Men's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Westminster College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/3/2018 05:08 PM
                    Westminster vs. Mount Union - 2/3/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:49.24        2006 Ashland University, Ashla                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:54.81   11  
     1) Hampton, Alyssa M SO            2) Jones, Abby E SO               
     3) Stengel, Nicole E SO            4) Novak, Carolyn E JR            
                  29.37     1:01.59 (32.22)     1:28.73 (27.14)     1:54.81 (26.08)
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:56.12    4  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren A JR            2) Stajcar, Lauren M FR           
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R SR             4) Kassinger, Jenna J SR          
                  29.41     1:02.24 (32.83)     1:30.49 (28.25)     1:56.12 (25.63)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:58.12    2  
     1) Amsbaugh, Anna A SR             2) Manolis, Maggie E SO           
     3) Nutter, Sarah M SR              4) Russell, Emily K SO            
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:31.48 (27.62)     1:58.12 (26.64)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:59.36  
     1) Gonda, Sarah R JR               2) Saxon, Gina M JR               
     3) Pichola, Elise R SO             4) Zielasko, Annie E SR           
                  31.50     1:03.72 (32.22)     1:32.84 (29.12)     1:59.36 (26.52)
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x2:06.57  
     1) Bain, Erin N SO                 2) Gundlach, Riley M SR           
     3) Strawser, Amy L SR              4) Spann, Marcy L SO              
                  32.37     1:09.71 (37.34)     1:39.20 (29.49)     2:06.57 (27.37)
  6 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x2:10.37  
     1) Burrows, Amber M SO             2) Loughney, Patricia A JR        
     3) Homan, Lindsay G SR             4) Stevens, Cassie P FR           
                  35.17     1:08.82 (33.65)     1:39.57 (30.75)     2:10.37 (30.80)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:35.62        2015 Westminster College, Westm                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.71   11  
     1) Peffer, David A JR              2) Bogen, Matthew P SO            
     3) Murray, Clay W JR               4) Stahara, Mitch R SR            
                  25.14       52.96 (27.82)     1:16.49 (23.53)     1:37.71 (21.22)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:39.75    4  
     1) Simmons, Luke R JR              2) Somora, Thomas J SO            
     3) Kolesar, Brad W SR              4) Bogen, Daniel J SR             
                  25.91       54.23 (28.32)     1:18.15 (23.92)     1:39.75 (21.60)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:39.92    2  
     1) Fry, Tyler J SR                 2) Ineson, Jack M JR              
     3) Palochak, Logan R SO            4) Elia, Nick T FR                
                  25.08       54.09 (29.01)     1:17.27 (23.18)     1:39.92 (22.65)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:44.14  
     1) Turnbull, Will J JR             2) Silver, Mark J FR              
     3) Currey, Derek S FR              4) Jeromin, Mike A JR             
                  26.86       56.19 (29.33)     1:20.82 (24.63)     1:44.14 (23.32)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:44.86  
     1) Sorrick, Blaine R FR            2) Sheets, Tyler M SR             
     3) DunLany, Aaron J SO             4) Morosetti, Scott D SR          
                  29.25       57.96 (28.71)     1:22.63 (24.67)     1:44.86 (22.23)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 10:30.68        2014 Megan Bilko, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana C    SR Mount Union-LE            NT   10:57.09    9  
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)     1:34.19 (32.91)     2:07.28 (33.09)
        2:40.35 (33.07)     3:13.40 (33.05)     3:46.47 (33.07)     4:19.76 (33.29)
        4:52.91 (33.15)     5:26.08 (33.17)     5:59.27 (33.19)     6:32.36 (33.09)
        7:05.54 (33.18)     7:38.70 (33.16)     8:11.93 (33.23)     8:44.91 (32.98)
        9:18.17 (33.26)     9:51.52 (33.35)    10:24.85 (33.33)    10:57.09 (32.24)
  2 Jones, Abby E             SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:44.50    4  
                  31.84     1:06.16 (34.32)     1:41.13 (34.97)     2:16.45 (35.32)
        2:51.55 (35.10)     3:26.48 (34.93)     4:01.76 (35.28)     4:37.19 (35.43)
        5:12.54 (35.35)     5:48.17 (35.63)     6:23.27 (35.10)     6:58.42 (35.15)
        7:33.96 (35.54)     8:09.50 (35.54)     8:45.72 (36.22)     9:21.63 (35.91)
        9:57.62 (35.99)    10:33.86 (36.24)    11:09.57 (35.71)    11:44.50 (34.93)
  3 Mazey, Mary B             SR Mount Union-LE            NT   11:46.50    3  
                  31.86     1:06.27 (34.41)     1:41.09 (34.82)     2:16.48 (35.39)
        2:51.44 (34.96)     3:26.21 (34.77)     4:01.82 (35.61)     4:37.26 (35.44)
        5:12.82 (35.56)     5:48.70 (35.88)     6:23.72 (35.02)     6:59.61 (35.89)
        7:36.01 (36.40)     8:11.95 (35.94)     8:48.04 (36.09)     9:24.91 (36.87)
       10:00.97 (36.06)    10:36.89 (35.92)    11:12.15 (35.26)    11:46.50 (34.35)
  4 Jacobs, Alison C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT   11:51.93    2  
                  32.03     1:06.70 (34.67)     1:41.52 (34.82)     2:16.65 (35.13)
        2:51.99 (35.34)     3:27.32 (35.33)     4:02.60 (35.28)     4:38.28 (35.68)
        5:14.37 (36.09)     5:50.24 (35.87)     6:26.29 (36.05)     7:02.83 (36.54)
        7:39.40 (36.57)     8:15.98 (36.58)     8:52.49 (36.51)     9:28.71 (36.22)
       10:04.82 (36.11)    10:41.00 (36.18)    11:17.23 (36.23)    11:51.93 (34.70)
  5 Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA            NT   12:09.61    1  
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:44.36 (36.31)     2:20.80 (36.44)
        2:57.51 (36.71)     3:34.09 (36.58)     4:10.47 (36.38)     4:47.51 (37.04)
