Men's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Saint Vincent College  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/7/2018 08:26 PM
                     Mt Union V Saint Vincent - 12/7/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:56.04   11  
     1) Gonda, Sarah R 22               2) Saxon, Gina M 21               
     3) Pichola, Elise R 20             4) Collins, Lindsey E 19          
       29.43    11.02    21.22    54.37                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                          NT    1:56.22    4  
     1) Lewis, Ciara M 22               2) Grove, Carly C 20              
     3) Krecota, Lauren E 18            4) Mears, Sam I 21                
       29.66    32.79    27.95    25.82                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:59.29    2  
     1) Witschey, Stacy I 18            2) Stajcar, Lauren M 20           
     3) Gyurke, Maggie O 20             4) Drager, Erika L 18             
       31.62    32.65    28.58    26.44                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                          NT    2:14.18  
     1) Sanborn, Kelsey J 18            2) Purdy, Judith Anne A 19        
     3) Smith, Nicolette J 20           4) Welka, Carolyn E 21            
       34.82    11.05    26.91  1:01.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:39.71   11  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben V 19              2) Dye, Nick D 19                 
     3) Palochak, Logan R 20            4) Kee, Noah E 21                 
       26.00    27.95    23.42    22.34                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                          NT    1:41.51    4  
     1) Rectenwald, Andrew P 20         2) Martin, John M 19              
     3) Whirlow, Danny M 19             4) Martin, Kevin P 19             
       26.46    52.07    22.98                                             
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:43.01    2  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen A 18            2) Gyurke, Evan N 18              
     3) Currey, Derek S 20              4) Jeromin, Mike A 21             
       27.01    11.27    42.00    22.73                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:44.59  
     1) King, Ashton R 18               2) Becker, Peter J 21             
     3) Marinchak, Michael R 21         4) Brewer, Benon 19               
       28.13    28.37    24.17    23.92                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x1:47.04  
     1) Grow, Jake B 19                 2) Johnson-Bowers, Ben W 19       
     3) Palmquist, Joe E 21             4) Puentes, Sebastian 18          
       27.40    30.86    25.45    23.33                                    
  6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:55.91  
     1) Ligus, Josh J 19                2) Palmer, Jarod M 20             
     3) Newman, Justin G 21             4) Overmier, Tyler J 19           
       32.59    31.26    27.52    24.54                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion E        19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   11:19.69    9  
      30.67   33.49   34.27   34.34   34.58   34.26   34.44   34.44
      35.06   34.79   32.70   33.89   33.30   33.89   33.80   34.40
      34.43   34.34   34.65   33.95                                
  2 Landry, Callie E          18 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:37.48    4  
      30.29   33.27   34.16   34.07   34.61   34.71   34.42   34.77
      35.21   34.73   34.41   35.58   35.62   35.62   35.86   35.93
      35.96   36.32   36.26   35.68                                
  3 Spann, Marcy L            21 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:46.72    3  
      31.35   34.23   35.01   35.26   35.37   35.60   35.89   35.57
      35.28   35.83   35.83   36.09   35.63   36.21   36.00   35.82
      35.88   35.81   35.52   34.54                                
  4 Murphy, Harlie C          19 Mount Union-LE            NT   12:22.96    2  
      31.78   35.50   36.50   36.79   36.92   37.34   36.93   37.09
      37.68   37.63   37.56   37.49   37.82   38.06   37.73   37.90
      38.08   38.37   38.38   37.41                                
  5 Cline, Jill R             21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   12:33.41    1  
      32.07   35.26   36.24   36.85   37.79   37.44   37.72   37.94
      39.19   38.56   38.59   38.84   38.33   38.58   38.68   38.45
      38.54   38.41   38.56   37.37                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Brian M         18 Mount Union-LE            NT   10:34.58    9  
      26.88   31.54   31.11   32.18   32.64   32.41   32.15   33.38
      32.20   31.85   31.92   31.88   32.43   32.15   31.70   31.74
      31.85   32.40   31.74   30.43                                
  2 Holmes, Mike A            19 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:07.94    4  
      27.36   31.44   32.43   32.77   33.16   33.60   33.42   33.46
      34.12   34.02   33.94   34.58   34.15   34.26   34.43   34.77
      34.27   34.15   34.23   33.38                                
  3 Ligus, Josh J             19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   11:17.81    3  
      29.72   32.42   33.30   33.60   33.43   33.71   34.37   34.57
      34.63   34.49   34.85   34.53   35.03   35.03   34.80   34.74
      34.20   34.16   33.85   32.38                                
  4 Brewer, Benon             19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT   11:19.64    2  
      29.61   33.05   33.91   34.69   34.39   34.50   34.56   35.06
      34.71   34.51   34.53   34.23   34.77   34.53   33.90 1:09.45
      33.57   33.51   32.16                                        
