Men's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to College of Wooster    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/30/2018 08:59 PM
           2018 College of Wooster Invite - 11/29/2018 to 12/1/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:39.01    1:35.88   64  
     1) Rupert, Daniella FR             2) Fogle, Skye FR                 
     3) Kumaran, Bhavya SR              4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
       24.60    24.29    24.37    22.62                                    
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:39.20    1:36.71   56  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SR              2) Daiger, Kaitlyn JR             
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole SO             4) Kopacko, Katelyn JR            
       24.79    24.29    24.50    23.13                                    
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:37.00    1:37.01   54  
     1) Snyder, Zoe FR                  2) Ahl, Allison FR                
     3) Hubert, Courteney SR            4) Taraska, Silvija SO            
       24.45    24.48    24.54    23.54                                    
  4 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:42.39    1:38.11   52  
     1) Butterworth, Kaila FR           2) Reynolds, Abby FR              
     3) Kenny, Nicole SO                4) Quentin, Denise FR             
       25.11    24.05    25.08    23.87                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:42.55    1:39.31   50  
     1) Krueger, Sarah FR               2) Decker, Renee SR               
     3) Reese, Rhiannon JR              4) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO           
       24.97    24.89    25.00    24.45                                    
  6 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:42.11    1:39.50   48  
     1) Marzolf, Iris SR                2) Marzolf, Jade SR               
     3) Mikita, Christine SR            4) Marzolf, Mallory SO            
       25.36    25.52    24.77    23.85                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:43.08    1:39.84   46  
     1) Brown, Brooke SO                2) Likins, Molly FR               
     3) Murphy, Kate SO                 4) Fikse, Emma SR                 
       25.18    24.89    25.01    24.76                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:44.99    1:39.97   44  
     1) Stengel, Nicole JR              2) Johnson, Gabie JR              
     3) Jones, Abby JR                  4) Novak, Carolyn SR              
       25.58    25.11    24.97    24.31                                    
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:41.52    1:41.08   40  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia FR            2) Drager, Erika FR               
     3) Pichola, Elise JR               4) Collins, Lindsey FR            
       25.52    25.32    25.15    25.09                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:44.24    1:41.35   34  
     1) Lubinski, Megan FR              2) Watson, Kierra SR              
     3) Halle, Lauren JR                4) Johnson, Sydney FR             
       24.96    24.91    25.62    25.86                                    
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:44.00    1:41.79   32  
     1) Lingg, Rory SO                  2) Davidson, Sydney FR            
     3) Puthoff, Amanda JR              4) Geci, Mandy FR                 
       26.11    25.50    25.00    25.18                                    
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:46.00    1:42.63   30  
     1) Roscoe, Rachel FR               2) Windheim, Jenna FR             
     3) Peregrini, Kendall SO           4) LaBovick, Gabrielle SO         
       25.59    26.67    25.38    24.99                                    
 13 Lock Haven University  'A'                        1:46.96    1:43.09   28  
     1) Rodriguez, Raechel              2) Pugh, Kirsten                  
     3) Nothstein, Becky                4) Ray, Carly                     
       25.56    26.18    26.39    24.96                                    
 14 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:45.41    1:43.19   26  
     1) Dewitt, Kaitlyn FR              2) Bishop, McKenna FR             
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Stajcar, Lauren SO             
       26.49    25.58    25.50    25.62                                    
 15 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:48.55    1:44.54   24  
     1) Routch, Megan FR                2) Kinkead, Courtney JR           
     3) Hess, Nyna SO                   4) Lapson, Carinna FR             
       26.63    26.04    25.68    26.19                                    
 16 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:45.10    1:45.22   22  
     1) Dutton, Alex JR                 2) Swym, Isabel                   
     3) Hartley, Alaina SO              4) Cantor, Lauren FR              
       26.47    25.92    26.59    26.24                                    
 17 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:53.16    1:45.56   18  
     1) Leatherwood, Abby SO            2) Stuart, Kyley JR               
     3) Kelly, Kaity SO                 4) Shaw, Lauren FR                
       27.06    26.15    26.26    26.09                                    
 18 Lock Haven University  'B'                        1:57.87    1:56.53   14  
     1) Herrera-Tapia, Loana            2) Parker, Steph                  
     3) Loup, Kandace                   4) Neavling, Kristen              
       28.82    28.51    28.36    30.84                                    
 19 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             2:00.81    1:59.52   12  
     1) Lisser, Carlee FR               2) Morrison, Kimmy JR             
     3) Prentler, Nicki SO              4) Nelson, Jenna JR               
       27.57    32.53    31.35    28.07                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:45.87         DQ  
     1) Bowers, Anne SO                 2) Hopkins, Annabelle SR          
     3) Chen, Mia FR                    4) Langer, Hannah SO              
       26.29    25.38    25.57    25.73                                    
 -- Chatham University-AM  'B'                        1:57.72         DQ  
     1) Garase, Paige JR                2) Hunter, Molly FR               
     3) Breegle, Artalee FR             4) Harris, Meghan FR              
       27.42    28.54    27.73    28.13                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:21.00    1:23.44   64  
     1) Benedict, Brent JR              2) Engel, Luke SO                 
     3) Collins, Allan SR               4) Ekas, Jon JR                   
       21.33    20.32    21.09    20.70                                    
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.62    1:25.07   56  
     1) Horan, Thomas FR                2) Bradford, Nick JR              
     3) Bangert, Jack SO                4) Grosso, Marcus SR              
       21.54    21.00    21.51    21.02                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:27.12    1:25.09   54  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan FR                2) Johnson, Alec FR               
     3) Schmidt, Brody SR               4) Tecson, Calvin FR              
       21.65    21.18    21.42    20.84                                    
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.52    1:25.48   52  
     1) He, Pete SR                     2) Ayres, Zach SO                 
     3) Baker, Caleb FR                 4) Chapman, Justin SR             
       21.13    21.66    21.62    21.07                                    
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:28.04    1:25.61   50  
     1) Schopen, Trey JR                2) Gelwicks, Cameron SR           
     3) Poeting, Burke SR               4) Campbell, Ryan SR              
       21.51    21.17    21.88    21.05                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:27.46    1:25.73   48  
     1) Kee, Noah JR                    2) Ellsworth, Cole JR             
     3) Silver, Mark SO                 4) Palochak, Logan JR             
       22.15    21.58    21.18    20.82                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:30.13    1:26.61   46  
     1) Kwalick, Matt JR                2) Sorrick, Blaine SO             
     3) Murray, Clay SR                 4) Spencer, Michael SR            
       21.64    21.58    21.45    21.94                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:29.30    1:26.84   44  
     1) Wible, Neil FR                  2) Pierre, Jimmy JR               
     3) McDonald, Will SO               4) Weinman, Dakota SO             
       21.81    21.75    21.65    21.63                                    
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:24.00    1:27.94   40  
     1) Mahoney, Drew FR                2) Haffner, Justin FR             
     3) Skrzypczak, Maciej SR           4) Bolmanski, Bobby FR            
       22.43    22.04    21.71    21.76                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.55    1:28.16   34  
     1) Kessler, Jack FR                2) DeLano, Justin FR              
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) Groehl, Ryan JR                
       22.32    22.21    21.85    21.78                                    
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.16    1:28.58   32  
     1) Layde, Garrett SR               2) Mattson, Nicholas FR           
     3) Foss, Wyatt SO                  4) Chalek, Adam SR                
       22.15    22.22    22.22    21.99                                    
 12 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:30.49    1:29.55   30  
     1) Rigdon, Samuel                  2) Cook, Cody SR                  
     3) Morgan, Justyn SO               4) Brunzel, Markus SO             
       23.01    21.84    22.48    22.22                                    
 13 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:30.43    1:29.58   28  
     1) Jeromin, Mike SR                2) Regovich, Brian FR             
     3) Labianco, Jeff FR               4) Dye, Nick FR                   
       22.99    21.77    22.36    22.46                                    
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:33.10    1:30.96   26  
     1) Ferguson, Ezra                  2) Fry, Ace                       
     3) Weingart, Austin JR             4) Mazey, Matthew FR              
       23.15    22.32    22.54    22.95                                    
 15 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            1:36.89    1:32.78   24  
     1) Troll, Chris FR                 2) Condon, Devyn SR               
     3) Frederick, Noah JR              4) Hansen, Caleb FR               
       24.35    23.53    22.61    22.29                                    
 16 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:36.00    1:34.87   22  
     1) Bennett, Zack JR                2) Dankle, Caleb FR               
     3) Kocher, Michael SO              4) Spaid, Nathan SR               
       24.05    23.85    22.21    24.76                                    
 17 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:42.75    1:38.04   18  
     1) Skaggs, Eli SO                  2) Street, Darien SO              
     3) Barber, Michael SR              4) Bowling, Reeve SR              
       23.95    25.30    25.94    22.85                                    
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:32.15         DQ  
     1) Musselman, Jake FR              2) Wood, Cameron FR               
     3) DunLany, Aaron JR               4) Pirollo, Nicholas FR           
       22.12    21.85    21.94    21.74                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kacmarek, Nell            JR Wooster-LE           5:16.08    5:13.26   32  
      15.02   16.38   26.70   31.53   32.35 1:04.24   32.08   32.31
      31.90   30.75                                                
  2 Krueger, Sarah            FR Case Western-OH      5:17.96    5:14.49   28  
      28.66   31.27   31.84   32.25   32.09   31.93   31.98   32.29
      31.97   30.21                                                
  3 Fikse, Emma               SR Wooster-LE           5:14.33    5:14.98   27  
      26.90   30.57   31.57   32.31   32.47   32.94   32.65   32.73
      32.04   30.80                                                
  4 Mikita, Christine         SR Chatham-AM           5:21.29    5:18.62   26  
      29.10   31.82   32.25   32.91   32.78   31.77   32.24   32.30
      32.52   30.93                                                
  5 Miller, Kara              SO Edinboro-MA          5:22.00    5:21.89   25  
      29.04   31.18   31.86   32.75   33.19   33.15   33.19   33.22
      32.97   31.34                                                
  6 Holmberg, Kelsey          SR Case Western-OH      5:17.51    5:22.29   24  
      28.73   31.24   32.12   32.46   32.79   33.13   33.17   33.34
      33.25   32.06                                                
  7 Taylor, Marissa           SO ONU-OH               5:23.30    5:26.93   23  
      28.72   31.60   32.25   32.70   33.08   33.44   33.72   33.93
      34.18   33.31                                                
  8 Pritchard, Jill           JR Gannon-LE            5:22.21    5:31.15   22  
      28.47   31.94   33.08   33.31   33.57   33.81   34.14   34.07
      34.47   34.29                                                
B - Final
  9 Hill, CJ                  FR Case Western-OH      5:25.76    5:20.23   20  
      29.51   32.35   32.82   32.67   33.08   31.93   31.97   32.21
      31.83   31.86                                                
 10 Picchione, Sienna         JR Case Western-OH      5:26.60    5:24.25   17  
      28.78   31.79   32.45   32.53   32.81   33.13   33.14   33.44
      33.30   32.88                                                
 11 Vaccaro, Sophia           SO Case Western-OH      5:25.03    5:25.51   16  
      29.20   32.19   32.77   33.09   33.40   33.36   33.41   32.82
      32.96   32.31                                                
 12 Homack, Lauren            SR Case Western-OH      5:29.18    5:26.48   15  
      29.22   32.01   32.91   33.28   32.88   33.27   33.47   33.47
      33.48   32.49                                                
 13 Routch, Megan             FR Westminster-MA       5:26.11    5:27.25   14  
      29.66   32.84   33.73   33.45   33.55   33.68   33.49   33.07
      32.65   31.13                                                
 14 Ptashnik, Kate            FR Case Western-OH      5:28.97    5:28.07   13  
      29.12   32.15   32.79   33.37   33.16   33.20   33.71   33.82
      33.76   32.99                                                
 15 Sells, Kera               SO Wooster-LE           5:25.34    5:28.49   12  
      28.84   31.31   31.86   32.50   33.52   33.80   34.11   34.43
      34.23   33.89                                                
 16 Gfroerer, Stephanie       FR Edinboro-MA          5:27.53    5:28.74   11  
      29.37   32.25   32.97   32.96   33.13   33.55   33.65   33.83
      33.91   33.12                                                
C - Final
 17 Landry, Callie            FR Mount Union-LE       5:34.03    5:28.18    9  
      28.74   31.72   31.84   32.23   33.14   33.77   34.03   34.38
      34.36   33.97                                                
 18 Spann, Marcy              JR Mount Union-LE       5:30.76    5:30.38    7  
      29.46   32.79   33.45   33.75   33.69   33.41   33.64   33.77
      33.68   32.74                                                
 19 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           FR Mount Union-LE       5:32.93    5:30.48    6  
      28.57   31.80   32.85   33.39   34.04   34.30   33.94   34.47
      34.02   33.10                                                
 20 Pearce, Kiersten          SO Gannon-LE            5:30.07    5:31.67    5  
      28.78   32.24   33.39   33.55   34.01   33.88   34.44   34.55
      34.40   32.43                                                
 21 Ferguson, Madeleine       JR Wooster-LE           5:33.73    5:34.13    4  
      29.91   33.31   34.05   33.80   33.61   34.04   34.21   34.01
      34.03   33.16                                                
 22 Bowers, Marissa           FR Westminster-MA       5:34.22    5:36.88    3  
      29.55   33.03   34.20   34.29   34.72   34.42   34.42   35.17
      34.29   32.79                                                
 23 Zeidan, Karine            SR Case Western-OH      5:32.54    5:37.09    2  
      29.56   33.03   34.02   34.33   34.13   34.79   34.25   34.67
      34.56   33.75                                                
 24 Oktavec, Lauren           SR Mount Union-LE       5:32.61    5:38.37    1  
      29.84   33.62   34.34   34.28   34.42   34.79   34.87   34.54
      34.37   33.30                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fikse, Emma               SR Wooster-LE           5:26.07    5:14.33  
      27.74   30.32   31.15   31.90   32.23   32.35   32.66   32.24
      32.21   31.53                                                
  2 Kacmarek, Nell            JR Wooster-LE           5:29.65    5:16.08  
      28.19   30.57   30.84   31.72   32.32   32.54   32.66   33.29
      32.46   31.49                                                
  3 Holmberg, Kelsey          SR Case Western-OH      5:26.05    5:17.51  
      28.60   31.16   31.96   32.33   32.48   32.46   32.36   32.62
      32.45   31.09                                                
  4 Krueger, Sarah            FR Case Western-OH      5:30.52    5:17.96  
      28.66   31.30   31.86   31.95   32.37   32.15   32.58   32.64
      32.96   31.49                                                
  5 Mikita, Christine         SR Chatham-AM           5:30.67    5:21.29  
      28.85   31.38   32.22   32.39   32.41   32.95   33.27   33.39
      32.99   31.44                                                
  6 Miller, Kara              SO Edinboro-MA          5:34.16    5:22.00  
      29.25   31.52   32.28   32.60   32.90   33.27   33.21   32.93
      32.45   31.59                                                
  7 Pritchard, Jill           JR Gannon-LE            5:31.15    5:22.21  
      29.52   32.32   32.93   32.86   32.84   33.25   33.14   32.39
      32.09   30.87                                                
  8 Taylor, Marissa           SO ONU-OH               5:31.81    5:23.30  
      28.06   30.58   31.93   32.73   32.95   33.43   33.49   33.77
      33.99   32.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaccaro, Sophia           SO Case Western-OH      5:28.59    5:25.03  
      29.30   32.11   32.71   33.01   32.95   32.74   33.22   33.24
      33.37   32.38                                                
 10 Sells, Kera               SO Wooster-LE           5:35.01    5:25.34  
      29.52   31.89   32.23   32.81   32.91   33.41   33.16   33.48
      33.46   32.47                                                
 11 Hill, CJ                  FR Case Western-OH      5:29.00    5:25.76  
      30.02   33.05   33.20   33.79   33.36   32.64   32.78   32.92
      32.64   31.36                                                
 12 Routch, Megan             FR Westminster-MA       5:48.60    5:26.11  
      29.43   32.68   33.80   33.38   32.99   33.32   32.99   32.39
      32.41   32.72                                                
 13 Picchione, Sienna         JR Case Western-OH      5:29.90    5:26.60  
      28.82   32.07   33.16   33.04   33.20   32.76   33.49   33.38
      33.48   33.20                                                
 14 Gfroerer, Stephanie       FR Edinboro-MA          5:40.56    5:27.53  
      29.83   31.77   32.49   32.65   33.17   33.55   33.81   33.34
      33.61   33.31                                                
 15 Ptashnik, Kate            FR Case Western-OH      5:32.13    5:28.97  
      29.40   32.43   32.74   33.11   33.33   33.38   33.45   34.04
      33.77   33.32                                                
 16 Homack, Lauren            SR Case Western-OH      5:34.67    5:29.18  
      28.70   31.49   31.80   32.48   32.76   33.40   34.43   34.69
      34.92   34.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearce, Kiersten          SO Gannon-LE            5:42.19    5:30.07  
      29.01   32.39   32.62   32.92   33.41   33.83   34.07   34.20
      34.52   33.10                                                
 18 Spann, Marcy              JR Mount Union-LE       5:45.60    5:30.76  
      29.38   32.86   33.22   33.54   33.67   33.85   33.67   33.91
      33.85   32.81                                                
 19 Zeidan, Karine            SR Case Western-OH      5:40.51    5:32.54  
      29.44   32.54   33.53   33.96   33.93   33.92   34.01   34.43
      34.05   32.73                                                
 20 Oktavec, Lauren           SR Mount Union-LE       5:34.82    5:32.61  
      29.86   33.02   33.86   33.98   34.07   34.14   34.03   34.02
      33.54   32.09                                                
 21 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           FR Mount Union-LE       5:39.07    5:32.93  
      28.90   32.13   33.00   33.55   34.13   34.11   33.99   34.78
      34.47   33.87                                                
 22 Ferguson, Madeleine       JR Wooster-LE           5:38.90    5:33.73  
      29.97   32.98   33.63   33.93   34.14   34.11   34.54   33.63
      33.61   33.19                                                
 23 Landry, Callie            FR Mount Union-LE       5:37.35    5:34.03  
      29.45   32.60   32.92   33.58   33.89   34.30   34.34   34.12
      34.83   34.00                                                
 24 Bowers, Marissa           FR Westminster-MA       5:55.55    5:34.22  
      30.69   34.07   34.30   34.51   33.97   33.46   33.41   33.82
      34.07   31.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aeling, Stephany             Malone-LE            5:45.77    5:35.48  
      29.85   32.54   32.94   33.07   33.81   34.38   34.40   34.91
      35.07   34.51                                                
 26 Reese, Rhiannon           JR Case Western-OH      5:49.89    5:36.47  
      29.88   33.33   34.14   34.03   34.08   33.84   33.86   33.99
      35.02   34.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacobs, Alison            JR Mount Union-LE       5:41.64    5:37.38  
      30.02   33.17   34.54   34.24   34.48   34.66   34.67   34.44
      34.64   32.52                                                
 28 Andrulonis, Melia         JR Edinboro-MA          6:00.45    5:38.04  
      29.65   33.61   33.71   34.63   34.76   34.34   35.04   35.08
      34.55   32.67                                                
 29 Marzolf, Jade             SR Chatham-AM           5:35.30    5:38.10  
      30.16   33.19   33.90   34.55   34.61   34.53   34.90   34.65
      34.46   33.15                                                
 30 Fannie, Charity           FR Chatham-AM           5:51.08    5:39.48  
      30.43   33.63   34.44   34.48   34.60   34.95   34.73   35.30
      34.16   32.76                                                
 31 Decker, Renee             SR Case Western-OH      5:46.90    5:41.41  
      29.29   32.25   33.50   34.07   34.38   34.90   35.58   36.01
      36.03   35.40                                                
 32 Bruce, Karly                 Malone-LE            5:50.54    5:43.06  
      30.45   34.71   35.31   35.60   35.51   35.20   34.23   34.33
      33.98   33.74                                                
 33 Usher, Sydney             SO Gannon-LE            5:58.00    5:44.03  
      30.51   34.36   34.94   34.32   34.58   35.58   35.16   35.52
      35.14   33.92                                                
 34 Katterle, Karli           FR ONU-OH               5:49.74    5:45.05  
      31.14   34.40   34.99   35.02   35.08   35.03   35.50   35.10
      34.82   33.97                                                
 35 Moran, Tori               FR Mount Union-LE       5:55.53    5:45.55  
      30.45   33.87   35.54   35.35   35.40   35.46   35.13   35.19
      34.86   34.30                                                
 36 White, Maggie             FR Gannon-LE            5:53.63    5:45.61  
      30.26   33.56   34.52   35.22   35.03   35.67   35.34   35.69
      35.40   34.92                                                
 37 Hartmann, Kennzie         FR Case Western-OH           NT    5:45.88  
      30.18   33.27   34.44   35.29   35.74   36.12   35.11   35.54
      35.40   34.79                                                
 38 Lisser, Carlee            FR Hiram-LE             5:48.97    5:46.52  
      29.89   33.47   34.96   36.11   35.77   35.83   36.15   35.76
      35.39   33.19                                                
 39 Schuttinger, Kaylor       JR Malone-LE            5:45.67    5:47.36  
      31.08   33.65   34.94   34.91   35.05   35.72   36.27   36.01
      34.96   34.77                                                
 40 Givins, Lauren            FR ONU-OH               5:56.47    5:48.16  
      30.84   34.52   35.04   34.84   35.46   35.11   35.34   36.07
      35.70   35.24                                                
 41 Augspurger, Sydney        FR ONU-OH               6:00.97    5:48.44  
      30.00   34.76   35.64   35.77   35.94   35.65   35.36   35.29
      35.99   34.04                                                
 42 Wimmer, Isabel               Malone-LE            6:09.88    5:50.34  
      29.83   33.10   34.66   35.22   35.72   36.18   36.63   36.74
      36.80   35.46                                                
 43 Muckleroy, Molly          FR Mount Union-LE       5:59.58    5:51.08  
      31.69   34.58   35.58   35.60   35.99   36.18   35.95   36.14
      35.39   33.98                                                
 44 Parker, Steph                Lock Haven           6:11.40    5:52.04  
      31.54   33.69   34.58   35.37   35.99   36.50   36.39   37.11
      36.20   34.67                                                
 45 DeWolf, Johanna              Malone-LE                 NT    5:52.85  
      30.95   34.80   35.30   36.16   36.76   36.15   35.71   36.23
      36.15   34.64                                                
 46 Witschey, Stacy           FR Mount Union-LE       6:01.79    5:53.47  
      28.64   33.10   35.76   36.55   36.83   36.92   37.07   36.82
      36.88   34.90                                                
 47 Loup, Kandace                Lock Haven           5:58.54    5:54.10  
      31.19   34.79   35.28   36.79   36.17   36.45   36.38   36.28
      36.64   34.13                                                
 48 Fair, Kaylee              FR ONU-OH               5:55.94    5:55.80  
      30.39   33.95   35.14   36.23   36.41   36.56   36.93   37.27
      37.34   35.58                                                
 49 Murphy, Harlie            FR Mount Union-LE       6:10.94    5:57.72  
      30.19   33.74   35.30   36.06   36.92   36.65   37.39   37.45
      37.73   36.29                                                
 50 Schlegel, Kathrine        FR Wooster-LE           6:01.70    6:00.21  
      31.57   34.89   36.48   36.48   37.01   36.67   37.18   37.19
      36.98   35.76                                                
 51 Breegle, Artalee          FR Chatham-AM           6:25.03    6:05.58  
      30.42   35.28   37.39   37.74   37.54   37.01   37.25   38.27
      38.42   36.26                                                
 52 Hesseman, Anna            SO Malone-LE            6:05.11    6:07.15  
      31.35   34.87   36.30   37.17   37.81   37.66   38.44   38.40
      38.49   36.66                                                
 53 Schmidt, Emily            FR Malone-LE            6:12.59    6:09.75  
      29.51   33.36   36.02   37.29   38.20   39.38   39.51   39.29
      39.92   37.27                                                
 54 Drobka, Brittney          FR Westminster-MA       6:18.65    6:11.82  
      31.34   35.11   36.13   37.85   38.97   38.94   39.70   39.29
      38.34   36.15                                                
 55 Curbishley, Gwyn          SO Chatham-AM           6:38.22    6:34.00  
      33.56   38.18   40.72   41.32   41.15   39.71   39.81   40.32
      40.17   39.06                                                
 56 Schmidt, Jill             JR Hiram-LE             7:33.78    7:32.95  
      39.20   45.22   45.53   45.97   45.74   46.27   47.21   47.72
      45.87   44.22                                                
 57 Lindsey, Hailey           SO Chatham-AM           7:35.04    7:44.73  
      38.23   42.63   45.23   47.96                   50.84   49.07
      47.13   44.34                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron         SR Wooster-LE           4:38.58    4:39.54   32  
      24.99   27.52   28.22   29.07   28.92   28.91   28.87   28.62
      27.63   26.79                                                
  2 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            4:41.69    4:40.95   28  
      25.40   27.60   28.44   28.98   29.01   28.72   28.96   28.86
      27.77   27.21                                                
  3 Erichsen, Keith           SR Case Western-OH      4:43.24    4:42.76   27  
      25.32   27.62   28.28   28.62   28.65   28.77   28.89   29.19
      28.94   28.48                                                
  4 Campbell, Ryan            SR Wooster-LE           4:44.61    4:42.78   26  
      25.68   27.98   28.14   28.36   28.70   28.85   28.82   28.98
      28.82   28.45                                                
  5 Peffer, David             SR Westminster-MA       4:44.43    4:43.98   25  
      25.65   27.83   28.63   29.24   28.96   29.41   28.97   29.33
      28.53   27.43                                                
  6 Ellsworth, Cole           JR Mount Union-LE       4:44.93    4:44.03   24  
      25.24   27.89   28.79   29.12   28.84   29.11   29.24   29.28
      29.32   27.20                                                
  7 Marshall, Tommy           JR Gannon-LE            4:44.03    4:46.35   23  
      26.02   28.00   28.68   28.89   29.08   28.96   29.30   29.01
      29.27   29.14                                                
  8 Ebel, Bryce               JR Gannon-LE            4:46.95    4:53.31   22  
      26.05   28.35   29.02   29.24   29.57   29.96   30.48   30.61
      30.43   29.60                                                
B - Final
  9 Backer, Will              FR Case Western-OH      4:48.93    4:42.82   20  
      26.11   28.59   28.68   28.62   28.53   28.71   28.60   28.52
      28.71   27.75                                                
 10 Deemer, Joey              SO Gannon-LE            4:47.50    4:44.10   17  
      24.90   27.75   28.88   29.21   28.90   29.25   29.44   29.30
      28.87   27.60                                                
 11 Wible, Neil               FR Case Western-OH      4:47.71    4:44.52   16  
      25.69   28.22   28.61   29.31   29.53   29.30   29.16   29.12
      28.81   26.77                                                
 12 Schmidt, Brody            SR Case Western-OH      4:49.16    4:46.04   15  
      25.93   28.69   29.56   29.50   29.51   29.15   29.48   28.57
      28.16   27.49                                                
 13 DunLany, Aaron            JR Westminster-MA       4:48.88    4:46.24   14  
      25.55   28.51   29.93   29.77   29.16   28.97   30.11   28.89
      28.05   27.30                                                
 14 Scheib, Brett             FR Mount Union-LE       4:48.22    4:48.20   13  
      25.59   28.14   29.03   29.50   29.79   29.67   29.77   29.92
      28.85   27.94                                                
 15 Duffield, Andy            SO Case Western-OH      4:50.30    4:50.03   12  
      26.41   28.62   28.89   28.89   29.13   29.80   29.48   29.82
      29.94   29.05                                                
 16 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:51.41    4:53.18   11  
      24.37   27.11   28.96   29.86   30.54   30.61   30.64   30.81
      30.68   29.60                                                
C - Final
 17 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH      4:57.24    4:53.52    9  
      26.20   28.73   29.71   30.61   29.44   29.67   29.49   29.71
      30.26   29.70                                                
 18 Regovich, Brian           FR Mount Union-LE       4:58.00    4:55.55    7  
      25.43   28.47   29.68   29.71   30.05   30.50   30.17   30.98
      30.80   29.76                                                
 19 Pfeifer, Grant            JR ONU-OH               4:58.16    4:57.77    6  
      25.53   28.34   29.77   30.05   29.99   30.74   31.18   31.05
      31.49   29.63                                                
 20 Morgan, Ian               SR Gannon-LE            4:56.91    4:58.11    5  
      27.20   29.57   30.18   30.27   30.31   30.41   30.46   30.41
      30.18   29.12                                                
 21 Foss, Wyatt               SO Wooster-LE           4:58.62    4:59.40    4  
      25.93   28.71   29.99   30.75   30.74   30.75   31.04   31.07
      30.79   29.63                                                
 22 Dankle, Caleb             FR Edinboro-MA          4:59.16    5:00.35    3  
      26.95   30.01   30.51   30.92   31.06   30.33   30.65   31.04
      30.49   28.39                                                
 23 Tay, Kelvin               FR Case Western-OH      4:55.63    5:01.59    2  
      26.58   28.47   29.65   29.90   30.34   30.48   31.19   31.82
      31.94   31.22                                                
 24 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE            5:00.42    5:03.81    1  
      25.89   29.00   30.51   30.85   31.29   31.51   31.78   31.90
      31.06   30.02                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron         SR Wooster-LE           4:54.91    4:38.58  
      24.97   26.83   27.68   28.33   28.24   28.74   28.76   28.87
      28.15   28.01                                                
  2 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            4:45.17    4:41.69  
      24.07   26.93   27.94   28.48   28.78   28.87   29.04   28.86
      29.40   29.32                                                
  3 Erichsen, Keith           SR Case Western-OH      4:56.67    4:43.24  
      25.05   27.11   27.89   28.44   28.64   29.01   29.22   29.42
      29.52   28.94                                                
  4 Marshall, Tommy           JR Gannon-LE            4:43.00    4:44.03  
      25.98   28.05   28.62   28.95   28.94   29.18   29.05   28.76
      28.58   27.92                                                
  5 Peffer, David             SR Westminster-MA       5:02.81    4:44.43  
      25.70   28.82   29.03   28.98   29.11   28.81   28.90   29.18
      28.36   27.54                                                
  6 Campbell, Ryan            SR Wooster-LE           5:01.59    4:44.61  
      25.89   28.48   28.72   28.79   28.93   28.92   29.14   28.86
      28.76   28.12                                                
  7 Ellsworth, Cole           JR Mount Union-LE       4:57.60    4:44.93  
      24.91   27.48   28.34   28.29   29.25   29.39   29.55   29.61
      29.28   28.83                                                
  8 Ebel, Bryce               JR Gannon-LE            4:56.26    4:46.95  
      25.74   28.33   28.69   29.17   29.14   29.49   29.15   29.49
      29.07   28.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deemer, Joey              SO Gannon-LE            4:51.14    4:47.50  
      25.74   28.49   29.27   29.19   29.16   29.08   29.67   29.54
      29.27   28.09                                                
 10 Wible, Neil               FR Case Western-OH      4:53.77    4:47.71  
      25.60   28.48   29.31   29.06   29.39   29.34   29.37   29.25
      29.40   28.51                                                
 11 Scheib, Brett             FR Mount Union-LE       5:00.31    4:48.22  
      25.80   27.93   28.69   29.33   29.61   29.71   29.84   29.99
      29.27   28.05                                                
 12 DunLany, Aaron            JR Westminster-MA       5:01.91    4:48.88  
      26.17   28.76   29.59   29.69   29.49   29.65   29.74   28.76
      28.61   28.42                                                
 13 Backer, Will              FR Case Western-OH      4:59.57    4:48.93  
      26.56   28.96   29.44   29.18   29.65   29.38   29.09   29.28
      29.45   27.94                                                
 14 Schmidt, Brody            SR Case Western-OH      4:52.89    4:49.16  
      25.40   28.12   29.50   29.31   29.41   29.61   29.35   29.63
      29.63   29.20                                                
 15 Duffield, Andy            SO Case Western-OH      5:06.92    4:50.30  
      26.25   28.39   28.95   29.42   29.75   29.74   30.02   29.90
      29.58   28.30                                                
 16 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:51.57    4:51.41  
      25.90   28.59   29.53   29.39   29.75   29.66   29.78   29.82
      29.92   29.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tay, Kelvin               FR Case Western-OH      5:12.01    4:55.63  
      26.46   29.00   29.77   29.66   29.98   29.52   30.54   30.93
      30.64   29.13                                                
 18 Morgan, Ian               SR Gannon-LE            5:13.56    4:56.91  
      26.74   29.04   29.58   29.97   30.12   30.59   30.52   30.13
      30.31   29.91                                                
 19 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH      5:09.11    4:57.24  
      26.36   29.49   28.78   29.65   30.61   30.84   30.27   30.03
      30.88   30.33                                                
 20 Regovich, Brian           FR Mount Union-LE       5:02.09    4:58.00  
      25.82   29.37   29.95   30.01   30.09   30.31   30.86   30.75
      31.08   29.76                                                
 21 Pfeifer, Grant            JR ONU-OH               5:12.37    4:58.16  
      25.89   28.50   29.36   29.90   30.45   30.74   30.79   31.22
      31.19   30.12                                                
 22 Foss, Wyatt               SO Wooster-LE           5:14.35    4:58.62  
      26.54   29.16   29.71   30.17   30.57   30.45   30.52   30.62
      30.63   30.25                                                
 23 Dankle, Caleb             FR Edinboro-MA          5:07.60    4:59.16  
      26.59   29.49   29.91   30.31   30.52   30.72   31.06   31.29
      30.13   29.14                                                
 24 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE            4:57.79    5:00.42  
      26.39   29.49   30.52   31.02   30.67   30.71   30.47   30.83
      30.97   29.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Werstler, Zachary         SO Gannon-LE            5:07.93    5:01.95  
      26.77   28.95   29.83   30.64   30.83   31.54   31.53   31.35
      30.83   29.68                                                
 26 Baker, Caleb              FR ONU-OH               5:17.18    5:02.67  
      26.47   29.39   30.41   30.82   30.79   30.98   31.01   31.07
      31.47   30.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sullivan, Nicholas           Malone-LE            4:53.97    5:03.11  
      27.04   29.59   30.15   30.46   30.71   31.40   31.27   31.07
      30.89   30.53                                                
 28 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  SR Case Western-OH      5:11.25    5:04.70  
      27.74   30.04   30.28   30.82   30.85   31.03   30.92   30.96
      31.36   30.70                                                
 29 Kilstrom, Parker          SR Gannon-LE            5:13.09    5:06.34  
      27.13   30.45   30.95   31.38   31.00   31.03   31.25   31.36
      31.22   30.57                                                
 30 Liston, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA       5:17.91    5:06.42  
      26.56   29.31   31.10   32.34   31.56   31.56   31.20   31.81
      31.45   29.53                                                
 31 Walton, Chris             FR ONU-OH               5:14.41    5:06.56  
      27.11   30.37   30.91   30.93   30.89   31.25   31.46   31.62
      31.85   30.17                                                
 32 Hansen, Caleb             FR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:28.34    5:07.49  
      26.49   29.36   30.75   31.85   31.57   32.04   32.17   31.78
      31.55   29.93                                                
 33 Kallaur, Constantine      FR Westminster-MA       5:22.98    5:09.28  
      27.17   30.08   30.95   31.49   31.55   31.55   31.67   32.24
      32.22   30.36                                                
 34 Thoms, Ben                SR Westminster-MA       5:15.15    5:09.81  
      27.41   29.88   30.54   31.28   31.29   31.33   31.64   32.08
      32.18   32.18                                                
 35 MacMurdo, Kevin           FR Westminster-MA       5:27.89    5:14.80  
      28.01   30.84   31.83   32.26   32.55   32.52   32.65   32.29
      31.53   30.32                                                
 36 Spaid, Nathan             SR Edinboro-MA          5:29.63    5:16.39  
      29.09   31.19   31.32   31.73   32.28   32.42   32.22   32.25
      32.28   31.61                                                
 37 Leibensperger, Andrew     SO ONU-OH               5:23.42    5:17.00  
      27.82   30.55   31.20   32.12   32.27   32.65   33.03   32.47
      32.60   32.29                                                
 38 Melekh, Erik              SO Malone-LE                 NT    5:20.64  
      27.90   31.49   32.47   33.12   33.29   33.35   32.31   32.89
      32.76   31.06                                                
 39 Alten, Trent              SO Mount Union-LE       5:30.15    5:23.02  
      25.87   29.10   32.12   34.91   34.45   32.83   34.20   34.34
      33.32   31.88                                                
 40 Condon, Devyn             SR Pitt Bradford-AM     5:38.50    5:31.18  
      27.15   30.23   33.31   33.51   34.08   33.76   34.18   35.58
      35.28   34.10                                                
 41 Barber, Michael           SR Hiram-LE             5:44.79    5:37.84  
      29.76   32.63   33.01   33.93   34.21   34.75   35.11   34.90
      18.62   50.92                                                
 42 Schmid, Collin            JR Malone-LE            6:02.23    5:52.99  
      29.96   34.59   36.94   36.61   36.48   36.62   36.25   35.46
      35.54   34.54                                                
 43 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             6:40.62    7:28.63  
      34.50   40.93   45.17   46.88   48.18   48.42   49.10   47.14
      45.02   43.29                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            JR Edinboro-MA          2:09.98    2:09.09   32  
      27.67   32.32   37.82   31.28                                
  2 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE            2:08.81    2:10.55   28  
      26.49   33.43   40.02   30.61                                
  3 Marzolf, Mallory          SO Chatham-AM           2:10.86    2:10.93   27  
      26.95   32.05   40.71   31.22                                
  4 Moton, Kelly              FR Case Western-OH      2:13.13    2:13.04   26  
      29.06   34.52   37.23   32.23                                
  5 Watson, Kierra            SR ONU-OH               2:14.01    2:13.19   25  
      28.79   33.48   39.03   31.89                                
  6 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE            2:12.20    2:14.05   24  
      28.22   34.90   38.88   32.05                                
  7 Jones, Abby               JR Westminster-MA       2:13.82    2:14.43   23  
      28.88   34.90   38.11   32.54                                
  8 Scott, Marissa            JR Gannon-LE            2:14.20    2:15.39   22  
      28.80   34.14   39.50   32.95                                
B - Final
  9 Picchione, Olivia         JR Case Western-OH      2:16.22    2:12.72   20  
      28.20   33.76   39.46   31.30                                
 10 Halle, Lauren             JR ONU-OH               2:15.67    2:14.62   17  
      29.06   36.04   38.49   31.03                                
 11 Ngu, Jackie               FR Case Western-OH      2:15.43    2:15.23   16  
      28.99   34.05   41.04   31.15                                
 12 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         JR Case Western-OH      2:17.68    2:16.53   15  
      28.31   35.56   40.03   32.63                                
 13 Taraska, Lilija           SO Gannon-LE            2:17.85    2:17.39   14  
      29.25   36.70   38.74   32.70                                
 14 Rodriguez, Raechel           Lock Haven           2:17.97    2:19.06   13  
      29.91   36.46   39.79   32.90                                
 15 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      2:14.60    2:19.39   12  
      28.88   36.09   41.09   33.33                                
 16 Burns, Cassidy            FR Gannon-LE            2:17.92    2:19.56   11  
      28.31   34.48   42.77   34.00                                
C - Final
 17 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH      2:18.45    2:15.45    9  
      28.55   35.81   38.42   32.67                                
 18 Clough, Allison           SR Wooster-LE           2:18.38    2:16.28    6.5
      29.17   34.43   39.72   32.96                                
 18 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    SO Case Western-OH      2:18.09    2:16.28    6.5
      29.69   36.44   38.55   31.60                                
 20 Marzolf, Iris             SR Chatham-AM           2:18.03    2:18.71    5  
      29.21   35.88   40.91   32.71                                
 21 Kunf, Leilani             FR Gannon-LE            2:20.65    2:18.79    4  
      29.50   33.79   42.09   33.41                                
 22 Cerne, Claire             SO Wooster-LE           2:19.39    2:20.81    3  
      29.20   34.59   44.48   32.54                                
 23 Langer, Hannah            SO Wooster-LE           2:18.64    2:21.03    2  
      29.04   34.25   43.93   33.81                                
 24 Hess, Nyna                SO Westminster-MA       2:20.39    2:23.80    1  
      29.49   36.98   42.91   34.42                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE            2:14.35    2:08.81  
      26.23   32.83   38.23   31.52                                
  2 Miletska, Yana            JR Edinboro-MA          2:12.50    2:09.98  
      27.38   32.39   37.68   32.53                                
  3 Marzolf, Mallory          SO Chatham-AM           2:14.23    2:10.86  
      27.16   32.20   40.07   31.43                                
  4 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE            2:19.14    2:12.20  
      28.23   34.60   38.06   31.31                                
  5 Moton, Kelly              FR Case Western-OH      2:17.33    2:13.13  
      29.82   34.74   37.20   31.37                                
  6 Jones, Abby               JR Westminster-MA       2:20.67    2:13.82  
      28.93   34.29   38.39   32.21                                
  7 Watson, Kierra            SR ONU-OH               2:17.36    2:14.01  
      28.66   33.98   38.77   32.60                                
  8 Scott, Marissa            JR Gannon-LE            2:17.17    2:14.20  
      29.07   34.11   38.77   32.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      2:16.69    2:14.60  
      27.84   34.23   39.67   32.86                                
 10 Ngu, Jackie               FR Case Western-OH      2:19.33    2:15.43  
      29.00   33.47   41.27   31.69                                
 11 Halle, Lauren             JR ONU-OH               2:19.29    2:15.67  
      29.18   34.87   39.42   32.20                                
 12 Picchione, Olivia         JR Case Western-OH      2:15.48    2:16.22  
      28.58   33.94   41.27   32.43                                
 13 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         JR Case Western-OH      2:19.72    2:17.68  
      28.47   36.16   39.82   33.23                                
 14 Taraska, Lilija           SO Gannon-LE            2:17.03    2:17.85  
      29.86   36.01   39.14   32.84                                
 15 Burns, Cassidy            FR Gannon-LE            2:20.00    2:17.92  
      28.10   34.71   42.41   32.70                                
 16 Rodriguez, Raechel           Lock Haven           2:20.18    2:17.97  
      28.91   36.76   39.90   32.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzolf, Iris             SR Chatham-AM           2:22.85    2:18.03  
      29.37   35.77   40.56   32.33                                
 18 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    SO Case Western-OH      2:18.62    2:18.09  
      29.60   36.17   40.03   32.29                                
 19 Clough, Allison           SR Wooster-LE           2:24.12    2:18.38  
      29.42   34.53   40.48   33.95                                
 20 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH      2:24.12    2:18.45  
      29.07   35.13   39.89   34.36                                
 21 Langer, Hannah            SO Wooster-LE           2:24.35    2:18.64  
      28.69   33.59   43.49   32.87                                
 22 Cerne, Claire             SO Wooster-LE           2:28.70    2:19.39  
      29.22   33.81   43.70   32.66                                
 23 Hess, Nyna                SO Westminster-MA       2:27.32    2:20.39  
      28.87   34.50   42.25   34.77                                
 24 Kunf, Leilani             FR Gannon-LE            2:21.72    2:20.65  
      29.90   33.77   43.08   33.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sturonas, Kalla           SR Wooster-LE           2:29.80    2:21.23  
      28.65   35.45   44.32   32.81                                
 26 Dutton, Alex              JR Malone-LE            2:29.21    2:21.38  
      31.01   35.78   40.75   33.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mandel, Rachel            SR Wooster-LE           2:23.98    2:21.48  
      30.17   37.11   40.40   33.80                                
 28 Ream, Sam                 SR Chatham-AM           2:24.62    2:21.49  
      31.05   36.39   42.02   32.03                                
 29 Stuart, Katey             JR ONU-OH               2:27.03    2:22.02  
      30.61   36.18   41.04   34.19                                
 30 Sogandares, Paige         SO Wooster-LE           2:27.96    2:22.22  
      29.13   36.07   43.16   33.86                                
 31 Sept, Corri               JR Case Western-OH      2:24.37    2:22.81  
      29.23   37.15   40.85   35.58                                
 32 Stajcar, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       2:21.46    2:23.00  
      30.13   38.81   39.87   34.19                                
 33 Johnson, Gabie            JR Westminster-MA       2:26.11    2:24.77  
      30.60   34.99   44.44   34.74                                
 34 Grimes, Kelly             SO ONU-OH               2:28.48    2:25.36  
      30.24   37.12   45.06   32.94                                
 35 Somora, Kelly             FR Westminster-MA       2:34.99    2:26.17  
      32.61   36.88   41.41   35.27                                
 36 Neumann, Christina        JR Malone-LE            2:27.35    2:26.46  
      30.65   37.74   43.38   34.69                                