        5:24.04 (36.53)     6:01.01 (36.97)     6:37.86 (36.85)     7:14.47 (36.61)
        7:51.35 (36.88)     8:28.73 (37.38)     9:05.40 (36.67)     9:42.34 (36.94)
       10:19.39 (37.05)    10:56.46 (37.07)    11:33.61 (37.15)    12:09.61 (36.00)
  6 Angelo, Holly H           SO Westminster-MA            NT   12:33.15  
                  34.14     1:11.57 (37.43)     1:49.66 (38.09)     2:27.29 (37.63)
        3:05.43 (38.14)     3:42.93 (37.50)     4:20.90 (37.97)     4:58.59 (37.69)
        5:36.73 (38.14)     6:14.73 (38.00)     6:52.63 (37.90)     7:30.59 (37.96)
        8:08.86 (38.27)     8:46.86 (38.00)     9:24.96 (38.10)    10:03.09 (38.13)
       10:40.76 (37.67)    11:18.50 (37.74)    11:56.69 (38.19)    12:33.15 (36.46)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 9:34.33        2003 Chris Pearson, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT   10:12.23    9  
                  26.70       56.65 (29.95)     1:27.10 (30.45)     1:57.58 (30.48)
        2:28.49 (30.91)     2:59.60 (31.11)     3:30.31 (30.71)     4:01.47 (31.16)
        4:33.01 (31.54)     5:04.46 (31.45)     5:35.86 (31.40)     6:07.48 (31.62)
        6:38.96 (31.48)     7:10.70 (31.74)     7:42.57 (31.87)     8:12.92 (30.35)
        8:43.36 (30.44)     9:14.34 (30.98)     9:45.15 (30.81)    10:12.23 (27.08)
  2 DiDomenico, Mike A        SR Westminster-MA            NT   10:23.08    4  
                  26.95       56.28 (29.33)     1:27.09 (30.81)     1:58.70 (31.61)
        2:30.03 (31.33)     3:01.63 (31.60)     3:33.76 (32.13)     4:06.35 (32.59)
        4:38.51 (32.16)     5:10.67 (32.16)     5:42.05 (31.38)     6:13.20 (31.15)
        6:44.37 (31.17)     7:15.75 (31.38)     7:47.46 (31.71)     8:19.36 (31.90)
        8:51.77 (32.41)     9:22.73 (30.96)     9:53.51 (30.78)    10:23.08 (29.57)
  3 Stahara, Mitch R          SR Westminster-MA            NT   10:33.15    3  
                  28.68       59.95 (31.27)     1:31.92 (31.97)     2:03.91 (31.99)
        2:37.44 (33.53)     3:10.43 (32.99)     3:43.08 (32.65)     4:14.99 (31.91)
        4:47.02 (32.03)     5:19.53 (32.51)     5:50.28 (30.75)     6:21.49 (31.21)
        6:52.25 (30.76)     7:23.35 (31.10)     7:55.11 (31.76)     8:27.31 (32.20)
        8:58.79 (31.48)     9:30.01 (31.22)    10:01.84 (31.83)    10:33.15 (31.31)
  4 Grebert, Zach S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT   10:43.39    2  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:33.26 (32.60)     2:06.36 (33.10)
        2:39.38 (33.02)     3:11.97 (32.59)     3:43.94 (31.97)     4:15.80 (31.86)
        4:47.72 (31.92)     5:19.59 (31.87)     5:51.14 (31.55)     6:23.02 (31.88)
        6:55.53 (32.51)     7:28.25 (32.72)     8:00.81 (32.56)     8:33.52 (32.71)
        9:06.13 (32.61)     9:38.84 (32.71)    10:11.35 (32.51)    10:43.39 (32.04)
  5 Thoms, Ben S              JR Westminster-MA            NT   10:48.24    1  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)     1:33.09 (32.24)     2:05.97 (32.88)
        2:38.97 (33.00)     3:12.07 (33.10)     3:44.66 (32.59)     4:17.34 (32.68)
        4:50.28 (32.94)     5:22.62 (32.34)     5:55.11 (32.49)     6:27.37 (32.26)
        7:00.00 (32.63)     7:32.52 (32.52)     8:05.28 (32.76)     8:38.13 (32.85)
        9:11.04 (32.91)     9:44.01 (32.97)    10:16.68 (32.67)    10:48.24 (31.56)
  6 Alten, Trent K            FR Mount Union-LE            NT   11:14.50  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.94 (33.78)     2:09.69 (33.75)
        2:43.21 (33.52)     3:17.31 (34.10)     3:51.47 (34.16)     4:25.82 (34.35)
        4:59.90 (34.08)     5:34.93 (35.03)     6:09.29 (34.36)     6:43.40 (34.11)
        7:17.87 (34.47)     7:52.21 (34.34)     8:26.71 (34.50)     9:01.18 (34.47)
        9:35.53 (34.35)    10:09.20 (33.67)    10:42.63 (33.43)    11:14.50 (31.87)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:52.62        2001 Jordan Wallace, Oakland Cath H.S           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leibensperger, Megan F    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.38    9  
                  29.87     1:02.20 (32.33)     1:33.68 (31.48)     2:04.38 (30.70)
  2 Douds, Megan L            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.47    4  
                  29.37     1:02.01 (32.64)     1:33.65 (31.64)     2:04.47 (30.82)
  3 Amsbaugh, Anna A          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.01    3  
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)     1:34.78 (32.48)     2:07.01 (32.23)
  4 Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.78    2  
                  29.67     1:01.75 (32.08)     1:34.65 (32.90)     2:07.78 (33.13)
  5 Zielasko, Annie E         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.12    1  
                  29.11     1:01.92 (32.81)     1:35.18 (33.26)     2:08.12 (32.94)
  6 Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:15.75  
                  31.69     1:06.57 (34.88)     1:41.67 (35.10)     2:15.75 (34.08)
 -- Jacobs, Alison C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:16.61  
                  31.19     1:06.10 (34.91)     1:41.86 (35.76)     2:16.61 (34.75)
 -- Stevens, Cassie P         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:31.03  
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)   2:31.03 (1:20.11)                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:40.70        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, David A           JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:45.46    9  
                  24.78       51.52 (26.74)     1:18.72 (27.20)     1:45.46 (26.74)
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:47.54    4  
                  25.35       52.66 (27.31)     1:20.68 (28.02)     1:47.54 (26.86)
  3 Currey, Derek S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:55.24    3  
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.20 (29.93)     1:55.24 (29.04)
  4 Kee, Noah E               SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.91    2  
                  27.88       58.19 (30.31)     1:28.50 (30.31)     1:56.91 (28.41)
