2:33.31          9  
     r:+0.76  33.41   38.85   40.86   40.19                                
 10 Koebel, Katelyn     FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:36.96    2:35.82          7  
     r:+0.78  34.91   39.47   40.39   41.05                                
 11 Morrow, Jessica     SO JCU-LE               2:36.62    2:36.90          6  
     r:+0.75  35.45   38.95   40.59   41.91                                
 12 Kaschalk, MacKenzi  SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:37.31    2:38.12          5  
     r:+0.94  35.70   39.42   40.87   42.13                                
 13 Clymer, Ellie       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:39.85    2:38.35          4  
     r:+0.77  35.17   40.83   41.19   41.16                                
 14 Mazey, Mary         JR Mount Union-LE       2:39.07    2:41.47          3  
     r:+0.77  35.27   40.54   42.88   42.78                                
 15 Gundlach, Riley     JR Mount Union-LE       2:42.27    2:42.29          2  
     r:+0.74  36.40   40.69   42.30   42.90                                
 16 McBride, Jamie      SO Manchester-IN        2:43.96    2:46.64          1  
     r:+0.78  36.70   42.87   44.22   42.85                                
Preliminaries
 17 Householder, Susan     WILM                 3:00.36                   
 18 Wise, Jordynn          WILM                 3:10.80                   
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:04.47   2/20/2016 Trevor Keriazes, Ohio Northern             
                1:56.32  A
                2:04.80  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Tyler     JR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.64    2:04.69 B       20  
     r:+0.71  26.88   30.97   32.97   33.87                                
  2 Ineson, Jack        SO Mount Union-LE       2:06.51    2:06.15         17  
     r:+0.73  27.70   31.41   32.52   34.52                                
  3 Kirtek, David       SO JCU-LE               2:11.31    2:06.32         16  
     r:+0.71  28.50   32.18   33.11   32.53                                
  4 Moore, Tyler        SR Mount Union-LE       2:07.69    2:07.12         15  
     r:+0.76  27.99   32.21   33.57   33.35                                
  5 Cassara, Conor      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.88    2:09.97         14  
     r:+0.65  28.70   32.94   34.08   34.25                                
  6 Golba, Thomas       JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:09.48    2:10.29         13  
     r:+0.66  29.05   33.11   33.87   34.26                                
  7 Casey, Kellen       FR Transylvania-KY      2:11.15    2:10.66         12  
     r:+0.74  29.07   33.09   34.69   33.81                                
  8 Ferrell, Anthony    SO Ohio Northern-OH     2:10.57    2:11.60         11  
     r:+0.64  28.31   32.49   34.92   35.88                                
B - Final
  9 Nash, Cody             WILM                 2:12.62    2:12.99          9  
     r:+0.63  29.94   33.79   34.60   34.66                                
 10 Snowden, Freddie       WILM                 2:14.80    2:14.35          7  
     r:+0.65  30.05   33.47   35.18   35.65                                
 11 L'Heureux, Quinn    SO Manchester-IN        2:17.05    2:14.76          6  
     r:+0.75  30.47   34.61   34.13   35.55                                
 12 Paul, Egan          SO JCU-LE               2:17.79    2:16.67          5  
     r:+0.76  31.35   35.58   34.24   35.50                                
 13 McGory, Evan        SO JCU-LE               2:18.01    2:18.16          4  
     r:+0.69  30.37   35.23   35.93   36.63                                
 14 McNulty, Joe        SO JCU-LE               2:23.10    2:19.94          3  
     r:+0.78  31.80   35.80   36.11   36.23                                
 15 Morris, Brody          WILM                 2:29.86    2:22.69          2  
     r:+0.74  31.22   35.86   38.10   37.51                                
 16 Tillapaugh, Hayes      WILM                 2:22.78    2:22.83          1  
     r:+0.62  30.45   36.75   37.85   37.78                                
Preliminaries
 17 Elgart, Taylor      SR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:36.72                   
 18 Riffle, Jared          WILM                 2:43.29                   
