Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2017 10:22 PM
             Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational - 2/4/2017             
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mokros, Katie             JR Walsh                   7.92       7.87q  3 
  2 Johnson, Daijana          FR Mount Union             7.91       7.90q  2 
  3 Burroughs, Catarra        JR Buffalo Stat            7.79       7.97q  1  7.969
  4 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union             8.06       7.97q  7  7.970
  5 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.18       8.06q  2 
  6 Bartoletta, Nicole        JR Geneva                  8.38       8.07q  1 
  7 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union             8.14       8.08q  5 
  8 Kelosky, Jessica          JR Geneva                  8.03       8.11q  5  8.104
  9 Shomo, Jessica            SR Clarion                 8.00       8.11q  4  8.108
 10 Cycon, Tiffany            SO Daemen                  8.07       8.13   7 
 11 Holmes, Dayonna           SR Buffalo Stat            8.04       8.14   6 
 12 Holmes, Satin             FR Buffalo Stat            8.08       8.15   6  8.143
 13 Batey, Amanda             FR Clarion                 8.19       8.15   1  8.150
 14 Stevens, Shaunqueza       FR Ohio Dominic            8.15       8.24   4 
 15 McAllister, Jahniah       JR Point Park              8.23       8.25   3 
 16 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union             8.29       8.28   6 
 17 Barber, Bryanna           FR Ohio Dominic            8.25       8.32   5 
 18 Young, Courtney           SO Clarion                 8.24       8.34   4 
 19 Kahn, Hannah              FR Mount Union             8.19       8.35   1  8.345
 20 Kotoch, Rachael           FR Walsh                   8.20       8.35   2  8.350
 21 Covine, Jessa             JR Thiel                   8.30       8.36   5 
 22 Brooks, Caitlin           SO Waynesburg              8.51       8.40   6 
 23 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.18       8.41   3 
 24 Long, Jasmine             FR Ohio Dominic            8.25       8.42   6 
 25 Borsch, Ashley            JR Bethany (W.V            8.38       8.46   1 
 26 Leon, Gabrielle           JR John Carroll            8.42       8.47   3 
 27 Holland, Marla            JR Waynesburg              8.28       8.48   7 
 28 Reid, Ryanna              SO Ohio Dominic            8.35       8.51   3 
 29 McKnight, Keanna          FR Buffalo Stat                       8.52   1 
 30 Badamo, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC             8.56       8.60   7 
 31 Rao, Lauren               SR Bethany (W.V            8.31       8.61   4 
 32 Bower, Lauren             SO Point Park              8.83       8.65   5 
 33 Stengel, Jess             JR Allegheny               8.76       8.68   1 
 34 Ferrigno, Angelina        FR Westminster             8.40       8.72   2 
 35 Carro, Samantha           SO Daemen                  8.71       8.73   1 
 36 Gower, Amanda             FR Bethany (W.V            8.55       8.75   7 
 37 Guiser, Cassidy           SO Waynesburg              8.70       8.77   3 
 38 Roberson, Rachel          SO Daemen                  8.48       8.80   5 
 39 Wildt, Amanda             JR Allegheny               8.47       8.82   4 
 40 Payne, Jaila              FR Daemen                  8.85       8.85   7 
 41 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        FR Westminster             8.84       8.93   6  8.921
 42 Jones, Brianna            FR Daemen                  8.80       8.93   3  8.930
 43 Ford, Kaitlin             SO Daemen                  8.60       8.97   6 
 44 Karp, Samantha            FR Daemen                             9.14   4 
 45 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC             9.30       9.22   4 
 46 Martz, Natalie            SO Cuyahoga CC             9.20       9.31   5 
 47 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC             8.70       9.43   4 
 48 Stevens, Sydney           FR Chatham                 8.80       9.54   2 
 49 Hermann, Victoria         SO Thiel                   9.71       9.66   2 
 50 Simunyola, Shalom         SR Wvu Running                        9.84   2 
 51 Hankin, Corrine           SO Thiel                   9.78       9.94   1 
 -- Cress, Nicole             SO Westminster             8.36         FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Daijana          FR Mount Union             7.90       7.83  
  2 Mokros, Katie             JR Walsh                   7.87       7.87  
  3 Burroughs, Catarra        JR Buffalo Stat            7.97       7.91  
  4 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union             7.97       7.94  
  5 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union             8.08       8.01  
  6 Shomo, Jessica            SR Clarion                 8.11       8.10  
  7 Kelosky, Jessica          JR Geneva                  8.11       8.16  
  8 Bartoletta, Nicole        JR Geneva                  8.07       8.19  
  9 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.06       8.21  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Marisa           SR Mount Union            25.99      25.99   1 