  5 Sorrick, Blaine R         FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:57.01    1  
                  26.53       56.19 (29.66)     1:26.73 (30.54)     1:57.01 (30.28)
  6 Ranallo, Rob A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.95  
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)     1:33.21 (33.17)     2:05.95 (32.74)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 59.57        2013 Alexis Berdine, Edinboro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Lauren A         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.61    9  
                  29.83     1:01.61 (31.78)                                        
  2 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.64    4  
                  31.21     1:03.64 (32.43)                                        
  3 Hess, Nyna L              FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.04    3  
                  30.81     1:04.04 (33.23)                                        
  4 Hampton, Alyssa M         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.55    2  
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)                                        
  5 Spann, Marcy L            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.82    1  
                  33.21     1:08.82 (35.61)                                        
  6 Angelo, Holly H           SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.17  
                  33.86     1:09.17 (35.31)                                        
 -- Homan, Lindsay G          SR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:16.85  
                  37.03     1:16.85 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 51.28             Tomas / Brooks                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler J              SR Mount Union-LE            NT      53.49    9  
                  25.78       53.49 (27.71)                                        
  2 Simmons, Luke R           JR Westminster-MA            NT      55.72    4  
                  27.26       55.72 (28.46)                                        
  3 Kwalick, Matt P           SO Westminster-MA            NT      56.53    3  
                  27.26       56.53 (29.27)                                        
  4 Turnbull, Will J          JR Mount Union-LE            NT      58.28    2  
                  28.59       58.28 (29.69)                                        
  5 D'Agaro, Roody R          FR Westminster-MA            NT      59.52    1  
                  28.65       59.52 (30.87)                                        
  6 Jeromin, Mike A           JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.33  
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)                                        
 -- Sorrick, Blaine R         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:03.89  
                  31.48     1:03.89 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:05.70        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby E             SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.72    9  
                  33.72     1:10.72 (37.00)                                        
  2 Stajcar, Lauren M         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.65    4  
                  33.82     1:11.65 (37.83)                                        
  3 Saxon, Gina M             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.70    3  
                  33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)                                        
  4 Manolis, Maggie E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:12.52    2  
                  34.71     1:12.52 (37.81)                                        
  5 Loughney, Patricia A      JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:14.77    1  
                  34.93     1:14.77 (39.84)                                        
  6 Gundlach, Riley M         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:19.00  
                  37.68     1:19.00 (41.32)                                        
 -- Stevens, Cassie P         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:36.77  
                  44.59     1:36.77 (52.18)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.40        2014 Matt Baurle, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Matthew P          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:02.19    9  
                  28.87     1:02.19 (33.32)                                        
  2 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.59    4  
                  29.65     1:03.59 (33.94)                                        
  3 Somora, Thomas J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.60    3  
                  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)                                        
  4 Silver, Mark J            FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:04.56    2  
                  30.13     1:04.56 (34.43)                                        
  5 Sheets, Tyler M           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.62    1  
                  30.30     1:05.62 (35.32)                                        
  6 Carbonneau, Connor J         Westminster-MA            NT   x1:07.98  
                  31.93     1:07.98 (36.05)                                        
  7 Johnson, Connor W         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.59  
                  33.66     1:11.59 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.63        2002 Peggy Whitbeck, Grove City                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Jessica R          SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:19.58    9  
                  31.98     1:07.38 (35.40)     1:43.26 (35.88)     2:19.58 (36.32)
  2 Douds, Megan L            SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.68    4  
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)     1:44.30 (36.68)     2:20.68 (36.38)
  3 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:28.31    3  
