Men's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2018 04:22 PM
               2018 College of Wooster vs Mt. Union - 1/27/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:54.42   11  
     1) Sayre, Michelle J FR            2) Mandel, Rachel L JR            
     3) Layde, Maggie C SR              4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G FR       
       29.14    32.65    27.05    25.58                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:56.21    4  
     1) Langer, Hannah J FR             2) Clough, Allison L JR           
     3) Sturonas, Kalla E JR            4) Bowers, Anne C FR              
       29.46    33.22    28.11    25.42                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:56.80    2  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren A JR            2) Stajcar, Lauren M FR           
     3) Pichola, Elise R SO             4) Kassinger, Jenna J SR          
       29.21    32.73    28.87    25.99                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x1:57.89  
     1) Murphy, Kate J FR               2) Hsu, Alison SO                 
     3) Jorn, Leah H FR                 4) Gross, Megan E SO              
       31.41    32.62    28.08    25.78                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    2:00.06  
     1) Gonda, Sarah R JR               2) Saxon, Gina M JR               
     3) Gyurke, Maggie O FR             4) Zielasko, Annie E SR           
       30.54    33.62    28.82    27.08                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x2:08.00  
     1) Leibensperger, Megan F SR       2) Gundlach, Riley M SR           
     3) Strawser, Amy L SR              4) Spann, Marcy L SO              
       32.95    37.05    30.33    27.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    1:39.01   11  
     1) Reynolds, Ric C JR              2) Campbell, Griffin S JR         
     3) Schopen, Trey F SO              4) Campbell, Ryan G JR            
       26.12    27.24    24.22    21.43                                    
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:39.46    4  
     1) Fry, Tyler J SR                 2) Ineson, Jack M JR              
     3) Palochak, Logan R SO            4) Elia, Nick T FR                
       24.73    28.74    23.45    22.54                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    1:42.24    2  
     1) Samuelson, Eli M SO             2) Poeting, Burke Q JR            
     3) Layde, Garrett H JR             4) Foss, Wyatt C FR               
       27.22    27.77    24.43    22.82                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:44.22  
     1) Turnbull, Will J JR             2) Currey, Derek S FR             
     3) Hoffman, Nick J JR              4) Silver, Mark J FR              
       26.50    29.70    25.25    22.77                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x1:45.21  
     1) Oss, Jordan T FR                2) Klumpp, Craig D FR             
     3) Hartman, Tyler J SO             4) Chalek, Adam D JR              
       27.84    28.81    25.44    23.12                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x1:49.41  
     1) Walker, Brian T SR              2) Johnson, Connor W FR           
     3) Palmquist, Joe E SO             4) Jeromin, Mike A JR             
       28.90    31.53    25.75    23.23                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana C    SR Mount Union-LE            NT   10:49.22    9  
      29.28   31.04   31.63   32.33   32.74   32.66   32.87   32.59
      33.05   32.87   32.85   33.03   32.94   33.07   33.12   32.67
      32.94   32.94   32.52   32.08                                
  2 Fikse, Emma N             JR Wooster-LE                NT   10:51.69    4  
      29.32   31.51   31.83   32.46   32.66   32.71   33.24   33.23
      33.15   33.40   32.88   33.06   33.23   33.05   32.87   33.01
      33.10   32.93   32.48   31.57                                
  3 Kacmarek, Nell L          SO Wooster-LE                NT   11:14.91    3  
      30.02   32.18   33.14   33.65   33.52   33.89   33.70   34.22
      34.05   34.07   34.23   33.98   34.72   34.11   34.35   34.17
      34.42   34.62   34.59   33.28                                
  4 Sells, Kera B             FR Wooster-LE                NT   11:28.13    2  
      30.72   33.11   33.98   34.08   34.16   34.59   34.61   34.56
      34.43   34.80   34.79   35.18   35.46   35.75   34.62   35.12
      35.32   35.08   34.97   32.80                                
  5 Mazey, Mary B             SR Mount Union-LE            NT   11:43.56    1  
      31.35   34.04   35.11   35.22   35.35   35.65   35.54   35.61
      35.49   35.23   34.89   35.33   35.33   35.45   35.63   36.06
      35.87   35.75   35.68   34.98                                
  6 Jacobs, Alison C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT   11:56.35  
      32.02   35.36   35.81   35.73   35.98   36.04   36.15   35.91
      35.92   36.58   36.08   35.61   35.88   36.14   36.12   36.55
      36.58   36.47   36.45   34.97                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT   10:15.15    9  
      26.16   29.23   30.15   30.22   31.23   31.22   30.88   31.48
      31.25   31.28   31.36   31.48   31.55   31.59   31.60   31.44
      31.41   31.64   30.06   29.92                                
  2 Koch, Max L               JR Wooster-LE                NT   10:21.15    4  
      27.09   29.85   31.42   31.43   31.37   31.58   31.55   31.88
      32.03   31.74   31.42   31.52   31.57   31.73   31.56   31.74
      31.43   30.69   30.28   29.27                                
  3 Grebert, Zach S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT   10:34.33    3  
      27.78   31.08   31.65   32.37   32.10   31.95   32.18   32.06
      31.77   31.82   31.12   31.88   31.82   32.59   31.60   32.33
      31.76   32.43   32.17   31.87                                
  4 Oss, Jordan T             FR Wooster-LE                NT   10:52.18    2  
      28.09   31.26   32.44   32.59   32.22   33.10   33.14   33.20
      33.51   32.93   32.88   33.23   32.95   33.41   33.29   32.91
      33.22   33.35   33.20   31.26                                