  5 Alten, Trent K            19 Mount Union-LE            NT   11:25.98    1  
      29.10   33.42   34.17   34.36   34.89   34.82   35.28   35.33
      35.21   35.52   35.07   34.95   35.31   34.86   34.47   34.42
      34.50   34.29   33.62   32.39                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartrug, Maddie R         21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:00.25    9  
      27.93   30.76   30.29   31.27                                
  2 Incristi, Aurelia R       18 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.38    4  
      28.33   31.22   32.14   33.69                                
  3 Krecota, Lauren E         18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:07.66    3  
      29.62   32.07   33.39   32.58                                
  4 Dewitt, Kaitlyn F         18 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.74    2  
      29.53   32.80   33.28   32.13                                
  5 Jacobs, Alison C          20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:14.59    1  
      31.12   33.82   35.03   34.62                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacob L            21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:43.51    9  
      24.00   26.42   26.56   26.53                                
  2 Ellsworth, Cole C         21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:49.59    4  
      25.00   27.26   28.76   28.57                                
  3 Scheib, Brett N           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:50.96    3  
      25.96   28.56   28.63   27.81                                
  4 Martin, Kevin P           19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:51.42    2  
      25.11   27.99   29.16   29.16                                
  5 Silver, Mark J            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:56.89    1  
      26.17   30.03   30.21   30.48                                
  6 Overmier, Tyler J         19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:19.48  
      28.79   33.89   37.94   38.86                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonda, Sarah R            22 Mount Union-LE            NT      29.18    9  
  2 Lewis, Ciara M            22 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      29.46    4  
  3 Witschey, Stacy I         18 Mount Union-LE            NT      31.94    3  
  4 Sanborn, Kelsey J         18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      34.03    2  
  5 Muckleroy, Molly M        18 Mount Union-LE            NT      35.99    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Ben V           19 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.43    9  
  2 Rectenwald, Andrew P      20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      26.73    4  
  3 Zimmerman, Owen A         18 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.84    3  
  4 King, Ashton R            18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      27.01    2  
  5 Schollaert, Michael E     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      28.35    1  
  6 Turnbull, Will J          22 Mount Union-LE            NT      31.22  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina M             21 Mount Union-LE            NT      32.93    9  
  2 Stajcar, Lauren M         20 Mount Union-LE            NT      32.98    4  
  3 Grove, Carly C            20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      33.17    3  
  4 Murphy, Harlie C          19 Mount Union-LE            NT      38.45    2  
  5 Purdy, Judith Anne A      19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      38.94    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John M            19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      27.67    9  
  2 Dye, Nick D               19 Mount Union-LE            NT      27.82    4  
  3 Becker, Peter J           21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      29.39    3  
  4 Gyurke, Evan N            18 Mount Union-LE            NT      29.40    2  
  5 Fischer, Caleb L          18 Mount Union-LE            NT      29.81    1  
  6 Newman, Justin G          21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      29.99  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion E        19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:02.21    9  
      29.36   32.85                                                
  2 Gyurke, Maggie O          20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.70    4  
      28.95   34.75                                                
  3 Drager, Erika L           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:03.98    3  
      29.83   34.15                                                
  4 Bishop, McKenna P         18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:07.84    2  
      31.65   36.19                                                
  5 Smith, Nicolette J        20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:08.69    1  
      32.32   36.37                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baum, Zach A              19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      51.38    9  
      23.67   27.71                                                
  2 Palochak, Logan R         20 Mount Union-LE            NT      52.57    4  
      24.27   28.30                                                
  3 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE            NT      55.80    3  
      26.27   29.53                                                
  4 Marinchak, Michael R      21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      56.13    2  
      25.67   30.46                                                
  5 Palmquist, Joe E          21 Mount Union-LE            NT      57.33    1  