  2 Adams, Rachael            FR Mount Union            25.99      26.45   1 
  3 Holmes, Dayonna           SR Buffalo Stat           26.55      26.49   3 
  4 Cycon, Tiffany            SO Daemen                 25.90      26.65   1 
  5 Olugbakinro, Olukemi      JR Point Park             26.22      26.90   2 
  6 Stepney, Imani            FR Ohio Dominic           26.10      27.05   1 
  7 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union            26.65      27.07   3 
  8 Kelosky, Jessica          JR Geneva                 26.25      27.37   2 
  9 Morgan, Sabeena           FR Buffalo Stat           27.45      27.47   7 
 10 Conner, Caitlynn          FR Mount Union            27.18      27.52   6 
 11 Holmes, Satin             FR Buffalo Stat           27.77      27.57   8 
 12 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC            26.80      27.70   4 
 13 Kahn, Hannah              FR Mount Union            27.25      27.74   6 
 14 Barber, Bryanna           FR Ohio Dominic           27.10      27.79   7 
 15 McKnight, Keanna          FR Buffalo Stat                      27.80  19 
 16 Young, Courtney           SO Clarion                27.10      27.88   4 
 17 Covine, Jessa             JR Thiel                  27.50      27.97   8 
 18 Thut, Lindsay             FR Mount Union            27.45      28.04   8 
 19 Banks, Aarionna           SO Cuyahoga CC            27.20      28.15   6 
 20 Raymond, Tiffany          FR Buffalo Stat           28.47      28.18  12 
 21 McAllister, Jahniah       JR Point Park             26.45      28.22   2 
 22 Klien, Sarah              JR Geneva                 27.86      28.30   9 
 23 Gower, Amanda             FR Bethany (W.V           29.50      28.59  16 
 24 Borsch, Ashley            JR Bethany (W.V           27.43      28.62   7 
 25 Walker, Naomi             FR Cuyahoga CC            28.41      28.65  12 
 26 Holland, Marla            JR Waynesburg             26.96      28.68   4 
 27 Lyons, Ashley             FR Buffalo Stat           28.88      28.81  14 
 28 Kress, Kyra               SO Daemen                 28.30      28.82  11 
 29 Stengel, Jess             JR Allegheny              27.86      28.85   9 
 30 McDonough, Sydney         SO Daemen                 28.60      28.86  13 
 31 Young, Emily              SO Clarion                28.78      28.99  13 
 32 Rao, Lauren               SR Bethany (W.V           29.00      29.15  15 
 33 Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC            27.60      29.25   8 
 34 Wildt, Amanda             JR Allegheny              27.28      29.37   6 
 35 Hopson, Charice           SO Cuyahoga CC            27.80      29.40   9 
 36 Bower, Lauren             SO Point Park             29.65      29.66  16 
 37 Allen, Kathleen           SO Mount Union            29.24      29.77  15 
 38 Murdock, Anaya            FR Ohio Dominic           28.00      29.89  11 
 39 Payne, Jaila              FR Daemen                 28.90      29.94  14 
 40 Roberson, Rachel          SO Daemen                 28.30      29.97  11 
 41 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC            28.90      30.33  14 
 42 Massari, Alex             FR Bethany (W.V           30.09      30.34  17 
 43 Jones, Brianna            FR Daemen                 28.50      30.35  12 
 44 Jackson, Alysha           FR Daemen                 30.80      30.40  19 
 45 Leonard, Rebecca          SR Wvu Running                       30.52  19 
 46 Tumblin, Monica           FR Ohio Dominic           29.00      30.55  15 
 47 Ward, Shavon              SO Cuyahoga CC            29.88      30.59  17 
 48 Burns, Shelva             JR Bethany (W.V           29.83      31.43  16 
 49 Whiteman, Josephina       SO Thiel                  30.12      32.51  17 
 50 Wesley, Zakiyah           FR Cuyahoga CC            27.80      35.60   9 
 -- Ford, Kaitlin             SO Daemen                 28.90         DQ  14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Brittany         JR Fredonia               58.00      58.34   1 
  2 Smith, Jetaiya            SO Walsh                  58.50      59.19   1 
  3 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         SO Cuyahoga CC            59.18      59.27   1 
  4 Barber, Kaitlyn           JR Walsh                  59.60    1:00.56   2 
  5 Cloud, Tatiana            SR Clarion                58.60    1:00.99   1 
  6 Corban, Courtney          SR Clarion                59.15    1:01.62   1 
  7 Raymond, Tiffany          FR Buffalo Stat         1:02.55    1:02.74   4 
  8 McDonough, Sydney         SO Daemen               1:02.27    1:02.89   3 
  9 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union            59.50    1:02.97   2 
 10 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union          1:01.47    1:03.04   3 
 11 Miller, Kendall           FR John Carroll         1:01.76    1:03.43   3 
 12 Thut, Lindsay             FR Mount Union          1:02.57    1:03.57   4 
 13 Olugbakinro, Olukemi      JR Point Park           1:00.63    1:04.02   2 
 14 Lyons, Ashley             FR Buffalo Stat         1:03.16    1:04.14   5 
 15 Lemons, Noelle            SR Allegheny            1:00.29    1:04.15   2 
 16 Joyce, Emily              SO Walsh                1:01.00    1:04.59   3 
 17 Klien, Sarah              JR Geneva               1:03.10    1:04.64   4 