  5 Hull, Nicholas K          SO Wooster-LE                NT   11:08.48    1  
      29.12   31.87   32.74   33.32   33.70   33.74   33.48   34.07
      34.41   34.24   34.09   34.69   33.95   33.99   33.78   33.80
      33.61   33.88   33.61   32.39                                
  6 Ranallo, Rob A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT   11:35.43  
      29.96   33.31   34.13   34.78   35.10   34.95   35.01   35.63
      35.21   35.82   35.50   35.67   35.46   35.23   35.21   35.49
      35.63   35.09   34.59   33.66                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padrutt, Sarah K          SR Wooster-LE                NT    2:01.38    9  
      27.66   30.60   31.55   31.57                                
  2 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G     FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:03.12    4  
      28.39   30.73   31.77   32.23                                
  3 Leibensperger, Megan F    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.44    3  
      28.29   31.89   33.39   32.87                                
  4 Pearson, Avery E          SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:06.61    2  
      28.80   31.68   33.50   32.63                                
  5 Zielasko, Annie E         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.62    1  
      29.18   32.34   33.66   33.44                                
  6 Spann, Marcy L            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.74  
      30.27   33.50   33.94   34.03                                
 -- Ferguson, Madeleine C     SO Wooster-LE                NT   X2:10.05  
      29.61   32.58   33.77   34.09                                
 -- Stutler, Sarah C          SO Wooster-LE                NT   X2:10.75  
      29.95   32.64   33.87   34.29                                
 -- Wigley, Samantha M        SR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:56.75  
      39.78   44.65   46.93   45.39                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron J       JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:45.10    9  
      24.92   27.01   26.75   26.42                                
  2 Crookshanks, Michael T    JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:50.84    4  
      25.19   28.18   28.92   28.55                                
  3 Werthmann, Emmett W       SR Wooster-LE                NT    1:53.14    3  
      26.29   28.97   29.01   28.87                                
  4 Kee, Noah E               SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:57.88    2  
      27.08   30.24   30.38   30.18                                
  5 Alten, Trent K            FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:58.71    1  
      26.44   29.61   31.85   30.81                                
  6 Jeromin, Mike A           JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:58.96  
      26.87   30.49   31.07   30.53                                
 -- Chalek, Adam D            JR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:00.56  
      28.03   30.14   31.44   30.95                                
 -- Knowlton, Kamron I        FR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:05.14  
      26.61   31.04   33.75   33.74                                
 -- Phillpson, Dylan P        FR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:34.29  
      35.25   39.67   40.02   39.35                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayre, Michelle J         FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:01.43    9  
      30.28   31.15                                                
  2 Oktavec, Lauren A         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.59    4  
      29.93   31.66                                                
  3 Langer, Hannah J          FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:01.64    3  
      29.89   31.75                                                
  4 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:04.09    2  
      31.27   32.82                                                
  5 Cerne, Claire M           FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:04.43    1  
      31.05   33.38                                                
  6 Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.11  
      32.89   35.22                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler J              SR Mount Union-LE            NT      51.93    9  
      25.22   26.71                                                
  2 Samuelson, Eli M          SO Wooster-LE                NT      56.82    4  
      28.24   28.58                                                
  3 Turnbull, Will J          JR Mount Union-LE            NT      57.16    3  
      27.89   29.27                                                
  4 Reynolds, Ric C           JR Wooster-LE                NT      57.69    2  
      28.40   29.29                                                
  5 Pech, Matt J              SR Wooster-LE                NT      57.82    1  
      28.35   29.47                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina M             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.38    9  
      33.70   37.68                                                
  2 Stajcar, Lauren M         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:12.77    4  
      34.23   38.54                                                
  3 Mandel, Rachel L          JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:12.97    3  
      34.19   38.78                                                
  4 Hsu, Alison               SO Wooster-LE                NT    1:13.62    2  
      34.76   38.86                                                
  5 Clough, Allison L         JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:14.55    1  
      35.01   39.54                                                
  6 Gundlach, Riley M         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:19.26  
      37.43   41.83                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Griffin S       JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:01.94    9  