      26.89   30.44                                                
  6 Whirlow, Danny M          19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      58.30  
      26.95   31.35                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ciara M            22 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      26.01    9  
  2 Mears, Sam I              21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      26.15    4  
  3 Collins, Lindsey E        19 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.24    3  
  4 Incristi, Aurelia R       18 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.37    2  
  5 Pichola, Elise R          20 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.51    1  
  6 Welka, Carolyn E          21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      31.67  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacob L            21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      21.13    9  
  2 Silver, Mark J            19 Mount Union-LE            NT      22.71    4  
  3 Kee, Noah E               21 Mount Union-LE            NT      23.18    3  
  4 Jeromin, Mike A           21 Mount Union-LE            NT      23.50    2  
  5 Schollaert, Michael E     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      23.95    1  
  6 Palmer, Jarod M           20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      25.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartrug, Maddie R         21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      55.58    9  
      26.86   28.72                                                
  2 Collins, Lindsey E        19 Mount Union-LE            NT      57.70    4  
      27.87   29.83                                                
  3 Mears, Sam I              21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      58.15    3  
      28.51   29.64                                                
  4 Incristi, Aurelia R       18 Mount Union-LE            NT      58.17    2  
      27.96   30.21                                                
  5 Dewitt, Kaitlyn F         18 Mount Union-LE            NT      59.88    1  
      29.02   30.86                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Brian M         18 Mount Union-LE            NT      50.09    9  
      24.59   25.50                                                
  2 Silver, Mark J            19 Mount Union-LE            NT      50.69    4  
      24.61   26.08                                                
  3 Baum, Zach A              19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      50.80    3  
      24.10   26.70                                                
  4 Kresl, Kyle J             18 Mount Union-LE            NT      52.27    2  
      25.78   26.49                                                
  5 Schollaert, Michael E     19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      53.61    1  
      25.80   27.81                                                
  6 Brewer, Benon             19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      54.02  
      26.15   27.87                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonda, Sarah R            22 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.40    9  
      30.15   32.25                                                
  2 Lewis, Ciara M            22 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:06.62    4  
      31.97   34.65                                                
  3 Witschey, Stacy I         18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.33    3  
      33.15   35.18                                                
  4 Spann, Marcy L            21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:09.86    2  
      34.22   35.64                                                
  5 Cline, Jill R             21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:14.43    1  
      35.48   38.95                                                
  6 Sanborn, Kelsey J         18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:14.67  
      35.75   38.92                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacob L            21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      53.62    9  
      26.37   27.25                                                
  2 Hoffmann, Ben V           19 Mount Union-LE            NT      55.74    4  
      27.35   28.39                                                
  3 Turnbull, Will J          22 Mount Union-LE            NT      56.60    3  
      27.51   29.09                                                
  4 Rectenwald, Andrew P      20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      58.29    2  
      28.07   30.22                                                
  5 Grow, Jake B              19 Mount Union-LE            NT      59.46    1  
      29.42   30.04                                                
  6 King, Ashton R            18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:01.72  
      29.46   32.26                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Gina M             21 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.03    9  
      33.59   37.44                                                
  2 Grove, Carly C            20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:11.27    4  
      34.05   37.22                                                
  3 Stajcar, Lauren M         20 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:11.54    3  
      33.44   38.10                                                
  4 Bishop, McKenna P         18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:18.53    2  
      37.07   41.46                                                