 18 Wesley, Zakiyah           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:04.75   8 
 19 Kress, Kyra               SO Daemen               1:03.10    1:04.83   4 
 20 Borsch, Ashley            JR Bethany (W.V         1:08.00    1:04.92   8 
 21 Guiser, Cassidy           SO Waynesburg           1:02.46    1:05.05   3 
 22 Morgan, Sabeena           FR Buffalo Stat         1:03.15    1:05.24   5 
 23 Young, Nicole             SO Clarion              1:03.50    1:05.40   5 
 24 Gorman, Raina             FR Allegheny                       1:05.54  10 
 25 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:04.10    1:05.80   6 
 26 Celich, Taylor            FR Point Park           1:03.00    1:06.21   4 
 27 Capestrani, Mikayla       JR Fredonia             1:05.00    1:06.62   6 
 28 Woods, Katilyn            SR Wvu Running          1:03.18    1:06.96   5 
 29 Ireland, Keilah           SR Westminster          1:06.12    1:07.63   7 
 30 Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union          1:03.67    1:07.83   6 
 31 Larrison, April           FR Westminster          1:06.29    1:08.03   7 
 32 Massari, Alex             FR Bethany (W.V         1:08.88    1:08.52   9 
 33 Belding, Maura            FR Westminster          1:04.00    1:09.00   6 
 34 Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC          1:09.00    1:10.06   9 
 35 Hruvosky, Andi            SO Westminster          1:08.00    1:10.20   8 
 36 Thewes, Hayley            SR Westminster          1:08.00    1:10.83   8 
 37 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster          1:05.00    1:11.85   6 
 38 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:12.11   9 
 39 Whiteman, Josephina       SO Thiel                1:08.00    1:12.56   9 
 40 Burns, Shelva             JR Bethany (W.V         1:05.94    1:12.87  10 
 41 Miles, Jordan             FR Clarion              1:07.00    1:13.89   7 
 42 Ward, Shavon              SO Cuyahoga CC          1:12.92    1:19.37  10 
 43 Sutter, Kathryn           FR Allegheny                       1:20.85  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nyaanga, Joy              SR John Carroll         1:21.82    1:21.35   1 
  2 Swisher, Jessica          JR John Carroll         1:23.77    1:24.22   1 
  3 Loetz, Megan              JR Mount Union          1:22.97    1:24.48   1 
  4 Schaefer, Jillian         FR John Carroll         1:24.04    1:24.74   2 
  5 Beuck, Toni               SO Mount Union          1:23.16    1:25.95   1 
  6 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union          1:27.97    1:29.92   2 
  7 Psenick, Mikayla          SO Chatham              1:30.00    1:31.62   3 
  8 Marchetti, Becky          JR Waynesburg           1:40.77    1:32.08   3  1:32.071
  9 Walker, Naomi             FR Cuyahoga CC          1:27.00    1:32.08   2  1:32.077
 10 Hopson, Charice           SO Cuyahoga CC          1:27.00    1:32.23   2 
 11 Akin, Carrie              SO Daemen               1:33.07    1:33.56   3 
 12 Boyd, Haley               FR Mount Union          1:28.62    1:34.90   2 
 13 Gerber, Julie             JR Waynesburg                      1:35.41   3 
 14 Latimer, Emily            SR Waynesburg                      1:43.37   3 
 15 Latimer, Katherine        SR Waynesburg                      1:56.69   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kordrupel, Veronica       SO Buffalo Stat         2:22.25    2:23.03   1 
  2 Reigle, Hilary            SO Mount Union          2:19.30    2:25.12   1 
  3 Tarr, Danielle            SR Clarion              2:22.33    2:25.93   1 
  4 Amoroso, Jamie            FR John Carroll         2:23.02    2:26.13   1 
  5 Mason, Sarah              FR Mount Union          2:21.35    2:26.20   1 
  6 McGuire, Rachel           JR Mount Union          2:26.20    2:26.87   2 
  7 Thompson, Kathryn         FR Waynesburg           2:30.00    2:27.10   3 
  8 Loch, Elinore             JR Waynesburg           2:30.00    2:27.60   3 
  9 Clarkson, Taylor          FR Waynesburg           2:30.00    2:27.89   3 
 10 Schmidt, Alainna          SO John Carroll         2:24.97    2:27.98   1 
 11 Durisin, Katie            FR Mount Union          2:21.26    2:28.03   1 
 12 Peltier, Hannah           FR Ohio Dominic         2:28.00    2:30.49   2 
 13 Maguire, Emily            SO Fredonia             2:25.00    2:30.68   1 
 14 Simpson, Megan            SO Westminster          2:28.08    2:30.78   2 
 15 Binggeli, Bonnie          SR Fredonia             2:26.00    2:31.25   2 
 16 Harvey, Emma              JR John Carroll         2:25.22    2:31.43   2 
 17 Cooper, Laura             SR Allegheny            2:26.27    2:31.53   2 
 18 Guarino, Kristen          SO Fredonia             2:28.00    2:31.55   2 
 19 Higgs, Brittany           FR Buffalo Stat         2:35.99    2:33.74   3 
 20 Bourguet, Rhiana          FR Waynesburg           2:37.00    2:35.25   4 
 21 Murray, Kelsey            SR Clarion              2:29.06    2:36.04   3 
 22 Leidy, Breanna            FR Clarion              2:25.00    2:36.34   1 
 23 Henson, Emily             SO Mount Union          2:36.97    2:37.67   4 
 24 Milroy, Aubrey            FR Geneva               2:36.00    2:38.34   4 
 25 Coffield, Karissa         FR Allegheny            2:39.83    2:39.14   4 