      28.63   33.31                                                
  2 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.09    4  
      29.20   32.89                                                
  3 Klumpp, Craig D           FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:03.87    3  
      30.50   33.37                                                
  4 Poeting, Burke Q          JR Wooster-LE                NT    1:03.88    2  
      29.21   34.67                                                
  5 Currey, Derek S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.84    1  
      30.83   35.01                                                
  6 Johnson, Connor W         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:10.96  
      33.24   37.72                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Anne C            FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:16.97    9  
      29.29   33.21   35.92   38.55                                
  2 Lamarca, Larissa M        FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:22.68    4  
      31.58   35.48   37.17   38.45                                
  3 Jorn, Leah H              FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:25.89    3  
      32.18   36.80   38.62   38.29                                
  4 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:27.93    2  
      32.48   36.54   39.95   38.96                                
  5 Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:36.05    1  
      32.41   36.76   40.72   46.16                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schopen, Trey F           SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:00.22    9  
      26.62   30.85   32.11   30.64                                
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:03.28    4  
      27.43   31.24   32.29   32.32                                
  3 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.16    3  
      27.79   31.56   31.87   32.94                                
  4 Layde, Garrett H          JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:06.06    2  
      28.46   31.92   32.67   33.01                                
  5 Palmquist, Joe E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.10    1  
      29.27   32.18   32.70   32.95                                
  6 Hartman, Tyler J          SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:15.53  
      28.12   33.46   35.86   38.09                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layde, Maggie C           SR Wooster-LE                NT      25.57    9  
  2 Gross, Megan E            SO Wooster-LE                NT      26.21    4  
  3 Pichola, Elise R          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      26.47    3  
  4 Kassinger, Jenna J        SR Mount Union-LE            NT      26.54    2  
  5 Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT      27.31    1  
  6 Murphy, Kate J            FR Wooster-LE                NT      27.40  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ryan G          JR Wooster-LE                NT      22.11    9  
  2 Gelwicks, Cameron J       JR Wooster-LE                NT      22.26    4  
  3 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      22.44    3  
  4 Silver, Mark J            FR Mount Union-LE            NT      23.13    2  
  5 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      23.17    1  
  6 Foss, Wyatt C             FR Wooster-LE                NT      23.20  
 -- Woodman, Jon J            FR Wooster-LE                NT     X23.50  
 -- Shanahan, Jim P           FR Wooster-LE                NT     X26.11  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Cleo R            SO Wooster-LE                NP     190.30    9  
  2 Hrycyk, Sarah M           FR Mount Union-LE            NP     184.70    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Jacob M           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     168.40    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fikse, Emma N             JR Wooster-LE                NT      55.65    9  
      26.87   28.78                                                
  2 Pearson, Avery E          SO Wooster-LE                NT      58.05    4  
      28.04   30.01                                                
  3 Zielasko, Annie E         SR Mount Union-LE            NT      58.20    3  
      27.95   30.25                                                
  4 Kassinger, Jenna J        SR Mount Union-LE            NT      58.37    2  
      28.11   30.26                                                
  5 Hopkins, Annabelle M      JR Wooster-LE                NT      59.23    1  
      28.40   30.83                                                
  6 Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.10  
      30.15   31.95                                                
 -- Ferguson, Madeleine C     SO Wooster-LE                NT   X1:01.52  
      29.28   32.24                                                
 -- Wigley, Samantha M        SR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:24.97  
      40.16   44.81                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron J       JR Wooster-LE                NT      48.52    9  
      23.73   24.79                                                
  2 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      49.08    4  
      23.67   25.41                                                
  3 Campbell, Griffin S       JR Wooster-LE                NT      49.67    3  
      24.20   25.47                                                
  4 Foss, Wyatt C             FR Wooster-LE                NT      50.89    2  
      24.11   26.78                                                
  5 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      51.27    1  
      24.38   26.89                                                
  6 Kee, Noah E               SO Mount Union-LE            NT      53.96  
      26.48   27.48                                                
 -- Woodman, Jon J            FR Wooster-LE                NT     X51.86  