  5 Purdy, Judith Anne A      19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:22.55    1  
      38.69   43.86                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John M            19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:00.75    9  
      28.82   31.93                                                
  2 Dye, Nick D               19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.64    4  
      29.05   33.59                                                
  3 Marinchak, Michael R      21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:02.70    3  
      29.50   33.20                                                
  4 Becker, Peter J           21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    1:03.25    2  
      30.38   32.87                                                
  5 Fischer, Caleb L          18 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.21    1  
      31.18   35.03                                                
  6 Johnson-Bowers, Ben W     19 Mount Union-LE            NT    1:10.86  
      32.44   38.42                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aurora, Marion E        19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:30.87    9  
      29.22   32.33   33.63   33.95   33.67   33.58   33.72   33.40
      34.04   33.33                                                
  2 Landry, Callie E          18 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:36.27    4  
      30.55   33.33   34.08   33.93   33.54   33.61   34.08   34.17
      34.71   34.27                                                
  3 Krecota, Lauren E         18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:46.26    3  
      30.61   33.16   34.59   35.11   35.35   35.42   35.53   35.62
      35.97   34.90                                                
  4 Jacobs, Alison C          20 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:53.00    2  
      32.43   35.57   36.00   35.90   35.75   36.21   35.69   35.65
      35.96   33.84                                                
  5 Moran, Tori A             18 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:57.11    1  
      32.69   35.76   36.51   35.99   36.43   36.53   36.43   36.13
      35.62   35.02                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole C         21 Mount Union-LE            NT    4:54.86    9  
      25.70   29.08   30.02   30.16   30.61   30.68   30.62   30.45
      29.45   28.09                                                
  2 Scheib, Brett N           18 Mount Union-LE            NT    4:56.58    4  
      27.03   29.49   30.03   30.51   30.62   30.42   30.37   30.11
      29.61   28.39                                                
  3 Martin, Kevin P           19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:12.96    3  
      26.88   30.33   31.62   32.17   32.75   32.20   32.54   31.55
      31.86   31.06                                                
  4 Holmes, Mike A            19 Mount Union-LE            NT    5:27.91    2  
      27.46   31.12   33.01   33.47   33.19   34.02   34.50   33.64
      34.41   33.09                                                
  5 Ligus, Josh J             19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    5:33.20    1  
      28.99   31.46   32.89   33.59   33.81   34.82   34.82   34.76
      34.68   33.38                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartrug, Maddie R         21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      27.84    9  
  2 Gyurke, Maggie O          20 Mount Union-LE            NT      28.77    4  
  3 Pichola, Elise R          20 Mount Union-LE            NT      28.88    3  
  4 Drager, Erika L           18 Mount Union-LE            NT      28.89    2  
  5 Smith, Nicolette J        20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      30.67    1  
  6 Welka, Carolyn E          21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      37.64  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         20 Mount Union-LE            NT      23.37    9  
  2 Baum, Zach A              19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      23.69    4  
  3 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE            NT      25.29    3  
  4 Marinchak, Michael R      21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      25.33    2  
  5 Whirlow, Danny M          19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT      26.02    1  
  6 Palmquist, Joe E          21 Mount Union-LE            NT      26.35  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Carly C            20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:22.97    9  
      32.05   37.08   40.95   32.89                                
  2 Krecota, Lauren E         18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:23.64    4  
      30.76   37.92   42.87   32.09                                
  3 Gyurke, Maggie O          20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:23.75    3  
      30.14   37.46   42.90   33.25                                
  4 Stajcar, Lauren M         20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.58    2  
      31.41   40.82   39.86   32.49                                
  5 Gonda, Sarah R            22 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:25.14    1  
      31.67   37.49   41.72   34.26                                
  6 Cline, Jill R             21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:38.18  
      34.13   40.41   46.78   36.86                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Currey, Derek S           20 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.06    9  
      26.88   33.27   35.92   27.99                                
