Licensed to Westminster College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/27/2017 09:03 PM
                      Westminster Relay Meet - 10/27/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:04.02   14  
     1) Miletska, Yana                  2) Johnston, Sydney R 17          
     3) Bliss, Jessie L 18              4)                                
                  27.29       58.70 (31.41)     1:26.13 (27.43)     2:03.12 (36.99)
        2:31.35 (28.23)     3:04.02 (32.67)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:04.71   10  
     1) Kottakis, Celia P 17            2) Pritchard, Jill M 18           
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan N 20        4)                                
                  28.42     1:02.45 (34.03)     1:30.74 (28.29)     2:04.98 (34.24)
        2:32.39 (27.41)     3:04.71 (32.32)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:19.50    8  
     1) Pichola, Elise R 19             2) Gyurke, Maggie O 19            
     3) Strawser, Amy L 21              4)                                
                  30.83     1:06.88 (36.05)     1:36.88 (30.00)     2:13.15 (36.27)
        2:43.38 (30.23)     3:19.50 (36.12)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:19.95    6  
     1) Nutter, Sarah M 21              2) Homan, Lindsay G 20            
     3) Sutherland, Savannah J 19       4)                                
                  30.82     1:07.32 (36.50)     1:37.27 (29.95)     2:13.51 (36.24)
        2:44.57 (31.06)     3:19.95 (35.38)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    2:42.71   14  
     1) Weiser, Mike F 21               2) Ebel, Bryce D 18               
     3) Davis, Cole A 21                4)                                
                  25.27       54.99 (29.72)     1:20.68 (25.69)     1:49.81 (29.13)
        2:14.12 (24.31)     2:42.71 (28.59)                                        
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    2:46.23   10  
     1) Bennett, Zack R 19              2) Swick, James F 18              
     3) Bangert, Jack E 18              4)                                
                  26.31       55.94 (29.63)     1:21.44 (25.50)     1:52.49 (31.05)
        2:17.11 (24.62)     2:46.23 (29.12)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    2:46.91    8  
     1) Hoffman, Nick J 20              2) Palmquist, Joe E 20            
     3) Currey, Derek S 18              4)                                
                  25.71       55.17 (29.46)     1:21.31 (26.14)     1:52.31 (31.00)
        2:17.33 (25.02)     2:46.91 (29.58)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    2:49.86    6  
     1) Murray, Clay W 19               2) D'Agaro, Roody R 17            
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 21              4)                                
                  25.68       56.90 (31.22)     1:23.23 (26.33)     1:54.47 (31.24)
        2:20.23 (25.76)     2:49.86 (29.63)                                        
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:02.36  
     1) Shannon, Eric W 18              2) Morosetti, Scott D 20          
     3) DunLany, Aaron J 18             4)                                
                  28.39     1:03.71 (35.32)     1:30.66 (26.95)     2:05.00 (34.34)
        2:30.31 (25.31)     3:02.36 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:04.92   14  
     1) Koral, Cece P 17                2) Joseph, Morgan 20              
     3) Tokarski, Casey L 20            4)                                
                  30.43     1:04.71 (34.28)     1:33.26 (28.55)     2:06.40 (33.14)
        2:33.18 (26.78)     3:04.92 (31.74)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:05.78   10  
     1) Schmitz, Sammie O 18            2) Pearce, Kiersten E 17          
     3) Favret, Samantha M 21           4)                                
                  31.01     1:04.08 (33.07)     1:32.63 (28.55)     2:06.54 (33.91)
        2:34.64 (28.10)     3:05.78 (31.14)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:07.88    8  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana C 21       2) Gonda, Sarah R 21              
     3) Oktavec, Lauren A 21            4)                                
                  30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)     1:32.39 (29.65)     2:07.16 (34.77)
        2:35.25 (28.09)     3:07.88 (32.63)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:14.95    6  
     1) Amsbaugh, Anna A 20             2) Hampton, Alyssa M 18           
     3) Johnson, Gabie H 18             4)                                
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:36.48 (29.57)     2:12.04 (35.56)
        2:41.73 (29.69)     3:14.95 (33.22)                                        
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:31.13  
     1) Angelo, Holly H 18              2) Burrows, Amber M 18            
     3) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 20         4)                                
                  35.26     1:12.96 (37.70)     1:47.25 (34.29)     2:25.94 (38.69)
        2:56.51 (30.57)     3:31.13 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    2:41.05   14  
     1) Fry, Tyler J 21                 2) Turnbull, Will J 20            
     3) Palochak, Logan R 19            4)                                
                  25.83       53.58 (27.75)     1:19.66 (26.08)     1:49.06 (29.40)
        2:13.36 (24.30)     2:41.05 (27.69)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    2:45.66   10  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej 20           2) Meisner, JT T 18               
     3) Collins, Allan J 20             4)                                
                  26.61       55.26 (28.65)     1:22.38 (27.12)     1:52.21 (29.83)