                  32.51     1:10.02 (37.51)     1:49.18 (39.16)     2:28.31 (39.13)
  4 Nutter, Sarah M           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:30.41    2  
                  32.22     1:09.12 (36.90)     1:48.86 (39.74)     2:30.41 (41.55)
  5 Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:34.70    1  
                  32.36     1:09.76 (37.40)     1:50.56 (40.80)     2:34.70 (44.14)
  6 Burrows, Amber M          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:57.30  
                  38.32     1:22.40 (44.08)     2:09.59 (47.19)     2:57.30 (47.71)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:53.34        2016 Mitchell Riek, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DunLany, Aaron J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.26    9  
                  28.19       59.78 (31.59)     1:31.35 (31.57)     2:03.26 (31.91)
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.20    4  
                  27.89       59.79 (31.90)     1:33.32 (33.53)     2:04.20 (30.88)
  3 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.68    3  
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:32.72 (32.78)     2:04.68 (31.96)
  4 Palmquist, Joe E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.36    2  
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:34.74 (32.22)     2:07.36 (32.62)
  5 Kolesar, Brad W           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.67    1  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)     1:34.15 (33.05)     2:07.67 (33.52)
  6 Shannon, Eric W           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:29.22  
                  29.34     1:05.15 (35.81)     1:45.62 (40.47)     2:29.22 (43.60)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 24.23        2003 Kayla Heising, Wooster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novak, Carolyn E          JR Westminster-MA            NT      25.83    9  
  2 Stengel, Nicole E         SO Westminster-MA            NT      26.08    4  
  3 Kassinger, Jenna J        SR Mount Union-LE            NT      26.32    3  
  4 Pichola, Elise R          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      26.52    2  
  5 Zielasko, Annie E         SR Mount Union-LE            NT      26.94    1  
  6 Russell, Emily K          SO Westminster-MA            NT      27.67  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 20.78        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      22.18    9  
  2 Spencer, Michael W        JR Westminster-MA            NT      22.22    4  
  3 Bogen, Daniel J           SR Westminster-MA            NT      22.42    3  
  4 Morosetti, Scott D        SR Westminster-MA            NT      22.88    2  
  5 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      23.26    1  
  6 Hoffman, Nick J           JR Mount Union-LE            NT      23.99  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 284.80        2014 Emily Wanamaker, SUNY Geneseo               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn E           SO Westminster-MA            NP     216.38    9  
  2 Cable, Zoe R              FR Westminster-MA            NP     202.58    4  
  3 Rast, Madi A              FR Westminster-MA            NP     176.78    3  
  4 Hrycyk, Sarah M           FR Mount Union-LE            NP     174.68    2  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 328.20        2018 Brandon Peifer, SUNY Geneseo                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor M             FR Westminster-MA            NP     314.48    9  
  2 Thomas, Zack O            FR Westminster-MA            NP     200.63    4  
  3 Barrett, Carlos           JR Westminster-MA            NP     192.15    3  
  4 Barton, Jacob M           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     166.20    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 53.05        2011 Alyssa Ruffing, Franklin Regiona             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Nicole E         SO Westminster-MA            NT      56.79    9  
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)                                        
  2 Lautenschleger, Dana C    SR Mount Union-LE            NT      57.44    4  
                  27.94       57.44 (29.50)                                        
  3 Novak, Carolyn E          JR Westminster-MA            NT      57.49    3  
                  28.02       57.49 (29.47)                                        
  4 Pichola, Elise R          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      57.66    2  
                  28.07       57.66 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kassinger, Jenna J        SR Mount Union-LE            NT      59.32    1  
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)                                        
  6 Russell, Emily K          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.78  
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 45.83        1978 Kris Kirchner, Cleveland State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahara, Mitch R          SR Westminster-MA            NT      47.50    9  
                  22.62       47.50 (24.88)                                        
  2 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      49.03    4  
                  23.69       49.03 (25.34)                                        
  3 Kwalick, Matt P           SO Westminster-MA            NT      49.86    3  
                  23.87       49.86 (25.99)                                        
  4 Spencer, Michael W        JR Westminster-MA            NT      50.50    2  
                  24.49       50.50 (26.01)                                        
  5 Silver, Mark J            FR Mount Union-LE            NT      51.31    1  
                  24.42       51.31 (26.89)                                        
  6 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      51.61  
                  24.30       51.61 (27.31)                                        
  7 Jeromin, Mike A           JR Mount Union-LE            NT     x54.23  