      25.37   26.49                                                
 -- Jeromin, Mike A           JR Mount Union-LE            NT     X52.81  
      25.04   27.77                                                
 -- Knowlton, Kamron I        FR Wooster-LE                NT     X54.52  
      25.44   29.08                                                
 -- Phillpson, Dylan P        FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:12.40  
      33.62   38.78                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Lauren A         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.42    9  
  2 Langer, Hannah J          FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:12.17    4  
  3 Cerne, Claire M           FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:17.49    3  
  4 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:18.92    2  
  5 Sayre, Michelle J         FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:20.57    1  
  6 Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.84  
 -- Stutler, Sarah C          SO Wooster-LE                NT   X2:23.35  
      33.83   35.72   37.03   36.77                                
 -- Fikse, Sara M             SO Wooster-LE                NT   X2:28.71  
      34.07   37.27   38.93   38.44                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler J              SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:58.06    9  
      27.06   29.27   30.85   30.88                                
  2 Samuelson, Eli M          SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:02.43    4  
      29.48   30.67   31.38   30.90                                
  3 Pierson, Hunter T         SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:05.45    3  
      30.01   31.26   32.03   32.15                                
  4 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.22    2  
      30.23   31.94   32.11   31.94                                
  5 Oss, Jordan T             FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:06.95    1  
      30.22   32.20   32.97   31.56                                
  6 Turnbull, Will J          JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.71  
      30.56   32.55   32.61   32.99                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina M             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:34.31    9  
      34.77   38.51   39.80   41.23                                
  2 Mandel, Rachel L          JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:38.25    4  
      36.04   39.96   40.92   41.33                                
  3 Stajcar, Lauren M         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:40.55    3  
      37.12   41.45   41.40   40.58                                
  4 Clough, Allison L         JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:41.23    2  
      36.89   40.38   42.53   41.43                                
  5 Mazey, Mary B             SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:41.61    1  
      35.90   41.59   43.09   41.03                                
  6 Hsu, Alison               SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:42.47  
      36.55   40.91   42.63   42.38                                
 -- Gundlach, Riley M         SR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:53.82  
      38.79   43.49   45.49   46.05                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:16.93    9  
      30.82   34.87   35.73   35.51                                
  2 Klumpp, Craig D           FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:18.18    4  
      32.32   35.80   35.46   34.60                                
  3 Currey, Derek S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:23.48    3  
      32.63   36.51   36.80   37.54                                
  4 Silver, Mark J            FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.32    2  
      31.91   37.11   37.96   39.34                                
  5 Crookshanks, Michael T    JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:29.86    1  
      33.02   37.81   39.34   39.69                                
  6 Mierzejewski, Luke J      SR Wooster-LE                NT    2:30.90  
      32.84   37.27   39.31   41.48                                
 -- Johnson, Connor W         FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:39.91  
      34.22   40.28   42.73   42.68                                
 -- Ranallo, Rob A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT        XDQ  
      27.33   31.71   34.08   33.12                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana C    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:19.74    9  
      28.78   31.21   32.29   32.67   32.61   32.65   33.00   32.96
      32.43   31.14                                                
  2 Padrutt, Sarah K          SR Wooster-LE                NT    5:20.94    4  
      29.67   32.02   33.24   33.18   33.23   32.99   32.55   32.48
      31.45   30.13                                                
  3 Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G     FR Wooster-LE                NT    5:28.03    3  
      30.52   33.07   33.25   33.51   33.38   33.03   33.27   32.94
      33.14   31.92                                                
  4 Sells, Kera B             FR Wooster-LE                NT    5:33.56    2  
      30.61   32.48   33.23   33.64   33.27   33.71   33.84   34.42
      34.68   33.68                                                
  5 Spann, Marcy L            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:44.43    1  
      31.29   34.60   35.03   35.06   34.71   34.93   34.82   35.16
      34.57   34.26                                                
  6 Leibensperger, Megan F    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:49.02  
      30.51   33.51   35.02   35.60   35.73   35.88   36.32   35.53
      35.83   35.09                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ryan G          JR Wooster-LE                NT    4:54.97    9  
      27.19   29.37   29.85   30.16   30.39   30.64   30.09   30.04
      29.70   27.54                                                