 37 Slater, Jessica           SO Malone-LE                 NT    2:26.50  
      32.73   38.53   40.71   34.53                                
 38 Manolis, Maggie           JR Westminster-MA       2:33.33    2:26.92  
      30.93   38.73   40.98   36.28                                
 39 Ye, Elizabeth             JR Case Western-OH      2:28.95    2:27.65  
      32.92   38.05   41.15   35.53                                
 40 Fannie, Faith             FR Chatham-AM           2:36.66    2:30.06  
      32.48   38.09   44.45   35.04                                
 41 Koebel, Katelyn           JR ONU-OH               2:34.39    2:31.96  
      33.76   42.67   39.36   36.17                                
 42 Hunter, Molly             FR Chatham-AM           2:39.53    2:39.11  
      35.21   39.55   47.10   37.25                                
 43 Eggers, Mary              FR Case Western-OH           NT    2:41.67  
      31.67   41.11   46.99   41.90                                
 44 Prentler, Nicki           SO Hiram-LE             2:57.51    2:58.84  
      36.32   44.73   54.58   43.21                                
 -- Herrera-Tapia, Loana         Lock Haven           2:42.28         DQ  
      31.40   40.12   55.08   37.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Twomey, Sean              SO Case Western-OH      1:54.87    1:54.27   32  
      24.35   29.03   32.78   28.11                                
  2 Huey, Nolan               JR ONU-OH               1:57.20    1:54.78   28  
      24.92   29.06   33.02   27.78                                
  3 Collins, Allan            SR Gannon-LE            1:55.86    1:55.18   27  
      24.87   29.25   34.44   26.62                                
  4 Gorman, Ryan              FR Case Western-OH      1:56.79    1:55.76   26  
      24.99   29.06   33.06   28.65                                
  5 McDonald, Will            SO Case Western-OH      1:57.03    1:55.80   25  
      25.38   28.67   34.12   27.63                                
  6 Kwalick, Matt             JR Westminster-MA       1:56.59    1:56.88   24  
      25.13   29.71   35.75   26.29                                
  7 Barclay, Kyle             SO Case Western-OH      1:57.26    1:57.97   23  
      24.65   29.41   35.15   28.76                                
  8 Quinn, A.J.               JR Case Western-OH      1:57.20    1:59.07   22  
      25.33   30.80   33.89   29.05                                
B - Final
  9 Gallion, David            FR Gannon-LE            1:58.42    1:56.34   20  
      24.79   29.44   34.68   27.43                                
 10 Adams, Jeremy             FR ONU-OH               1:58.64    1:57.73   17  
      25.22   32.50   32.83   27.18                                
 11 Acosta, Isaiah            FR Mount Union-LE       1:59.17    1:58.10   16  
      24.64   30.30   34.69   28.47                                
 12 Kocher, Michael           SO Edinboro-MA          1:59.06    1:59.44   15  
      25.60   29.55   36.54   27.75                                
 13 Bradford, Nick            JR Edinboro-MA          1:57.56    1:59.49   14  
      25.19   31.11   35.99   27.20                                
 14 Pierre, Jimmy             JR Case Western-OH      2:00.23    1:59.76   13  
      25.09   30.35   35.66   28.66                                
 15 Clough, Michael           FR Case Western-OH      1:59.80    1:59.90   12  
      24.47   29.61   36.94   28.88                                
 16 Layde, Garrett            SR Wooster-LE           2:00.06    2:00.82   11  
      25.61   30.42   36.61   28.18                                
C - Final
 17 Currey, Derek             SO Mount Union-LE       2:00.87    1:59.89    9  
      25.39   31.60   35.21   27.69                                
 18 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE            2:01.47    2:00.30    7  
      24.72   29.55   38.04   27.99                                
 19 Gluck, Josh               SO Wooster-LE           2:00.93    2:00.48    6  
      25.57   29.86   35.06   29.99                                
 20 Schultz, Robert           FR Wooster-LE           2:01.80    2:00.96    5  
      25.41   31.15   34.70   29.70                                
 21 Haffner, Justin           FR Gannon-LE            2:01.16    2:01.66    4  
      25.70   31.84   35.46   28.66                                
 22 Schiml, Michael           FR Case Western-OH      2:01.72    2:02.06    3  
      15.48   42.92   34.36   29.30                                
 23 Rettammel, Connor         FR ONU-OH               2:02.46    2:03.37    2  
      25.80   30.81   36.85   29.91                                
 24 Woerner, Jakob            SO Case Western-OH      2:01.33    2:04.43    1  
      24.70   30.81   38.80   30.12                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twomey, Sean              SO Case Western-OH      1:59.64    1:54.87  
      24.71   29.11   32.54   28.51                                
  2 Collins, Allan            SR Gannon-LE            2:01.11    1:55.86  
      24.83   29.36   34.03   27.64                                
  3 Kwalick, Matt             JR Westminster-MA       2:03.32    1:56.59  
      24.76   29.74   35.43   26.66                                
  4 Gorman, Ryan              FR Case Western-OH      2:00.31    1:56.79  
      25.12   28.80   33.71   29.16                                
  5 McDonald, Will            SO Case Western-OH      2:01.42    1:57.03  
      25.10   28.41   35.66   27.86                                
  6 Huey, Nolan               JR ONU-OH               1:58.34    1:57.20  
      25.20   29.57   34.47   27.96                                
  6 Quinn, A.J.               JR Case Western-OH      2:02.80    1:57.20  
      25.03   29.83   33.59   28.75                                
  8 Barclay, Kyle             SO Case Western-OH      2:00.83    1:57.26  
      24.81   29.01   35.17   28.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradford, Nick            JR Edinboro-MA          2:00.90    1:57.56  
      25.31   29.29   35.31   27.65                                
 10 Gallion, David            FR Gannon-LE            2:02.04    1:58.42  
      25.19   30.00   35.01   28.22                                
 11 Adams, Jeremy             FR ONU-OH               2:03.18    1:58.64  
      25.27   31.78   33.85   27.74                                
 12 Kocher, Michael           SO Edinboro-MA          2:03.76    1:59.06  
      25.37   29.12   36.56   28.01                                
 13 Acosta, Isaiah            FR Mount Union-LE       2:02.71    1:59.17  
      25.04   29.91   35.45   28.77                                
 14 Clough, Michael           FR Case Western-OH      2:04.36    1:59.80  
      24.63   29.11   36.93   29.13                                
 15 Layde, Garrett            SR Wooster-LE           2:15.69    2:00.06  
      25.45   31.01   35.94   27.66                                
 16 Pierre, Jimmy             JR Case Western-OH      2:04.28    2:00.23  
      24.79   30.67   35.39   29.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Currey, Derek             SO Mount Union-LE       2:07.13    2:00.87  
      25.19   32.60   34.99   28.09                                
 18 Gluck, Josh               SO Wooster-LE           2:06.40    2:00.93  
      25.43   29.47   35.52   30.51                                
 19 Haffner, Justin           FR Gannon-LE            2:07.24    2:01.16  
      26.38   30.33   35.62   28.83                                
 20 Woerner, Jakob            SO Case Western-OH      2:07.31    2:01.33  
      24.55   29.98   36.98   29.82                                
 21 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:01.47  
      24.56   29.88   38.05   28.98                                
 22 Schiml, Michael           FR Case Western-OH      2:05.28    2:01.72  
      26.15   31.69   34.37   29.51                                
 23 Schultz, Robert           FR Wooster-LE           2:04.98    2:01.80  
      25.72   30.78   34.80   30.50                                
 24 Rettammel, Connor         FR ONU-OH               2:07.90    2:02.46  
      25.56   30.55   36.99   29.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crookshanks, Michael      SR Wooster-LE           2:13.36    2:02.58  
      25.89   32.03   36.08   28.58                                
 26 Groehl, Ryan              JR ONU-OH               2:06.39    2:03.49  
      24.84   30.04   38.33   30.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           2:11.01    2:03.78  
      26.93   31.29   35.51   30.05                                
 28 Callithen, Nathan         SO Case Western-OH      2:12.63    2:03.96  
      26.06   30.22   36.94   30.74                                
 29 Hoffmann, Ben             FR Mount Union-LE       2:10.85    2:04.72  
      27.17   29.87   38.44   29.24                                
 30 Reed, Pat                 SO ONU-OH               2:06.50    2:05.58  
      26.13   34.08   34.42   30.95                                
 31 Hamilton, Peyton          FR Malone-LE            2:05.88    2:08.02  
      26.91   32.26   36.43   32.42                                
 32 Ferrell, Anthony          SR ONU-OH               2:09.36    2:08.04  
      26.34   35.63   35.34   30.73                                
 33 Ferguson, Ezra               Malone-LE            2:07.34    2:09.84  
      26.22   32.81   38.51   32.30                                
 34 Frederick, Noah           JR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:15.09    2:10.65  
      28.21   34.60   36.81   31.03                                
 35 Bowling, Reeve            SR Hiram-LE             2:16.08    2:10.75  
      26.97   32.80   39.57   31.41                                
 36 Mazey, Matthew            FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:11.13  
      26.27   34.59   39.95   30.32                                
 37 Bowers, Brad              JR Malone-LE                 NT    2:11.72  
      28.15   35.27   35.70   32.60                                
 38 Young, Garrett            FR Malone-LE                 NT    2:20.08  
      29.97   37.25   39.12   33.74                                
 39 Street, Darien            SO Hiram-LE             2:29.95    2:27.40  
      29.69   37.73   45.70   34.28                                
 -- Weinman, Dakota           SO Case Western-OH      2:03.57         DQ  
      24.85   29.37   36.10   28.08                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mestha, Suhan             SR Case Western-OH        23.44      23.42   32  
  2 Kopacko, Katelyn          JR Edinboro-MA            23.79      23.85   28  
  3 Taraska, Silvija          SO Gannon-LE              24.08      23.95   27  
  4 Snyder, Zoe               FR Gannon-LE              24.70      24.39   26  
  5 Rupert, Daniella          FR Case Western-OH        24.22      24.41   25  
  6 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE              24.61      24.50   24  
  7 Ahl, Allison              FR Gannon-LE              24.73      24.74   23  
  8 Fogle, Skye               FR Case Western-OH        24.68      24.80   22  
B - Final
  9 Lubinski, Megan           FR ONU-OH                 24.73      24.65   20  
 10 Tokarski, Casey           SR Edinboro-MA            24.80      24.77   17  
 11 Daiger, Kaitlyn           JR Edinboro-MA            24.81      24.87   16  
 12 Kadlecik, Nicole          SO Edinboro-MA            25.05      24.94   15  
 13 Hubert, Courteney         SR Gannon-LE              24.76      24.96   14  
 14 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         SO Case Western-OH        24.98      25.00   13  
 15 Brown, Brooke             SO Wooster-LE             24.95      25.05   12  
 16 Kumaran, Bhavya           SR Case Western-OH        24.98      25.10   11  
C - Final
 17 Novak, Carolyn            SR Westminster-MA         25.17      24.63    9  
 18 Kottakis, Celia           SO Gannon-LE              25.10      25.17    7  
 19 Ray, Carly                   Lock Haven             25.18      25.26    6  
 20 Toppari, Emili            FR Case Western-OH        25.26      25.31    5  
 21 Likins, Molly             FR Wooster-LE             25.32      25.32    4  
 22 LaBovick, Gabrielle       SO Edinboro-MA            25.15      25.36    3  
 23 Collins, Lindsey          FR Mount Union-LE         25.41      25.69    2  
 24 Murphy, Kate              SO Wooster-LE             25.38      25.81    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mestha, Suhan             SR Case Western-OH        23.89      23.44  
  2 Kopacko, Katelyn          JR Edinboro-MA            24.41      23.79  
  3 Taraska, Silvija          SO Gannon-LE              24.58      24.08  
  4 Rupert, Daniella          FR Case Western-OH        24.77      24.22  
  5 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE              25.33      24.61  
  6 Fogle, Skye               FR Case Western-OH        25.38      24.68  
  7 Snyder, Zoe               FR Gannon-LE              24.32      24.70  
  8 Ahl, Allison              FR Gannon-LE              25.88      24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lubinski, Megan           FR ONU-OH                 24.75     J24.73  
 10 Hubert, Courteney         SR Gannon-LE              25.47      24.76  
 11 Tokarski, Casey           SR Edinboro-MA            25.30      24.80  
 12 Daiger, Kaitlyn           JR Edinboro-MA            25.93      24.81  
 13 Brown, Brooke             SO Wooster-LE             25.75      24.95  
 14 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         SO Case Western-OH        25.58      24.98  
 14 Kumaran, Bhavya           SR Case Western-OH        25.53      24.98  
 16 Kadlecik, Nicole          SO Edinboro-MA            25.70      25.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kottakis, Celia           SO Gannon-LE              25.14      25.10  
 18 LaBovick, Gabrielle       SO Edinboro-MA            26.31      25.15  
 19 Novak, Carolyn            SR Westminster-MA         25.93      25.17  
 20 Ray, Carly                   Lock Haven             25.60      25.18  
 21 Toppari, Emili            FR Case Western-OH        25.59      25.26  
 22 Likins, Molly             FR Wooster-LE             26.02      25.32  
 23 Murphy, Kate              SO Wooster-LE             26.27      25.38  
 24 Collins, Lindsey          FR Mount Union-LE         25.66      25.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roscoe, Rachel            FR Edinboro-MA            25.84      25.53  
 26 Geci, Mandy               FR Gannon-LE              25.94      25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kenny, Nicole             SO Malone-LE              26.27      25.66  
 28 Pichola, Elise            JR Mount Union-LE         26.13      25.68  
 29 Incristi, Aurelia         FR Mount Union-LE         25.79      25.70  
 30 Davidson, Sydney          FR Gannon-LE              26.26      25.71  
 31 Schoenig, Victoria        JR Case Western-OH        25.85      25.81  
 32 Bowers, Anne              SO Wooster-LE             26.46      25.86  
 33 Lingg, Rory               SO Gannon-LE              26.15      25.87  
 34 Cantor, Lauren            FR Malone-LE              27.16      25.89  
 35 Love, Olivia              SO Case Western-OH        27.15      26.04  
 36 Nothstein, Becky             Lock Haven             26.85      26.08  
 37 Drager, Erika             FR Mount Union-LE         26.23      26.14  
 38 Swym, Isabel                 Malone-LE              27.09      26.27  
 39 Johnson, Sydney           FR ONU-OH                 26.89      26.28  
 40 Shaw, Lauren              FR ONU-OH                 26.33      26.29  
 41 Kelly, Kaity              SO ONU-OH                 26.43      26.37  
 42 Lapson, Carinna           FR Westminster-MA         27.57      26.50  
 43 Usher, Sydney             SO Gannon-LE              26.44      26.68  
 44 Pugh, Kirsten                Lock Haven             27.23      26.74  
 45 Stuart, Kyley             JR ONU-OH                 27.03      26.83  
 46 Leatherwood, Abby         SO ONU-OH                 28.27      27.01  
 46 Schmidt, Emily            FR Malone-LE              27.08      27.01  
 48 Hartley, Alaina           SO Malone-LE              26.84      27.14  
 49 Stewart, Ryann            FR Westminster-MA         28.43      27.18  
 50 Garase, Paige             JR Chatham-AM             29.38      27.31  
 51 Saxon, Gina               SR Mount Union-LE         27.85      27.54  
 52 Diehl, Juliana            FR Westminster-MA         28.89      27.74  
 53 Arn, Rebecca                 Malone-LE              28.48      27.90  
 54 Sartschev, Libby          JR ONU-OH                 29.03      28.33  
 55 Harris, Meghan            FR Chatham-AM             28.97      28.44  
 56 Sheets, Brittany          FR Malone-LE              29.08      28.62  
 57 Garcia, Alexia            FR Pitt Bradford-AM       29.13      29.12  
 58 Gelofsack, Gwen              Malone-LE              30.91      29.63  
 59 Stevens, Cassie           SO Westminster-MA         32.18      29.76  
 60 Susa, Maggie              SO Chatham-AM             31.09      30.53  
 61 Neavling, Kristen            Lock Haven             32.14      30.76  
 62 Morrison, Kimmy           JR Hiram-LE               32.68      31.21  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benedict, Brent           JR Gannon-LE              20.68      20.74   32  
  2 He, Pete                  SR ONU-OH                 21.39      21.00   28  
  3 Ekas, Jon                 JR Gannon-LE              21.26      21.32   27  
  4 Horan, Thomas             FR Edinboro-MA            21.44      21.37   26  
  5 Tecson, Calvin            FR Case Western-OH        21.63      21.56   24.5
  5 Engel, Luke               SO Gannon-LE              21.53      21.56   24.5
  7 Gilbert, Ryan             FR Case Western-OH        21.75      21.60   23  
  8 Chapman, Justin           SR ONU-OH                 21.58      21.78   22  
B - Final
  9 Palochak, Logan           JR Mount Union-LE         21.94      21.54   20  
 10 Ayres, Zach               SO ONU-OH                 22.11      21.70   17  
 11 Murray, Clay              SR Westminster-MA         21.95      21.76   16  
 12 Johnson, Alec             FR Case Western-OH        21.91      21.90   15  
 13 Sorrick, Blaine           SO Westminster-MA         22.02      21.92   14  
 14 Silver, Mark              SO Mount Union-LE         22.00      22.01   13  
 15 Poeting, Burke            SR Wooster-LE             22.01      22.33   12  
 16 Spencer, Michael          SR Westminster-MA         22.02      22.38   11  
C - Final
 17 Musselman, Jake           FR Westminster-MA         22.29      22.03    9  
 18 Kee, Noah                 JR Mount Union-LE         22.29      22.16    7  
 19 Kessler, Jack             FR ONU-OH                 22.29      22.20    6  
 20 Mahoney, Drew             FR Gannon-LE              22.55      22.37    5  
 21 Lemley, Christopher       SO Case Western-OH        22.47      22.45    3.5
 21 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SR Gannon-LE              22.52      22.45    3.5
 23 Chalek, Adam              SR Wooster-LE             22.50      22.53    2  
 24 Pirollo, Nicholas         FR Westminster-MA         22.55      22.91    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benedict, Brent           JR Gannon-LE              20.91      20.68  
  2 Ekas, Jon                 JR Gannon-LE              21.39      21.26  
  3 He, Pete                  SR ONU-OH                 21.43      21.39  
  4 Horan, Thomas             FR Edinboro-MA            22.01      21.44  
  5 Engel, Luke               SO Gannon-LE              21.37      21.53  
  6 Chapman, Justin           SR ONU-OH                 22.03      21.58  
  7 Tecson, Calvin            FR Case Western-OH        21.29      21.63  
  8 Gilbert, Ryan             FR Case Western-OH        22.01      21.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Alec             FR Case Western-OH        22.20      21.91  
 10 Palochak, Logan           JR Mount Union-LE         21.84      21.94  
 11 Murray, Clay              SR Westminster-MA         23.02      21.95  
 12 Silver, Mark              SO Mount Union-LE         22.50      22.00  
 13 Poeting, Burke            SR Wooster-LE             22.02      22.01  
 14 Sorrick, Blaine           SO Westminster-MA         23.08      22.02  
 14 Spencer, Michael          SR Westminster-MA         24.24      22.02  
 16 Ayres, Zach               SO ONU-OH                 22.55      22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kessler, Jack             FR ONU-OH                 22.41      22.29  
 17 Kee, Noah                 JR Mount Union-LE         22.55      22.29  
 17 Musselman, Jake           FR Westminster-MA         22.80      22.29  
 20 Lemley, Christopher       SO Case Western-OH        23.01      22.47  
 21 Chalek, Adam              SR Wooster-LE             24.15      22.50  
 22 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SR Gannon-LE              23.11      22.52  
 23 Mahoney, Drew             FR Gannon-LE              22.31      22.55  
 24 Pirollo, Nicholas         FR Westminster-MA         23.42     J22.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Jonathan             SO Case Western-OH        23.24     J22.55  
 26 Wood, Cameron             FR Westminster-MA         22.88      22.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mattson, Nicholas         FR Wooster-LE             23.20      22.58  
 28 McCabe, Trevor            FR Westminster-MA         23.21      22.60  
 29 Brunzel, Markus           SO Malone-LE              23.34      22.65  
 30 Reynolds, Ric             SR Wooster-LE             23.50      22.79  
 31 Cook, Cody                SR Malone-LE              23.33      22.84  
 31 Rigdon, Samuel               Malone-LE              23.17      22.84  
 33 Morgan, Justyn            SO Malone-LE              23.44      22.85  
 34 Lewandowski, Mike         FR ONU-OH                 23.65      23.00  
 35 Rose, Eli                 JR Case Western-OH        23.92      23.07  
 36 Labianco, Jeff            FR Mount Union-LE         23.67      23.08  
 37 Puentes, Sebastian        FR Mount Union-LE         23.83      23.36  
 38 Jeromin, Mike             SR Mount Union-LE         23.49      23.46  
 39 Hostetler, Mathias        FR Case Western-OH        24.70      23.58  
 40 Gordon, Charles           FR Westminster-MA         23.94      23.69  
 41 Skaggs, Eli               SO Hiram-LE               23.95      23.77  
 42 Shanahan, Jim             SO Wooster-LE             24.86      23.84  
 43 Wegley, Matt                 Gannon-LE              25.24      24.02  
 44 Stirrat, Paris            FR Wooster-LE             24.83      24.12  
 45 Moore, Zach               JR Malone-LE              25.84      25.38  
 46 Schoenegge, Beau             Malone-LE              25.83      25.52  
 47 Kinderknecht, Colton      FR Hiram-LE               45.00      40.77  
 48 Kerr, Devin               JR Pitt Bradford-AM       45.56      46.39  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:59.49    3:52.14   64  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO            2) Drohosky, Allison SR           
     3) Smith, Anna FR                  4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
       28.15    58.02    29.67  1:05.33    26.47    57.56    23.99    51.23
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:08.13    3:59.51   56  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SR              2) Miletska, Yana JR              
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn JR              4) Kopacko, Katelyn JR            
       28.80  1:00.15    30.05  1:04.26    27.64  1:01.49    24.93    53.61
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            4:04.57    4:00.39   54  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya SR              2) Moton, Kelly FR                
     3) Fogle, Skye FR                  4) Krueger, Sarah FR              
       28.50    59.16    31.06  1:07.98    26.55    59.39    25.25    53.86
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:08.23    4:01.40   52  
     1) Langer, Hannah SO               2) Likins, Molly FR               
     3) Bowers, Anne SO                 4) Fikse, Emma SR                 
       29.41  1:01.74    30.23  1:05.76    28.12    59.97    25.30    53.93
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         4:09.09    4:01.78   50  
     1) Kunf, Leilani FR                2) Taraska, Lilija SO             
     3) Burns, Cassidy FR               4) Hubert, Courteney SR           
       29.28  1:00.43    30.99  1:07.42    27.75  1:00.41    25.32    53.52
  6 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         4:12.00    4:02.98   48  
     1) Puthoff, Amanda JR              2) Davidson, Sydney FR            
     3) Kottakis, Celia SO              4) Ahl, Allison FR                
       28.93  1:01.09    30.47  1:07.46    27.80  1:00.39    25.35    54.04
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:14.31    4:05.03   46  
     1) Bowers, Marissa FR              2) Jones, Abby JR                 
     3) Stengel, Nicole JR              4) Novak, Carolyn SR              
       30.30  1:02.46    31.70  1:08.09    28.26  1:00.27    25.93    54.21
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:15.77    4:05.72   44  
     1) Watson, Kierra SR               2) Koebel, Katelyn JR             
     3) Halle, Lauren JR                4) Lubinski, Megan FR             
       28.81    59.51    33.64  1:11.06    28.64  1:01.30    25.09    53.85
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:17.16    4:06.33   40  
     1) Chen, Mia FR                    2) Whitman, Madison SO            
     3) Hopkins, Annabelle SR           4) Murphy, Kate SO                
       30.11  1:02.34    31.02  1:07.37    27.83  1:01.01    16.32    55.61
 10 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:09.78    4:07.59   34  
     1) Gonda, Sarah SR                 2) Stajcar, Lauren SO             
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Incristi, Aurelia FR           
       28.85    59.63    32.75  1:11.25    27.94  1:01.02    25.99    55.69
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                         4:47.62    4:07.62   32  
     1) Reynolds, Abby FR               2) Butterworth, Kaila FR          
     3) Quentin, Denise FR              4) Kenny, Nicole SO               
       30.86  1:03.43    32.21  1:08.80    26.41    57.26    26.73    58.13
 12 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        4:14.85    4:08.68   30  
     1) Marzolf, Mallory SO             2) Marzolf, Iris SR               
     3) Marzolf, Jade SR                4) Mikita, Christine SR           
       29.01  1:00.01    32.49  1:10.91    28.30  1:01.79    26.47    55.97
 13 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:21.00    4:09.59   28  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall SO           2) Windheim, Jenna FR             
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole SO             4) LaBovick, Gabrielle SO         
       31.10  1:03.87    32.64  1:11.06    27.43  1:01.05    25.49    53.61
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:19.91    4:14.49   26  
     1) Johnson, Gabie JR               2) Manolis, Maggie JR             
     3) Grimenstein, Anna FR            4) Routch, Megan FR               
       30.43  1:02.88    32.96  1:10.62    28.52  1:03.41    26.89    57.58
 15 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:23.60    4:22.00   24  
     1) Taylor, Marissa SO              2) Stuart, Katey JR               
     3) Shaw, Lauren FR                 4) Stuart, Kyley JR               
       31.79  1:05.31    33.08  1:12.55    29.86  1:05.62    14.47    58.52
 16 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:12.44    4:23.48   22  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SR              2) Bishop, McKenna FR             
     3) Drager, Erika FR                4) Dewitt, Kaitlyn FR             
       32.30  1:07.21    33.55  1:14.32    28.79  1:03.71    27.39    58.24
 17 Malone University-LE  'B'                         4:55.10    4:23.68   18  
     1) Arn, Rebecca                    2) Dutton, Alex JR                
     3) Aeling, Stephany                4) DeWolf, Johanna                
       32.25  1:05.98    34.96  1:14.63    14.85    29.56    35.62  1:33.51
 18 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        4:44.14    4:38.79   14  
     1) Harris, Meghan FR               2) Ream, Sam SR                   
     3) Breegle, Artalee FR             4) Garase, Paige JR               
       34.78  1:13.34    33.96  1:14.47    31.69  1:09.22    29.30  1:01.76
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         3:44.05    3:26.68   64  
     1) Ekas, Jon JR                    2) Gallion, David FR              
     3) Benedict, Brent JR              4) Collins, Allan SR              
       24.55    51.07    27.54  1:00.26    22.16    47.99    22.50    47.36
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:35.25    3:28.52   56  
     1) Huey, Nolan JR                  2) Adams, Jeremy FR               
     3) He, Pete SR                     4) Ayres, Zach SO                 
       25.35    52.24    26.75    57.45    23.46    50.96    22.61    47.87
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            3:34.59    3:30.02   54  
     1) Weinman, Dakota SO              2) Liu, Jonathan SO               
     3) Woerner, Jakob SO               4) Wible, Neil FR                 
       25.40    52.91    27.02    58.40    23.83    51.99    22.28    46.72
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:32.87    3:30.61   52  
     1) McDonald, Will SO               2) Schiml, Michael FR             
     3) Schoenig, Nick FR               4) Tecson, Calvin FR              
       25.08    51.76    14.75    59.94    23.60    51.92    22.50    46.99
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:39.19    3:30.94   49  
     1) Gluck, Josh SO                  2) Klumpp, Craig SO               
     3) Schopen, Trey JR                4) Gelwicks, Cameron SR           
       26.29    54.58    28.22  1:00.42    22.81    49.99    21.87    45.95
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:41.14    3:30.94   49  
     1) Peffer, David SR                2) McCabe, Trevor FR              
     3) Murray, Clay SR                 4) Kwalick, Matt JR               
       25.32    52.06    26.81    59.29    23.84    52.28    22.42    47.31
  7 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:37.06    3:31.11   46  
     1) Kocher, Michael SO              2) Bradford, Nick JR              
     3) Bangert, Jack SO                4) Grosso, Marcus SR              
       25.85    52.94    27.15    59.32    23.56    51.09    22.67    47.76
  8 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         3:55.00    3:32.41   44  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SR           2) Haffner, Justin FR             
     3) Engel, Luke SO                  4) Bolmanski, Bobby FR            
       25.78    53.16    28.22  1:00.74    23.35    51.36    22.38    47.15
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:36.69    3:32.75   40  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben FR                2) Acosta, Isaiah FR              
     3) Palochak, Logan JR              4) Ellsworth, Cole JR             
       26.26    53.84    27.92  1:00.08    23.29    51.12    22.60    47.71
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:40.93    3:33.25   34  
     1) Groehl, Ryan JR                 2) Ferrell, Anthony SR            
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) DeLano, Justin FR              
       26.11    54.18    26.59    58.00    23.48    52.20    22.40    48.87
 11 Malone University-LE  'A'                         3:57.35    3:37.94   32  
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas              2) Ferguson, Ezra                 
     3) Dixon, Brice FR                 4) Weingart, Austin JR            
       27.59    56.20    27.75  1:01.00    22.94    50.32    23.51    50.42
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:50.45    3:39.24   30  
     1) Reynolds, Ric SR                2) Schultz, Robert FR             
     3) Layde, Garrett SR               4) Crookshanks, Michael SR        
       26.99    55.89    27.73  1:01.44    24.41    52.67    23.48    49.24
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:46.61    3:40.56   28  
     1) Simmons, Luke SR                2) Somora, Thomas JR              
     3) D'Agaro, Roody SO               4) DunLany, Aaron JR              
       27.09    55.69    27.90  1:00.47    25.85    55.72    23.10    48.68
 14 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:40.95    3:41.50   25  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen FR              2) Fischer, Caleb FR              
     3) Currey, Derek SO                4) Regovich, Brian FR             
       26.44    55.44    28.46  1:02.49    24.65    53.52    23.51    50.05
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                         4:06.10    3:41.50   25  
     1) Cook, Cody SR                   2) Bowers, Brad JR                
     3) Fry, Ace                        4) Brunzel, Markus SO             
       26.60    55.04    28.75  1:02.12    25.11    54.46    24.02    49.88
 16 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            3:58.40    3:48.56   22  
     1) Hansen, Caleb FR                2) Frederick, Noah JR             
     3) Troll, Chris FR                 4) Condon, Devyn SR               
       27.63    57.57    28.15  1:01.06    25.65    57.25    24.65    52.68
 17 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:00.00    3:53.60   18  
     1) Horan, Thomas FR                2) Dankle, Caleb FR               
     3) Spaid, Nathan SR                4) Bennett, Zack JR               
       26.25    53.77    31.46  1:07.09    27.74    59.57    24.87    53.17
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:48.91    1:45.06   64  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn SO            2) Drohosky, Allison SR           
     3) Smith, Anna FR                  4) Mestha, Suhan SR               
       27.26    29.47    25.35    22.98                                    
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:50.43    1:45.88   56  
     1) Tokarski, Casey SR              2) Miletska, Yana JR              
     3) Daiger, Kaitlyn JR              4) Kopacko, Katelyn JR            
       27.71    29.14    25.87    23.16                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:52.67    1:47.61   54  
     1) Murphy, Kate SO                 2) Likins, Molly FR               
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SR              4) Brown, Brooke SO               
       28.29    29.16    25.90    24.26                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:50.05    1:47.97   52  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya SR              2) Simoneau, Lexie SR             
     3) Fogle, Skye FR                  4) Rupert, Daniella FR            
       27.75    30.11    25.98    24.13                                    
  5 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:51.71    1:48.61   50  
     1) Kunf, Leilani FR                2) Davidson, Sydney FR            
     3) Burns, Cassidy FR               4) Taraska, Silvija SO            
       27.94    30.02    27.15    23.50                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:55.29    1:50.86   48  
     1) Bowers, Marissa FR              2) Jones, Abby JR                 
     3) Stengel, Nicole JR              4) Novak, Carolyn SR              
       29.05    30.83    26.50    24.48                                    
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:56.00    1:51.25   46  
     1) Puthoff, Amanda JR              2) Taraska, Lilija SO             
     3) Kottakis, Celia SO              4) Snyder, Zoe FR                 
       28.73    30.72    27.70    24.10                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:54.17    1:51.48   44  
     1) Watson, Kierra SR               2) Stuart, Katey JR               
     3) Stuart, Kyley JR                4) Lubinski, Megan FR             
       27.78    32.63    26.94    24.13                                    
  9 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:54.66    1:51.64   40  
     1) Langer, Hannah SO               2) Whitman, Madison SO            
     3) Jorn, Leah SO                   4) Hopkins, Annabelle SR          
       28.09    31.08    27.15    25.32                                    
 10 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:53.51    1:52.40   34  
     1) Gonda, Sarah SR                 2) Saxon, Gina SR                 
     3) Pichola, Elise JR               4) Collins, Lindsey FR            
       28.09    31.24    27.48    25.59                                    
 11 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        1:56.43    1:53.45   32  
     1) Marzolf, Mallory SO             2) Marzolf, Iris SR               
     3) Marzolf, Jade SR                4) Mikita, Christine SR           
       28.51    32.63    27.60    24.71                                    
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:58.00    1:54.43   30  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall SO           2) Windheim, Jenna FR             
     3) Roscoe, Rachel FR               4) Kadlecik, Nicole SO            
       30.31    32.09    27.16    24.87                                    
 13 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:56.46    1:55.25   28  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SR              2) Stajcar, Lauren SO             
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Bishop, McKenna FR             
       30.01    31.70    27.26    26.28                                    
 14 Lock Haven University  'A'                        1:55.58    1:55.34   26  
     1) Nothstein, Becky                2) Rodriguez, Raechel             
     3) Pugh, Kirsten                   4) Ray, Carly                     
       30.20    30.55    29.66    24.93                                    
 15 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:59.91    1:56.42   24  
     1) Johnson, Gabie JR               2) Manolis, Maggie JR             
     3) Grimenstein, Anna FR            4) Hess, Nyna SO                  
       29.27    32.88    28.17    26.10                                    
 16 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:00.16    1:56.72   22  
     1) Kelly, Kaity SO                 2) Koebel, Katelyn JR             
     3) Parsons, Mya FR                 4) Shaw, Lauren FR                
       30.31    32.84    27.58    25.99                                    
 17 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:53.43    1:57.20   18  
     1) Kenny, Nicole SO                2) Slater, Jessica SO             
     3) DeWolf, Johanna                 4) Hartley, Alaina SO             
       30.04    32.35    28.39    26.42                                    
 18 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:57.10    2:02.74   14  
     1) Wimmer, Isabel                  2) Gelofsack, Gwen                
     3) Bruce, Karly                    4) Schmidt, Emily FR              
       30.79    36.32    29.54    26.09                                    
 19 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:08.63    2:05.29   12  
     1) Harris, Meghan FR               2) Ream, Sam SR                   
     3) Breegle, Artalee FR             4) Fannie, Charity FR             
       32.07    34.85    30.72    27.65                                    
 20 Lock Haven University  'B'                        2:09.42    2:10.49   10  
     1) Loup, Kandace                   2) Parker, Steph                  
     3) Herrera-Tapia, Loana            4) Neavling, Kristen              
       37.72    32.55    29.40    30.82                                    
 21 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                  NT    2:16.40    8  
     1) Schmidt, Jill JR                2) Nelson, Jenna JR               
     3) Prentler, Nicki SO              4) Lisser, Carlee FR              
       40.85    33.95    34.31    27.29                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:35.94    1:32.90   64  
     1) Ekas, Jon JR                    2) Gallion, David FR              
     3) Benedict, Brent JR              4) Engel, Luke SO                 
       23.79    27.07    21.51    20.53                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:36.60    1:34.43   56  
     1) Huey, Nolan JR                  2) Ferrell, Anthony SR            
     3) Ayres, Zach SO                  4) He, Pete SR                    
       24.32    26.13    23.06    20.92                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:37.70    1:34.45   54  
     1) McDonald, Will SO               2) Duffield, Andy SO              
     3) Barclay, Kyle SO                4) Tecson, Calvin FR              
       24.27    26.04    23.54    20.60                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:37.59    1:34.95   52  
     1) Grosso, Marcus SR               2) Bradford, Nick JR              
     3) Bangert, Jack SO                4) Horan, Thomas FR               
       24.16    26.79    22.95    21.05                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:38.42    1:34.97   50  
     1) Peffer, David SR                2) McCabe, Trevor FR              
     3) Murray, Clay SR                 4) Sorrick, Blaine SO             
       24.11    26.30    22.78    21.78                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:38.84    1:35.34   48  
     1) Schopen, Trey JR                2) Schultz, Robert FR             
     3) Layde, Garrett SR               4) Campbell, Ryan SR              
       23.54    27.23    23.70    20.87                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:39.86    1:35.57   46  
     1) Groehl, Ryan JR                 2) Adams, Jeremy FR               
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) Chapman, Justin SR             
       25.03    26.32    22.99    21.23                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:39.15    1:36.14   44  
     1) Weinman, Dakota SO              2) Liu, Jonathan SO               
     3) Woerner, Jakob SO               4) Gilbert, Ryan FR               
       24.85    26.52    23.64    21.13                                    
  9 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         1:40.00    1:38.27   40  
     1) Skrzypczak, Maciej SR           2) Haffner, Justin FR             
     3) Deemer, Joey SO                 4) Collins, Allan SR              
       25.09    27.91    23.69    21.58                                    
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:41.10    1:38.70   33  
     1) Simmons, Luke SR                2) Somora, Thomas JR              
     3) Musselman, Jake FR              4) Spencer, Michael SR            
       26.44    27.35    23.31    21.60                                    
 10 Malone University-LE  'A'                         1:39.87    1:38.70   33  
     1) Cook, Cody SR                   2) Ferguson, Ezra                 
     3) Dixon, Brice FR                 4) Rigdon, Samuel                 
       25.74    27.43    22.80    22.73                                    
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:40.48    1:39.22   30  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen FR              2) Acosta, Isaiah FR              
     3) Labianco, Jeff FR               4) Kee, Noah JR                   
       26.02    27.29    24.07    21.84                                    
 13 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.11    1:40.17   28  
     1) Reynolds, Ric SR                2) Klumpp, Craig SO               
     3) Greeson, William FR             4) Poeting, Burke SR              
       25.81    27.99    24.22    22.15                                    
 14 Malone University-LE  'B'                         1:43.10    1:40.33   26  
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas              2) Bowers, Brad JR                
     3) Weingart, Austin JR             4) Morgan, Justyn SO              
       25.25    27.81    24.49    22.78                                    
 15 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            1:43.56    1:44.53   24  
     1) Hansen, Caleb FR                2) Frederick, Noah JR             
     3) Condon, Devyn SR                4) Troll, Chris FR                
       26.93    28.12    26.12    23.36                                    
 16 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                  NT    1:50.42   22  
     1) Skaggs, Eli SO                  2) Bowling, Reeve SR              
     3) Street, Darien SO               4) Barber, Michael SR             
       28.27    29.13    26.56    26.46                                    
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:38.54         DQ  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben FR                2) Dye, Nick FR                   
     3) Palochak, Logan JR              4) Silver, Mark SO                
       25.23    26.73    22.84    21.51                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halle, Lauren             JR ONU-OH               4:48.43    4:42.76   32  
      29.74   33.94   37.23   36.23   41.60   40.57   31.98   31.47
  2 Picchione, Olivia         JR Case Western-OH      4:43.89    4:43.53   28  
      28.50   33.03   36.78   37.14   41.32   42.77   32.88   31.11
  3 Marzolf, Mallory          SO Chatham-AM           4:45.99    4:44.57   27  
      28.17   33.68   35.73   35.17   42.75   43.24   33.34   32.49
  4 Hill, CJ                  FR Case Western-OH      4:48.71    4:47.37   26  
      29.94   34.72   39.10   38.56   40.84   41.15   32.41   30.65
  5 Taylor, Marissa           SO ONU-OH               4:50.82    4:48.31   25  
      29.75   34.50   37.56   36.42   42.56   42.65   34.17   30.70
  6 Whitman, Madison          SO Wooster-LE           4:50.56    4:48.96   24  
      29.92   35.24   38.48   37.97   39.99   40.64   34.43   32.29
  7 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      4:48.38    4:49.19   23  
      30.20   34.91   38.91   38.63   40.46   40.78   33.27   32.03
  8 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      4:49.28    4:58.76   22  
      29.61   35.78   39.29   39.22   42.93   42.57   35.56   33.80
B - Final
  9 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE            4:59.40    4:46.53   20  
      28.82   33.29   36.46   37.21   40.70   42.11   34.15   33.79
 10 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         JR Case Western-OH      4:56.65    4:52.48   17  
      29.35   18.07   54.75   38.09   41.89   42.86   33.98   33.49
 11 Clough, Allison           SR Wooster-LE           4:58.85    4:52.94   16  
      29.90   35.52   38.23   38.40   40.92   42.15   34.61   33.21
 12 Scott, Marissa            JR Gannon-LE            4:54.11    4:54.38   15  
      30.08   35.76   37.95   36.92   41.53   42.22   36.06   33.86
 13 Sells, Kera               SO Wooster-LE           4:57.38    4:55.36   14  
      30.80   35.55   38.03   37.79   43.30   42.85   33.99   33.05
 14 Landry, Callie            FR Mount Union-LE       4:57.71    4:55.87   13  
      30.21   34.82   37.04   36.04   44.19   45.52   34.30   33.75
 15 Likins, Heidi             SO Wooster-LE           5:00.68    4:58.29   12  
      28.86   35.58   39.23   39.32   42.39   42.25   35.80   34.86
 16 Ream, Sam                 SR Chatham-AM           4:57.87    4:58.41   11  
      31.40   36.55   38.86   37.33   42.77   43.11   34.72   33.67
C - Final
 17 Grimenstein, Anna         FR Westminster-MA       5:03.09    4:52.66    9  
      30.07   34.14   36.81   36.54   43.51   43.44   34.41   33.74
 18 Gonda, Sarah              SR Mount Union-LE       5:03.27    4:56.13    7  
      32.91   36.40   38.83   37.82   41.12   41.41   34.80   32.84
 19 Loughney, Patricia        SR Westminster-MA       5:02.35    5:00.37    6  
      32.08   37.24   39.63   37.88   42.63   42.96   35.53   32.42
 20 Sogandares, Paige         SO Wooster-LE           5:03.71    5:00.50    5  
      30.99   35.22   38.57   37.98   44.92   44.32   34.79   33.71
 21 Zeidan, Karine            SR Case Western-OH      5:05.79    5:04.03    4  
      34.01   40.37   40.14   38.28   42.14   42.14   33.97   32.98
 22 Hess, Nyna                SO Westminster-MA       5:08.55    5:05.39    3  
      31.06   37.40   38.96   39.12   43.82   46.08   35.86   33.09
 23 Neumann, Christina        JR Malone-LE            5:08.68    5:05.55    2  
      30.24   35.71   40.16   39.70   44.20   45.85   35.57   34.12
 24 Spann, Marcy              JR Mount Union-LE       5:07.44    5:10.77    1  
      33.74   40.28   40.33   39.90   45.04   45.07   34.12   32.29
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picchione, Olivia         JR Case Western-OH      4:43.82    4:43.89  
      28.99   32.92   36.30   35.80   41.46   42.52   33.53   32.37
  2 Marzolf, Mallory          SO Chatham-AM           4:41.06    4:45.99  
      28.60   33.98   35.77   34.60   43.38   43.45   33.58   32.63
  3 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      4:56.62    4:48.38  
      30.17   34.51   38.44   37.68   40.28   40.97   33.88   32.45
  4 Halle, Lauren             JR ONU-OH               4:56.97    4:48.43  
      30.86   35.64   36.48   37.67   41.09   41.36   33.02   32.31
  5 Hill, CJ                  FR Case Western-OH      4:57.60    4:48.71  
      30.01   34.14   38.58   38.31   41.81   42.24   32.15   31.47
  6 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      5:04.03    4:49.28  
      30.40   35.43   37.59   37.44   41.33   40.81   34.22   32.06
  7 Whitman, Madison          SO Wooster-LE           4:58.09    4:50.56  
      29.75   34.91   39.34   38.55   39.75   40.95   34.43   32.88
  8 Taylor, Marissa           SO ONU-OH               5:04.40    4:50.82  
      29.92   34.54   38.05   36.61   43.18   42.82   33.05   32.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Marissa            JR Gannon-LE            4:59.65    4:54.11  
      30.66   35.72   38.60   38.15   40.34   41.74   35.04   33.86
 10 Hixenbaugh, Aleah         JR Case Western-OH      4:59.87    4:56.65  
      29.99   34.49   38.88   38.28   42.15   42.88   35.39   34.59
 11 Sells, Kera               SO Wooster-LE           5:11.60    4:57.38  
      30.45   36.33   38.05   37.67   42.83   43.91   34.95   33.19
 12 Landry, Callie            FR Mount Union-LE       5:12.68    4:57.71  
      17.61   48.54   37.18   36.66   43.99   45.37   34.42   33.94
 13 Ream, Sam                 SR Chatham-AM           5:01.37    4:57.87  
      31.48   36.55   38.54   37.87   42.51   43.02   34.47   33.43
 14 Clough, Allison           SR Wooster-LE           5:06.31    4:58.85  
      30.48   35.62   39.10   38.36   42.22   42.79   35.41   34.87
 15 Butterworth, Kaila        FR Malone-LE            4:56.36    4:59.40  
      30.13   35.93   38.51   39.64   40.59   43.09   35.82   35.69
 16 Likins, Heidi             SO Wooster-LE           5:10.03    5:00.68  
      29.68   35.40   39.41   38.85   43.03   43.51   35.78   35.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughney, Patricia        SR Westminster-MA       5:09.87    5:02.35  
      32.36   37.61   38.95   37.95   42.56   42.77   36.18   33.97
 18 Grimenstein, Anna         FR Westminster-MA       5:07.92    5:03.09  
      30.31   35.63   38.78   39.23   43.63   44.80   35.87   34.84
 19 Gonda, Sarah              SR Mount Union-LE       5:06.24    5:03.27  