                  25.26       54.23 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.42        2009 Megan Mier, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oktavec, Lauren A         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:15.45    9  
                  30.74     1:04.40 (33.66)     1:40.14 (35.74)     2:15.45 (35.31)
  2 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:17.27    4  
                  33.03     1:08.52 (35.49)     1:42.76 (34.24)     2:17.27 (34.51)
  3 Hess, Nyna L              FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.74    3  
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.61 (36.37)     2:20.74 (36.13)
  4 Amsbaugh, Anna A          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.00    2  
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)     1:44.79 (36.13)     2:21.00 (36.21)
  5 Bain, Erin N              SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.73    1  
                  34.48     1:10.94 (36.46)     1:48.54 (37.60)     2:25.73 (37.19)
  6 Angelo, Holly H           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:32.24  
                  35.96     1:14.05 (38.09)     1:53.10 (39.05)     2:32.24 (39.14)
 -- Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:33.68  
                  36.88     1:15.97 (39.09)     1:55.42 (39.45)     2:33.68 (38.26)
 -- Burrows, Amber M          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X2:37.62  
                  38.62     1:18.16 (39.54)     1:58.39 (40.23)     2:37.62 (39.23)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:54.74        2014 Steven Brooks, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Tyler J              SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:57.17    9  
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)     1:27.84 (29.95)     1:57.17 (29.33)
  2 Peffer, David A           JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:57.28    4  
                  27.85       57.67 (29.82)     1:28.14 (30.47)     1:57.28 (29.14)
  3 Simmons, Luke R           JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:05.92    3  
                  29.67     1:02.27 (32.60)     1:33.62 (31.35)     2:05.92 (32.30)
  4 Turnbull, Will J          JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.74    2  
                  30.40     1:02.61 (32.21)     1:34.94 (32.33)     2:06.74 (31.80)
  5 D'Agaro, Roody R          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:13.40    1  
                  31.07     1:04.53 (33.46)     1:39.26 (34.73)     2:13.40 (34.14)
  6 Palmquist, Joe E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.17  
                  32.83     1:09.23 (36.40)     1:45.67 (36.44)     2:21.17 (35.50)
 -- Alten, Trent K            FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:17.99  
                  31.81     1:06.98 (35.17)     1:43.41 (36.43)     2:17.99 (34.58)
 -- Murray, Clay W            JR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:18.10  
                  30.51     1:05.38 (34.87)     1:41.55 (36.17)     2:18.10 (36.55)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:21.75        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby E             SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:33.33    9  
                  36.28     1:15.43 (39.15)     1:54.49 (39.06)     2:33.33 (38.84)
  2 Saxon, Gina M             JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:33.57    4  
                  34.90     1:13.66 (38.76)     1:53.67 (40.01)     2:33.57 (39.90)
  3 Mazey, Mary B             SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:39.15    3  
                  34.90     1:15.31 (40.41)     1:56.74 (41.43)     2:39.15 (42.41)
  4 Manolis, Maggie E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:39.34    2  
                  36.58     1:17.04 (40.46)     1:58.71 (41.67)     2:39.34 (40.63)
  5 Loughney, Patricia A      JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:41.18    1  
                  36.74     1:18.22 (41.48)     1:59.85 (41.63)     2:41.18 (41.33)
  6 Stajcar, Lauren M         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:43.56  
                  37.83     1:20.41 (42.58)     2:02.67 (42.26)     2:43.56 (40.89)
 -- Gundlach, Riley M         SR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:51.14  
                  38.94     1:22.27 (43.33)     2:06.43 (44.16)     2:51.14 (44.71)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:07.71        2006 Jesper  Madsen, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Matthew P          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.16    9  
                  30.49     1:05.28 (34.79)     1:41.00 (35.72)     2:17.16 (36.16)
  2 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:17.56    4  
                  31.22     1:06.54 (35.32)     1:41.81 (35.27)     2:17.56 (35.75)
  3 Somora, Thomas J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.63    3  
                  32.47     1:09.06 (36.59)     1:45.01 (35.95)     2:21.63 (36.62)
  4 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.65    2  
                  33.12     1:10.38 (37.26)     1:47.24 (36.86)     2:24.65 (37.41)
  5 Currey, Derek S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:27.63    1  
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)     1:49.86 (38.85)     2:27.63 (37.77)
  6 Sheets, Tyler M           SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:30.72  
                  33.06     1:10.75 (37.69)     1:49.60 (38.85)     2:30.72 (41.12)
 -- Carbonneau, Connor J         Westminster-MA            NT   X2:31.21  
                  33.92     1:12.57 (38.65)     1:51.40 (38.83)     2:31.21 (39.81)
 -- Thoms, Ben S              JR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:32.17  
                  35.17     1:14.36 (39.19)     1:53.36 (39.00)     2:32.17 (38.81)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 5:05.70        2008 Molly Evans, Carnegie Mellon               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschleger, Dana C    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:22.86    9  