        2:17.51 (25.30)     2:45.66 (28.15)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    2:46.22    8  
     1) Simmons, Luke R 20              2) Spencer, Michael W 19          
     3) Peffer, David A 19              4)                                
                  27.22       56.50 (29.28)     1:21.90 (25.40)     1:51.75 (29.85)
        2:18.04 (26.29)     2:46.22 (28.18)                                        
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    2:46.72    6  
     1) Kocher, Michael C 17            2) Marks, Eric A 20               
     3) Horan, Thomas 17                4)                                
                  26.62       54.73 (28.11)     1:22.75 (28.02)     1:53.90 (31.15)
        2:19.02 (25.12)     2:46.72 (27.70)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:34.11   14  
     1) Driscoll, Brynn M 17            2) Taraska, Lilija K 17           
     3) Scott, Marissa M 18             4)                                
                  33.28     1:11.41 (38.13)     1:43.98 (32.57)     2:22.18 (38.20)
        2:55.79 (33.61)     3:34.11 (38.32)                                        
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:38.31   10  
     1) Manolis, Maggie E 18            2) Loughney, Patricia A 19        
     3) Jones, Abby E 18                4)                                
                  35.46     1:15.56 (40.10)     1:50.12 (34.56)     2:30.33 (40.21)
        3:01.60 (31.27)     3:38.31 (36.71)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:57.25    8  
     1) Stajcar, Lauren M 19            2) Saxon, Gina M 20               
     3) Gundlach, Riley M 21            4)                                
                  32.93     1:11.94 (39.01)     1:45.70 (33.76)     2:24.78 (39.08)
        3:01.33 (36.55)     3:57.25 (55.92)                                        
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:13.47    6  
     1) Larson, Charis J 18             2) Johnston, Sydney R 17          
     3) Christensen, Taylor J 17        4)                                
                  38.04     1:21.88 (43.84)     1:59.28 (37.40)     2:43.23 (43.95)
        3:25.62 (42.39)     4:13.47 (47.85)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:11.47   14  
     1) Cerroni, Dylan 20               2) Fleming, Garrett 17            
     3) Clemens, Hunter P 18            4)                                
                  29.10     1:03.35 (34.25)     1:33.38 (30.03)     2:08.54 (35.16)
        2:37.10 (28.56)     3:11.47 (34.37)                                        
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:15.97   10  
     1) Sheets, Tyler M 20              2) Bogen, Matthew P 19            
     3) Somora, Thomas J 18             4)                                
                  31.00     1:08.00 (37.00)     1:37.12 (29.12)     2:11.66 (34.54)
        2:41.21 (29.55)     3:15.97 (34.76)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:16.30    8  
     1) Ineson, Jack M 20               2) Walker, Brian T 21             
     3) Silver, Mark J 18               4)                                
                  30.11     1:04.85 (34.74)     1:35.61 (30.76)     2:10.38 (34.77)
        2:39.97 (29.59)     3:16.30 (36.33)                                        
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:19.57    6  
     1) Garich, Scotty S 20             2) Donovan, Noah B 20             
     3) Headley, Alex J 17              4)                                
                  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)     1:37.64 (31.04)     2:12.91 (35.27)
        2:43.93 (31.02)     3:19.57 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    8:13.48   14  
     1) Taraska, Silvija M 17           2) Usher, Sydney M 17             
     3) Favret, Samantha M 21           4) Hubert, Courteney E 19         
                  27.31       56.85 (56.85)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:26.64 (25.39)     2:59.94 (58.69)   3:34.05 (1:32.80)   4:07.94 (2:06.69)
        4:35.68 (27.74)     5:07.29 (59.35)   5:40.02 (1:32.08)   6:12.02 (2:04.08)
        6:39.40 (27.38)     7:10.21 (58.19)   7:41.43 (1:29.41)   8:13.48 (2:01.46)
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    8:19.08   10  
     1) Dundon, Sydney R 17             2) Miller, Kara L 17              
     3) Andrulonis, Melia P 18          4) LaBovick, Gabrielle 17         
                  27.63       58.15 (58.15)   1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:02.59 (2:02.59)
        2:31.14 (28.55)     3:02.27 (59.68)   3:34.48 (1:31.89)   4:06.65 (2:04.06)
        4:35.05 (28.40)   5:07.68 (1:01.03)   5:42.07 (1:35.42)   6:16.19 (2:09.54)
        6:43.27 (27.08)     7:13.73 (57.54)   7:45.93 (1:29.74)   8:19.08 (2:02.89)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    8:34.02    8  
     1) Douds, Megan L 21               2) Hess, Nyna L 17                
     3) Rossi, Alyssa 20                4) Stengel, Nicole E 18           
                  29.22   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.29 (2:07.29)
        2:35.11 (27.82)   3:08.20 (1:00.91)   3:43.11 (1:35.82)   4:18.16 (2:10.87)
        4:48.08 (29.92)   5:21.52 (1:03.36)   5:55.44 (1:37.28)   6:28.22 (2:10.06)
        6:55.05 (26.83)     7:26.68 (58.46)   8:00.50 (1:32.28)   8:34.02 (2:05.80)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    8:40.05    6  
     1) Bain, Erin N 19                 2) Mazey, Mary B 21               
     3) Leibensperger, Megan F 21       4) Spann, Marcy L 19              
                  28.82   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:08.12 (2:08.12)
        2:24.44 (16.32)   3:10.88 (1:02.76)   3:46.42 (1:38.30)   4:21.92 (2:13.80)