      31.45   35.82   39.01   38.50   43.00   43.95   36.84   34.70
 20 Sogandares, Paige         SO Wooster-LE           5:12.46    5:03.71  
      30.87   35.77   38.78   37.92   45.42   45.13   35.20   34.62
 21 Zeidan, Karine            SR Case Western-OH      5:12.02    5:05.79  
      33.52   39.47   39.50   38.05   42.69   43.16   35.74   33.66
 22 Spann, Marcy              JR Mount Union-LE       5:24.86    5:07.44  
      34.02   39.04   38.72   38.76   44.43   44.77   34.43   33.27
 23 Hess, Nyna                SO Westminster-MA       5:14.63    5:08.55  
      31.11   36.74   40.03   38.33   44.97   45.83   36.67   34.87
 24 Neumann, Christina        JR Malone-LE                 NT    5:08.68  
      31.57   36.82   40.63   39.62   44.52   45.72   35.56   34.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Peace, Caitlyn            JR Westminster-MA       5:26.44    5:09.17  
      31.19   36.97   40.44   39.24   44.77   46.17   35.73   34.66
 26 Grimes, Kelly             SO ONU-OH               5:17.01    5:11.32  
      31.64   37.20   38.81   38.92   48.02   46.03   35.60   35.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Maggie             FR Gannon-LE            5:19.78    5:13.66  
      32.89   39.10   41.77   39.62   45.25   44.44   36.24   34.35
 28 Schuttinger, Kaylor       JR Malone-LE            5:17.08    5:13.85  
      32.62   38.41   39.43   38.85   46.75   47.59   36.12   34.08
 29 Fannie, Faith             FR Chatham-AM           5:35.30    5:20.37  
      33.99   39.95   40.99   39.87   46.60   46.21   37.68   35.08
 30 Barton, Marisa            SO ONU-OH               5:31.76    5:23.12  
      33.59   40.09   42.03   42.57   43.42   45.28   38.70   37.44
 31 Hesseman, Anna            SO Malone-LE                 NT    5:40.68  
      35.34   45.21   40.88   43.60   47.91   49.71   39.47   38.56
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Twomey, Sean              SO Case Western-OH      4:07.32    4:08.09   32  
      25.64   29.70   31.24   31.31   34.77   35.60   29.74   30.09
  2 Gorman, Ryan              FR Case Western-OH      4:09.82    4:10.46   28  
      26.06   30.14   31.71   31.48   35.74   35.90   30.25   29.18
  3 Barclay, Kyle             SO Case Western-OH      4:11.78    4:11.09   27  
      25.57   29.31   32.75   31.86   37.04   37.49   29.69   27.38
  4 Erichsen, Keith           SR Case Western-OH      4:13.84    4:12.85   26  
      26.20   30.02   33.18   32.02   36.60   37.40   29.27   28.16
  5 Acosta, Isaiah            FR Mount Union-LE       4:16.48    4:13.15   25  
      26.23   30.24   33.36   32.59   35.95   36.92   30.02   27.84
  6 Quinn, A.J.               JR Case Western-OH      4:12.63    4:13.99   24  
      26.04   29.80   33.33   33.60   34.86   36.28   30.92   29.16
  7 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            4:17.82    4:16.81   23  
      26.25   30.77   34.02   32.46   37.33   38.54   29.47   27.97
  8 Kocher, Michael           SO Edinboro-MA          4:17.93    4:19.35   22  
      26.19   30.37   33.54   32.61   37.98   38.14   31.01   29.51
B - Final
  9 Layde, Garrett            SR Wooster-LE           4:22.83    4:17.08   20  
      26.44   29.96   33.71   33.33   37.53   38.49   29.93   27.69
 10 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:18.36    4:17.51   17  
      26.11   30.17   34.52   32.98   37.64   37.93   30.20   27.96
 11 Currey, Derek             SO Mount Union-LE       4:21.66    4:18.66   16  
      26.29   30.84   35.17   34.63   36.48   37.18   29.79   28.28
 12 Pierre, Jimmy             JR Case Western-OH      4:21.45    4:20.16   15  
      26.12   30.62   33.62   32.91   38.25   38.80   30.47   29.37
 13 Crookshanks, Michael      SR Wooster-LE           4:22.64    4:22.07   14  
      26.63   30.66   33.86   33.87   38.87   39.35   30.19   28.64
 14 Dankle, Caleb             FR Edinboro-MA          4:23.35    4:22.49   13  
      27.28   31.59   33.14   32.42   39.73   39.31   30.51   28.51
 15 Somora, Thomas            JR Westminster-MA       4:25.07    4:23.93   12  
      28.38   33.35   35.00   34.72   34.85   36.61   31.15   29.87
 16 Rettammel, Connor         FR ONU-OH               4:23.03    4:25.75   11  
      26.67   31.43   33.73   34.41   38.45   39.26   31.35   30.45
C - Final
 17 Groehl, Ryan              JR ONU-OH               4:29.42    4:23.46    9  
      25.78   30.25   34.29   34.09   38.31   39.37   31.81   29.56
 18 Zimmerman, Owen           FR Mount Union-LE       4:26.99    4:24.66    7  
      27.66   32.34   35.07   33.08   37.91   38.34   31.15   29.11
 19 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE            4:29.23    4:27.03    6  
      26.15   30.52   33.24   33.36   40.81   41.45   31.66   29.84
 20 D'Agaro, Roody            SO Westminster-MA       4:29.90    4:27.59    5  
      27.96   31.97   35.26   34.72   39.98   40.46   29.42   27.82
 21 Simmons, Luke             SR Westminster-MA       4:27.40    4:32.14    4  
      28.75   33.26   29.96   42.95   37.02   37.73   31.33   31.14
 22 Pierson, Hunter           JR Wooster-LE           4:34.25    4:34.28    3  
      28.75   33.80   33.49   32.40   41.11   42.12   31.37   31.24
 23 Thoms, Ben                SR Westminster-MA       4:40.25    4:38.34    2  
      29.88   34.57   36.56   36.99   38.85   39.18   32.08   30.23
 24 Melekh, Erik              SO Malone-LE            4:39.68    4:38.44    1  
      28.27   34.30   37.20   37.21   39.41   39.82   31.80   30.43
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twomey, Sean              SO Case Western-OH      4:16.82    4:07.32  
      25.72   29.64   31.02   30.49   35.20   35.80   29.87   29.58
  2 Gorman, Ryan              FR Case Western-OH      4:28.54    4:09.82  
      26.23   29.25   31.89   31.18   35.05   35.41   30.73   30.08
  3 Barclay, Kyle             SO Case Western-OH      4:29.54    4:11.78  
      25.50   29.81   32.34   31.83   37.13   37.44   29.42   28.31
  4 Quinn, A.J.               JR Case Western-OH      4:22.92    4:12.63  
      25.72   29.29   33.15   32.97   34.78   35.84   31.03   29.85
  5 Erichsen, Keith           SR Case Western-OH      4:25.61    4:13.84  
      26.46   29.87   33.32   32.70   36.35   37.52   29.39   28.23
  6 Acosta, Isaiah            FR Mount Union-LE       4:20.34    4:16.48  
      25.99   30.25   32.92   32.90   37.11   37.78   30.52   29.01
  7 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            4:19.35    4:17.82  
      25.84   30.33   33.90   32.92   38.20   38.89   29.70   28.04
  8 Kocher, Michael           SO Edinboro-MA          4:28.96    4:17.93  
      26.62   30.46   33.13   32.56   37.95   38.34   29.95   28.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wertz, Nick               SO Malone-LE            4:30.36    4:18.36  
      25.09   29.52   34.02   32.40   38.22   38.87   31.02   29.22
 10 Pierre, Jimmy             JR Case Western-OH      4:27.65    4:21.45  
      26.11   30.42   33.74   33.24   38.28   38.63   31.05   29.98
 11 Currey, Derek             SO Mount Union-LE       4:30.38    4:21.66  
      26.77   30.84   35.21   34.72   36.91   37.86   30.60   28.75
 12 Crookshanks, Michael      SR Wooster-LE           4:45.28    4:22.64  
      27.01   31.03   34.01   33.58   38.78   38.87   30.49   28.87
 13 Layde, Garrett            SR Wooster-LE           5:03.13    4:22.83  
      26.72   30.21                   38.71   39.13   31.30   29.51
 14 Rettammel, Connor         FR ONU-OH               4:34.97    4:23.03  
      26.19   31.40   33.72   33.89   37.48   39.28   30.51   30.56
 15 Dankle, Caleb             FR Edinboro-MA          4:29.64    4:23.35  
      27.16   31.48   32.94   32.25   40.55   40.58   29.76   28.63
 16 Somora, Thomas            JR Westminster-MA       4:46.10    4:25.07  
      28.50   33.23   35.80   34.49   36.35   35.49   31.55   29.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimmerman, Owen           FR Mount Union-LE       4:34.61    4:26.99  
      26.91   31.27   34.92   32.75   38.87   38.79   32.53   30.95
 18 Simmons, Luke             SR Westminster-MA       4:38.48    4:27.40  
      28.14   31.87   34.30   33.26   37.45   38.11   32.61   31.66
 19 Sanford, Rhett            SO Malone-LE            4:30.00    4:29.23  
      26.22   31.03   33.71   33.73   42.02   41.81   30.81   29.90
 20 Groehl, Ryan              JR ONU-OH               4:36.08    4:29.42  
      25.69   29.79   34.02   34.39   39.85   41.46   32.60   31.62
 21 D'Agaro, Roody            SO Westminster-MA       4:50.63    4:29.90  
      27.33   30.93   34.89   34.43   39.43   40.61   31.58   30.70
 22 Pierson, Hunter           JR Wooster-LE           4:45.10    4:34.25  
      27.20   31.56   32.38   31.98   41.76   43.32   33.28   32.77
 23 Melekh, Erik              SO Malone-LE            4:56.73    4:39.68  
      28.51   34.15   37.19   36.54   40.03   39.69   32.10   31.47
 24 Thoms, Ben                SR Westminster-MA       4:54.64    4:40.25  
      29.36   34.13   36.71   35.99   39.67   40.34   32.90   31.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beal, Robert              FR Wooster-LE           5:07.32    4:43.32  
      29.05   33.54   35.91   35.11   40.68   42.22   33.76   33.05
 26 Street, Darien            SO Hiram-LE             5:27.13    5:18.50  
      31.00   38.16   40.79   41.45   48.12   48.50   36.76   33.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schmid, Collin            JR Malone-LE                 NT    5:18.97  
      31.89   39.53   45.56   43.22   42.14   43.06   38.51   35.06
 -- Gluck, Josh               SO Wooster-LE           4:26.85        DFS  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Anna               FR Case Western-OH        58.38      57.02   32  
      26.94   30.08                                                
  2 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE              56.77      57.03   28  
      26.07   30.96                                                
  3 Sturonas, Kalla           SR Wooster-LE           1:00.53      59.15   27  
      28.13   31.02                                                
  4 Fogle, Skye               FR Case Western-OH        59.21      59.49   26  
      27.27   32.22                                                
  5 Bowers, Anne              SO Wooster-LE           1:00.29      59.81   25  
      28.11   31.70                                                
  6 Watson, Kierra            SR ONU-OH                 59.90      59.91   24  
      27.92   31.99                                                
  7 Stengel, Nicole           JR Westminster-MA       1:00.51    1:00.03   23  
      28.68   31.35                                                
  8 Burns, Cassidy            FR Gannon-LE              59.98    1:00.38   22  
      28.15   32.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Kadlecik, Nicole          SO Edinboro-MA          1:00.80      59.80   20  
      27.89   31.91                                                
 10 Daiger, Kaitlyn           JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.86    1:00.59   17  
      27.52   33.07                                                
 11 Hopkins, Annabelle        SR Wooster-LE           1:00.75    1:01.19   16  
      28.41   32.78                                                
 12 Chen, Mia                 FR Wooster-LE           1:00.98    1:01.83   15  
      29.12   32.71                                                
 13 Gyurke, Maggie            SO Mount Union-LE       1:02.39    1:02.37   14  
      28.84   33.53                                                
 14 Parsons, Mya              FR ONU-OH               1:02.67    1:02.42   13  
      28.99   33.43                                                
 15 Brown, Brooke             SO Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:02.64   12  
      28.86   33.78                                                
 16 Jorn, Leah                SO Wooster-LE           1:02.07    1:02.70   11  
      29.18   33.52                                                
C - Final
 17 Roscoe, Rachel            FR Edinboro-MA          1:03.46    1:01.80    9  
      28.28   33.52                                                
 18 Marzolf, Jade             SR Chatham-AM           1:02.68    1:01.88    7  
      28.79   33.09                                                
 19 Nothstein, Becky             Lock Haven           1:03.34    1:02.38    6  
      28.76   33.62                                                
 20 Augspurger, Sydney        FR ONU-OH               1:03.23    1:03.18    5  
      29.59   33.59                                                
 21 Bishop, McKenna           FR Mount Union-LE       1:05.17    1:04.37    4  
      29.61   34.76                                                
 22 Stuart, Kyley             JR ONU-OH               1:02.89    1:04.50    3  
      29.54   34.96                                                
 23 Shaw, Lauren              FR ONU-OH               1:05.18    1:04.52    2  
      29.45   35.07                                                
 -- Pichola, Elise            JR Mount Union-LE       1:03.19         DQ  
      28.76   35.12                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quentin, Denise           FR Malone-LE              59.52      56.77  
      26.38   30.39                                                
  2 Smith, Anna               FR Case Western-OH        58.67      58.38  
      27.35   31.03                                                
  3 Fogle, Skye               FR Case Western-OH      1:00.41      59.21  
      27.10   32.11                                                
  4 Watson, Kierra            SR ONU-OH               1:02.98      59.90  
      28.16   31.74                                                
  5 Burns, Cassidy            FR Gannon-LE            1:01.06      59.98  
      27.83   32.15                                                
  6 Bowers, Anne              SO Wooster-LE           1:01.27    1:00.29  
      28.39   31.90                                                
  7 Stengel, Nicole           JR Westminster-MA       1:01.23    1:00.51  
      28.90   31.61                                                
  8 Sturonas, Kalla           SR Wooster-LE           1:04.21    1:00.53  
      28.42   32.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Annabelle        SR Wooster-LE           1:03.34    1:00.75  
      28.34   32.41                                                
 10 Kadlecik, Nicole          SO Edinboro-MA          1:02.51    1:00.80  
      28.35   32.45                                                
 11 Daiger, Kaitlyn           JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.46    1:00.86  
      28.04   32.82                                                
 12 Chen, Mia                 FR Wooster-LE           1:03.30    1:00.98  
      28.75   32.23                                                
 13 Jorn, Leah                SO Wooster-LE           1:03.65    1:02.07  
      28.80   33.27                                                
 14 Brown, Brooke             SO Wooster-LE           1:03.81    1:02.10  
      28.31   33.79                                                
 15 Gyurke, Maggie            SO Mount Union-LE       1:03.12    1:02.39  
      29.05   33.34                                                
 16 Parsons, Mya              FR ONU-OH               1:04.50    1:02.67  
      29.07   33.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzolf, Jade             SR Chatham-AM           1:03.82    1:02.68  
      28.93   33.75                                                
 18 Stuart, Kyley             JR ONU-OH               1:05.69    1:02.89  
      29.64   33.25                                                
 19 Pichola, Elise            JR Mount Union-LE       1:04.79    1:03.19  
      28.87   34.32                                                
 20 Augspurger, Sydney        FR ONU-OH               1:06.70    1:03.23  
      29.58   33.65                                                
 21 Nothstein, Becky             Lock Haven           1:04.96    1:03.34  
      28.63   34.71                                                
 22 Roscoe, Rachel            FR Edinboro-MA          1:03.33    1:03.46  
      29.08   34.38                                                
 23 Puthoff, Amanda           JR Gannon-LE            1:05.34    1:04.43  
      29.08   35.35                                                
 24 Bishop, McKenna           FR Mount Union-LE       1:06.46    1:05.17  
      29.63   35.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaw, Lauren              FR ONU-OH               1:04.00    1:05.18  
      29.54   35.64                                                
 26 Lapson, Carinna           FR Westminster-MA       1:08.97    1:05.41  
      29.79   35.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeWolf, Johanna              Malone-LE            1:07.04    1:05.87  
      30.54   35.33                                                
 28 Bruce, Karly                 Malone-LE                 NT    1:07.52  
      31.61   35.91                                                
 29 Kinkead, Courtney         JR Westminster-MA       1:10.81    1:07.54  
      30.47   37.07                                                
 30 Breegle, Artalee          FR Chatham-AM           1:12.09    1:09.19  
      32.55   36.64                                                
 31 Broad, Kayla              JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:08.73    1:09.27  
      30.93   38.34                                                
 32 Herrera-Tapia, Loana         Lock Haven           1:09.31    1:10.98  
      30.88   40.10                                                
 33 Susa, Maggie              SO Chatham-AM           1:26.82    1:20.98  
      36.64   44.34                                                
 34 Prentler, Nicki           SO Hiram-LE             1:26.35    1:23.34  
      36.73   46.61                                                
 -- Toppari, Emili            FR Case Western-OH      1:00.91        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benedict, Brent           JR Gannon-LE              48.24      47.97   32  
      22.39   25.58                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey             JR Wooster-LE             50.07      49.02   28  
      23.17   25.85                                                
  3 Bangert, Jack             SO Edinboro-MA            51.61      50.86   27  
      23.70   27.16                                                
  4 Gallion, David            FR Gannon-LE              50.90      51.11   26  
      23.46   27.65                                                
  5 He, Pete                  SR ONU-OH                 51.80      51.79   25  
      23.93   27.86                                                
  6 Engel, Luke               SO Gannon-LE              51.90      52.24   24  
      23.79   28.45                                                
  7 Woerner, Jakob            SO Case Western-OH        52.01      52.55   23  
      24.41   28.14                                                
  8 Clough, Michael           FR Case Western-OH        52.30      52.62   22  
      24.49   28.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Stanley, Jackson          FR ONU-OH                 54.06      52.44   20  
      24.00   28.44                                                
 10 Schoenig, Nick            FR Case Western-OH        52.68      52.47   17  
      24.49   27.98                                                
 11 Tecson, Calvin            FR Case Western-OH        52.34      52.75   16  
      24.32   28.43                                                
 12 Ayres, Zach               SO ONU-OH                 53.14      53.09   15  
      24.32   28.77                                                
 13 Murray, Clay              SR Westminster-MA         53.16      53.39   14  
      24.70   28.69                                                
 14 DeLano, Justin            FR ONU-OH                 53.24      53.52   13  
      24.54   28.98                                                
 15 Fisher, Adam              SO Case Western-OH        54.01      53.75   12  
      24.99   28.76                                                
 16 Hostetler, Mathias        FR Case Western-OH        53.27      53.93   11  
      25.28   28.65                                                
C - Final
 17 Lemley, Christopher       SO Case Western-OH        54.22      53.06    9  
      24.48   28.58                                                
 18 Fry, Ace                     Malone-LE              54.67      54.26    7  
      25.33   28.93                                                
 19 Greeson, William          FR Wooster-LE             55.22      54.50    6  
      25.92   28.58                                                
 20 Chapman, Justin           SR ONU-OH                 55.53      55.03    5  
      24.91   30.12                                                
 21 Palmquist, Joe            JR Mount Union-LE         56.35      55.76    4  
      26.14   29.62                                                
 22 Trebour, Zayne            FR Westminster-MA         55.99      55.85    3  
      25.88   29.97                                                
 23 Bennett, Zack             JR Edinboro-MA            56.39      55.91    2  
      26.09   29.82                                                
 24 Wegley, Matt                 Gannon-LE              56.28      56.06    1  
      26.11   29.95                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benedict, Brent           JR Gannon-LE              51.00      48.24  
      22.46   25.78                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey             JR Wooster-LE             51.95      50.07  
      23.18   26.89                                                
  3 Gallion, David            FR Gannon-LE              52.25      50.90  
      23.84   27.06                                                
  4 Bangert, Jack             SO Edinboro-MA            52.31      51.61  
      23.80   27.81                                                
  5 He, Pete                  SR ONU-OH                 52.42      51.80  
      24.21   27.59                                                
  6 Engel, Luke               SO Gannon-LE              52.44      51.90  
      23.67   28.23                                                
  7 Woerner, Jakob            SO Case Western-OH        53.09      52.01  
      24.22   27.79                                                
  8 Clough, Michael           FR Case Western-OH        53.61      52.30  
      24.38   27.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tecson, Calvin            FR Case Western-OH        54.09      52.34  
      24.66   27.68                                                
 10 Schoenig, Nick            FR Case Western-OH        52.99      52.68  
      24.41   28.27                                                
 11 Ayres, Zach               SO ONU-OH                 55.11      53.14  
      24.76   28.38                                                
 12 Murray, Clay              SR Westminster-MA         57.51      53.16  
      24.28   28.88                                                
 13 DeLano, Justin            FR ONU-OH                 55.16      53.24  
      24.32   28.92                                                
 14 Hostetler, Mathias        FR Case Western-OH        55.71      53.27  
      25.06   28.21                                                
 15 Fisher, Adam              SO Case Western-OH        56.08      54.01  
      25.40   28.61                                                
 16 Stanley, Jackson          FR ONU-OH                 55.79      54.06  
      24.75   29.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemley, Christopher       SO Case Western-OH        56.35      54.22  
      24.61   29.61                                                
 18 Fry, Ace                     Malone-LE              55.10      54.67  
      25.53   29.14                                                
 19 Greeson, William          FR Wooster-LE             58.53      55.22  
      25.69   29.53                                                
 20 Chapman, Justin           SR ONU-OH                 57.72      55.53  
      25.44   30.09                                                
 21 Trebour, Zayne            FR Westminster-MA         57.85      55.99  
      26.08   29.91                                                
 22 Wegley, Matt                 Gannon-LE              59.68      56.28  
      26.13   30.15                                                
 23 Palmquist, Joe            JR Mount Union-LE         56.22      56.35  
      26.30   30.05                                                
 24 Bennett, Zack             JR Edinboro-MA            57.03      56.39  
      25.74   30.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kessler, Jack             FR ONU-OH                 59.68      56.61  
      25.22   31.39                                                
 26 Weingart, Austin          JR Malone-LE              56.12      56.90  
      25.48   31.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Skaggs, Eli               SO Hiram-LE               56.40      56.91  
      26.40   30.51                                                
 28 Hull, Nicholas            JR Wooster-LE           1:00.59      57.06  
      26.16   30.90                                                
 29 Mattson, Nicholas         FR Wooster-LE             58.00      57.17  
      25.86   31.31                                                
 30 Labianco, Jeff            FR Mount Union-LE         58.28      57.77  
      26.21   31.56                                                
 31 Troll, Chris              FR Pitt Bradford-AM       58.63      57.79  
      26.26   31.53                                                
 32 Condon, Devyn             SR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:01.85      57.94  
      27.13   30.81                                                
 33 Knowlton, Kamron          SO Wooster-LE           1:02.39      59.29  
      27.07   32.22                                                
 34 Spaid, Nathan             SR Edinboro-MA          1:05.54    1:00.83  
      28.57   32.26                                                
 35 Fischer, Caleb            FR Mount Union-LE       1:03.77    1:03.15  
      29.20   33.95                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taraska, Silvija          SO Gannon-LE            1:54.59    1:54.83   32  
      25.84   28.52   30.10   30.37                                
  2 Rupert, Daniella          FR Case Western-OH      1:57.23    1:57.02   28  
      26.07   29.23   30.42   31.30                                
  3 Fikse, Emma               SR Wooster-LE           1:58.41    1:57.55   27  
      26.58   29.14   30.79   31.04                                
  4 Kacmarek, Nell            JR Wooster-LE           1:59.15    1:58.95   26  
      27.45   29.87   30.99   30.64                                
  5 Ahl, Allison              FR Gannon-LE            1:59.18    1:59.00   25  
      27.20   30.50   31.08   30.22                                
  6 Krueger, Sarah            FR Case Western-OH      1:58.92    1:59.15   24  
      27.15   30.41   31.28   30.31                                
  7 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE            1:59.40    1:59.89   23  
      27.04   30.45   31.33   31.07                                
  8 Pritchard, Jill           JR Gannon-LE            1:59.48    2:01.64   22  
      27.72   30.59   31.46   31.87                                
B - Final
  9 LaBovick, Gabrielle       SO Edinboro-MA          1:59.75    1:57.61   20  
      26.95   29.93   30.19   30.54                                
 10 Lubinski, Megan           FR ONU-OH               1:59.85    1:58.63   17  
      26.66   30.00   31.04   30.93                                
 11 Hubert, Courteney         SR Gannon-LE            2:00.26    1:58.99   16  
      26.99   29.30   31.28   31.42                                
 12 Holmberg, Kelsey          SR Case Western-OH      2:00.63    1:59.56   15  
      27.76   29.98   31.13   30.69                                
 13 Kottakis, Celia           SO Gannon-LE            2:01.06    2:00.14   14  
      27.67   30.46   31.30   30.71                                
 14 Homack, Lauren            SR Case Western-OH      1:59.97    2:00.51   13  
      26.97   30.14   31.22   32.18                                
 15 Vaccaro, Sophia           SO Case Western-OH      2:00.43    2:01.94   12  
      28.21   30.38   31.14   32.21                                
 16 Mikita, Christine         SR Chatham-AM           2:01.44    2:04.72   11  
      28.46   31.53   32.60   32.13                                
C - Final
 17 Miller, Kara              SO Edinboro-MA          2:01.73    2:00.68    9  
      28.36   30.63   31.01   30.68                                
 18 Lingg, Rory               SO Gannon-LE            2:02.95    2:00.88    7  
      27.74   30.04   31.48   31.62                                
 19 Peregrini, Kendall        SO Edinboro-MA          2:02.59    2:02.58    6  
      28.35   31.01   31.51   31.71                                
 20 Shumaker, Elizabeth       FR Case Western-OH      2:02.38    2:02.85    5  
      28.78   31.64   30.84   31.59                                
 21 Routch, Megan             FR Westminster-MA       2:02.56    2:03.03    4  
      28.75   31.06   31.89   31.33                                
 22 Ptashnik, Kate            FR Case Western-OH      2:02.94    2:03.21    3  
      28.09   30.87   32.06   32.19                                
 23 Decker, Renee             SR Case Western-OH      2:02.52    2:05.57    2  
      27.91   31.93   32.75   32.98                                
 24 Reese, Rhiannon           JR Case Western-OH      2:03.34    2:06.56    1  
      28.28   31.64   32.83   33.81                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taraska, Silvija          SO Gannon-LE            1:56.40    1:54.59  
      26.10   28.63   29.54   30.32                                
  2 Rupert, Daniella          FR Case Western-OH      2:01.09    1:57.23  
      26.33   29.65   30.54   30.71                                
  3 Fikse, Emma               SR Wooster-LE           2:02.22    1:58.41  
      26.38   29.63   31.31   31.09                                
  4 Krueger, Sarah            FR Case Western-OH      1:59.34    1:58.92  
      27.71   30.29   31.01   29.91                                
  5 Kacmarek, Nell            JR Wooster-LE           2:03.81    1:59.15  
      27.36   30.38   31.26   30.15                                
  6 Ahl, Allison              FR Gannon-LE            2:04.02    1:59.18  
      27.55   30.47   31.31   29.85                                
  7 Reynolds, Abby            FR Malone-LE            2:02.45    1:59.40  
      27.25   30.12   31.19   30.84                                
  8 Pritchard, Jill           JR Gannon-LE            2:01.26    1:59.48  
      28.03   29.92   30.91   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaBovick, Gabrielle       SO Edinboro-MA          2:02.42    1:59.75  
      26.76   29.69   31.03   32.27                                
 10 Lubinski, Megan           FR ONU-OH               2:03.35    1:59.85  
      26.92   30.25   31.15   31.53                                
 11 Homack, Lauren            SR Case Western-OH      2:04.18    1:59.97  
      27.64   30.35   30.85   31.13                                
 12 Hubert, Courteney         SR Gannon-LE            2:01.26    2:00.26  
      27.55   30.34   31.20   31.17                                
 13 Vaccaro, Sophia           SO Case Western-OH      2:02.50    2:00.43  
      27.76   30.04   31.12   31.51                                
 14 Holmberg, Kelsey          SR Case Western-OH      2:02.93    2:00.63  
      27.96   30.28   31.28   31.11                                
 15 Kottakis, Celia           SO Gannon-LE            2:04.16    2:01.06  
      27.12   30.01   31.93   32.00                                
 16 Mikita, Christine         SR Chatham-AM           2:06.27    2:01.44  
      27.85   30.79   32.24   30.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Kara              SO Edinboro-MA          2:04.19    2:01.73  
      28.24   30.48   31.50   31.51                                
 18 Shumaker, Elizabeth       FR Case Western-OH      2:04.23    2:02.38  
      27.73   30.43   31.81   32.41                                
 19 Decker, Renee             SR Case Western-OH      2:06.63    2:02.52  
      27.59   31.18   31.81   31.94                                
 20 Routch, Megan             FR Westminster-MA       2:06.26    2:02.56  
      28.27   30.68   31.78   31.83                                
 21 Peregrini, Kendall        SO Edinboro-MA          2:05.22    2:02.59  
      28.04   30.33   31.99   32.23                                
 22 Ptashnik, Kate            FR Case Western-OH      2:06.37    2:02.94  
      28.58   31.20   31.90   31.26                                
 23 Lingg, Rory               SO Gannon-LE            2:06.84    2:02.95  
      27.23   29.73   32.21   33.78                                
 24 Reese, Rhiannon           JR Case Western-OH      2:05.21    2:03.34  
      28.69   31.44   31.26   31.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ray, Carly                   Lock Haven           2:04.11    2:03.49  
      27.61   31.70   32.46   31.72                                
 26 Novak, Carolyn            SR Westminster-MA       2:10.72    2:04.11  
      29.15   31.37   31.44   32.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aeling, Stephany             Malone-LE            2:07.46    2:04.41  
      28.30   30.96   32.48   32.67                                
 28 Picchione, Sienna         JR Case Western-OH      2:03.05    2:04.83  
      27.61   30.82   32.66   33.74                                
 29 Collins, Lindsey          FR Mount Union-LE       2:03.06    2:04.89  
      28.02   32.01   32.61   32.25                                
 30 Drager, Erika             FR Mount Union-LE       2:05.62    2:05.19  
      27.79   31.37   32.88   33.15                                
 31 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           FR Mount Union-LE       2:04.50    2:05.52  
      28.19   31.28   32.76   33.29                                
 32 Gfroerer, Stephanie       FR Edinboro-MA          2:08.47    2:05.53  
      28.59   30.96   32.70   33.28                                
 33 Ferguson, Madeleine       JR Wooster-LE           2:12.08    2:05.90  
      29.33   31.71   32.05   32.81                                
 34 Bossaert, Emma            FR Wooster-LE           2:06.97    2:05.92  
      28.31   31.66   32.95   33.00                                
 35 Swym, Isabel                 Malone-LE            2:13.31    2:06.88  
      29.42   32.54   33.27   31.65                                
 36 Andrulonis, Melia         JR Edinboro-MA          2:16.40    2:07.81  
      29.49   32.40   33.37   32.55                                
 37 Jacobs, Alison            JR Mount Union-LE       2:10.84    2:08.12  
      29.09   32.71   33.49   32.83                                
 38 Cantor, Lauren            FR Malone-LE            2:13.19    2:08.25  
      30.45   32.21   32.94   32.65                                
 39 Fannie, Charity           FR Chatham-AM           2:14.59    2:08.56  
      29.51   32.13   33.44   33.48                                
 40 Arn, Rebecca                 Malone-LE            2:07.01    2:08.72  
      28.79   31.93   33.89   34.11                                
 41 Hartmann, Kennzie         FR Case Western-OH      2:11.48    2:08.73  
      29.71   32.28   33.33   33.41                                
 42 Katterle, Karli           FR ONU-OH               2:13.89    2:09.99  
      30.59   32.99   33.48   32.93                                
 43 Fair, Kaylee              FR ONU-OH               2:15.13    2:10.25  
      30.64   33.59   32.83   33.19                                
 44 Schlegel, Kathrine        FR Wooster-LE           2:16.43    2:11.32  
      30.22   33.19   34.34   33.57                                
 45 Lisser, Carlee            FR Hiram-LE             2:12.14    2:11.33  
      29.30   33.03   34.62   34.38                                
 46 Johnson, Sydney           FR ONU-OH               2:11.00    2:12.22  
      29.88   33.39   34.22   34.73                                
 47 Moran, Tori               FR Mount Union-LE       2:11.95    2:14.03  
      29.44   33.66   35.37   35.56                                
 48 Pugh, Kirsten                Lock Haven           2:22.46    2:14.07  
      30.20   33.56   35.47   34.84                                
 49 Leatherwood, Abby         SO ONU-OH               2:17.00    2:14.26  
      30.79   33.49   35.34   34.64                                
 50 Drobka, Brittney          FR Westminster-MA       2:18.78    2:15.87  
      30.72   33.70   36.10   35.35                                
 51 Loup, Kandace                Lock Haven           2:15.63    2:16.36  
      31.31   34.52   35.36   35.17                                
 52 Stevens, Cassie           SO Westminster-MA       2:34.01    2:23.79  
      32.28   35.65   38.33   37.53                                
 53 Curbishley, Gwyn          SO Chatham-AM           2:26.71    2:30.87  
      32.28   38.06   41.23   39.30                                
 54 Soriano, Emilia           SO Chatham-AM           2:49.51    2:44.72  
      37.85   41.67   42.75   42.45                                
 55 Lindsey, Hailey           SO Chatham-AM           2:48.58    2:54.73  
      37.20   42.71   48.42   46.40                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron         SR Wooster-LE           1:40.65    1:41.72   32  
      24.06   25.90   25.76   26.00                                
  2 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            1:42.82    1:42.49   28  
      23.94   25.99   26.48   26.08                                
  3 Grosso, Marcus            SR Edinboro-MA          1:43.05    1:42.90   27  
      23.91   26.01   26.60   26.38                                
  4 Campbell, Ryan            SR Wooster-LE           1:43.91    1:42.93   26  
      23.89   25.95   26.72   26.37                                
  5 Wible, Neil               FR Case Western-OH      1:43.03    1:43.49   25  
      24.40   26.21   26.54   26.34                                
  6 Peffer, David             SR Westminster-MA       1:44.33    1:43.77   24  
      24.25   26.55   26.52   26.45                                
  7 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE            1:44.35    1:44.86   23  
      23.35   26.43   27.24   27.84                                
  8 Marshall, Tommy           JR Gannon-LE            1:43.11    1:45.11   22  
      24.31   26.57   26.99   27.24                                
B - Final
  9 Ellsworth, Cole           JR Mount Union-LE       1:45.52    1:43.96   20  
      24.57   26.42   26.96   26.01                                
 10 Deemer, Joey              SO Gannon-LE            1:45.13    1:44.36   17  
      24.14   26.54   26.82   26.86                                
 11 Sullivan, Nicholas           Malone-LE            1:47.89    1:45.35   16  
      24.79   27.14   27.20   26.22                                
 12 Ebel, Bryce               JR Gannon-LE            1:47.56    1:47.89   15  
      24.77   27.70   28.03   27.39                                
 13 Foss, Wyatt               SO Wooster-LE           1:47.11    1:47.90   14  
      24.94   27.31   27.86   27.79                                
 14 Regovich, Brian           FR Mount Union-LE       1:48.14    1:48.36   13  
      24.83   27.52   28.28   27.73                                
 15 Baker, Caleb              FR ONU-OH               1:48.02    1:48.76   12  
      25.08   27.77   27.97   27.94                                
 16 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH      1:47.17    1:52.10   11  
      24.80   27.18   28.99   31.13                                
C - Final
 17 Pfeifer, Grant            JR ONU-OH               1:50.14    1:48.59    9  
      25.09   27.16   28.46   27.88                                
 18 Morgan, Ian               SR Gannon-LE            1:49.03    1:49.49    7  
      25.68   27.68   28.20   27.93                                
 19 Scheib, Brett             FR Mount Union-LE       1:48.81    1:49.58    6  
      24.88   27.86   28.82   28.02                                
 20 Mahoney, Drew             FR Gannon-LE            1:50.66    1:49.69    5  
      25.15   27.70   28.23   28.61                                
 21 Silver, Mark              SO Mount Union-LE       1:50.69    1:49.91    4  
      24.20   27.25   29.16   29.30                                
 22 Rose, Eli                 JR Case Western-OH      1:51.65    1:50.61    3  
      25.39   28.10   28.46   28.66                                
 23 Liston, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA       1:51.53    1:50.76    2  
      25.43   28.00   28.83   28.50                                
 24 Musselman, Jake           FR Westminster-MA       1:49.95    1:52.08    1  
      24.55   27.56   29.20   30.77                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelwicks, Cameron         SR Wooster-LE           1:44.97    1:40.65  
      23.42   25.28   25.43   26.52                                
  2 Bolmanski, Bobby          FR Gannon-LE            1:44.00    1:42.82  
      23.50   25.80   26.69   26.83                                
  3 Wible, Neil               FR Case Western-OH      1:46.26    1:43.03  
      24.08   26.48   26.18   26.29                                
  4 Grosso, Marcus            SR Edinboro-MA          1:46.54    1:43.05  
      23.68   25.93   26.71   26.73                                
  5 Marshall, Tommy           JR Gannon-LE            1:41.39    1:43.11  
      23.87   25.70   26.38   27.16                                
  6 Campbell, Ryan            SR Wooster-LE           1:48.90    1:43.91  
      24.54   26.22   26.63   26.52                                
  7 Peffer, David             SR Westminster-MA       1:46.87    1:44.33  
      24.46   26.86   26.77   26.24                                
  8 Dixon, Brice              FR Malone-LE            1:44.61    1:44.35  
      24.19   26.97   26.57   26.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deemer, Joey              SO Gannon-LE            1:47.02    1:45.13  
      24.11   26.30   27.42   27.30                                
 10 Ellsworth, Cole           JR Mount Union-LE       1:47.92    1:45.52  
      23.90   26.77   27.59   27.26                                
 11 Foss, Wyatt               SO Wooster-LE           1:51.81    1:47.11  
      24.57   26.54   27.57   28.43                                
 12 Brown, Seth               FR Case Western-OH      1:49.94    1:47.17  
      25.21   26.71   27.33   27.92                                
 13 Ebel, Bryce               JR Gannon-LE            1:46.00    1:47.56  
      24.32   26.79   28.13   28.32                                
 14 Sullivan, Nicholas           Malone-LE            1:46.40    1:47.89  
      24.90   26.94   28.21   27.84                                
 15 Baker, Caleb              FR ONU-OH               1:52.26    1:48.02  
      24.99   27.47   27.80   27.76                                
 16 Regovich, Brian           FR Mount Union-LE       1:48.50    1:48.14  
      24.28   26.94   28.44   28.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scheib, Brett             FR Mount Union-LE       1:51.29    1:48.81  
      25.00   27.67   28.35   27.79                                
 18 Morgan, Ian               SR Gannon-LE            1:52.36    1:49.03  
      24.86   27.08   28.27   28.82                                
 19 Musselman, Jake           FR Westminster-MA       1:56.50    1:49.95  
      24.72   27.52   28.47   29.24                                
 20 Pfeifer, Grant            JR ONU-OH               1:52.12    1:50.14  
      24.79   27.01   28.98   29.36                                
 21 Mahoney, Drew             FR Gannon-LE            1:52.24    1:50.66  
      25.11   27.44   28.49   29.62                                
 22 Silver, Mark              SO Mount Union-LE       1:54.10    1:50.69  
      25.19   28.25   29.14   28.11                                
 23 Liston, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA       1:54.38    1:51.53  
      25.27   28.02   29.58   28.66                                
 24 Rose, Eli                 JR Case Western-OH      1:56.77    1:51.65  
      25.55   28.20   28.96   28.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chalek, Adam              SR Wooster-LE           1:56.83    1:51.80  
      25.64   28.20   28.79   29.17                                
 26 Sorrick, Blaine           SO Westminster-MA       1:56.78    1:51.83  
      24.85   27.91   29.25   29.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pirollo, Nicholas         FR Westminster-MA       1:57.10    1:51.95  
      26.27   29.04   29.43   27.21                                
 28 Kilstrom, Parker          SR Gannon-LE            1:49.00    1:52.15  
      24.66   27.74   29.23   30.52                                
 29 Brunzel, Markus           SO Malone-LE            1:54.48    1:52.54  
      25.73   28.36   28.97   29.48                                
 30 Hansen, Caleb             FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:53.82    1:53.03  
      25.46   28.30   29.73   29.54                                
 31 Kallaur, Constantine      FR Westminster-MA       1:55.04    1:53.05  
      25.75   28.65   29.42   29.23                                
 32 Mazey, Matthew            FR Malone-LE            1:55.52    1:53.99  
      26.51   28.80   28.98   29.70                                
 33 Lewandowski, Mike         FR ONU-OH               1:56.08    1:54.17  
      24.80   28.20   30.00   31.17                                
 34 MacMurdo, Kevin           FR Westminster-MA       1:58.68    1:54.86  
      26.77   29.12   29.71   29.26                                
 35 Jeromin, Mike             SR Mount Union-LE       1:58.03    1:55.29  
      25.93   29.00   30.26   30.10                                
 36 Kee, Noah                 JR Mount Union-LE       1:58.37    1:55.66  
      26.50   29.50   29.89   29.77                                
 37 Leibensperger, Andrew     SO ONU-OH               1:59.57    1:56.19  
      26.20   28.86   30.26   30.87                                
 38 Johnson-Bowers, Ben       FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.44    2:00.13  
      26.83   30.79   31.52   30.99                                
 39 Barber, Michael           SR Hiram-LE             2:10.60    2:07.68  
      28.00   31.16   33.83   34.69                                
 40 Schoenegge, Beau             Malone-LE            2:07.69    2:08.02  
      28.11   31.68   33.83   34.40                                
 41 Morgan, Justyn            SO Malone-LE                 NT    2:10.71  
      27.74   31.17   35.27   36.53                                
 42 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             2:28.96    2:31.23  
      32.71   37.93   42.12   38.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            JR Edinboro-MA          1:04.47    1:04.30   32  
      30.23   34.07                                                
  2 Likins, Molly             FR Wooster-LE           1:05.87    1:05.06   28  
      30.34   34.72                                                
  3 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH      1:07.29    1:07.26   27  
      31.50   35.76                                                
  4 Jones, Abby               JR Westminster-MA       1:07.85    1:07.78   26  
      31.69   36.09                                                
  5 Drohosky, Allison         SR Case Western-OH      1:06.83    1:08.13   25  
      31.24   36.89                                                
  6 Moton, Kelly              FR Case Western-OH      1:08.24    1:08.76   23.5
      32.41   36.35                                                
  6 Kopacko, Katelyn          JR Edinboro-MA          1:08.02    1:08.76   23.5
      31.90   36.86                                                
  8 Davidson, Sydney          FR Gannon-LE            1:07.88    1:08.77   22  
      31.21   37.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Whitman, Madison          SO Wooster-LE           1:08.81    1:08.14   20  
      31.94   36.20                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Raechel           Lock Haven           1:08.73    1:08.40   17  
      31.98   36.42                                                
 11 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      1:10.08    1:09.13   16  
      32.63   36.50                                                
 12 Taraska, Lilija           SO Gannon-LE            1:08.55    1:09.38   15  
      31.89   37.49                                                
 13 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    SO Case Western-OH      1:10.19    1:10.13   14  
      33.09   37.04                                                
 14 Manolis, Maggie           JR Westminster-MA       1:09.34    1:10.17   13  
      33.07   37.10                                                
 15 Windheim, Jenna           FR Edinboro-MA          1:10.61    1:10.21   12  
      33.02   37.19                                                
 16 Geci, Mandy               FR Gannon-LE            1:10.78    1:11.22   11  
      33.31   37.91                                                
C - Final
 17 Marzolf, Iris             SR Chatham-AM           1:11.07    1:10.52    9  
      32.97   37.55                                                
 18 Koebel, Katelyn           JR ONU-OH               1:11.52    1:10.54    7  
      33.38   37.16                                                
 19 Loughney, Patricia        SR Westminster-MA       1:11.20    1:11.23    6  
      33.60   37.63                                                
 20 Ye, Elizabeth             JR Case Western-OH      1:11.30    1:11.47    5  
      33.86   37.61                                                
 21 Stajcar, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       1:12.11    1:11.76    4  
      33.14   38.62                                                
 22 Stuart, Katey             JR ONU-OH               1:11.16    1:12.40    3  
      33.86   38.54                                                
 23 Schoenig, Victoria        JR Case Western-OH      1:11.66    1:12.65    2  
      33.48   39.17                                                
 24 Sept, Corri               JR Case Western-OH      1:11.98    1:12.97    1  
      34.02   38.95                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miletska, Yana            JR Edinboro-MA          1:07.99    1:04.47  
      30.19   34.28                                                
  2 Likins, Molly             FR Wooster-LE           1:08.92    1:05.87  
      30.83   35.04                                                
  3 Drohosky, Allison         SR Case Western-OH      1:08.19    1:06.83  
      30.88   35.95                                                
  4 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH      1:09.78    1:07.29  
      31.59   35.70                                                
  5 Jones, Abby               JR Westminster-MA       1:13.94    1:07.85  
      32.07   35.78                                                
  6 Davidson, Sydney          FR Gannon-LE            1:10.35    1:07.88  