 -- Brody, Michael      FR JCU-LE               2:22.62         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 2:05.92   2/15/2014 Lindsey A Rayhill, Ohio Northern           
                1:56.90  A
                2:07.26  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halle, Lauren       FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:12.17    2:09.17         20  
     r:+0.72  28.83   32.83   33.06   34.45                                
  2 Hirsh, Jess         JR Mount Union-LE       2:12.93    2:11.87         17  
     r:+0.70  28.78   32.65   34.26   36.18                                
  3 Johnson, Julia      SR Transylvania-KY      2:15.48    2:12.12         16  
     r:+0.77  29.41   34.03   34.29   34.39                                
  4 Thorson, Allie      FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:14.75    2:12.34         15  
     r:+0.76  28.43   33.09   35.29   35.53                                
  5 Kocheff, Sophie     SO JCU-LE               2:16.66    2:14.94         14  
     r:+0.74  30.23   33.44   34.93   36.34                                
  6 Nockengost, Erika   FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.94    2:15.33         13  
     r:+0.79  28.53   33.09   36.02   37.69                                
  7 Krupp, Sarah        SO Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:18.12    2:19.54         12  
     r:+0.81  29.96   34.51   36.40   38.67                                
  8 Zagrobelny, Margar  SR JCU-LE               2:22.78    2:23.88         11  
     r:+0.83  30.98   37.33   38.84   36.73                                
B - Final
  9 Clark, Emily        JR Manchester-IN        2:24.69    2:22.59          9  
     r:+0.86  30.22   36.20   38.33   37.84                                
 10 Davis, Elizabeth    SR Transylvania-KY      2:26.73    2:23.68          7  
     r:+0.81  32.21   37.19   37.93   36.35                                
 11 Plunkett, Olivia    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:25.54    2:24.57          6  
     r:+0.75  30.34   35.36   38.59   40.28                                
 12 Strawser, Amy       JR Mount Union-LE       2:26.49    2:25.52          5  
     r:+0.74  30.76   35.40   37.84   41.52                                
 13 Lewis, Elizabeth    JR Transylvania-KY      2:23.38    2:26.18          4  
     r:+0.73  30.31   35.87   39.28   40.72                                
 14 Tingley, Brianna    SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:30.54    2:31.25          3  
     r:+0.74  32.95   38.55   39.79   39.96                                
 15 Jacobs, Abbey       SR Mount Union-LE       2:36.92    2:31.86          2  
     r:+0.86  33.76   37.56   41.46   39.08                                
 16 Dempster, Maggie    JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:41.14    2:37.20          1  
     r:+0.88  33.30   39.41   42.52   41.97                                
Preliminaries
 -- Kerling, Rachel     FR JCU-LE               2:29.30         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 1:49.08   2/16/2013 Jordan M Breitigam, Ohio Northern          
                1:45.64  A
                1:52.89  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raker, John         SR Ohio Northern-OH     1:54.78    1:54.26         20  
     r:+0.64  24.29   27.99   30.28   31.70                                
  2 Hulseman, Brian     JR JCU-LE               1:58.27    1:55.21         17  
     r:+0.74  25.81   29.35   29.40   30.65                                
  3 Walker, Brian       JR Mount Union-LE       1:56.34    1:55.60         16  
     r:+0.69  25.55   29.08   30.13   30.84                                
  4 He, Peter           SO Ohio Northern-OH     1:58.83    1:56.14         15  
     r:+0.65  25.53   29.08   30.26   31.27                                
  5 Neal, Peter         SO JCU-LE               1:57.79    1:57.24         14  
     r:+0.81  26.11   29.73   30.73   30.67                                
  6 Ellsworth, Cole     FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.64    1:59.20         13  
     r:+0.73  26.23   30.06   31.38   31.53                                
  7 Bellus, David          WILM                 2:00.60    2:00.81         12  
     r:+0.71  26.26   29.95   31.85   32.75                                