                  29.12     1:00.46 (31.34)     1:33.00 (32.54)     2:05.81 (32.81)
        2:38.90 (33.09)     3:12.07 (33.17)     3:45.15 (33.08)     4:18.08 (32.93)
        4:50.86 (32.78)     5:22.86 (32.00)                                        
  2 Douds, Megan L            SR Westminster-MA            NT    5:33.72    4  
                  31.02     1:04.98 (33.96)     1:39.12 (34.14)     2:13.31 (34.19)
        2:47.41 (34.10)     3:21.18 (33.77)     3:54.77 (33.59)     4:28.74 (33.97)
        5:02.04 (33.30)     5:33.72 (31.68)                                        
  3 Leibensperger, Megan F    SR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:33.84    3  
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:39.45 (34.53)     2:13.74 (34.29)
        2:47.75 (34.01)     3:22.04 (34.29)     3:56.21 (34.17)     4:29.92 (33.71)
        5:02.70 (32.78)     5:33.84 (31.14)                                        
  4 Spann, Marcy L            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:46.44    2  
                  31.33     1:05.75 (34.42)     1:40.44 (34.69)     2:15.38 (34.94)
        2:50.36 (34.98)     3:25.65 (35.29)     4:00.99 (35.34)     4:36.62 (35.63)
        5:12.22 (35.60)     5:46.44 (34.22)                                        
  5 Rossi, Alyssa             SR Westminster-MA            NT    6:03.51    1  
                  32.18     1:08.10 (35.92)     1:44.89 (36.79)     2:21.61 (36.72)
        2:58.74 (37.13)     3:35.97 (37.23)     4:13.17 (37.20)     4:50.06 (36.89)
        5:27.25 (37.19)     6:03.51 (36.26)                                        
  6 Homan, Lindsay G          SR Westminster-MA            NT    6:17.19  
                  33.37     1:09.52 (36.15)     1:47.14 (37.62)     2:24.51 (37.37)
        3:02.43 (37.92)     3:41.19 (38.76)     4:20.11 (38.92)     4:59.35 (39.24)
        5:38.17 (38.82)     6:17.19 (39.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 4:41.19        2018 C. Brouwer, Grove City                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DunLany, Aaron J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    4:56.28    9  
                  27.24       57.59 (30.35)     1:28.50 (30.91)     1:59.17 (30.67)
        2:29.38 (30.21)     3:00.15 (30.77)     3:30.73 (30.58)     4:00.26 (29.53)
        4:28.38 (28.12)     4:56.28 (27.90)                                        
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:01.13    4  
                  26.32       55.89 (29.57)     1:26.44 (30.55)     1:57.34 (30.90)
        2:28.01 (30.67)     2:58.89 (30.88)     3:29.62 (30.73)     4:00.07 (30.45)
        4:30.42 (30.35)     5:01.13 (30.71)                                        
  3 DiDomenico, Mike A        SR Westminster-MA            NT    5:07.43    3  
                  28.13       58.62 (30.49)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:02.13 (32.00)
        2:33.43 (31.30)     3:04.70 (31.27)     3:35.89 (31.19)     4:06.93 (31.04)
        4:37.58 (30.65)     5:07.43 (29.85)                                        
  4 Peffer, David A           JR Westminster-MA            NT    5:13.37    2  
                  27.40       57.83 (30.43)     1:29.81 (31.98)     2:02.03 (32.22)
        2:34.18 (32.15)     3:06.72 (32.54)     3:39.36 (32.64)     4:11.44 (32.08)
        4:42.54 (31.10)     5:13.37 (30.83)                                        
  5 Grebert, Zach S           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:26.37    1  
                  28.89     1:01.19 (32.30)     1:34.09 (32.90)     2:07.21 (33.12)
        2:40.55 (33.34)     3:14.08 (33.53)     3:47.38 (33.30)     4:20.72 (33.34)
        4:53.96 (33.24)     5:26.37 (32.41)                                        
  6 Ranallo, Rob A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:41.49  
                  29.96     1:03.49 (33.53)     1:38.35 (34.86)     2:13.49 (35.14)
        2:48.70 (35.21)     3:23.58 (34.88)     3:58.49 (34.91)     4:33.20 (34.71)
        5:07.88 (34.68)     5:41.49 (33.61)                                        
  7 Kee, Noah E               SO Mount Union-LE            NT   x5:48.53  
                  29.75     1:03.54 (33.79)     1:38.41 (34.87)     2:13.85 (35.44)
        2:49.82 (35.97)     3:26.68 (36.86)     4:03.36 (36.68)     4:39.80 (36.44)
        5:15.14 (35.34)     5:48.53 (33.39)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 58.51        2013 Goezde Tekin, Edinboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stengel, Nicole E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.56    9  
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)                                        
  2 Hirsh, Jessica R          SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.04    4  
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)                                        
  3 Nutter, Sarah M           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.03    3  
                  30.08     1:05.03 (34.95)                                        
  4 Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.61    2  
                  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)                                        
  5 Hampton, Alyssa M         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.78    1  
                  30.32     1:06.78 (36.46)                                        
  6 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:07.76  
                  31.19     1:07.76 (36.57)                                        
 -- Russell, Emily K          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:15.24  
                  34.58     1:15.24 (40.66)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 50.74        2011 Brandon Intrieri, Allegheny                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      52.91    9  
                  24.90       52.91 (28.01)                                        
  2 Kolesar, Brad W           SR Westminster-MA            NT      54.19    4  
                  25.87       54.19 (28.32)                                        
  3 Elia, Nick T              FR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.74    3  