      30.67   37.21                                                
  7 Kopacko, Katelyn          JR Edinboro-MA          1:11.89    1:08.02  
      31.64   36.38                                                
  8 Moton, Kelly              FR Case Western-OH      1:09.14    1:08.24  
      31.88   36.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taraska, Lilija           SO Gannon-LE            1:09.62    1:08.55  
      31.78   36.77                                                
 10 Rodriguez, Raechel           Lock Haven           1:10.39    1:08.73  
      31.91   36.82                                                
 11 Whitman, Madison          SO Wooster-LE           1:10.17    1:08.81  
      32.05   36.76                                                
 12 Manolis, Maggie           JR Westminster-MA       1:14.20    1:09.34  
      32.56   36.78                                                
 13 Taekman, Sarah            SR Case Western-OH      1:10.67    1:10.08  
      33.05   37.03                                                
 14 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    SO Case Western-OH      1:10.46    1:10.19  
      32.96   37.23                                                
 15 Windheim, Jenna           FR Edinboro-MA          1:13.47    1:10.61  
      33.28   37.33                                                
 16 Geci, Mandy               FR Gannon-LE            1:14.51    1:10.78  
      32.82   37.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzolf, Iris             SR Chatham-AM           1:12.43    1:11.07  
      33.00   38.07                                                
 18 Stuart, Katey             JR ONU-OH               1:13.72    1:11.16  
      33.04   38.12                                                
 19 Loughney, Patricia        SR Westminster-MA       1:12.41    1:11.20  
      33.28   37.92                                                
 20 Ye, Elizabeth             JR Case Western-OH      1:11.65    1:11.30  
      33.24   38.06                                                
 21 Koebel, Katelyn           JR ONU-OH               1:13.19    1:11.52  
      34.10   37.42                                                
 22 Schoenig, Victoria        JR Case Western-OH      1:12.54    1:11.66  
      33.53   38.13                                                
 23 Sept, Corri               JR Case Western-OH      1:14.47    1:11.98  
      33.62   38.36                                                
 24 Stajcar, Lauren           SO Mount Union-LE       1:10.96    1:12.11  
      33.75   38.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parker, Steph                Lock Haven           1:15.41    1:12.26  
      33.78   38.48                                                
 26 Mandel, Rachel            SR Wooster-LE           1:12.93    1:12.42  
      33.24   39.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Incristi, Aurelia         FR Mount Union-LE       1:13.82    1:12.53  
      33.63   38.90                                                
 28 Peace, Caitlyn            JR Westminster-MA       1:16.93    1:12.73  
      33.76   38.97                                                
 29 Dutton, Alex              JR Malone-LE            1:13.31    1:13.16  
      34.16   39.00                                                
 30 Nelson, Jenna             JR Hiram-LE             1:18.28    1:13.66  
      34.48   39.18                                                
 31 Slater, Jessica           SO Malone-LE            1:15.02    1:13.70  
      33.66   40.04                                                
 32 Somora, Kelly             FR Westminster-MA       1:17.41    1:14.01  
      34.45   39.56                                                
 33 Barton, Marisa            SO ONU-OH               1:16.42    1:14.74  
      34.75   39.99                                                
 34 Eggers, Mary              FR Case Western-OH      1:15.21    1:14.94  
      34.07   40.87                                                
 35 Bossaert, Emma            FR Wooster-LE           1:18.33    1:16.18  
      35.36   40.82                                                
 36 Bishop, McKenna           FR Mount Union-LE       1:15.67    1:16.58  
      35.84   40.74                                                
 37 Garcia, Alexia            FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:16.94    1:17.98  
      36.07   41.91                                                
 38 Sartschev, Libby          JR ONU-OH               1:22.40    1:18.96  
      36.10   42.86                                                
 39 Neavling, Kristen            Lock Haven           1:25.74    1:20.81  
      37.42   43.39                                                
 40 Gelofsack, Gwen              Malone-LE            1:22.91    1:21.86  
      38.17   43.69                                                
 41 Hunter, Molly             FR Chatham-AM           1:19.02    1:21.94  
      37.61   44.33                                                
 42 Morrison, Kimmy           JR Hiram-LE             1:34.27    1:33.56  
      43.13   50.43                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferrell, Anthony          SR ONU-OH                 58.39      58.36   32  
      27.21   31.15                                                
  2 Duffield, Andy            SO Case Western-OH        58.59      58.72   28  
      27.30   31.42                                                
  3 Adams, Jeremy             FR ONU-OH                 58.38      58.81   27  
      27.39   31.42                                                
  4 Reed, Pat                 SO ONU-OH                 58.87      58.88   26  
      27.72   31.16                                                
  5 Liu, Jonathan             SO Case Western-OH        58.55      59.13   25  
      27.66   31.47                                                
  6 Schiml, Michael           FR Case Western-OH        59.33      59.51   24  
      27.74   31.77                                                
  7 McCabe, Trevor            FR Westminster-MA         59.84      59.64   23  
      27.44   32.20                                                
  8 Somora, Thomas            JR Westminster-MA       1:00.22    1:01.34   22  
      28.31   33.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Klumpp, Craig             SO Wooster-LE           1:00.56    1:00.36   20  
      28.60   31.76                                                
 10 Bradford, Nick            JR Edinboro-MA          1:00.83    1:00.82   17  
      28.86   31.96                                                
 11 Ferguson, Ezra               Malone-LE            1:01.30    1:01.37   16  
      28.38   32.99                                                
 12 Haffner, Justin           FR Gannon-LE            1:01.52    1:01.75   14.5
      28.81   32.94                                                
 12 Frederick, Noah           JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:01.64    1:01.75   14.5
      28.85   32.90                                                
 14 Schultz, Robert           FR Wooster-LE           1:02.83    1:01.99   13  
      28.80   33.19                                                
 15 Eisnaugle, Luke           FR Wooster-LE           1:02.47    1:02.47   12  
      29.10   33.37                                                
 16 Bowling, Reeve            SR Hiram-LE             1:03.13    1:03.29   11  
      29.49   33.80                                                
C - Final
 17 Cole, Andrew                 Malone-LE            1:03.53    1:03.29    9  
      29.06   34.23                                                
 18 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           1:03.24    1:03.73    7  
      30.12   33.61                                                
 19 Bowers, Brad              JR Malone-LE            1:03.80    1:03.79    6  
      29.39   34.40                                                
 20 Hamilton, Peyton          FR Malone-LE            1:05.22    1:03.93    5  
      29.72   34.21                                                
 21 Poeting, Burke            SR Wooster-LE           1:03.91    1:04.02    4  
      28.42   35.60                                                
 22 Phillpson, Dylan          SO Wooster-LE           1:05.76    1:04.81    3  
      30.37   34.44                                                
 23 Weingart, Austin          JR Malone-LE            1:05.23    1:05.08    2  
      30.10   34.98                                                
 24 Young, Garrett            FR Malone-LE            1:05.53    1:06.47    1  
      30.12   36.35                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jeremy             FR ONU-OH               1:00.08      58.38  
      27.42   30.96                                                
  2 Ferrell, Anthony          SR ONU-OH               1:00.70      58.39  
      27.12   31.27                                                
  3 Liu, Jonathan             SO Case Western-OH      1:00.52      58.55  
      27.57   30.98                                                
  4 Duffield, Andy            SO Case Western-OH      1:02.82      58.59  
      27.18   31.41                                                
  5 Reed, Pat                 SO ONU-OH               1:03.25      58.87  
      27.60   31.27                                                
  6 Schiml, Michael           FR Case Western-OH      1:00.32      59.33  
      28.13   31.20                                                
  7 McCabe, Trevor            FR Westminster-MA       1:03.11      59.84  
      27.64   32.20                                                
  8 Somora, Thomas            JR Westminster-MA       1:03.18    1:00.22  
      28.04   32.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klumpp, Craig             SO Wooster-LE           1:03.65    1:00.56  
      28.46   32.10                                                
 10 Dye, Nick                 FR Mount Union-LE       1:02.63    1:00.78  
      28.08   32.70                                                
 11 Bradford, Nick            JR Edinboro-MA          1:02.85    1:00.83  
      28.35   32.48                                                
 12 Ferguson, Ezra               Malone-LE            1:01.75    1:01.30  
      28.62   32.68                                                
 13 Haffner, Justin           FR Gannon-LE            1:03.60    1:01.52  
      28.70   32.82                                                
 14 Frederick, Noah           JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:03.81    1:01.64  
      28.92   32.72                                                
 15 Eisnaugle, Luke           FR Wooster-LE           1:07.88    1:02.47  
      29.26   33.21                                                
 16 Schultz, Robert           FR Wooster-LE           1:03.07    1:02.83  
      29.62   33.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowling, Reeve            SR Hiram-LE             1:07.95    1:03.13  
      29.60   33.53                                                
 18 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           1:05.79    1:03.24  
      29.14   34.10                                                
 19 Cole, Andrew                 Malone-LE            1:06.43    1:03.53  
      28.35   35.18                                                
 20 Bowers, Brad              JR Malone-LE            1:06.24    1:03.80  
      30.18   33.62                                                
 21 Poeting, Burke            SR Wooster-LE           1:03.76    1:03.91  
      28.80   35.11                                                
 22 Hamilton, Peyton          FR Malone-LE            1:05.82    1:05.22  
      30.19   35.03                                                
 23 Weingart, Austin          JR Malone-LE            1:05.03    1:05.23  
      30.60   34.63                                                
 24 Young, Garrett            FR Malone-LE            1:07.14    1:05.53  
      30.12   35.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillpson, Dylan          SO Wooster-LE           1:10.67    1:05.76  
      30.67   35.09                                                
 26 Stirrat, Paris            FR Wooster-LE           1:09.31    1:05.82  
      30.22   35.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fischer, Caleb            FR Mount Union-LE       1:05.38    1:06.36  
      30.93   35.43                                                
 28 Troll, Chris              FR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:08.84    1:06.56  
      30.96   35.60                                                
 29 Johnson, Connor           SO Mount Union-LE       1:11.09    1:09.63  
      32.56   37.07                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mestha, Suhan             SR Case Western-OH        57.65      56.17   32  
      27.06   29.11                                                
  2 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         SO Case Western-OH        57.56      57.54   28  
      27.65   29.89                                                
  3 Love, Olivia              SO Case Western-OH        59.90      58.91   27  
      28.85   30.06                                                
  4 Kumaran, Bhavya           SR Case Western-OH        59.04      59.24   26  
      28.58   30.66                                                
  5 Tokarski, Casey           SR Edinboro-MA            59.37      59.54   25  
      28.20   31.34                                                
  6 Smith, Anna               FR Case Western-OH        58.76      59.64   24  
      28.89   30.75                                                
  7 Gonda, Sarah              SR Mount Union-LE       1:00.23      59.85   23  
      28.76   31.09                                                
  8 Ngu, Jackie               FR Case Western-OH      1:00.40    1:00.31   22  
      29.37   30.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Kunf, Leilani             FR Gannon-LE            1:00.42      59.14   20  
      28.70   30.44                                                
 10 Murphy, Kate              SO Wooster-LE           1:00.69    1:00.39   17  
      29.23   31.16                                                
 11 Langer, Hannah            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.78    1:00.71   16  
      29.08   31.63                                                
 12 Pearce, Kiersten          SO Gannon-LE            1:02.64    1:02.21   15  
      29.95   32.26                                                
 13 Oktavec, Lauren           SR Mount Union-LE       1:01.85    1:02.22   14  
      29.73   32.49                                                
 14 Chen, Mia                 FR Wooster-LE           1:02.30    1:02.42   13  
      30.25   32.17                                                
 15 Puthoff, Amanda           JR Gannon-LE            1:01.70    1:02.52   12  
      30.28   32.24                                                
 16 Snyder, Zoe               FR Gannon-LE            1:02.49    1:02.65   11  
      30.03   32.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Shumaker, Elizabeth       FR Case Western-OH      1:03.57    1:02.14    9  
      30.26   31.88                                                
 18 Bowers, Marissa           FR Westminster-MA       1:02.90    1:02.44    7  
      30.05   32.39                                                
 19 Cerne, Claire             SO Wooster-LE           1:03.79    1:02.64    6  
      29.81   32.83                                                
 20 Johnson, Gabie            JR Westminster-MA       1:03.47    1:02.81    5  
      30.83   31.98                                                
 21 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      1:03.26    1:04.08    4  
      30.47   33.61                                                
 22 Parsons, Mya              FR ONU-OH               1:04.20    1:04.42    3  
      31.49   32.93                                                
 23 Kelly, Kaity              SO ONU-OH               1:05.19    1:04.47    2  
      30.48   33.99                                                
 24 Sheets, Brittany          FR Malone-LE            1:05.45    1:05.70    1  
      31.15   34.55                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         SO Case Western-OH        59.27      57.56  
      27.86   29.70                                                
  2 Mestha, Suhan             SR Case Western-OH        58.98      57.65  
      27.79   29.86                                                
  3 Smith, Anna               FR Case Western-OH      1:01.47      58.76  
      28.20   30.56                                                
  4 Kumaran, Bhavya           SR Case Western-OH      1:00.58      59.04  
      28.33   30.71                                                
  5 Tokarski, Casey           SR Edinboro-MA          1:01.73      59.37  
      28.37   31.00                                                
  6 Love, Olivia              SO Case Western-OH      1:02.75      59.90  
      28.99   30.91                                                
  7 Gonda, Sarah              SR Mount Union-LE       1:02.20    1:00.23  
      29.18   31.05                                                
  8 Ngu, Jackie               FR Case Western-OH      1:01.43    1:00.40  
      29.33   31.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kunf, Leilani             FR Gannon-LE            1:01.03    1:00.42  
      29.05   31.37                                                
 10 Murphy, Kate              SO Wooster-LE           1:03.80    1:00.69  
      29.31   31.38                                                
 11 Langer, Hannah            SO Wooster-LE           1:01.21    1:00.78  
      29.07   31.71                                                
 12 Puthoff, Amanda           JR Gannon-LE            1:01.93    1:01.70  
      30.05   31.65                                                
 13 Oktavec, Lauren           SR Mount Union-LE       1:01.66    1:01.85  
      29.65   32.20                                                
 14 Chen, Mia                 FR Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:02.30  
      30.31   31.99                                                
 15 Snyder, Zoe               FR Gannon-LE            1:04.05    1:02.49  
      29.34   33.15                                                
 16 Pearce, Kiersten          SO Gannon-LE            1:03.16    1:02.64  
      29.74   32.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowers, Marissa           FR Westminster-MA       1:04.56    1:02.90  
      30.57   32.33                                                
 18 Ver Voort, Julia          JR Case Western-OH      1:02.75    1:03.26  
      29.40   33.86                                                
 19 Johnson, Gabie            JR Westminster-MA       1:03.99    1:03.47  
      30.69   32.78                                                
 20 Shumaker, Elizabeth       FR Case Western-OH      1:03.27    1:03.57  
      31.15   32.42                                                
 21 Cerne, Claire             SO Wooster-LE           1:05.03    1:03.79  
      30.62   33.17                                                
 22 Parsons, Mya              FR ONU-OH               1:06.00    1:04.20  
      31.30   32.90                                                
 23 Kelly, Kaity              SO ONU-OH               1:07.74    1:05.19  
      31.04   34.15                                                
 24 Sheets, Brittany          FR Malone-LE            1:07.30    1:05.45  
      31.12   34.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kenny, Nicole             SO Malone-LE            1:06.22    1:05.46  
      31.09   34.37                                                
 26 Givins, Lauren            FR ONU-OH               1:06.57    1:05.54  
      30.69   34.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wimmer, Isabel               Malone-LE            1:07.96    1:06.32  
      32.02   34.30                                                
 28 Witschey, Stacy           FR Mount Union-LE       1:08.49    1:07.63  
      32.30   35.33                                                
 29 Broad, Kayla              JR Pitt Bradford-AM     1:07.84    1:07.67  
      32.41   35.26                                                
 30 Angelo, Holly             JR Westminster-MA       1:09.76    1:08.64  
      33.43   35.21                                                
 31 Harris, Meghan            FR Chatham-AM           1:10.57    1:08.85  
      33.10   35.75                                                
 32 Diehl, Juliana            FR Westminster-MA       1:09.70    1:10.02  
      34.31   35.71                                                
 33 Hartley, Alaina           SO Malone-LE            1:13.01    1:11.73  
      34.24   37.49                                                
 34 Garase, Paige             JR Chatham-AM           1:15.45    1:11.89  
      35.09   36.80                                                
 35 Soriano, Emilia           SO Chatham-AM           1:28.62    1:23.97  
      41.18   42.79                                                
 36 Schmidt, Jill             JR Hiram-LE             1:25.55    1:27.38  
      40.67   46.71                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schopen, Trey             JR Wooster-LE             50.89      50.40   32  
      23.99   26.41                                                
  2 Ekas, Jon                 JR Gannon-LE              50.35      50.67   28  
      24.17   26.50                                                
  3 Collins, Allan            SR Gannon-LE              51.06      50.99   27  
      24.53   26.46                                                
  4 Grosso, Marcus            SR Edinboro-MA            52.07      51.91   26  
      25.08   26.83                                                
  5 Huey, Nolan               JR ONU-OH                 52.34      52.06   25  
      25.42   26.64                                                
  6 Schoenig, Nick            FR Case Western-OH        52.77      52.21   24  
      25.11   27.10                                                
  7 Gilbert, Ryan             FR Case Western-OH        53.05      52.82   23  
      25.10   27.72                                                
 -- McDonald, Will            SO Case Western-OH        52.55         DQ  
      24.78   26.39                                                
B - Final
  9 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SR Gannon-LE              53.58      52.43   20  
      25.36   27.07                                                
 10 Weinman, Dakota           SO Case Western-OH        53.09      52.73   17  
      25.35   27.38                                                
 11 Tay, Kelvin               FR Case Western-OH        53.76      53.75   16  
      25.81   27.94                                                
 12 Palochak, Logan           JR Mount Union-LE         54.13      53.76   15  
      25.84   27.92                                                
 13 Werstler, Zachary         SO Gannon-LE              53.77      53.78   14  
      26.46   27.32                                                
 14 Hoffmann, Ben             FR Mount Union-LE         54.12      53.98   13  
      26.59   27.39                                                
 15 Johnson, Alec             FR Case Western-OH        53.84      54.21   12  
      25.97   28.24                                                
 16 Turnbull, Will            SR Mount Union-LE         54.12      54.49   11  
      26.46   28.03                                                
C - Final
 17 Reynolds, Ric             SR Wooster-LE             54.88      54.93    9  
      26.89   28.04                                                
 18 Callithen, Nathan         SO Case Western-OH        55.62      55.25    7  
      26.52   28.73                                                
 19 Cook, Cody                SR Malone-LE              55.78      55.28    6  
      27.39   27.89                                                
 20 DeLano, Justin            FR ONU-OH                 54.41      55.55    5  
      26.42   29.13                                                
 21 Letkeman, Graham          FR Wooster-LE             56.76      55.74    4  
      26.87   28.87                                                
 22 Zimmerman, Owen           FR Mount Union-LE         54.50      55.86    3  
      26.73   29.13                                                
 23 Simmons, Luke             SR Westminster-MA         56.30      57.73    2  
      27.69   30.04                                                
 24 Pierson, Hunter           JR Wooster-LE             57.04      58.88    1  
      28.55   30.33                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekas, Jon                 JR Gannon-LE              53.00      50.35  
      24.18   26.17                                                
  2 Schopen, Trey             JR Wooster-LE             56.19      50.89  
      24.17   26.72                                                
  3 Collins, Allan            SR Gannon-LE              54.34      51.06  
      24.68   26.38                                                
  4 Grosso, Marcus            SR Edinboro-MA            54.33      52.07  
      25.12   26.95                                                
  5 Huey, Nolan               JR ONU-OH                 52.88      52.34  
      25.51   26.83                                                
  6 McDonald, Will            SO Case Western-OH        52.72      52.55  
      25.57   26.98                                                
  7 Schoenig, Nick            FR Case Western-OH        52.92      52.77  
      25.58   27.19                                                
  8 Gilbert, Ryan             FR Case Western-OH        54.74      53.05  
      25.26   27.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinman, Dakota           SO Case Western-OH        55.31      53.09  
      25.43   27.66                                                
 10 Skrzypczak, Maciej        SR Gannon-LE              55.48      53.58  
      25.66   27.92                                                
 11 Tay, Kelvin               FR Case Western-OH        54.83      53.76  
      25.61   28.15                                                
 12 Werstler, Zachary         SO Gannon-LE              57.44      53.77  
      26.43   27.34                                                
 13 Johnson, Alec             FR Case Western-OH        55.08      53.84  
      25.79   28.05                                                
 14 Turnbull, Will            SR Mount Union-LE         55.16      54.12  
      25.90   28.22                                                
 14 Hoffmann, Ben             FR Mount Union-LE         54.84      54.12  
      26.39   27.73                                                
 16 Palochak, Logan           JR Mount Union-LE         52.51      54.13  
      26.35   27.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeLano, Justin            FR ONU-OH                 57.14      54.41  
      26.02   28.39                                                
 18 Zimmerman, Owen           FR Mount Union-LE         56.21      54.50  
      26.26   28.24                                                
 19 Reynolds, Ric             SR Wooster-LE             59.79      54.88  
      26.80   28.08                                                
 20 Callithen, Nathan         SO Case Western-OH        59.30      55.62  
      26.55   29.07                                                
 21 Cook, Cody                SR Malone-LE              57.85      55.78  
      27.40   28.38                                                
 22 Simmons, Luke             SR Westminster-MA         56.01      56.30  
      27.48   28.82                                                
 23 Letkeman, Graham          FR Wooster-LE             58.98      56.76  
      27.30   29.46                                                
 24 Pierson, Hunter           JR Wooster-LE           1:00.35      57.04  
      28.04   29.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greeson, William          FR Wooster-LE           1:06.08      57.19  
      27.52   29.67                                                
 26 Spencer, Michael          SR Westminster-MA       1:01.01      58.80  
      28.34   30.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wood, Cameron             FR Westminster-MA         58.98      58.96  
      28.29   30.67                                                
 28 Holmes, Mike              FR Mount Union-LE         58.72      59.58  
      28.38   31.20                                                
 29 Gordon, Charles           FR Westminster-MA       1:06.04    1:03.75  
      30.18   33.57                                                
 30 Moore, Zach               JR Malone-LE            1:07.76    1:04.51  
      31.68   32.83                                                
 31 Kerr, Devin               JR Pitt Bradford-AM     2:07.09    2:11.32  
    1:04.01 1:07.31                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            8:03.74    7:57.49   64  
     1) Rupert, Daniella FR             2) Krueger, Sarah FR              
     3) Drohosky, Allison SR            4) Picchione, Olivia JR           
       26.68    56.97  1:28.12  1:58.07    18.82    58.83  1:30.56  2:01.22
       26.90    56.71  1:28.05  2:00.50    26.44    56.39  1:27.01  1:57.70
  2 Malone University-LE  'A'                         8:17.48    7:59.12   56  
     1) Aeling, Stephany                2) Quentin, Denise FR             
     3) Reynolds, Abby FR               4) Butterworth, Kaila FR          
       28.84  1:00.19  1:32.48  2:05.12    25.58    54.35  1:24.91  1:55.12
       26.66    57.41  1:29.22  2:00.29    25.63    54.89  1:26.20  1:58.59
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:16.24    7:59.49   54  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall SO           2) Miletska, Yana JR              
     3) Miller, Kara SO                 4) LaBovick, Gabrielle SO         
       28.11    58.48  1:29.99  2:01.61    26.75    56.92  1:28.40  1:59.20
       28.08    58.85  1:29.97  2:00.86    26.88    57.11  1:28.00  1:57.82
  4 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         7:45.00    8:03.19   52  
     1) Pritchard, Jill JR              2) Hubert, Courteney SR           
     3) Ahl, Allison FR                 4) Taraska, Silvija SO            
       28.20    59.17  1:30.62  2:01.87    26.92    58.26  1:31.17  2:03.92
       26.60    57.66  1:30.15  2:01.80    25.94    54.79  1:25.17  1:55.60
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            8:14.39    8:03.29   50  
     1) Holmberg, Kelsey SR             2) Vaccaro, Sophia SO             
     3) Homack, Lauren SR               4) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline SO      
       27.35    57.18  1:27.71  1:57.99    27.97    58.95  1:30.12  2:00.65
       27.67    58.51  1:30.52  2:02.79    28.28    59.09  1:30.75  2:01.86
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        8:19.59    8:06.75   48  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell JR               2) Sells, Kera SO                 
     3) Brown, Brooke SO                4) Fikse, Emma SR                 
       28.01    58.85  1:30.00  2:00.49    27.09    57.82  1:29.24  2:01.57
       27.04    58.25  1:30.86  2:03.71    26.66    57.38  1:29.39  2:00.98
  7 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         8:05.00    8:15.20   46  
     1) Pearce, Kiersten SO             2) Lingg, Rory SO                 
     3) Scott, Marissa JR               4) Kottakis, Celia SO             
       28.07    59.40  1:32.44  2:05.48    27.30    57.70  1:29.56  2:01.71
       28.26  1:00.30  1:33.25  2:06.68    26.67    57.24  1:29.75  2:01.33
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 8:16.97    8:16.31   44  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia FR            2) Landry, Callie FR              
     3) Dewitt, Kaitlyn FR              4) Collins, Lindsey FR            
       28.21    59.17  1:31.83  2:04.53    19.80    58.20  1:30.13  2:02.36
       27.55    58.69  1:31.15  2:03.56    26.94    58.62  1:32.19  2:05.86
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 8:35.43    8:20.32   40  
     1) Spann, Marcy JR                 2) Drager, Erika FR               
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Jacobs, Alison JR              
       28.60    59.95  1:32.19  2:04.09    27.65    58.97  1:32.01  2:04.86
       27.92  1:00.67  1:34.46  2:07.08    28.05    59.92  1:32.35  2:04.29
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  8:50.42    8:23.13   34  
     1) Halle, Lauren JR                2) Taylor, Marissa SO             
     3) Givins, Lauren FR               4) Augspurger, Sydney FR          
       28.16  1:00.17  1:32.68  2:04.73    27.25    58.37  1:31.47  2:03.19
       27.64  1:00.04  1:33.74  2:07.59    29.19  1:02.60  1:35.47  2:07.62
 11 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        8:35.61    8:24.76   32  
     1) Ferguson, Madeleine JR          2) Chen, Mia FR                   
     3) Bowers, Anne SO                 4) Bossaert, Emma FR              
       28.25    59.75  1:31.72  2:03.92    28.13    58.74  1:31.37  2:04.74
       29.13  1:02.59  1:36.98  2:11.08    27.77    59.49  1:32.35  2:05.02
 12 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            8:40.00    8:26.77   30  
     1) Roscoe, Rachel FR               2) Gfroerer, Stephanie FR         
     3) Windheim, Jenna FR              4) Andrulonis, Melia JR           
       28.20    59.64  1:32.33  2:05.41    28.37  1:00.12  1:32.36  2:04.14
       28.12  1:01.06  1:35.55  2:10.44    27.31    59.67  1:34.05  2:06.78
 13 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    8:31.47   28  
     1) Swym, Isabel                    2) Schuttinger, Kaylor JR         
     3) Cantor, Lauren FR               4) Arn, Rebecca                   
       28.45  1:00.38  1:34.36  2:07.27    28.14    59.65  1:32.29  2:04.77
       29.62  1:02.30  1:35.78  2:08.91    27.79  1:01.45  1:36.24  2:10.52
 14 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  9:09.81    8:41.35   26  
     1) Fair, Kaylee FR                 2) Kelly, Kaity SO                
     3) Johnson, Sydney FR              4) Katterle, Karli FR             
       29.24  1:01.69  1:35.37  2:09.24    28.83  1:02.14  1:36.68  2:09.39
       17.10  1:02.20  1:36.66  2:11.30    30.03  1:03.53  1:37.76  2:11.42
 15 Chatham University-AM  'A'                        8:59.35    8:54.99   24  
     1) Fannie, Charity FR              2) Garase, Paige JR               
     3) Breegle, Artalee FR             4) Ream, Sam SR                   
       30.04  1:02.76  1:36.50  2:10.25    31.58  1:06.53  1:42.73  2:18.64
       30.53  1:05.53  1:43.34  2:19.19    28.54  1:00.52  1:33.37  2:06.91
 16 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                  NT   10:01.55   22  
     1) Nelson, Jenna JR                2) Lisser, Carlee FR              
     3) Morrison, Kimmy JR              4) Schmidt, Jill JR               
       29.18  1:01.46  1:35.26  2:08.23    28.85  1:02.23  1:37.40  2:10.47
       36.04                    2:51.76    38.55  1:23.39  2:08.25  2:51.09
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                       8:29.95         DQ  
     1) Grimenstein, Anna FR            2) Kinkead, Courtney JR           
     3) Hess, Nyna SO                   4) Loughney, Patricia SR          
       28.96  1:00.51  1:32.51  2:04.84    28.04  1:00.91  1:34.97  2:09.46
       28.77  1:03.21  1:36.86  2:10.01    28.64  1:01.48  1:34.31  2:07.46
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       8:18.18         DQ  
     1) Bowers, Marissa FR              2) Peace, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Routch, Megan FR                4) Jones, Abby JR                 
       29.00  1:00.95  1:33.94  2:06.52    27.35    59.26  1:33.07  2:07.00
       28.70  1:00.85  1:33.66  2:05.13    27.40    59.03  1:31.42  2:03.31
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         6:51.00    6:55.22   64  
     1) Bolmanski, Bobby FR             2) Ebel, Bryce JR                 
     3) Deemer, Joey SO                 4) Marshall, Tommy JR             
       23.26    48.62  1:15.39  1:42.09    23.27    49.85  1:18.25  1:46.49
       23.73    50.09  1:17.27  1:44.19    23.69    49.97  1:15.83  1:42.45
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            7:09.04    6:58.58   56  
     1) Wible, Neil FR                  2) Schoenig, Nick FR              
     3) Erichsen, Keith SR              4) Schmidt, Brody SR              
       24.05    50.14  1:16.49  1:43.10    22.79    49.02  1:17.43  1:46.32
       23.91    50.40  1:17.62  1:45.18    23.27    49.94  1:16.92  1:43.98
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        7:20.08    7:01.89   54  
     1) Gelwicks, Cameron SR            2) Schopen, Trey JR               
     3) Foss, Wyatt SO                  4) Campbell, Ryan SR              
       23.84    49.90  1:16.34  1:42.35    22.72    48.75  1:17.15  1:48.24
       24.86    52.73  1:20.24  1:47.78    23.31    49.43  1:16.44  1:43.52
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            7:15.43    7:05.67   52  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan FR                2) Twomey, Sean SO                
     3) Backer, Will FR                 4) Duffield, Andy SO              
       23.85    49.98  1:17.34  1:44.51    23.38    50.31  1:18.08  1:46.12
       24.76    51.95  1:19.53  1:46.61    24.39    51.92  1:20.15  1:48.43
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:18.18    7:06.41   50  
     1) Kwalick, Matt JR                2) Liston, Tyler FR               
     3) DunLany, Aaron JR               4) Peffer, David SR               
       23.07    49.23  1:17.09  1:44.45    24.23    52.14  1:21.46  1:50.74
       23.58    50.20  1:17.28  1:43.79    24.10    51.65  1:20.10  1:47.43
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 7:16.87    7:12.67   48  
     1) Regovich, Brian FR              2) Acosta, Isaiah FR              
     3) Scheib, Brett FR                4) Ellsworth, Cole JR             
       24.07    51.00  1:19.52  1:48.47    24.14    51.94  1:20.41  1:48.80
       24.36    52.51  1:21.84  1:50.47    23.46    50.09  1:17.89  1:44.93
  7 Malone University-LE  'A'                         7:21.10    7:12.94   46  
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas              2) Brunzel, Markus SO             
     3) Wertz, Nick SO                  4) Dixon, Brice FR                
       24.37    51.29  1:19.42  1:47.01    25.48    54.22  1:23.50  1:52.80
       23.89    51.20  1:19.68  1:47.76    22.95    49.16  1:17.18  1:45.37
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  7:21.15    7:13.89   44  
     1) Adams, Jeremy FR                2) Pfeifer, Grant JR              
     3) Baker, Caleb FR                 4) Huey, Nolan JR                 
       24.54    52.28  1:21.04  1:48.87    24.99    52.95  1:22.10  1:50.96
       24.43    51.18  1:19.79  1:48.91    23.69    50.66  1:18.11  1:45.15
  9 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            8:00.00    7:16.92   40  
     1) Horan, Thomas FR                2) Bangert, Jack SO               
     3) Kocher, Michael SO              4) Dankle, Caleb FR               
       24.23    51.90  1:20.12  1:47.92    24.31    51.88  1:20.63  1:49.88
       24.15    51.56  1:19.90  1:47.69    24.77    53.29  1:22.55  1:51.43
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        7:30.00    7:22.33   34  
     1) Chalek, Adam SR                 2) Crookshanks, Michael SR        
     3) Schultz, Robert FR              4) Layde, Garrett SR              
       25.51    53.47  1:22.54  1:52.54    24.10    51.72  1:20.16  1:48.31
       23.96    51.59  1:20.44  1:49.37    24.62    52.97  1:22.34  1:52.11
 11 Gannon University-LE  'B'                         7:00.00    7:25.14   32  
     1) Haffner, Justin FR              2) Morgan, Ian SR                 
     3) Werstler, Zachary SO            4) Kilstrom, Parker SR            
       25.08    52.61  1:21.71  1:51.11    25.54    54.22  1:23.14  1:52.00
       24.56    51.54  1:19.97  1:48.84    24.92    53.26  1:23.08  1:53.19
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 7:43.96    7:26.50   30  
     1) Currey, Derek SO                2) Holmes, Mike FR                
     3) Jeromin, Mike SR                4) Silver, Mark SO                
       25.36    53.03  1:21.39  1:49.37    25.68    54.46  1:23.22  1:51.73
       23.86    51.57  1:21.88  1:53.24    23.78    51.72  1:21.72  1:52.16
 13 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  7:41.09    7:27.14   28  
     1) Stanley, Jackson FR             2) Rettammel, Connor FR           
     3) Walton, Chris FR                4) Reed, Pat SO                   
       24.91    53.11  1:22.13  1:51.13    25.31    54.43  1:24.60  1:52.42
       25.18    53.13  1:21.90  1:51.14    24.79    53.05  1:22.89  1:52.45
 14 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       7:28.82    7:34.79   26  
     1) Pirollo, Nicholas FR            2) Sorrick, Blaine SO             
     3) Kallaur, Constantine FR         4) MacMurdo, Kevin FR             
       25.55    53.90  1:22.59  1:51.15    25.24    54.71  1:24.62  1:53.76
       25.78    54.77  1:24.63  1:54.38    25.87    55.09  1:25.79  1:55.50
 15 Malone University-LE  'B'                              NT    8:02.28   24  
     1) Mazey, Matthew FR               2) Rigdon, Samuel                 
     3) Hamilton, Peyton FR             4) Schoenegge, Beau               
       24.99    54.40  1:16.48  1:57.12    24.19    53.41  1:26.14  1:59.16
       25.51    55.72  1:27.26  1:58.36    15.89  1:00.32  1:34.46  2:07.64
 16 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                  NT    8:15.00   22  
     1) Skaggs, Eli SO                  2) Street, Darien SO              
     3) Bowling, Reeve SR               4) Barber, Michael SR             
       25.96    55.37  1:25.15  1:54.78    28.09  1:02.29  1:39.38  2:15.47
       24.59    53.23  1:24.53  1:56.69    28.83  1:01.11  1:34.83  2:08.06
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn             JR Westminster-MA        240.30     390.00   32  
  2 Cable, Zoe                SO Westminster-MA        223.72     380.85   28  
  3 Elia, Jamie               FR Westminster-MA        239.03     372.40   27  
  4 Hrycyk, Sarah             SO Mount Union-LE        190.95     358.85   26  
  5 Seibert, Hailey           FR Case Western-OH       179.25     341.60   25  
  6 Rast, Madi                SO Westminster-MA        163.50     341.35   24  
  7 Miller, Brittany          FR Gannon-LE             180.20     326.30   23  
  8 Wagner, Bella             JR Mount Union-LE        148.80     315.10   22  
  9 Rossi, Gayner             FR Westminster-MA        205.05     297.00   20  
 10 Alkalay, Adi              JR Case Western-OH       183.30     293.80   17  
 11 Bottcher, Emma            FR Westminster-MA         98.25     267.65   16  
 -- Anderson, Sydney          SR Case Western-OH           NP    X157.10  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor               SO Westminster-MA        321.45     566.65   32  
  2 Holton, Patrick           FR Westminster-MA        280.95     517.95   28  
  3 Shaw, Austin              FR Westminster-MA        262.85     442.00   27  
  4 Yuzik, Cassiel            SO Case Western-OH       209.55     404.10   26  
  5 Thomas, Zack              SO Westminster-MA        191.35     388.40   25  
  6 Fox, Mark                 SO Case Western-OH       210.50     370.05   24  
  7 Boyd, Dylan               SO ONU-OH                189.30     308.18   23  
  8 Jacques, Eric             FR Wooster-LE            188.75     299.20   22  
  9 Milam, Ronnie             FR Mount Union-LE        164.93     292.65   20  
 10 Gartley, Thomas           FR Case Western-OH       158.45     272.75   17  
 11 Galla, Zach               SO Gannon-LE             184.50     271.75   16  
 -- Cordle, Jacob             SR ONU-OH                132.15         DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:44.99    1:43.58  
     1) Peace, Caitlyn JR               2) Johnson, Gabie JR              
     3) Routch, Megan FR                4) Bowers, Marissa FR             
       26.86    25.44    25.74    25.54                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:44.24    1:43.92  
     1) Watson, Kierra SR               2) Parsons, Mya FR                
     3) Leatherwood, Abby SO            4) Johnson, Sydney FR             
       25.50    26.36    26.28    25.78                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:41.52    1:43.93  
     1) Drager, Erika FR                2) Stajcar, Lauren SO             
     3) Bishop, McKenna FR              4) Gyurke, Maggie SO              
       26.40    25.78    25.87    25.88                                    
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:43.08    1:44.02  
     1) Sells, Kera SO                  2) Chen, Mia FR                   
     3) Hopkins, Annabelle SR           4) Sturonas, Kalla SR             
       26.69    25.68    25.73    25.92                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:39.01    1:44.05  
     1) Reese, Rhiannon JR              2) Hill, CJ FR                    
     3) Taekman, Sarah SR               4) Shumaker, Elizabeth FR         
       25.73    26.00    27.00    25.32                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:45.87    1:45.27  
     1) Ferguson, Madeleine JR          2) Sogandares, Paige SO           
     3) Langer, Hannah SO               4) Bossaert, Emma FR              
       27.04    26.20    25.69    26.34                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:46.05  
     1) Loughney, Patricia SR           2) Kinkead, Courtney JR           
     3) Hess, Nyna SO                   4) Drobka, Brittney FR            
       27.05    25.79    25.98    27.23                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:53.16    1:51.78  
     1) Halle, Lauren JR                2) Sartschev, Libby JR            
     3) Barton, Marisa SO               4) Graham, Sydney FR              
       26.19    28.15    29.13    28.31                                    
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:27.46    1:28.21  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben FR                2) Jeromin, Mike SR               
     3) Palochak, Logan JR              4) Kee, Noah JR                   
       23.05    22.19    21.12    21.85                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:27.52    1:28.80  
     1) Baker, Caleb FR                 2) Ferrell, Anthony SR            
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) Adams, Jeremy FR               
       22.28    22.75    22.26    21.51                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.16    1:29.38  
     1) Schopen, Trey JR                2) Schultz, Robert FR             
     3) Greeson, William FR             4) Reynolds, Ric SR               
       21.76    22.62    22.49    22.51                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:30.13    1:29.44  
     1) Kwalick, Matt JR                2) Liston, Tyler FR               
     3) DunLany, Aaron JR               4) Simmons, Luke SR               
       21.57    22.41    22.02    23.44                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:30.24  
     1) MacMurdo, Kevin FR              2) Peffer, David SR               
     3) Kallaur, Constantine FR         4) Spencer, Michael SR            
       23.47    21.46    23.47    21.84                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.55    1:31.46  
     1) DeLano, Justin FR               2) Groehl, Ryan JR                
     3) Pfeifer, Grant JR               4) Reed, Pat SO                   
       22.56    22.22    23.54    23.14                                    
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:30.43    1:32.77  
     1) Dye, Nick FR                    2) Labianco, Jeff FR              
     3) Johnson-Bowers, Ben FR          4) Holmes, Mike FR                
       22.92    22.62    24.19    23.04                                    
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:27.12    1:33.63  
     1) Brown, Seth FR                  2) Quinn, A.J. JR                 
     3) Backer, Will FR                 4) Fisher, Adam SO                
       22.97    22.62    23.23    24.81                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:28.04         DQ  
     1) Layde, Garrett SR               2) Foss, Wyatt SO                 
     3) Chalek, Adam SR                 4) Mattson, Nicholas FR           
       22.25    22.08    21.80    21.98                                    
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:09.78    4:07.40  
     1) Witschey, Stacy FR              2) Saxon, Gina SR                 
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Dewitt, Kaitlyn FR             
       29.45  1:01.21    31.63  1:07.91    28.03  1:01.60    26.92    56.68
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:08.23    4:11.86  
     1) Cerne, Claire SO                2) Mandel, Rachel SR              
     3) Bowers, Anne SO                 4) Murphy, Kate SO                
       30.98  1:04.24    33.06  1:11.98    27.98    59.84    26.17    55.80
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:16.08    4:13.54  
     1) Johnson, Gabie JR               2) Jones, Abby JR                 
     3) Grimenstein, Anna FR            4) Peace, Caitlyn JR              
       30.30  1:03.11    32.20  1:08.84    29.15  1:03.92    26.76    57.67
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:12.44    4:14.92  
     1) Gonda, Sarah SR                 2) Bishop, McKenna FR             
     3) Drager, Erika FR                4) Pichola, Elise JR              
       28.95  1:00.09    34.34  1:14.25    28.58  1:03.43    26.49    57.15
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:17.16    4:15.00  
     1) Kacmarek, Nell JR               2) Clough, Allison SR             
     3) Hopkins, Annabelle SR           4) Brown, Brooke SO               
       31.61  1:04.77    33.17  1:11.30    27.84  1:01.41    27.11    57.52
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    4:19.14  
     1) Bowers, Marissa FR              2) Loughney, Patricia SR          
     3) Lapson, Carinna FR              4) Drobka, Brittney FR            
       30.34  1:02.80    32.55  1:10.75    29.32  1:05.38    28.41  1:00.21
  7 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    4:20.39  
     1) Hess, Nyna SO                   2) Manolis, Maggie JR             
     3) Kinkead, Courtney JR            4) Diehl, Juliana FR              
       31.78  1:04.75    32.52  1:09.94    29.54  1:04.85    28.63  1:00.85
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:23.60    4:27.96  
     1) Givins, Lauren FR               2) Koebel, Katelyn JR             
     3) Fair, Kaylee FR                 4) Katterle, Karli FR             
       31.15  1:06.39    33.72  1:12.11    30.14  1:07.48    29.59  1:01.98
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:15.77         DQ  
     1) Taylor, Marissa SO              2) Stuart, Katey JR               
     3) Grimes, Kelly SO                4) Augspurger, Sydney FR          
       30.56  1:03.02    33.41  1:13.47    29.76  1:06.20    27.76    58.39
 