 26 Brumbaugh, Rikki          JR Clarion              2:28.93    2:40.08   2 
 27 Celich, Taylor            FR Point Park           2:33.87    2:40.82   3 
 28 Frawley, Katelynn         FR Allegheny            2:39.00    2:41.70   4 
 29 Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                2:32.05    2:44.44   3 
 30 Timas, Elizabeth          JR Bethany (W.V         2:35.95    2:44.65   3 
 31 Jones, Katie              FR Waynesburg           2:47.47    2:44.79   6 
 32 Stoner, Danielle          SO Clarion              2:38.25    2:45.15   4 
 33 Alberts, Jacelyn          FR Allegheny                       2:46.33   6 
 34 Capozzi, Maria            FR Clarion              2:29.00    2:46.52   2 
 35 Foland, Maddie            FR St. Vincent          2:42.00    2:47.03   5 
 36 Dudek, Rebecca            JR Clarion              2:49.68    2:48.09   6 
 37 Schwerzler, Megan         JR Clarion              2:45.00    2:48.74   5 
 38 Gorbunova, Anna           FR Point Park           2:47.29    2:49.19   6 
 39 Simpson, Lauren           SR Bethany (W.V         2:46.00    2:49.70   5 
 40 Albert, Madison           SR Wvu Running          2:42.54    2:49.91   5 
 41 Kozuch, Beverly           SO Thiel                2:52.00    2:49.92   6 
 42 Sprando, Vanessa          JR Point Park           2:41.54    2:51.17   4 
 43 Piar, Kathryn             SO Cuyahoga CC          2:43.00    2:51.25   5 
 44 Warner, Miranda           JR Fredonia             2:50.00    2:52.51   6 
 45 Grace, Hannah             SO Walsh                2:43.78    2:52.55   5 
 46 Duke, Emily               FR Bethany (W.V         2:45.02    2:53.48   5 
 47 Carroll, Micaela          SO Ohio Dominic         2:40.00    2:53.74   4 
 48 Badamo, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC          2:45.96    2:55.52   5 
 49 Pandleton, Diana          FR Allegheny                       3:01.18   6 
 50 Holiday, Kimberly         SO Cuyahoga CC          2:55.00    3:07.27   6 
 51 Craig, Courtney           SO Cuyahoga CC          3:00.20    3:08.27   6 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mackenzie        SR Daemen               3:05.00    3:00.56   1 
  2 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         SO Cuyahoga CC          3:09.99    3:03.69   1 
  3 Rohwer, Becky                Unattached                      3:04.84   1 
  4 Vance, Katie              JR Mount Union          3:07.12    3:07.41   1 
  5 Kabicek, Shakita          SR Ohio Dominic         3:10.00    3:09.62   1 
  6 Denton, Brittany          SR Daemen               3:12.27    3:12.46   1 
  7 Livecchi, Shania          FR Daemen               3:18.00    3:12.67   2 
  8 Reigle, Hannah            SO Mount Union          3:10.23    3:13.24   1 
  9 Devereaux, Jalyn          JR Ohio Dominic         3:10.00    3:14.28   1 
 10 Bentler, Colleen          JR Mount Union          3:11.23    3:16.51   1 
 11 Wojnowski, Stephanie      SO Fredonia             3:09.00    3:17.18   1 
 12 Hajek, Crystal            JR John Carroll         3:18.90    3:17.29   2 
 13 Gornik, Lauren            JR John Carroll         3:21.15    3:20.51   2 
 14 Simonton, Teghan          SO Waynesburg           3:23.25    3:21.06   2 
 15 Brinker, Jessica          FR St. Vincent          3:25.00    3:21.69   2 
 16 Robinson, Katherine       SR Daemen               3:21.70    3:24.67   2 
 17 Courtney, Madison         JR Fredonia             3:16.00    3:25.34   2 
 18 Lapish, Caroline          FR Cuyahoga CC          3:15.00    3:28.82   2 
 19 Gaeta, Julia              FR Daemen               3:25.00    3:30.10   2 
 20 Cunningham, Mary Beth     FR Waynesburg                      3:30.57   3 
 21 Sauvinsky, Sonnie         FR Cuyahoga CC          3:27.00    3:30.62   2 
 22 Wark, Summer              SO Thiel                3:43.28    3:31.01   3 
 23 Reed, Kinsey              SR Wvu Running                     3:34.07   3 
 24 Yoder, Malerie            FR Waynesburg                      3:34.32   3 
 25 Latimer, Olivia           SR Waynesburg           3:44.60    3:36.61   3 
 26 Trump, Elizabeth          FR Waynesburg                      3:37.93   3 
 27 Wade, Cameron             JR Waynesburg           3:50.62    3:41.00   3 
 28 Stutzman, Makayla         FR Waynesburg                      3:53.75   3 
 29 Sichko, Alexa             SO Thiel                           4:03.36   3 
 30 Paul, Rebecca             FR Waynesburg                      4:30.21   3 
 31 Carter, Cheyenne             Wvu Running                     4:32.36   3 
 32 Steadman, Sarah           FR Waynesburg                      4:38.91   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mackenzie        SR Daemen               5:05.54    5:06.36   1 
  2 Bakan, Bre                SO Walsh                5:20.00    5:20.63   1 
  3 Kroll, Maggie             JR Walsh                5:20.00    5:21.48   1 
  4 Schillero, Cassie         JR John Carroll         5:17.22    5:24.58   1 
  5 Cheff, Ashley             SR Daemen               5:26.88    5:26.43   1 
  6 Mamula, Olivia            JR Allegheny            5:35.00    5:30.18   2 
  7 Gornik, Lauren            JR John Carroll         5:30.23    5:30.45   1 
  8 Marchetti, Angie          JR Waynesburg           6:00.00    5:33.42   3 
  9 Simonton, Teghan          SO Waynesburg           5:35.00    5:34.27   2 