        4:51.10 (29.18)   5:23.96 (1:02.04)   5:56.93 (1:35.01)   6:28.55 (2:06.63)
        6:58.02 (29.47)   7:31.25 (1:02.70)   8:05.90 (1:37.35)   8:40.05 (2:11.50)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    7:17.16   14  
     1) Marshall, Tom A 18              2) Werstler, Zachary B 17         
     3) Engel, Luke A 18                4) Ebel, Bryce D 18               
                  25.17       52.67 (52.67)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:12.53 (25.94)     2:40.40 (53.81)   3:09.39 (1:22.80)   3:38.51 (1:51.92)
        4:02.39 (23.88)     4:29.79 (51.28)   4:58.74 (1:20.23)   5:28.59 (1:50.08)
        5:54.29 (25.70)     6:22.20 (53.61)   6:49.99 (1:21.40)   7:17.16 (1:48.57)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    7:23.87   10  
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 19              2) Peffer, David A 19             
     3) DunLany, Aaron J 18             4) Stahara, Mitch R 20            
                  25.13       53.32 (53.32)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:53.14 (1:53.14)
        2:18.56 (25.42)     2:47.13 (53.99)   3:15.97 (1:22.83)   3:44.14 (1:51.00)
        4:10.28 (26.14)     4:39.35 (55.21)   5:09.02 (1:24.88)   5:37.38 (1:53.24)
        6:01.48 (24.10)     6:27.78 (50.40)   6:55.40 (1:18.02)   7:23.87 (1:46.49)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    7:51.26    8  
     1) Grebert, Zach S 18              2) Ellsworth, Cole C 20           
     3) Kee, Noah E 19                  4) Alten, Trent K 18              
                  26.36       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:54.51 (1:54.51)
        2:19.39 (24.88)     2:47.39 (52.88)   3:16.57 (1:22.06)   3:45.47 (1:50.96)
        4:12.32 (26.85)     4:43.71 (58.24)   5:16.75 (1:31.28)   5:49.73 (2:04.26)
        6:15.58 (25.85)     6:45.98 (56.25)   7:18.83 (1:29.10)   7:51.26 (2:01.53)
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    7:57.12    6  
     1) Morazan, Jacobo 20              2) McCombie, Ian J 17             
     3) Christofferson, Garrett M 17    4) Swick, James F 18              
                  25.16       53.29 (53.29)   1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:53.58 (1:53.58)
        2:12.12 (18.54)     2:48.52 (54.94)   3:19.14 (1:25.56)   3:50.22 (1:56.64)
        4:17.55 (27.33)     4:49.57 (59.35)   5:23.22 (1:33.00)   5:56.40 (2:06.18)
        6:22.51 (26.11)     6:53.16 (56.76)   7:25.63 (1:29.23)   7:57.12 (2:00.72)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X7:48.40  
     1) Kolesar, Brad W 21              2) Thoms, Ben S 20                
     3) Sorrick, Blaine R 17            4) DiDomenico, Mike A 20          
                  26.77       56.26 (56.26)   1:27.39 (1:27.39)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:24.25 (26.50)     2:53.94 (56.19)   3:25.14 (1:27.39)   3:57.70 (1:59.95)
        4:23.65 (25.95)     4:53.43 (55.73)   5:24.27 (1:26.57)   5:55.18 (1:57.48)
        6:20.55 (25.37)     6:49.26 (54.08)   7:18.42 (1:23.24)   7:48.40 (1:53.22)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sather, Christina            CLAR-MA                   NP    X270.05  
 -- Kehn, Emma                   CLAR-MA                   NP    X207.35  
 -- Leidwinger, Maranda          CLAR-MA                   NP    X204.85  
 -- O'Kane, Amanda               CLAR-MA                   NP    X184.15  
 -- Clifford, Lauren          17 Golden Knights-LE         NP    X183.65  
 -- Fast, Kaitlyn E           18 Westminster-MA            NP    X183.50  
 -- Fotta, Autumn                CLAR-MA                   NP    X163.35  
 -- Cable, Zoe R              17 Westminster-MA            NP    X147.35  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Johns, Cary                  CLAR-MA                   NP    X332.40  
 -- Allison, Mikey               CLAR-MA                   NP    X263.65  
 -- May, Connor M             17 Westminster-MA            NP    X236.00  
 -- Garich, Ryan              17 Golden Knights-LE         NP    X150.50  
 -- Barton, Jacob M           19 Mount Union-LE            NP    X133.20  
 -- Bove, Christian A         18 Westminster-MA            NP    X125.75  
 -- Galla, Zach               18 Golden Knights-LE         NP    X117.75  
 -- Greig, Kyle M             20 Mount Union-LE            NP    X105.30  
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:54.69   14  
     1) Taraska, Silvija M 17           2) Kottakis, Celia P 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 19          4) Pritchard, Jill M 18           
                  25.32       51.00 (25.68)     1:19.76 (28.76)     1:47.29 (27.53)
        2:18.50 (31.21)     2:49.96 (31.46)     3:17.98 (28.02)     3:50.06 (32.08)
        4:22.79 (32.73)     4:54.69 (31.90)                                        
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:58.05   10  
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole L 17           2) Peregrini, Kendall R 16        
     3) Koral, Cece P 17                4) Kopacko, Katelyn R 18          
                  27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:25.71 (28.03)     1:56.51 (30.80)
        2:28.76 (32.25)     3:00.99 (32.23)     3:28.68 (27.69)     4:01.63 (32.95)
        4:34.00 (32.37)     4:58.05 (24.05)                                        
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    4:59.66    8  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna J 21           2) Bain, Erin N 19                
     3) Lautenschleger, Dana C 21       4) Pichola, Elise R 19            
                  26.58       54.98 (28.40)     1:26.53 (31.55)     1:59.15 (32.62)
        2:27.03 (27.88)     2:58.23 (31.20)     3:30.19 (31.96)     4:01.81 (31.62)
        4:18.13 (16.32)     4:59.66 (41.53)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    5:14.26    6  