Event 46  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    3:36.04  
     1) Kwalick, Matt JR                2) Somora, Thomas JR              
     3) Murray, Clay SR                 4) Musselman, Jake FR             
       26.07    54.07    27.47  1:00.36    24.03    52.90    22.86    48.71
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:35.25    3:38.62  
     1) DeLano, Justin FR               2) Ferrell, Anthony SR            
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) Pfeifer, Grant JR              
       26.17    54.84    28.01    59.91    24.53    53.02    24.01    50.85
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:41.14    3:39.17  
     1) Simmons, Luke SR                2) McCabe, Trevor FR              
     3) D'Agaro, Roody SO               4) DunLany, Aaron JR              
       27.30    56.15    27.27    59.34    25.38    55.29    23.17    48.39
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:39.19    3:40.33  
     1) Letkeman, Graham FR             2) Poeting, Burke SR              
     3) Layde, Garrett SR               4) Mattson, Nicholas FR           
       27.10    56.51    28.01  1:02.35    24.26    52.47    23.24    49.00
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:36.69    3:41.08  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben FR                2) Acosta, Isaiah FR              
     3) Currey, Derek SO                4) Puentes, Sebastian FR          
       26.74    54.15    28.80  1:02.55    24.43    53.17    23.99    51.21
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:40.93    3:44.94  
     1) Walton, Chris FR                2) Adams, Jeremy FR               
     3) Rettammel, Connor FR            4) Leibensperger, Andrew SO       
       28.29    58.24    26.84    58.20    25.07    54.36    25.40    54.14
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:51.55         DQ  
     1) Reynolds, Ric SR                2) Klumpp, Craig SO               
     3) Schultz, Robert FR              4) Crookshanks, Michael SR        
       27.63    56.51    27.79  1:00.07    25.25    55.06    23.23    48.80
 -- University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:40.95         DQ  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen FR              2) Dye, Nick FR                   
     3) Holmes, Mike FR                 4) Johnson, Connor SO             
       26.19    54.56    28.89  1:02.90    26.41    57.95    26.18    55.80
 