 10 Murray, Kelsey            SR Clarion              5:35.00    5:38.35   1 
 11 Courtney, Madison         JR Fredonia             5:42.00    5:41.91   2 
 12 Murtha, Jenny             FR Point Park           5:35.00    5:43.54   2 
 13 Snyder, Maria             SO Clarion              5:35.00    5:44.09   2 
 14 Gaeta, Julia              FR Daemen               5:57.94    5:49.33   3 
 15 Yoder, Malerie            FR Waynesburg           6:03.73    5:49.78   3 
 16 Wark, Summer              SO Thiel                6:08.50    5:51.73   3 
 17 Cunningham, Mary Beth     FR Waynesburg           5:47.00    5:52.88   2 
 18 Baierl, Paige             JR Westminster          5:54.28    5:55.49   3 
 19 Medwid, Taylor            JR Chatham              5:45.00    5:59.29   2 
 20 Alberts, Jacelyn          FR Allegheny                       5:59.61   4 
 21 Reed, Kinsey              SR Wvu Running          5:30.00    5:59.65   1 
 22 Stoner, Danielle          SO Clarion              5:42.00    6:01.07   2 
 23 Schrantz, Kaitland        FR Westminster          5:50.00    6:01.34   2 
 24 Lappe, Saydi              FR Point Park           5:58.00    6:01.46   3 
 25 Schwerzler, Megan         JR Clarion              5:50.00    6:04.52   2 
 26 Sawhney, Tori             SR St. Vincent          5:50.00    6:06.96   2 
 27 Radford, Emily            SO Daemen               6:11.71    6:17.05   3 
 28 Gaj, Annabelle            FR Walsh                6:10.00    6:21.66   3 
 29 Gorbunova, Anna           FR Point Park           6:20.59    6:21.72   3 
 30 Pandleton, Diana          FR Allegheny                       6:26.66   4 
 31 Gallagher, Paige          FR Walsh                6:15.00    6:28.23   3 
 32 Bookamer, Goldieann       FR Westminster          6:00.00    6:29.63   3 
 33 Piar, Kathryn             SO Cuyahoga CC          6:30.00    6:31.99   4 
 34 Kozuch, Beverly           SO Thiel                6:31.42    6:36.01   4 
 35 Craig, Courtney           SO Cuyahoga CC          6:41.63    6:38.21   4 
 36 Sichko, Alexa             SO Thiel                6:30.00    6:42.30   4 
 37 Holiday, Kimberly         SO Cuyahoga CC          6:40.00    6:54.94   4 
 38 Steadman, Sarah           FR Waynesburg           7:23.63    7:20.59   4 
 39 Paul, Rebecca             FR Waynesburg           7:53.16    7:39.37   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheff, Ashley             SR Daemen              10:27.92   10:50.04   1 
  2 Coy, Brianna              FR Walsh               10:40.00   10:58.18   1 
  3 Modrzynski, Paschasia     SR John Carroll        11:00.05   11:03.96   1 
  4 Lapish, Caroline          FR Cuyahoga CC         11:02.00   11:04.92   1 
  5 DeBono, Carly             SO Fredonia            10:50.00   11:05.20   1 
  6 Vincent, Amanda           JR Walsh               11:08.08   11:08.23   1 
  7 Donia, Taylor             SR Clarion             11:16.88   11:12.35   1 
  8 Czapski, Margaret         JR St. Vincent         11:18.36   11:13.67   1 
  9 Rittenhouse, Ariel        JR Allegheny           10:53.06   11:28.11   1 
 10 Wall, Elizabeth           SR Buffalo Stat        11:31.56   11:28.92   1 
 11 Laskowski, Nicole         FR Mount Union         11:15.20   11:30.67   1 
 12 Shapley, Sarah            FR Allegheny                      11:35.32   2 
 13 Mitchell, Mikaela         SR Wvu Running         11:45.87   11:37.89   2 
 14 Housley, Erin             SO Walsh               11:25.00   11:42.49   1 
 15 Davalos, Rachel           SR Wvu Running                    11:43.06   2 
 16 Curren, Maria             SO Cuyahoga CC         11:48.91   11:49.73   2 
 17 Trump, Elizabeth          FR Waynesburg          12:21.01   11:50.47   2 
 18 Sauvinsky, Sonnie         FR Cuyahoga CC         11:57.44   11:52.39   2 
 19 Graham, Lyla              FR John Carroll        11:50.41   11:53.53   2 
 20 Majczyk, Gina             SO John Carroll        11:52.51   11:57.14   2 
 21 Redmond, Hayley           JR Clarion             12:15.00   12:02.36   2 
 22 Jones, Katie              FR Waynesburg          12:16.00   12:03.05   2 
 23 Brown, Joy                FR Allegheny                      12:04.39   2 
 24 Long, Cassidy             FR Ohio Dominic        12:00.00   12:17.65   2 
 25 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  FR Allegheny                      12:18.29   2 
 26 Wade, Cameron             JR Waynesburg          12:15.37   12:30.08   2 
 27 Liebold, Chloe            FR Ohio Dominic        12:33.81   12:34.69   2 
 28 Fenn, Sydnee              SO Walsh               12:05.00   12:55.26   2 
 29 Valore, Rochelle          FR St. Vincent         13:02.43   13:02.82   2 
 30 Straka, Olivia            FR St. Vincent         13:07.52   13:15.75   2 
 31 Bailey, Sydney            FR Walsh               12:20.00   13:31.09   2 
 -- Rohwer, Becky                Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurbs, Hannah             SO Fredonia            18:15.00   18:41.56  
  2 Latimer, Emily            SR Waynesburg          18:25.77   18:44.02  
  3 Gerber, Julie             JR Waynesburg          19:21.04   18:44.29  
  4 Donovan, Brenna           SO Fredonia            18:15.00   18:47.91  
  5 Latimer, Katherine        SR Waynesburg          19:01.19   18:49.19  
  6 Murtha, Jenny             FR Point Park          19:11.00   19:14.34  