  2 Martin, John M            19 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:04.32    4  
      26.88   33.54   35.14   28.76                                
  3 Hoffmann, Ben V           19 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.01    3  
      28.71   31.62   39.01   28.67                                
  4 Rectenwald, Andrew P      20 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:08.94    2  
      27.05   32.78   39.46   29.65                                
  5 Turnbull, Will J          22 Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.14    1  
      28.02   33.13   39.46   30.53                                
  6 Newman, Justin G          21 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:23.03  
      29.89   40.73   38.97   33.44                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:43.81   11  
     1) Collins, Lindsey E 19           2) Pichola, Elise R 20            
     3) Incristi, Aurelia R 18          4) Drager, Erika L 18             
       26.32    25.85    25.89    25.75                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                          NT    1:44.65    4  
     1) Bartrug, Maddie R 21            2) D'Aurora, Marion E 19          
     3) Mears, Sam I 21                 4) Smith, Nicolette J 20          
       25.67    26.49    12.43    40.06                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:51.60    2  
     1) Landry, Callie E 18             2) Dewitt, Kaitlyn F 18           
     3) Jacobs, Alison C 20             4) Bishop, McKenna P 18           
       27.82    26.92    29.17    27.69                                    
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x1:53.17  
     1) Spann, Marcy L 21               2) Murphy, Harlie C 19            
     3) Moran, Tori A 18                4) Saxon, Gina M 21               
       26.86    29.75    28.20    28.36                                    
  5 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                          NT    2:00.96  
     1) Purdy, Judith Anne A 19         2) Sanborn, Kelsey J 18           
     3) Cline, Jill R 21                4) Welka, Carolyn E 21            
       29.82    30.02    29.99    31.13                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:28.99   11  
     1) Ellsworth, Cole C 21            2) Palochak, Logan R 20           
     3) Kee, Noah E 21                  4) Silver, Mark J 19              
       22.81    21.24    22.53    22.41                                    
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                          NT    1:29.42    4  
     1) Whirlow, Danny M 19             2) Martin, Kevin P 19             
     3) Baum, Zach A 19                 4) Davis, Jacob L 21              
       23.40    23.60    21.79    20.63                                    
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:32.59    2  
     1) Kresl, Kyle J 18                2) Puentes, Sebastian 18          
     3) Jeromin, Mike A 21              4) Regovich, Brian M 18           
       23.76    10.38    13.33    45.12                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:37.58  
     1) Brewer, Benon 19                2) Palmer, Jarod M 20             
     3) Schollaert, Michael E 19        4) King, Ashton R 18              
       24.68    24.56    23.42    24.92                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT   x1:41.64  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen A 18            2) Johnson, Connor W 19           
     3) Ranallo, Rob A 21               4) Holmes, Mike A 19              
       24.83    26.09    26.73    23.99                                    
  6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:45.15  
     1) Overmier, Tyler J 19            2) Becker, Peter J 21             
     3) Ligus, Josh J 19                4) Newman, Justin G 21            
       25.71    24.97    27.64    26.83                                    
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Puentes, Sebastian        18 Mount Union-LE            NT     X53.62  
      25.38   28.24                                                
 -- Ranallo, Rob A            21 Mount Union-LE            NT     X58.58  
      27.89   30.69                                                
 -- Johnson, Connor W         19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:12.27  
      33.67   38.60                                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Muckleroy, Molly M        18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:15.19  
      30.69   34.61   35.16   34.73                                
 -- Moran, Tori A             18 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:34.86  
      39.50   40.32   38.53   36.51                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Alten, Trent K            19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:00.94  
      26.16   30.77   31.90   32.11                                
 -- Johnson-Bowers, Ben W     19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:22.16  
      28.96   38.45   40.33   34.42                                
 -- Johnson, Connor W         19 Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:29.51  
      30.94   39.16   43.15   36.26                                
 -- Grow, Jake B              19 Mount Union-LE            NT        XDQ  
 -- Kresl, Kyle J             18 Mount Union-LE            NT        XDQ  
      32.80   32.96                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                    
 
  1. University of Mount Union           142   2. Saint Vincent College               120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                     
 
  1. University of Mount Union           152   2. Saint Vincent College               110