     1) Novak, Carolyn E 20             2) Loughney, Patricia A 19        
     3) Hampton, Alyssa M 18            4) Nutter, Sarah M 21             
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)     1:28.96 (29.65)     2:02.98 (34.02)
        2:37.33 (34.35)     3:11.54 (34.21)     3:38.06 (26.52)     4:07.17 (29.11)
        4:40.24 (33.07)     5:14.26 (34.02)                                        
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X5:15.71  
     1) Haskins, Mckenna 20             2) Hammond, Kyra M 18             
     3) Pearce, Kiersten E 17           4) Lingg, Rory J 17               
                  29.14       57.87 (28.73)     1:30.98 (33.11)     1:59.06 (28.08)
        2:31.86 (32.80)     3:05.13 (33.27)     3:32.64 (27.51)     4:04.33 (31.69)
        4:38.82 (34.49)     5:15.71 (36.89)                                        
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X5:45.79  
     1) Sutherland, Savannah J 19       2) Angelo, Holly H 18             
     3) Burrows, Amber M 18             4) Stevens, Cassie P 18           
                  33.12     1:08.84 (35.72)     1:45.29 (36.45)     2:21.07 (35.78)
        2:52.28 (31.21)     3:27.34 (35.06)     4:02.59 (35.25)     4:36.18 (33.59)
        5:13.83 (37.65)     5:45.79 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:15.62   14  
     1) Bradford, Nick 18               2) Grosso, Marcus G 19            
     3) Sell, Steven C 17               4) Peng, Daniel V 21              
                  23.23       49.14 (25.91)     1:13.05 (23.91)     1:40.13 (27.08)
        2:07.55 (27.42)     2:34.35 (26.80)     2:58.92 (24.57)     3:26.12 (27.20)
        3:53.91 (27.79)     4:15.62 (21.71)                                        
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    4:24.03   10  
     1) Currey, Derek S 18              2) Fry, Tyler J 21                
     3) Ellsworth, Cole C 20            4) Palochak, Logan R 19           
                  23.51       49.27 (25.76)     1:17.31 (28.04)     1:46.04 (28.73)
        2:14.65 (28.61)     2:39.67 (25.02)     3:08.28 (28.61)     3:35.62 (27.34)
        3:58.32 (22.70)     4:24.03 (25.71)                                        
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:26.12    8  
     1) Eason, Clark 18                 2) Marshall, Tom A 18             
     3) Kilstrom, Parker J 19           4) Werstler, Zachary B 17         
                  22.11       45.41 (23.30)     1:10.70 (25.29)     1:34.76 (24.06)
        2:02.52 (27.76)     2:31.63 (29.11)     2:57.89 (26.26)     3:26.36 (28.47)
        3:56.25 (29.89)     4:26.12 (29.87)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:28.17    6  
     1) Sorrick, Blaine R 17            2) Simmons, Luke R 20             
     3) Kwalick, Matt P 19              4) Bogen, Daniel J 20             
                  25.06       51.98 (26.92)     1:17.58 (25.60)     1:46.23 (28.65)
        2:15.69 (29.46)     2:45.54 (29.85)     3:09.26 (23.72)     3:36.61 (27.35)
        4:05.63 (29.02)     4:28.17 (22.54)                                        
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:41.45  
     1) D'Agaro, Roody R 17             2) Shannon, Eric W 18             
     3) Morosetti, Scott D 20           4) Murray, Clay W 19              
                  26.97       56.70 (29.73)     1:27.67 (30.97)     1:58.10 (30.43)
        2:23.47 (25.37)     2:52.92 (29.45)     3:15.72 (22.80)     3:40.64 (24.92)
        4:10.60 (29.96)     4:41.45 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:04.19    4:06.24   14  
     1) Favret, Samantha M 21           2) Taraska, Lilija K 17           
     3) Terwilliger, Meghan N 20        4) Rega, Ashley M 18              
                  30.17   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:33.57 (32.47)   2:11.10 (1:10.00)
        2:38.93 (27.83)   3:11.12 (1:00.02)     3:36.83 (25.71)     4:06.24 (55.12)
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:09.33   10  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 20               2) Miletska, Yana                 
     3) Bliss, Jessie L 18              4) Larson, Charis J 18            
                  30.27   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:33.15 (30.86)   2:08.61 (1:06.32)
        2:37.55 (28.94)   3:10.88 (1:02.27)     3:38.01 (27.13)     4:09.33 (58.45)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:15.32    8  
     1) Johnson, Gabie H 18             2) Jones, Abby E 18               
     3) Douds, Megan L 21               4) Stengel, Nicole E 18           
                  31.77   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:37.16 (32.05)   2:14.60 (1:09.49)
        2:43.52 (28.92)   3:19.01 (1:04.41)     3:45.30 (26.29)     4:15.32 (56.31)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    4:22.33    6  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren A 21            2) Stajcar, Lauren M 19           
     3) Gyurke, Maggie O 19             4) Spann, Marcy L 19              
                  30.94   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:35.94 (32.02)   2:14.68 (1:10.76)
        2:45.31 (30.63)   3:22.33 (1:07.65)     3:50.75 (28.42)   4:22.33 (1:00.00)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:36.09  
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 20         2) Manolis, Maggie E 18           
     3) Homan, Lindsay G 20             4) Angelo, Holly H 18             
                  33.41   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:44.71 (36.07)   2:26.17 (1:17.53)
        2:57.35 (31.18)   3:33.81 (1:07.64)     4:03.10 (29.29)   4:36.09 (1:02.28)
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT   X4:45.04  
     1) Gonda, Sarah R 21               2) Saxon, Gina M 20               
     3) Strawser, Amy L 21              4) Leibensperger, Megan F 21      