  7 Vensel, Danielle          SR Clarion             19:20.00   19:16.82  
  8 Johnson, Julia            SR Fredonia            18:35.00   19:20.80  
  9 Hall, Kara                SR Fredonia            18:35.00   19:21.77  
 10 Luther, Katelyn           SO Walsh               18:45.55   19:32.13  
 11 Rinaldi, Nicole           JR Mount Union         19:44.25   19:32.97  
 12 Beardsley, Ellis          SR Mount Union         19:10.26   19:37.37  
 13 Vincent, Kelly            SR Fredonia            19:20.00   19:37.61  
 14 Champlin, Rebekah         SR Fredonia            20:13.63   19:54.29  
 15 Stroud, Alyssa            SR Fredonia            19:30.00   20:27.22  
 16 Barnes, Tori              SO Fredonia            20:55.00   21:08.29  
 17 Kordrupel, Veronica       SO Buffalo Stat        19:45.25   21:19.91  
 18 Tedesco, Jaclyn           SO Buffalo Stat        20:30.55   21:20.14  
 19 Fallon, Alyssa            SO Cuyahoga CC         21:02.28   21:27.53  
 20 Kati, Jordan              FR Cuyahoga CC         21:20.00   21:54.68  
 21 French, Natania           FR Cuyahoga CC         21:52.77   22:53.92  
 -- Keich, Erin               SO Westminster         21:38.22        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoletta, Nicole        JR Geneva                  9.06       8.94q  1 
  2 Balzer, Amanda            SR Allegheny               9.20       9.34q  3 
  3 Valachovic, Tori          FR Allegheny               9.69       9.72q  1 
  4 Martinko, Sara            SR John Carroll            9.26       9.76q  4 
  5 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union             9.64       9.95q  2 
  6 Piazza, Antonia           FR John Carroll            9.92      10.09q  3 
  7 Borsch, Ashley            JR Bethany (W.V            9.74      10.10q  2 
  8 Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union             9.89      10.11q  4 
  9 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union             9.87      10.17q  4 
 10 Bower, Lauren             SO Point Park             11.05      10.20   3 
 11 McAllister, Jahniah       JR Point Park              9.75      10.22   3 
 12 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC            10.42      10.40   2 
 13 Samuels, Jay'Kayla        FR Westminster             9.55      10.47   3 
 14 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster            10.36      10.48   1 
 15 Grace, Hannah             SO Walsh                  10.51      10.50   4 
 16 Ireland, Keilah           SR Westminster            10.56      10.55   3 
 17 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC            11.00      10.61   1 
 18 Walker, Corrin            SO Chatham                10.42      10.81   3 
 19 Tumblin, Monica           FR Ohio Dominic                      10.93   3 
 20 Karp, Samantha            FR Daemen                 10.14      10.95   1 
 21 Larrison, April           FR Westminster            10.71      10.98   2 
 22 Ford, Kaitlin             SO Daemen                            11.30   2 
 23 Akin, Carrie              SO Daemen                 11.02      11.33   2 
 24 Stevens, Abi              JR Geneva                 10.77      11.42   1 
 25 Hinson, Julia             SR Westminster            10.14      11.48   2 
 26 Allen, Kathleen           SO Mount Union            10.46      11.73   4 
 27 Antonio, Fasha            FR Fredonia               11.20      11.92   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartoletta, Nicole        JR Geneva                  8.94       9.14  
  2 Balzer, Amanda            SR Allegheny               9.34       9.26  
  3 Martinko, Sara            SR John Carroll            9.76       9.66  
  4 Valachovic, Tori          FR Allegheny               9.72       9.71  
  5 Howard, Aamirah           FR Mount Union             9.95       9.92  
  6 Borsch, Ashley            JR Bethany (W.V           10.10       9.95  
  7 Rossi, Annie              FR Mount Union            10.17      10.19  
  8 Piazza, Antonia           FR John Carroll           10.09      10.61  
 -- Tokarsky, Leah            FR Mount Union            10.11         DQ  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                        1:47.00    1:46.28   1 
     1) Cowles, Grier FR                2) Smith, Jetaiya SO              
     3) Mokros, Katie JR                4) Torfs, Lien FR                 
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:47.17   1 
     1) Bolton, Monique FR              2) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber SO           
     3) Banks, Aarionna SO              4) Andrews, Naleta FR             
  3 Clarion  'A'                                      1:47.05    1:48.10   1 
     1) Cloud, Tatiana SR               2) Corban, Courtney SR            
     3) Shomo, Jessica SR               4) Batey, Amanda FR               
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:51.32    1:50.06   2 
     1) Powell, Ashura SO               2) Swisher, Jessica JR            
     3) Ricketti, Julia FR              4) Leon, Gabrielle JR             
  5 Point Park  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:52.17   1 
     1) McAllister, Jahniah JR          2) Olugbakinro, Olukemi JR        
     3) Bower, Lauren SO                4) Celich, Taylor FR              