Event 47  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:52.67    1:52.90  
     1) Langer, Hannah SO               2) Whitman, Madison SO            
     3) Jorn, Leah SO                   4) Kacmarek, Nell JR              
       28.33    31.70    27.18    25.69                                    
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:54.66    1:53.53  
     1) Murphy, Kate SO                 2) Mandel, Rachel SR              
     3) Sturonas, Kalla SR              4) Ferguson, Madeleine JR         
       28.39    32.01    26.48    26.65                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:53.51    1:54.17  
     1) Gonda, Sarah SR                 2) Stajcar, Lauren SO             
     3) Gyurke, Maggie SO               4) Jacobs, Alison JR              
       28.31    32.05    27.32    26.49                                    
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:56.29    1:55.66  
     1) Johnson, Gabie JR               2) Jones, Abby JR                 
     3) Kinkead, Courtney JR            4) Routch, Megan FR               
       29.23    30.84    29.49    26.10                                    
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:54.17    1:56.61  
     1) Kelly, Kaity SO                 2) Stuart, Katey JR               
     3) Parsons, Mya FR                 4) Johnson, Sydney FR             
       30.50    31.93    27.85    26.33                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:57.89  
     1) Hess, Nyna SO                   2) Manolis, Maggie JR             
     3) Grimenstein, Anna FR            4) Stewart, Ryann FR              
       30.04    32.03    28.47    27.35                                    
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:56.46    1:57.98  
     1) Oktavec, Lauren SR              2) Bishop, McKenna FR             
     3) Pichola, Elise JR               4) Murphy, Harlie FR              
       29.22    34.06    26.93    27.77                                    
  8 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:58.12  
     1) Bowers, Marissa FR              2) Loughney, Patricia SR          
     3) Lapson, Carinna FR              4) Drobka, Brittney FR            
       29.09    32.59    29.19    27.25                                    
  9 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:48.91    1:58.47  
     1) Shumaker, Elizabeth FR          2) Sept, Corri JR                 
     3) Eggers, Mary FR                 4) Homack, Lauren SR              
       28.62    34.90    30.40    24.55                                    
 10 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  2:00.16    2:00.18  
     1) Givins, Lauren FR               2) Koebel, Katelyn JR             
     3) Stuart, Kyley JR                4) Sartschev, Libby JR            
       30.81    33.24    27.67    28.46                                    
 11 Chatham University-AM  'B'                        2:08.63    2:06.77  
     1) Harris, Meghan FR               2) Hunter, Molly FR               
     3) Breegle, Artalee FR             4) Garase, Paige JR               
       32.47    35.26    30.53    28.51                                    
 