                  32.46   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:41.94 (33.50)   2:21.59 (1:13.15)
        2:52.66 (31.07)   3:28.98 (1:07.39)     4:00.80 (31.82)   4:45.04 (1:16.06)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:40.60   14  
     1) Kocher, Michael C 17            2) Cerroni, Dylan 20              
     3) Bangert, Jack E 18              4) Horan, Thomas 17               
                  27.11       55.16 (55.16)     1:23.70 (28.54)   1:57.59 (1:02.43)
        2:22.63 (25.04)     2:51.70 (54.11)     3:14.78 (23.08)     3:40.60 (48.90)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:44.65   10  
     1) Peffer, David A 19              2) Somora, Thomas J 18            
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 21              4) Stahara, Mitch R 20            
                  27.37       55.84 (55.84)     1:25.43 (29.59)   2:00.95 (1:05.11)
        2:26.57 (25.62)     2:56.90 (55.95)     3:20.21 (23.31)     3:44.65 (47.75)
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:45.00    3:45.29    8  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej 20           2) Garich, Scotty S 20            
     3) Davis, Cole A 21                4) Ekas, Derek 17                 
                  26.78       55.06 (55.06)     1:26.93 (31.87)   2:02.21 (1:07.15)
        2:26.74 (24.53)     2:55.09 (52.88)     3:18.64 (23.55)     3:45.29 (50.20)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:46.87    6  
     1) Turnbull, Will J 20             2) Ineson, Jack M 20              
     3) Hoffman, Nick J 20              4) Jeromin, Mike A 20             
                  27.42       57.21 (57.21)     1:26.34 (29.13)   2:00.47 (1:03.26)
        2:25.34 (24.87)     2:54.71 (54.24)     3:18.42 (23.71)     3:46.87 (52.16)
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT   X4:12.69  
     1) Elia, Nick T 18                 2) Johnson, Connor W 18           
     3) Palmquist, Joe E 20             4) Ranallo, Rob A 20              
                  32.67   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.44 (32.20)   2:17.17 (1:10.93)
        2:44.05 (26.88)     3:15.79 (58.62)     3:42.55 (26.76)     4:12.69 (56.90)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:39.28   14  
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole L 17           2) Tokarski, Casey L 20           
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn N 18            4) Kopacko, Katelyn R 18          
                  25.85       50.23 (24.38)     1:15.20 (24.97)     1:39.28 (24.08)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:46.00    1:45.17   10  
     1) Lingg, Rory J 17                2) Scott, Marissa M 18            
     3) Driscoll, Brynn M 17            4) Usher, Sydney M 17             
                  27.09       53.15 (26.06)     1:18.32 (25.17)     1:45.17 (26.85)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:46.87    8  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa M 18            2) Hess, Nyna L 17                
     3) Amsbaugh, Anna A 20             4) Novak, Carolyn E 20            
                  27.49       54.06 (26.57)     1:20.68 (26.62)     1:46.87 (26.19)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:49.55    6  
     1) Kassinger, Jenna J 21           2) Mazey, Mary B 21               
     3) Bain, Erin N 19                 4) Gundlach, Riley M 21           
                  26.73       54.37 (27.64)     1:21.14 (26.77)     1:49.55 (28.41)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:27.70   14  
     1) Sell, Steven C 17               2) Grosso, Marcus G 19            
     3) Bradford, Nick 18               4) Peng, Daniel V 21              
                  22.75       44.43 (21.68)     1:05.92 (21.49)     1:27.70 (21.78)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:26.69    1:27.90   10  
     1) Weiser, Mike F 21               2) Engel, Luke A 18               
     3) Collins, Allan J 20             4) Eason, Clark 18                
                  22.52       44.48 (21.96)     1:06.44 (21.96)     1:27.90 (21.46)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:30.49    8  
     1) Murray, Clay W 19               2) Morosetti, Scott D 20          
     3) Bogen, Daniel J 20              4) Spencer, Michael W 19          
                  23.42       46.57 (23.15)     1:09.19 (22.62)     1:30.49 (21.30)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:35.65    6  
     1) Silver, Mark J 18               2) Alten, Trent K 18              
     3) Kee, Noah E 19                  4) Elia, Nick T 18                
                  23.53       47.82 (24.29)     1:11.71 (23.89)     1:35.65 (23.94)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:35.48  
     1) Shannon, Eric W 18              2) Bogen, Matthew P 19            
     3) Bowes, Alex 19                  4) Sheets, Tyler M 20             
                  24.72       47.93 (23.21)     1:12.35 (24.42)     1:35.48 (23.13)
 
Event 17  Women 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT   16:39.15   14  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall R 16         2) Miller, Kara L 17              
     3) Dundon, Sydney R 17             4)                                
                  29.49     1:01.86 (32.37)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:08.53 (33.59)
        2:42.42 (33.89)     3:16.32 (33.90)     3:50.52 (34.20)     4:24.64 (34.12)
        4:58.86 (34.22)     5:32.19 (33.33)     6:01.92 (29.73)     6:35.15 (33.23)
        7:09.25 (34.10)     7:43.38 (34.13)     8:17.29 (33.91)     8:51.58 (34.29)
        9:26.13 (34.55)    10:00.77 (34.64)    10:34.94 (34.17)    11:07.52 (32.58)
       11:35.60 (28.08)    12:08.06 (32.46)    12:41.59 (33.53)    13:15.30 (33.71)