  6 Daemen  'A'                                       1:55.21    1:53.28   2 
     1) Cycon, Tiffany SO               2) Roberson, Rachel SO            
     3) McDonough, Sydney SO            4) Kress, Kyra SO                 
  7 John Carroll  'B'                                 1:54.78    1:54.42   2 
     1) Schubert, Rachel FR             2) Schaefer, Jillian FR           
     3) Saluan, Noelle JR               4) Guido, Gianna FR               
  8 Cuyahoga CC  'B'                                  1:53.00    1:55.28   2 
     1) Hopson, Charice SO              2) Walker, Naomi FR               
     3) Sporcich, Shelbie FR            4) Ward, Shavon SO                
  9 Clarion  'B'                                      1:59.00    1:56.67   3 
     1) Batey, Amanda FR                2) Hoover, McKayla SO             
     3) Miles, Jordan FR                4) Young, Courtney SO             
 10 Daemen  'B'                                       2:00.00    1:57.97   3 
     1) Karp, Samantha FR               2) Jones, Brianna FR              
     3) Payne, Jaila FR                 4) Carro, Samantha SO             
 11 Wvu Running Club  'A'                                        2:02.29   3 
     1) Duke, Alison SR                 2) Leonard, Rebecca SR            
     3) Shetler, Keri SR                4) Simunyola, Shalom SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                   4:15.33    4:18.78  
     1) Bourguet, Rhiana FR             2) Clarkson, Taylor FR            
     3) Thompson, Kathryn FR            4) Loch, Elinore JR               
  2 Allegheny  'A'                                               4:28.42  
     1) Cooper, Laura SR                2) Frawley, Katelynn FR           
     3) Coffield, Karissa FR            4) Mamula, Olivia JR              
  3 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                          4:40.41  
     1) Burns, Shelva JR                2) Simpson, Lauren SR             
     3) Goudy, Gabrielle JR             4) Duke, Emily FR                 
  4 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               4:39.22    4:44.89  
     1) Borsch, Ashley JR               2) Timas, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Massari, Alex FR                4) Gower, Amanda FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wvu Running Club  'A'                            13:20.00   13:55.09  
     1) Davalos, Rachel SR              2) Woods, Katilyn SR              
     3) Reed, Kinsey SR                 4) Mitchell, Mikaela SR           
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                  14:30.00   14:35.20  
     1) Latimer, Olivia SR              2) Marchetti, Angie JR            
     3) Marchetti, Becky JR             4) Stutzman, Makayla FR           
  3 Chatham  'A'                                     13:45.00   14:40.72  
     1) Canning, Madeline FR            2) Walker, Corrin SO              
     3) Psenick, Mikayla SO             4) Medwid, Taylor JR              
  4 Thiel  'A'                                       14:15.00   14:51.70  
     1) Wark, Summer SO                 2) Whiteman, Josephina SO         
     3) Kozuch, Beverly SO              4) Sichko, Alexa SO               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Couperus, Sarah           JR Fredonia               1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hambrick, Morgan          JR Mount Union            1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Linn, Nikki               FR John Carroll           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  4 Keller, Emily             FR Mount Union            1.58m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Peaco, Morgan             SR Geneva                 1.48m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ireland, Keilah           SR Westminster            1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Schierloh, Katherine      JR Walsh                  1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rao, Lauren               SR Bethany (W.V           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Warner, Miranda           JR Fredonia               1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  8 Greggs, Lauryn            JR Clarion                1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 11 Frantz, Leighanna         SO Bethany (W.V           1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                  1.52m         NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Hankin, Corrine           SO Thiel                  1.39m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn           JR Walsh                  3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kalsey, Marissa           NA Unat-Westmin           3.00m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.81 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hall, Hailey              JR Westminster            3.55m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eisenbrown, Abbey         SR Mount Union            3.55m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shepherd, Cassidy         SR Westminster            3.82m     J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 3.66 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Sawyer, Kristen           JR Fredonia               3.49m      3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.26 3.41 