 -- Cooper, Jackson     FR JCU-LE               1:58.62         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.76  24.83   28.84   30.79   34.68                                
B - Final
  9 Spraul, Erik           WILM                 2:00.85    1:59.51          9  
     r:+0.63  25.31   29.86   31.22   33.12                                
 10 Palmquist, Joe      FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.36    2:03.53          7  
     r:+0.75  27.71   31.97   31.70   32.15                                
 11 Haga, Andrew           WILM                 2:03.73    2:03.99          6  
     r:+0.72  26.95   30.58   32.01   34.45                                
 12 Drake, Michael      JR Ohio Northern-OH     2:05.21    2:04.08          5  
     r:+0.70  27.30   31.86   31.91   33.01                                
 13 Kehm, Corey         SR JCU-LE               2:00.91    2:04.31          4  
     r:+0.80  27.36   31.28   32.73   32.94                                
 14 Lockhart, Austin    FR Baldwin Wallace-LE   2:08.23    2:05.48          3  
     r:+0.70  27.43   31.54   33.52   32.99                                
 15 Mullen, Joey        SR Ohio Northern-OH     2:04.27    2:07.50          2  
     r:+0.75  25.83   31.34   34.41   35.92                                
 16 Mastowski, Collin   FR Ohio Northern-OH     2:07.37    2:07.73          1  
     r:+0.69  26.33   31.30   34.53   35.57                                
Preliminaries
 -- Rhodes, Billy       FR JCU-LE               2:04.35         X         
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 524.20        2011 Julie Pinter, Baldwin-Wallace               
                410.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creasap, Ashley     SO JCU-LE                          371.45         20  
  2 Sartschev, Libby    FR Ohio Northern-OH                308.65         17  
  3 Clark, Julianna     SO JCU-LE                          290.60         16  
 -- Sant, Elizabeth     SO Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 553.70        1997 Frank D'Angelo, John Carroll                
                425.00  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ryan    FR JCU-LE                          488.00 B       20  
  2 Clemente, Anjel     JR Manchester-IN                   418.90         17  
  3 O'Brien, Cameron    SO Baldwin Wallace-LE              381.15         16  
  4 Keirn, Jarred       SR Mount Union-LE                  310.85         15  
  5 Hinchen, Doug       SR JCU-LE                          285.20         14  
  6 Rinaldi, Evan       FR Baldwin Wallace-LE              279.35         13  
  7 Barton, Jacob       FR Mount Union-LE                  263.10         12  
 -- Levin, Jon             Baldwin Wallace-LE                 SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:32.55   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Uhrin, J Chapman, S Veon, A Lohnes              
                3:29.97  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:42.99    3:33.80         40  
     1) Casamatta, Amanda SR            2) r:0.42 Hawk, Megan JR          
     3) r:0.25 Shearer, Shelbi FR       4) r:0.23 Dolce, Madison FR       
     r:+3.48  25.27    53.14    25.73    54.32    24.96    53.04    24.88    53.30
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:44.80    3:37.93         34  
     1) Zielasko, Annie JR              2) r:0.33 Bain, Erin FR           
     3) r:0.44 Pichola, Elise FR        4) r:0.33 Lautenschleger, Dana JR 
     r:+0.71  26.43    54.79    25.95    54.65    26.46    55.73    25.20    52.76
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:47.25    3:39.63         32  
     1) Brookens, Stephanie SR          2) r:0.32 Watson, Kierra SO       
     3) r:0.30 Sautter, Hailee JR       4) r:0.14 Veon, Sydney JR         
     r:+0.82  26.75    55.84    26.02    55.04    26.13    55.68    24.90    53.07
  4 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:58.37    3:40.39         30  
     1) Nockengost, Erika FR            2) r:0.38 Miller, Jordyn JR       
     3) r:0.45 Kortis, Magdalena JR     4) r:0.31 Thorson, Allie FR       
     r:+0.78  26.44    54.84    26.28    55.72    26.12    55.73    25.67    54.10
  5 Wilmington College  'A'                     4:27.89    3:45.20         28  
     1) Houston, Hannah                 2) r:0.29 Spraul, Elyse           