Event 48  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:36.60    1:34.76  
     1) Huey, Nolan JR                  2) Ferrell, Anthony SR            
     3) Ayres, Zach SO                  4) Kessler, Jack FR               
       24.60    25.92    22.72    21.52                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:37.70    1:37.95  
     1) Weinman, Dakota SO              2) Duffield, Andy SO              
     3) Liu, Jonathan SO                4) Rose, Eli JR                   
       24.95    26.14    24.31    22.55                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:39.86    1:38.13  
     1) Walton, Chris FR                2) Adams, Jeremy FR               
     3) Stanley, Jackson FR             4) Lewandowski, Mike FR           
       26.58    26.13    22.87    22.55                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:38.54    1:39.04  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben FR                2) Dye, Nick FR                   
     3) Labianco, Jeff FR               4) Puentes, Sebastian FR          
       25.25    26.75    24.20    22.84                                    
  5 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:38.42    1:39.73  
     1) Simmons, Luke SR                2) McCabe, Trevor FR              
     3) Sorrick, Blaine SO              4) Murray, Clay SR                
       25.95    26.71    25.49    21.58                                    
  6 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:40.38  
     1) Wood, Cameron FR                2) Somora, Thomas JR              
     3) Musselman, Jake FR              4) Gordon, Charles FR             
       26.80    27.22    23.34    23.02                                    
  7 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:43.11    1:41.03  
     1) Reynolds, Ric SR                2) Klumpp, Craig SO               
     3) Layde, Garrett SR               4) Letkeman, Graham FR            
       25.79    28.21    23.94    23.09                                    
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:40.48    1:42.20  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen FR              2) Acosta, Isaiah FR              
     3) Currey, Derek SO                4) Johnson, Connor SO             
       25.97    27.76    24.00    24.47                                    
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:38.84         DQ  
     1) Gluck, Josh SO                  2) Schultz, Robert FR             
     3) Greeson, William FR             4) Crookshanks, Michael SR        
       25.57    28.08    24.51    22.41                                    
 