       13:48.92 (33.62)    14:23.23 (34.31)    14:57.53 (34.30)    15:32.52 (34.99)
       16:06.64 (34.12)    16:39.15 (32.51)                                        
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT   16:59.53   10  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren A 21            2) Leibensperger, Megan F 21      
     3) Lautenschleger, Dana C 21       4)                                
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)     1:37.47 (33.91)     2:11.93 (34.46)
        2:46.91 (34.98)     3:22.31 (35.40)     3:57.08 (34.77)     4:32.52 (35.44)
        5:07.64 (35.12)     5:41.22 (33.58)     6:11.58 (30.36)     6:45.94 (34.36)
        7:22.09 (36.15)     7:58.73 (36.64)     8:35.28 (36.55)     9:11.79 (36.51)
        9:48.67 (36.88)    10:25.26 (36.59)    11:01.94 (36.68)    11:36.89 (34.95)
       12:05.54 (28.65)    12:37.18 (31.64)    13:09.85 (32.67)    13:42.99 (33.14)
       14:16.31 (33.32)    14:49.14 (32.83)    15:21.85 (32.71)    15:54.84 (32.99)
       16:27.65 (32.81)    16:59.53 (31.88)                                        
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT   17:13.84    8  
     1) Pritchard, Jill M 18            2) Ott, Jessica L 20              
     3) Williams, Makayla A 20          4)                                
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.12 (33.28)     2:09.70 (33.58)
        2:42.93 (33.23)     3:16.08 (33.15)     3:49.79 (33.71)     4:23.82 (34.03)
        4:57.66 (33.84)     5:31.24 (33.58)     6:01.85 (30.61)     6:36.79 (34.94)
        7:12.47 (35.68)     7:48.22 (35.75)     8:24.46 (36.24)     9:00.95 (36.49)
        9:37.08 (36.13)    10:13.47 (36.39)    10:49.73 (36.26)    11:25.57 (35.84)
       11:54.58 (29.01)    12:27.75 (33.17)    13:02.03 (34.28)    13:36.99 (34.96)
       14:12.35 (35.36)    14:47.82 (35.47)    15:24.12 (36.30)    16:00.59 (36.47)
       16:37.54 (36.95)    17:13.84 (36.30)                                        
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   18:03.41    6  
     1) Rossi, Alyssa 20                2) Sutherland, Savannah J 19      
     3) Douds, Megan L 21               4)                                
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)     1:44.33 (36.46)     2:21.31 (36.98)
        2:58.26 (36.95)     3:35.59 (37.33)     4:12.42 (36.83)     4:49.14 (36.72)
        5:26.26 (37.12)     6:02.70 (36.44)     6:35.51 (32.81)     7:12.25 (36.74)
        7:49.46 (37.21)     8:27.30 (37.84)     9:05.91 (38.61)     9:44.61 (38.70)
       10:23.66 (39.05)    11:02.65 (38.99)    11:41.66 (39.01)    12:19.36 (37.70)
       12:48.79 (29.43)    13:22.64 (33.85)    13:57.47 (34.83)    14:32.53 (35.06)
       15:07.81 (35.28)    15:42.84 (35.03)    16:18.22 (35.38)    16:53.88 (35.66)
       17:29.45 (35.57)    18:03.41 (33.96)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT   15:08.18   14  
     1) Morgan, Ian T 20                2) Ebel, Bryce D 18               
     3) Marshall, Tom A 18              4)                                
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)     1:27.11 (30.51)     1:58.11 (31.00)
        2:29.53 (31.42)     3:01.41 (31.88)     3:33.36 (31.95)     4:05.54 (32.18)
        4:37.47 (31.93)     5:08.87 (31.40)     5:35.78 (26.91)     6:06.50 (30.72)
        6:36.31 (29.81)     7:06.48 (30.17)     7:37.29 (30.81)     8:08.02 (30.73)
        8:37.67 (29.65)     9:07.81 (30.14)     9:37.46 (29.65)    10:06.25 (28.79)
       10:32.42 (26.17)    11:01.37 (28.95)    11:31.77 (30.40)    12:02.45 (30.68)
       12:33.72 (31.27)    13:04.71 (30.99)    13:35.74 (31.03)    14:06.53 (30.79)
       14:37.33 (30.80)    15:08.18 (30.85)                                        
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT   15:20.36   10  
     1) Ellsworth, Cole C 20            2) Grebert, Zach S 18             
     3) Walker, Brian T 21              4)                                
                  26.29       55.82 (29.53)     1:26.45 (30.63)     1:57.84 (31.39)
        2:29.18 (31.34)     3:00.40 (31.22)     3:31.40 (31.00)     4:03.09 (31.69)
        4:33.90 (30.81)     5:04.49 (30.59)     5:30.20 (25.71)     5:59.54 (29.34)
        6:29.46 (29.92)     6:59.72 (30.26)     7:30.03 (30.31)     8:00.32 (30.29)
        8:31.12 (30.80)     9:01.65 (30.53)     9:32.45 (30.80)    10:02.77 (30.32)
       10:29.57 (26.80)    10:59.71 (30.14)    11:30.60 (30.89)    12:02.32 (31.72)
       12:34.43 (32.11)    13:07.04 (32.61)    13:40.44 (33.40)    14:14.08 (33.64)
       14:47.48 (33.40)    15:20.36 (32.88)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   15:55.85    8  
     1) DiDomenico, Mike A 20           2) Thoms, Ben S 20                
     3) DunLany, Aaron J 18             4)                                
                  26.83       56.65 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.96)     1:59.37 (31.76)
        2:31.51 (32.14)     3:04.01 (32.50)     3:37.33 (33.32)     4:09.11 (31.78)
        4:40.76 (31.65)     5:09.31 (28.55)     5:38.29 (28.98)     6:10.37 (32.08)
        6:43.34 (32.97)     7:16.76 (33.42)     7:50.41 (33.65)     8:24.09 (33.68)
        8:58.16 (34.07)     9:32.11 (33.95)    10:06.35 (34.24)    10:40.04 (33.69)
       11:05.99 (25.95)    11:36.59 (30.60)    12:09.47 (32.88)    12:42.25 (32.78)
       13:15.47 (33.22)    13:48.81 (33.34)    14:22.09 (33.28)    14:54.04 (31.95)
       15:25.22 (31.18)    15:55.85 (30.63)                                        
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT   16:06.28    6  
     1) Morazan, Jacobo 20              2) Spaid, Nathan S 20             
     3) McCombie, Ian J 17              4)                                
                  26.33       55.73 (29.40)     1:26.40 (30.67)     1:57.37 (30.97)
        2:28.45 (31.08)     3:00.50 (32.05)     3:33.02 (32.52)     4:06.05 (33.03)