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    4:54.99    4  
      25.98   29.23   30.11   29.85   30.90   31.00   30.39   30.67
      29.84   27.02                                                
  3 Koch, Max L               JR Wooster-LE                NT    5:01.47    3  
      26.31   29.20   30.31   31.00   31.05   31.20   31.21   30.99
      30.62   29.58                                                
  4 Hull, Nicholas K          SO Wooster-LE                NT    5:20.62    2  
      29.03   31.33   32.83   32.97   32.79   32.91   32.94   32.58
      32.01   31.23                                                
  5 Alten, Trent K            FR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:23.96    1  
      28.74   31.49   33.04   33.58   34.33   33.44   33.42   33.10
      32.98   29.84                                                
  6 Grebert, Zach S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:25.90  
      28.08   31.76   33.32   33.90   33.56   33.45   33.22   33.17
      33.11   32.33                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layde, Maggie C           SR Wooster-LE                NT    1:00.41    9  
      28.27   32.14                                                
  2 Bowers, Anne C            FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:00.73    4  
      28.77   31.96                                                
  3 Jorn, Leah H              FR Wooster-LE                NT    1:02.29    3  
      29.62   32.67                                                
  4 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.32    2  
      30.17   35.15                                                
  5 Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.04    1  
      30.81   35.23                                                
  6 Pichola, Elise R          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.24  
      30.98   35.26                                                
 -- Lamarca, Larissa M        FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:03.61  
      29.90   33.71                                                
 -- Likins, Heidi M           FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:05.24  
      30.29   34.95                                                
 -- Hopkins, Annabelle M      JR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:06.22  
      30.53   35.69                                                
 -- Sturonas, Kalla E         JR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:06.26  
      30.34   35.92                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      53.12    9  
      24.90   28.22                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey F           SO Wooster-LE                NT      53.21    4  
      25.26   27.95                                                
  3 Layde, Garrett H          JR Wooster-LE                NT      55.39    3  
      26.50   28.89                                                
  4 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.46    2  
      25.20   30.26                                                
  5 Hoffman, Nick J           JR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.91    1  
      26.13   29.78                                                
  6 Hartman, Tyler J          SO Wooster-LE                NT      57.80  
      26.34   31.46                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Cleo R            SO Wooster-LE                NP     190.50    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Jacob M           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     146.30    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Alison               SO Wooster-LE                NT    2:20.08    9  
      30.43   35.85   41.87   31.93                                
  2 Langer, Hannah J          FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:21.66    4  
      30.34   35.42   44.32   31.58                                
  3 Cerne, Claire M           FR Wooster-LE                NT    2:23.85    3  
      31.26   34.32   45.07   33.20                                
  4 Stajcar, Lauren M         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.52    2  
      31.61   41.74   39.48   32.69                                
  5 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.02    1  
      32.54   37.31   42.37   33.80                                
  6 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:29.19  
      31.26   38.84   44.92   34.17                                
 -- Likins, Heidi M           FR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:22.99  
      29.89   36.88   42.22   34.00                                
 -- Mandel, Rachel L          JR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:24.44  
      31.66   37.81   40.98   33.99                                
 -- Sogandares, Paige P       FR Wooster-LE                NT   X2:26.23  
      30.35   37.09   43.90   34.89                                
 -- Clough, Allison L         JR Wooster-LE                NT        XDQ  
      30.84   36.05   42.38   34.38                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:02.27    9  
      26.65   32.37   34.80   28.45                                
  2 Fry, Tyler J              SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:03.04    4  
      27.44   30.44   36.22   28.94                                
  3 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.70    3  
      27.12   32.14   36.64   28.80                                
  4 Layde, Garrett H          JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:05.68    2  
       6.68                   28.12                                
  5 Campbell, Griffin S       JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:07.08    1  
      25.75   31.73   37.43   32.17                                
  6 Crookshanks, Michael T    JR Wooster-LE                NT    2:07.92  
       3.49                   29.68                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    3:45.23   11  
     1) Fikse, Emma N JR                2) Bowers, Anne C FR              