     3) r:0.52 Rogers, Alyssa           4) r:0.48 Glish, Samantha         
     r:+0.75  26.49    56.04    26.79    56.95    26.17    57.19    26.31    55.02
  6 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:49.45    3:46.43         26  
     1) Alley, Brittany SO              2) r:0.35 Haerle, Sarah FR        
     3) r:0.29 Quisenberry, Maci SO     4) r:0.42 Jelinek, Kiali JR       
     r:+0.70  27.21    57.07    26.56    55.92    27.06    57.29    26.59    56.15
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               4:21.68    4:12.58         24  
     1) Clark, Emily JR                 2) r:0.61 Brown, Cat SO           
     3) r:0.63 Erwin, Megan JR          4) r:0.40 Goetz, Mikki SO         
     r:+0.85  27.57    57.52    31.39  1:06.47    31.65  1:06.79    28.86  1:01.80
Preliminaries
 -- Transylvania University-KY  'B'             4:02.56                   
     1) Stevens, Kelsey FR              2) Galyon, Grace FR               
     3) Fogle, Mattie FR                4) Davis, Elizabeth SR            
 -- Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'B'          3:59.21                   
     1) Mahle, Alyssa FR                2) Jacob, Olivia FR               
     3) Gordnier, Shari FR              4) Biastre, Mackenzie SO          
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 3:04.23   2/20/2016 Ohio Northern University, Ohio Northern    
                         E Chen, M Murphy, P He, L Pfeifer                 
                3:04.10  B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'            3:16.28    3:04.82         40  
     1) Chen, Eric SR                   2) r:0.26 He, Peter SO            
     3) r:0.28 Simpson, Ian JR          4) r:0.13 Pfeifer, Logan SR       
     r:+0.63  22.27    46.28    22.07    46.73    21.70    46.24    21.28    45.57
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'             3:21.53    3:07.91         34  
     1) Ramsey, Matthew FR              2) r:0.32 Cooper, Jackson FR      
     3) r:0.35 Garrow, Jack SO          4) r:0.37 Pacak, Tom SO           
     r:+0.65  22.25    47.35    22.33    47.70    21.96    46.60    22.03    46.26
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'           3:15.86    3:08.18         32  
     1) Ineson, Jack SO                 2) r:0.10 Palochak, Logan FR      
     3) r:0.29 Moore, Tyler SR          4) r:0.11 Machovina, Alex SR      
     r:+2.02  22.64    48.36    21.86    46.69    21.59    46.66    21.92    46.47
  4 Wilmington College  'A'                     3:23.71    3:08.72         30  
     1) Spraul, Erik                    2) r:0.18 Tirado, Brendan         
     3) r:0.37 Spraul, David            4) r:0.38 Stewart, Andrew         
     r:+0.69  22.34    47.73    22.33    46.71    22.52    47.93    21.45    46.35
  5 Transylvania University-KY  'A'             3:23.98    3:16.97         28  
     1) Zarate, Fernando SR             2) r:0.47 Casey, Kellen FR        
     3) r:0.37 Griffis, Zachary JR      4) r:0.48 Freeman, Edward JR      
     r:+0.73  23.36    49.07    23.84    50.48    23.03    48.48    22.79    48.94
  6 Baldwin Wallace University-LE  'A'          3:26.77    3:17.62         26  
     1) Shaw, Greg FR                   2) r:0.41 Lockhart, Austin FR     
     3) r:0.23 Allison, Tyler SO        4) r:0.38 Thompson, Tyler JR      
     r:+3.65  23.27    49.15    23.55    49.69    23.51    50.54    22.37    48.24
  7 Manchester University-IN  'A'               3:27.34    3:27.67         24  
     1) Ruuska, Guerby SO               2) r:0.43 L'Heureux, Quinn SO     
     3) r:0.26 Koch, Nate SO            4) r:0.46 Poole, Christain FR     
     r:+5.53  24.04    51.08    24.94    53.10    24.29    52.43    24.24    51.06
 
Event 351  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  OAC Record: # 46.44   2/21/2009 Alex Vereshchagin, JCU-                      
                43.66  A
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Chadbourne, Joe              UN-LE                         X1:20.14        
     r:+0.93  37.06   43.08                                                
 
Event 352  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Elizabeth             UN-LE                         X1:15.70        
     r:+0.89  32.56   43.14                                                
 -- Everlove, Amanda             UN-LE                         X1:19.15        
     r:+0.74  34.57   44.58