Event 50  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh, Brad-AM  'A'            8:38.40    8:03.06  
     1) Hansen, Caleb FR                2) Troll, Chris FR                
     3) Frederick, Noah JR              4) Condon, Devyn SR               
       27.08    57.02  1:27.76  1:57.58    27.82    59.63  1:31.76  2:03.64
       25.92    56.29  1:28.07  1:59.94    26.21    58.05  1:30.24  2:01.90
 
Event 100  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Frederick, Noah           JR Pitt Bradford-AM          NT      23.64  
  2 Troll, Chris              FR Pitt Bradford-AM          NT      24.00  
  3 Decker, Renee             SR Case Western-OH           NT      25.21  
  4 Broad, Kayla              JR Pitt Bradford-AM          NT      27.18  
  5 Dye, Nick                 FR Mount Union-LE            NT      27.61  
  6 Prentler, Nicki           SO Hiram-LE                  NT      33.31  
  7 Schmidt, Jill             JR Hiram-LE                  NT      35.48  
 
Event 101  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Zach               JR Malone-LE                 NT      56.71  
      27.66   29.05                                                
 
Event 102  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drohosky, Allison         SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.79  
      26.87   30.00   31.12   31.80                                
  2 Simoneau, Lexie           SR Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.14  
      28.62   31.14   32.27   32.11                                
 
Event 103  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Tori               FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:09.09  
      33.72   35.37                                                
 
Event 104  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trebour, Zayne            FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.80  
      30.38   34.42                                                
  2 Johnson-Bowers, Ben       FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.79  
      31.27   37.52                                                
  3 Scott, Marissa            JR Gannon-LE                 NT    1:10.91  
 
Event 105  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Likins, Heidi             SO Wooster-LE                NT    1:02.55  
      28.33   34.22                                                
 
Event 106  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Connor           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:21.22  
      28.45   36.86   41.56   34.35                                
 
Event 107  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, McKenna           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:40.67  
      34.80   40.27   42.66   42.94                                
 
Event 150  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ahl, Allison              FR Gannon-LE                 NT      24.68  
  2 Lubinski, Megan           FR ONU-OH                    NT      24.75  
 
Event 151  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Drew             FR Gannon-LE                 NT      22.30  
  2 Pirollo, Nicholas         FR Westminster-MA            NT      22.37  
  3 Liu, Jonathan             SO Case Western-OH           NT      22.55  
 
Event 200  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lewandowski, Mike         FR ONU-OH                    NT      22.75  
  2 Shanahan, Jim             SO Wooster-LE                NT      23.82  
  3 Knowlton, Kamron          SO Wooster-LE                NT      23.86  
  4 Stirrat, Paris            FR Wooster-LE                NT      24.22  
  5 Gordon, Charles           FR Westminster-MA            NT      24.81  
  6 Diehl, Juliana            FR Westminster-MA            NT      28.19  
  7 Stewart, Ryann            FR Westminster-MA            NT      28.23  
 
Event 201  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallaur, Constantine      FR Westminster-MA            NT      51.45  
      24.42   27.03                                                
  2 MacMurdo, Kevin           FR Westminster-MA            NT      51.80  
      24.93   26.87                                                
  3 Lapson, Carinna           FR Westminster-MA            NT      58.17  
      27.89   30.28                                                
  4 Kinkead, Courtney         JR Westminster-MA            NT      58.40  
      27.99   30.41                                                
  5 Drobka, Brittney          FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.32  
      28.79   32.53                                                
 
Event 203  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cassie           SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:35.20  
      44.93   50.27                                                
 
Event 205  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loughney, Patricia        SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.05  
      29.91   35.14                                                
  2 Peace, Caitlyn            JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.65  
      30.63   35.02                                                
  3 Somora, Kelly             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:09.20  
      32.95   36.25                                                
 
Event 207  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trebour, Zayne            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:23.60  
      31.27   36.38   38.23   37.72                                
  2 Thoms, Ben                SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:25.55  
      32.10   36.21   37.94   39.30                                
  3 Liston, Tyler             FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.24  
      31.84   36.32   39.82   38.26                                
 
Event 210  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Mike              FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:53.67  
      25.22   28.86   29.91   29.68                                
 
Event 300  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Reeve            SR Hiram-LE                  NT      22.99  
  2 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE                  NT      28.16  
  3 Lindsey, Hailey           SO Chatham-AM                NT      34.22  
  4 Kinderknecht, Colton      FR Hiram-LE                  NT      40.03  
 
Event 302  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lisser, Carlee            FR Hiram-LE                  NT    1:11.58  
      34.61   36.97                                                
 
Event 303  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirollo, Nicholas         FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.82  
      32.02   35.80                                                
  2 Murphy, Harlie            FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:18.62  
      36.52   42.10                                                
 
Event 304  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Kyle             SO Case Western-OH           NT      51.64  
      24.17   27.47                                                
  2 Reese, Rhiannon           JR Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.74  
      28.92   32.82                                                
  3 Dewitt, Kaitlyn           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.34  
      30.18   35.16                                                
 
Event 306  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currey, Derek             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:49.54  
      25.89   27.97   28.50   27.18                                
  2 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  SR Case Western-OH           NT    1:54.07  
      25.37   28.63   29.78   30.29                                
  3 Puentes, Sebastian        FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.68  
      27.07   29.84   30.60   29.17                                
  4 Spann, Marcy              JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.45  
      28.92   31.59   32.26   32.68                                
  5 Muckleroy, Molly          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:12.98  
      30.48   34.06   34.63   33.81                                
 
Event 310  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trebour, Zayne            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:11.72  
      27.51   35.20   37.64   31.37                                
  2 Gyurke, Maggie            SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:22.53  
      28.84   37.25   42.66   33.78                                
 
Event 311  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwalick, Matt             JR Westminster-MA            NT    4:47.53  
      25.68   28.34   28.84   29.56   29.26   29.30   29.30   29.07
      29.39   28.79                                                
 
Event 350  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kilstrom, Parker          SR Gannon-LE                 NT      23.44  
  2 MacMurdo, Kevin           FR Westminster-MA            NT      23.45  
  3 Drobka, Brittney          FR Westminster-MA            NT      27.77  
  4 Susa, Maggie              SO Chatham-AM                NT      29.86  
 
Event 351  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muckleroy, Molly          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.67  
      29.57   32.10                                                
  2 Loup, Kandace                Lock Haven                NT    1:02.02  
      30.01   32.01                                                
 
Event 353  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina               SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.60  
      31.98   36.62                                                
  2 Schmid, Collin            JR Malone-LE                 NT    1:12.82  
      33.18   39.64                                                
  3 Dutton, Alex              JR Malone-LE                 NT    1:13.77  
      34.51   39.26                                                
  4 Somora, Kelly             FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.99  
      34.23   39.76                                                
  5 Slater, Jessica           SO Malone-LE                 NT    1:14.73  
      34.41   40.32                                                
  6 Stewart, Ryann            FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:22.05  
      37.52   44.53                                                
 
Event 354  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rastatter, Gabe           SR ONU-OH                    NT      56.46  
      25.50   30.96                                                
  2 Lapson, Carinna           FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.78  
      29.27   36.51                                                
  3 Herrera-Tapia, Loana         Lock Haven                NT    1:09.49  
      32.08   37.41                                                
 
Event 356  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, McKenna           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:06.76  
      28.45   31.64   33.30   33.37                                
  2 Moran, Tori               FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.06  
      30.21   33.15   34.44   33.26                                
  3 Witschey, Stacy           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.97  
      28.68   32.53   35.31   35.45                                
  4 Diehl, Juliana            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:12.14  
      30.11   33.13   34.44   34.46                                
  5 Stevens, Cassie           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:28.23  
      31.47   36.16   39.36   41.24                                
 
Event 359  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groehl, Ryan              JR ONU-OH                    NT    2:04.68  
      25.78   30.64   33.42   34.84                                
 
Event 361  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:36.90  
     1) Kopacko, Katelyn WJR            2) Daiger, Kaitlyn WJR            
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole WSO            4) Tokarski, Casey WSR            
       23.57    24.59    24.48    24.26                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 361                   
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit     1418   2. Gannon University                   835
  3. College of Wooster                745.5   4. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    660.5
  5. Westminster College                 511   6. Ohio Northern University            467
  7. University of Mount Union           421   8. Malone University                   390
  9. Chatham University                  283  10. Lock Haven University               120
 11. Hiram College                        42                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 361                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit     1278   2. Gannon University                 969.5
  3. Ohio Northern University            733   4. College of Wooster                  693
  5. Westminster College                 622   6. University of Mount Union           515
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      426   8. Malone University                   376
  9. University of Pittsburgh, Brad     84.5  10. Hiram College                        73