        4:39.13 (33.08)     5:09.79 (30.66)     5:30.75 (20.96)     6:10.35 (39.60)
        6:43.22 (32.87)     7:16.62 (33.40)     7:50.14 (33.52)     8:23.66 (33.52)
        8:57.11 (33.45)     9:30.72 (33.61)    10:04.42 (33.70)    10:38.22 (33.80)
       11:06.14 (27.92)    11:37.17 (31.03)    12:09.83 (32.66)    12:42.91 (33.08)
       13:16.17 (33.26)    13:50.02 (33.85)    14:23.68 (33.66)    14:57.56 (33.88)
       15:32.20 (34.64)    16:06.28 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sather, Christina            CLAR-MA                   NP    X301.50  
 -- Kehn, Emma                   CLAR-MA                   NP    X285.35  
 -- O'Kane, Amanda               CLAR-MA                   NP    X235.65  
 -- Leidwinger, Maranda          CLAR-MA                   NP    X222.80  
 -- Fotta, Autumn                CLAR-MA                   NP    X208.05  
 -- Fast, Kaitlyn E           18 Westminster-MA            NP    X204.95  
 -- Cable, Zoe R              17 Westminster-MA            NP    X130.75  
 
Event 20  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Johns, Cary                  CLAR-MA                   NP    X317.60  
 -- Allison, Mikey               CLAR-MA                   NP    X314.45  
 -- May, Connor M             17 Westminster-MA            NP    X261.40  
 -- Bove, Christian A         18 Westminster-MA            NP    X137.75  
 -- Barton, Jacob M           19 Mount Union-LE            NP    X126.00  
 -- Greig, Kyle M             20 Mount Union-LE            NP    X110.85  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:15.18   14  
     1) Daiger, Kaitlyn N 18            2) Bliss, Jessie L 18             
     3) Joseph, Morgan 20               4) Miletska, Yana                 
                  29.32   1:16.28 (1:16.28)     1:35.13 (18.85)     2:09.60 (53.32)
        2:38.66 (29.06)   3:15.57 (1:05.97)     3:41.97 (26.40)     4:15.18 (59.61)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:10.00    4:16.06   10  
     1) Taraska, Lilija K 17            2) Terwilliger, Meghan N 20       
     3) Scott, Marissa M 18             4) Driscoll, Brynn M 17           
                  30.61   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:34.47 (29.88)   2:09.43 (1:04.84)
        2:38.90 (29.47)   3:13.43 (1:04.00)     3:43.00 (29.57)   4:16.06 (1:02.63)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:25.03    8  
     1) Hess, Nyna L 17                 2) Johnson, Gabie H 18            
     3) Loughney, Patricia A 19         4) Jones, Abby E 18               
                  30.03   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:37.51 (30.20)   2:13.72 (1:06.41)
        2:44.29 (30.57)   3:20.92 (1:07.20)     3:50.24 (29.32)   4:25.03 (1:04.11)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    4:35.49    6  
     1) Stajcar, Lauren M 19            2) Strawser, Amy L 21             
     3) Saxon, Gina M 20                4) Gonda, Sarah R 21              
                  32.49   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:38.30 (30.83)   2:16.37 (1:08.90)
        2:48.32 (31.95)   3:25.85 (1:09.48)     3:56.10 (30.25)   4:35.49 (1:09.64)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:44.56  
     1) Manolis, Maggie E 18            2) Nutter, Sarah M 21             
     3) Homan, Lindsay G 20             4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 20        
                  33.47   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:43.32 (32.07)   2:22.18 (1:10.93)
        2:55.46 (33.28)   3:34.80 (1:12.62)     4:06.93 (32.13)   4:44.56 (1:09.76)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:43.64   14  
     1) Sell, Steven C 17               2) Cerroni, Dylan 20              
     3) Kocher, Michael C 17            4) Bradford, Nick 18              
                  26.62       57.87 (57.87)     1:23.83 (25.96)     1:53.88 (56.01)
        2:19.19 (25.31)     2:49.82 (55.94)     3:14.17 (24.35)     3:43.64 (53.82)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:55.00    3:52.96   10  
     1) Donovan, Noah B 20              2) Headley, Alex J 17             
     3) Skrzypczak, Maciej 20           4) Davis, Cole A 21               
                  26.89       58.89 (58.89)     1:29.10 (30.21)   2:02.34 (1:03.45)
        2:26.87 (24.53)     2:57.39 (55.05)     3:22.94 (25.55)     3:52.96 (55.57)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:53.09    8  
     1) Simmons, Luke R 20              2) Bogen, Matthew P 19            
     3) D'Agaro, Roody R 17             4) Kwalick, Matt P 19             
                  26.59       57.96 (57.96)     1:25.80 (27.84)     1:57.09 (59.13)
        2:24.28 (27.19)     2:56.65 (59.56)     3:22.55 (25.90)     3:53.09 (56.44)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:53.34    6  
     1) Currey, Derek S 18              2) Ineson, Jack M 20              
     3) Silver, Mark J 18               4) Turnbull, Will J 20            
                  27.71       58.77 (58.77)     1:24.79 (26.02)     1:56.30 (57.53)
        2:23.11 (26.81)     2:54.91 (58.61)     3:20.95 (26.04)     3:53.34 (58.43)
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT   X4:09.79  
     1) Elia, Nick T 18                 2) Palmquist, Joe E 20            
     3) Johnson, Connor W 18            4) Walker, Brian T 21             
                  27.05   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:29.75 (29.04)   2:07.60 (1:06.89)
        2:37.21 (29.61)   3:11.91 (1:04.31)     3:38.67 (26.76)     4:09.79 (57.88)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:09.89  
     1) Sheets, Tyler M 20              2) Bogen, Daniel J 20             
     3) Thoms, Ben S 20                 4) Somora, Thomas J 18            
                  29.09   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:31.65 (28.17)   2:07.11 (1:03.63)