                  25.53       55.74 (30.21)                                        
  4 Murray, Clay W            JR Westminster-MA            NT      56.24    2  
                  25.38       56.24 (30.86)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Nick J           JR Mount Union-LE            NT      57.15    1  
                  26.37       57.15 (30.78)                                        
  6 Spencer, Michael W        JR Westminster-MA            NT      57.62  
                  26.79       57.62 (30.83)                                        
 -- Shannon, Eric W           FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:03.22  
                  27.55     1:03.22 (35.67)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 291.30        2014 Emily Wanamaker, SUNY Geneseo               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn E           SO Westminster-MA            NP     234.45    9  
  2 Cable, Zoe R              FR Westminster-MA            NP     231.50    4  
  3 Rast, Madi A              FR Westminster-MA            NP     169.50    3  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 352.00        2014 Brandon Peifer, SUNY Geneseo                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor M             FR Westminster-MA            NP     265.35    9  
  2 Thomas, Zack O            FR Westminster-MA            NP     239.93    4  
  3 Barrett, Carlos           JR Westminster-MA            NP     203.85    3  
  4 Barton, Jacob M           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     156.45    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 2:08.80        2012 Caitlin Lehberger, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Nyna L              FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.41    9  
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)     1:46.69 (41.16)     2:20.41 (33.72)
  2 Hirsh, Jessica R          SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.88    4  
                  30.94     1:08.54 (37.60)     1:51.62 (43.08)     2:24.88 (33.26)
  3 Gonda, Sarah R            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.33    3  
                  31.60     1:08.18 (36.58)     1:51.74 (43.56)     2:25.33 (33.59)
  4 Loughney, Patricia A      JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.40    2  
                  32.54     1:10.06 (37.52)     1:52.32 (42.26)     2:26.40 (34.08)
  5 Manolis, Maggie E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:28.47    1  
                  32.43     1:11.30 (38.87)     1:52.63 (41.33)     2:28.47 (35.84)
  6 Gyurke, Maggie O          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:33.99  
                  32.72     1:12.23 (39.51)     1:57.65 (45.42)     2:33.99 (36.34)
 -- Saxon, Gina M             JR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:28.78  
                  31.68     1:11.28 (39.60)     1:52.48 (41.20)     2:28.78 (36.30)
 -- Strawser, Amy L           SR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:31.46  
                  31.45     1:12.14 (40.69)     1:56.53 (44.39)     2:31.46 (34.93)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 1:56.68        2016 Mitchell Riek, Carnegie Mellon             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Luke R           JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:04.53    9  
                  27.10       58.76 (31.66)     1:35.00 (36.24)     2:04.53 (29.53)
  2 Walker, Brian T           SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.85    4  
                  27.35     1:00.34 (32.99)     1:37.46 (37.12)     2:06.85 (29.39)
  3 Bogen, Matthew P          SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.49    3  
                  27.63     1:03.17 (35.54)     1:38.77 (35.60)     2:08.49 (29.72)
  4 Ineson, Jack M            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:09.20    2  
                  27.18     1:00.98 (33.80)     1:37.49 (36.51)     2:09.20 (31.71)
  5 Turnbull, Will J          JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:10.79    1  
                  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)     1:40.22 (39.50)     2:10.79 (30.57)
  6 Thoms, Ben S              JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.43  
                  28.71     1:03.93 (35.22)     1:40.91 (36.98)     2:12.43 (31.52)
 -- D'Agaro, Roody R          FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:09.66  
                  27.79     1:00.62 (32.83)     1:40.01 (39.39)     2:09.66 (29.65)
 -- Johnson, Connor W         FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:25.68  
                  29.45     1:09.25 (39.80)     1:50.40 (41.15)     2:25.68 (35.28)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:36.67        1997 Moon Area High School, Moon                
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:48.93   11  
     1) Lautenschleger, Dana C SR       2) Oktavec, Lauren A JR           
     3) Pichola, Elise R SO             4) Stajcar, Lauren M FR           
                  27.90       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.37 (26.92)     1:54.41 (56.96)
        2:21.40 (26.99)     2:51.25 (56.84)     3:18.71 (27.46)     3:48.93 (57.68)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:54.19    4  
     1) Douds, Megan L SR               2) Amsbaugh, Anna A SR            
     3) Hess, Nyna L FR                 4) Novak, Carolyn E JR            
                  28.36       59.47 (59.47)     1:27.48 (28.01)   1:59.84 (1:00.37)
        2:26.81 (26.97)     2:57.48 (57.64)     3:24.54 (27.06)     3:54.19 (56.71)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    3:54.29    2  
     1) Zielasko, Annie E SR            2) Bain, Erin N SO                
     3) Leibensperger, Megan F SR       4) Kassinger, Jenna J SR          
                  28.03       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.57 (28.29)     1:57.71 (59.43)
        2:26.28 (28.57)     2:57.18 (59.47)     3:24.51 (27.33)     3:54.29 (57.11)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:07.14  