     3) Layde, Maggie C SR              4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi G FR       
       26.77    55.38    27.18    56.49    26.83    56.12    27.04    57.24
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:51.20    4  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana C SR       2) Kassinger, Jenna J SR          
     3) Oktavec, Lauren A JR            4) Zielasko, Annie E SR           
       27.78    57.44    27.47    58.29    27.15    57.14    27.69    58.33
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    3:54.10    2  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell L SO             2) Hopkins, Annabelle M JR        
     3) Gross, Megan E SO               4) Padrutt, Sarah K SR            
       28.48    58.72    27.89    59.32    27.37    58.23    27.39    57.83
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x3:58.43  
     1) Lamarca, Larissa M FR           2) Sells, Kera B FR               
     3) Ferguson, Madeleine C SO        4) Stutler, Sarah C SO            
       28.27    58.60    27.73    58.76    28.49  1:00.16    29.26  1:00.91
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    3:58.85  
     1) Bain, Erin N SO                 2) Leibensperger, Megan F SR      
     3) Pichola, Elise R SO             4) Mazey, Mary B SR               
       28.42    59.82    28.55  1:01.19    26.88    57.54    28.46  1:00.30
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x4:15.25  
     1) Jacobs, Alison C SO             2) Gundlach, Riley M SR           
     3) Saxon, Gina M JR                4) Spann, Marcy L SO              
       30.52  1:04.32    31.92  1:06.94    29.05  1:02.50    29.26  1:01.49
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                             NT    3:15.79   11  
     1) Campbell, Ryan G JR             2) Foss, Wyatt C FR               
     3) Koch, Max L JR                  4) Gelwicks, Cameron J JR         
       23.78    48.37    23.32    50.15    23.96    49.76    22.73    47.51
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                             NT    3:21.33    4  
     1) Poeting, Burke Q JR             2) Samuelson, Eli M SO            
     3) Schopen, Trey F SO              4) Oss, Jordan T FR               
       24.08    50.73    23.97    50.82    23.36    48.79    24.35    50.99
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:22.60    2  
     1) Ellsworth, Cole C SO            2) Silver, Mark J FR              
     3) Currey, Derek S FR              4) Hoffman, Nick J JR             
       24.61    51.01    23.67    50.51    24.18    50.59    24.14    50.49
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'C'                             NT   x3:28.65  
     1) Reynolds, Ric C JR              2) Werthmann, Emmett W SR         
     3) Pech, Matt J SR                 4) Chalek, Adam D JR              
       25.47    53.27    24.71    51.86    24.76    51.58    24.54    51.94
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    3:29.04  
     1) Jeromin, Mike A JR              2) Alten, Trent K FR              
     3) Kee, Noah E SO                  4) Turnbull, Will J JR            
       25.02    52.88    25.03    53.65    24.38                           
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x3:46.04  
     1) Palmquist, Joe E SO             2) Grebert, Zach S FR             
     3) Johnson, Connor W FR            4) Ranallo, Rob A SO              
       26.61    55.82    26.63    56.17    26.97    57.85    26.52    56.20
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sogandares, Paige P       FR Wooster-LE                NT   X5:03.59  
      31.62   36.43   38.94   38.56   44.83   44.87   34.40   33.94
 -- Pearson, Avery E          SO Wooster-LE                NT   X5:05.95  
      31.21   36.53   38.99   39.79   45.71   46.90   33.23   33.59
 -- Spann, Marcy L            SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X5:18.22  
      34.95   41.07   41.40   41.46   44.79   45.04   35.47   34.04
 -- Jacobs, Alison C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X5:30.77  
      35.17   41.17   45.02   42.08   48.71   48.48   36.76   33.38
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:05.58  
      30.03   35.55                                                
 -- Langer, Hannah J          FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:05.63  
      29.24   36.39                                                
 -- Hopkins, Annabelle M      JR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:07.01  
      30.78   36.23                                                
 -- Jorn, Leah H              FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:07.84  
      31.82   36.02                                                
 -- Sayre, Michelle J         FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:08.35  
      30.53   37.82                                                
 -- Sturonas, Kalla E         JR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:09.25  
      31.18   38.07                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Klumpp, Craig D           FR Wooster-LE                NT     X59.08  
      27.92   31.16                                                
 -- Hartman, Tyler J          SO Wooster-LE                NT   X1:02.23  
      29.47   32.76                                                
 -- Pierson, Hunter T         SO Wooster-LE                NT   X1:02.78  
      28.30   34.48                                                
 -- Mierzejewski, Luke J      SR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:04.18  
      30.83   33.35                                                
 -- Phillpson, Dylan P        FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:04.78  
      31.22   33.56                                                
 -- Shanahan, Jim P           FR Wooster-LE                NT   X1:06.36  
      29.73   36.63                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. College of Wooster                  187   2. University of Mount Union            97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                     
 
  1. College of Wooster                  147   2. University of Mount Union           133