        2:36.88 (29.77)   3:10.28 (1:03.17)     3:37.75 (27.47)     4:09.89 (59.61)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:39.60   14  
     1) Rega, Ashley M 18               2) Kottakis, Celia P 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 19          4) Taraska, Silvija M 17          
                  26.63       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.61 (25.77)     1:50.29 (54.45)
        2:16.73 (26.44)     2:45.78 (55.49)     3:11.56 (25.78)     3:39.60 (53.82)
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:44.59   10  
     1) Kadlecik, Nicole L 17           2) Tokarski, Casey L 20           
     3) LaBovick, Gabrielle 17          4) Kopacko, Katelyn R 18          
                  27.65       57.06 (57.06)     1:23.40 (26.34)     1:53.95 (56.89)
        2:20.22 (26.27)     2:49.58 (55.63)     3:14.97 (25.39)     3:44.59 (55.01)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:55.60    8  
     1) Pichola, Elise R 19             2) Spann, Marcy L 19              
     3) Gyurke, Maggie O 19             4) Kassinger, Jenna J 21          
                  28.27       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.79 (28.36)     1:57.92 (59.49)
        2:26.50 (28.58)   2:58.41 (1:00.49)     3:25.34 (26.93)     3:55.60 (57.19)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:57.08    6  
     1) Novak, Carolyn E 20             2) Rossi, Alyssa 20               
     3) Amsbaugh, Anna A 20             4) Stengel, Nicole E 18           
                  28.62       59.69 (59.69)     1:28.93 (29.24)   2:13.41 (1:13.72)
        2:28.88 (15.47)     3:00.45 (47.04)     3:27.38 (26.93)     3:57.08 (56.63)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:14.47   14  
     1) Horan, Thomas 17                2) Bangert, Jack E 18             
     3) Peng, Daniel V 21               4) Grosso, Marcus G 19            
                  24.05       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.34 (23.12)     1:38.69 (48.47)
        2:01.54 (22.85)     2:27.25 (48.56)     2:49.47 (22.22)     3:14.47 (47.22)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:15.82   10  
     1) Engel, Luke A 18                2) Collins, Allan J 20            
     3) Eason, Clark 18                 4) Weiser, Mike F 21              
                  23.69       49.51 (49.51)     1:12.51 (23.00)     1:38.23 (48.72)
        2:01.06 (22.83)     2:27.10 (48.87)     2:49.86 (22.76)     3:15.82 (48.72)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:18.04    8  
     1) Spencer, Michael W 19           2) DiDomenico, Mike A 20          
     3) Sorrick, Blaine R 17            4) Stahara, Mitch R 20            
                  24.23       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.75 (23.59)     1:39.95 (49.79)
        2:04.19 (24.24)     2:30.99 (51.04)     2:53.28 (22.29)     3:18.04 (47.05)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:21.18    6  
     1) Fry, Tyler J 21                 2) Palochak, Logan R 19           
     3) Hoffman, Nick J 20              4) Jeromin, Mike A 20             
                  23.82       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.41 (22.99)     1:38.19 (48.77)
        2:02.18 (23.99)     2:29.53 (51.34)     2:53.13 (23.60)     3:21.18 (51.65)
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X3:27.85  
     1) Ekas, Derek 17                  2) Morgan, Ian T 20               
     3) Mahoney, Brendan P 18           4) Kilstrom, Parker J 19          
                  24.16       51.35 (51.35)     1:17.15 (25.80)     1:45.81 (54.46)
        2:10.15 (24.34)     2:36.76 (50.95)     3:00.70 (23.94)     3:27.85 (51.09)
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT   X3:40.05  
     1) Alten, Trent K 18               2) Grebert, Zach S 18             
     3) Kee, Noah E 19                  4) Ranallo, Rob A 20              
                  25.77       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.65 (25.57)     1:47.60 (53.52)
        2:14.15 (26.55)     2:43.66 (56.06)     3:10.04 (26.38)     3:40.05 (56.39)
 
Event 25  Women 2x50 Yard Freestyle Diving Relay 1 M Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University-MA  'A'                             NT       0.01   14  
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT       0.02   10  
 
Event 26  Men 2x50 Yard Freestyle Diving Relay 1 M Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University-MA  'A'                             NT       0.01   14  
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT       0.02   10  
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT       0.03    8  
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT       0.04    6  
 
Event 27  Women 2x50 Yard Freestyle Diving Relay 3 M Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University-MA  'A'                             NT       0.01   14  
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT       0.02   10  
 
Event 28  Men 2x50 Yard Freestyle Diving Relay 3 M Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarion University-MA  'A'                             NT       0.01   14  
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT       0.02   10  
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT       0.03    8  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Gannon University                   118   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      116
  3. Westminster College                  92   4. University of Mount Union            74
  5. Clarion University                   28                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      112   1. Gannon University                   112
  3. Westminster College                 102   4. University of Mount Union            96
  5. Clarion University                   28