     1) Russell, Emily K SO             2) Rossi, Alyssa SR               
     3) Hampton, Alyssa M SO            4) Nutter, Sarah M SR             
                  29.05   1:15.69 (1:15.69)     1:31.14 (15.45)     2:03.86 (48.17)
        2:32.45 (28.59)   3:05.89 (1:02.03)     3:34.37 (28.48)   4:07.14 (1:01.25)
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x4:09.10  
     1) Strawser, Amy L SR              2) Spann, Marcy L SO              
     3) Gundlach, Riley M SR            4) Jacobs, Alison C SO            
                  29.90   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:31.26 (29.09)   2:03.36 (1:01.19)
        2:33.61 (30.25)   3:36.56 (1:33.20)     4:08.38 (31.82)     4:09.10 (32.54)
  6 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   x4:29.75  
     1) Angelo, Holly H SO              2) Homan, Lindsay G SR            
     3) Burrows, Amber M SO             4) Stevens, Cassie P FR           
                  31.16   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:35.20 (30.65)   2:10.59 (1:06.04)
        2:43.69 (33.10)   3:20.84 (1:10.25)     3:53.03 (32.19)   4:29.75 (1:08.91)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: P 3:06.63        1978 Cleveland State University, Cleve          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:16.42   11  
     1) Spencer, Michael W JR           2) DiDomenico, Mike A SR          
     3) Kwalick, Matt P SO              4) Stahara, Mitch R SR            
                  24.34       51.23 (51.23)     1:14.60 (23.37)     1:40.46 (49.23)
        2:03.72 (23.26)     2:29.68 (49.22)     2:51.96 (22.28)     3:16.42 (46.74)
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    3:21.03    4  
     1) Fry, Tyler J SR                 2) Silver, Mark J FR              
     3) Currey, Derek S FR              4) Ellsworth, Cole C SO           
                  23.68       49.41 (49.41)     1:12.98 (23.57)     1:39.75 (50.34)
        2:04.04 (24.29)     2:30.99 (51.24)     2:54.60 (23.61)     3:21.03 (50.04)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:21.57    2  
     1) Sorrick, Blaine R FR            2) Murray, Clay W JR              
     3) Morosetti, Scott D SR           4) Bogen, Daniel J SR             
                  25.23       52.31 (52.31)     1:15.84 (23.53)     1:42.48 (50.17)
        2:05.84 (23.36)     2:31.83 (49.35)     2:55.07 (23.24)     3:21.57 (49.74)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    3:31.14  
     1) Hoffman, Nick J JR              2) Jeromin, Mike A JR             
     3) Kee, Noah E SO                  4) Alten, Trent K FR              
                  25.39       52.33 (52.33)     1:17.14 (24.81)     1:44.95 (52.62)
        2:10.18 (25.23)     2:38.26 (53.31)     3:03.39 (25.13)     3:31.14 (52.88)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:35.11  
     1) Shannon, Eric W FR              2) Bogen, Matthew P SO            
     3) Simmons, Luke R JR              4) Kolesar, Brad W SR             
                  25.92       54.47 (54.47)     1:19.23 (24.76)     1:47.49 (53.02)
        2:13.09 (25.60)     2:42.02 (54.53)     3:07.51 (25.49)     3:35.11 (53.09)
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Somora, Thomas J          SO Westminster-MA            NT    4:45.93  
                  32.51     1:08.82 (36.31)     1:46.22 (37.40)     2:22.78 (36.56)
        3:02.59 (39.81)     3:41.49 (38.90)     4:15.48 (33.99)     4:45.93 (30.45)
  2 Sheets, Tyler M           SR Westminster-MA            NT    5:04.39  
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)     1:47.70 (41.74)     2:28.86 (41.16)
        3:09.41 (40.55)     3:52.41 (43.00)     4:29.03 (36.62)     5:04.39 (35.36)
  3 Carbonneau, Connor J         Westminster-MA            NT    5:05.79  
                  30.18     1:05.12 (34.94)     1:48.25 (43.13)     2:29.95 (41.70)
        3:12.88 (42.93)     3:55.56 (42.68)     4:31.88 (36.32)     5:05.79 (33.91)
 
Event 38  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazey, Mary B             SR Mount Union-LE            NT   20:03.58  
                  32.80     1:08.56 (35.76)     1:44.67 (36.11)     2:21.25 (36.58)
        2:57.39 (36.14)     3:33.70 (36.31)     4:10.08 (36.38)     4:46.72 (36.64)
        5:23.44 (36.72)     6:00.14 (36.70)     6:36.52 (36.38)     7:12.95 (36.43)
        7:49.28 (36.33)     8:26.47 (37.19)     9:02.91 (36.44)     9:39.50 (36.59)
       10:15.98 (36.48)    10:52.58 (36.60)    11:29.58 (37.00)    12:05.82 (36.24)
       12:42.48 (36.66)    13:18.95 (36.47)    13:55.79 (36.84)    14:33.01 (37.22)
       15:10.30 (37.29)    15:47.43 (37.13)    16:24.03 (36.60)    17:00.67 (36.64)
       17:37.30 (36.63)    18:14.45 (37.15)    18:51.20 (36.75)    19:28.11 (36.91)
       20:03.58 (35.47)
 
Event 39  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Agaro, Roody R          FR Westminster-MA            NT   18:28.57  
                  29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)     1:33.81 (32.41)     2:07.42 (33.61)
        2:41.44 (34.02)     3:15.35 (33.91)     3:49.48 (34.13)     4:23.03 (33.55)
        4:56.56 (33.53)     5:30.35 (33.79)     6:03.99 (33.64)     6:37.58 (33.59)
        7:11.82 (34.24)     7:45.44 (33.62)     8:19.32 (33.88)     8:53.51 (34.19)
        9:27.49 (33.98)    10:01.39 (33.90)    10:35.02 (33.63)    11:08.64 (33.62)
       11:42.55 (33.91)    12:16.26 (33.71)    12:49.98 (33.72)    13:23.74 (33.76)
       13:57.48 (33.74)    14:31.36 (33.88)    15:05.30 (33.94)    15:39.11 (33.81)
       16:13.11 (34.00)    16:47.22 (34.11)    17:21.29 (34.07)    17:55.38 (34.09)
       18:28.57 (33.19)
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelo, Holly H           SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:30.19  
                  36.14     1:15.78 (39.64)     1:57.91 (42.13)     2:38.49 (40.58)
        3:27.05 (48.56)     4:15.20 (48.15)     4:52.82 (37.62)     5:30.19 (37.37)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 156   2. University of Mount Union           140
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 188   2. University of Mount Union           110