        O  XXX 
  7 Capestrani, Mikayla       JR Fredonia               3.20m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.26 3.41 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Myers, Angel              SR Mount Union            3.22m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Jaime           SO Westminster            3.05m     J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Moberg, Alana             FR Westminster            3.07m      3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Mancuso, Brooke           SR Westminster            3.76m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Helwig, Katie             SR Clarion                2.92m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kress, Kyra               SO Daemen                 3.05m      2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 McGuire, Bridget          FR Mount Union                      J2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Martz, Natalie            SO Cuyahoga CC            2.91m     J2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Haude, Taylor             FR Daemen                 3.15m      2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 17 Mitchell, Taylor          FR Mount Union            2.92m      2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.66 2.81 
        O  XXX 
 18 Myott, MacKenzie          FR Buffalo Stat           2.75m     J2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.66 2.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bookamer, Goldieann       FR Westminster                          NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Weagraff, Abby               Baldwin Wallace                      NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 -- Hermann, Victoria         SO Thiel                  2.55m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Ioffe, Brittany           FR John Carroll           2.45m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Sydney           FR Chatham                2.45m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crofoot, Dana             JR Mount Union            5.68m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.19m  5.01m  FOUL  5.28m  5.41m
  2 Gray, Ariel               SO Chatham                5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  5.08m  5.19m  5.16m  5.20m
  3 Johnson, Daijana          FR Mount Union            5.25m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.01m  5.18m  5.08m  5.15m  5.19m  4.96m
  4 Harbath, Marissa          SO Mount Union                       5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL  4.84m
  5 Johnson, Jen              SO Allegheny              4.69m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.84m  5.06m  5.04m  5.06m  5.01m  4.84m
  6 Grace, Hannah             SO Walsh                  5.07m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SO John Carroll           5.10m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.47m  4.60m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL  4.68m
  8 Roberson, Rachel          SO Daemen                 5.02m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.31m  4.62m  4.52m  4.04m  4.61m  4.60m
  9 Claypool, Emily           JR Geneva                 5.00m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL  4.55m  4.44m  FOUL
 10 Nuckols, Kelani           SR Mount Union            4.81m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.59m  FOUL         
 11 Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC            4.90m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Banks, Aarionna           SO Cuyahoga CC            4.39m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  FOUL  4.45m           
 13 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC            4.54m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.22m  4.46m  4.42m         
 14 Collins, Jordan           JR Clarion                4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.16m  4.19m  4.40m         
 15 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        FR Geneva                 5.00m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.30m  4.39m         
 16 Payne, Jaila              FR Daemen                 4.60m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.27m  4.33m  4.32m         
 17 Shomo, Jessica            SR Clarion                5.20m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.29m         
 18 Ford, Kaitlin             SO Daemen                 4.53m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  4.21m         
 19 Guiser, Cassidy           SO Waynesburg             4.05m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      FOUL  4.03m  4.14m           
 20 Volmy, Rebecca            FR Daemen                            4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  3.90m  3.69m           
 21 Jones, Brianna            FR Daemen                 4.60m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.43m  3.97m  3.81m         
 22 Keyes, Alexis             FR Clarion                4.20m      3.93m   12-10.75 
      3.91m  3.93m  3.89m           
 23 Gettemy, Danielle         FR Clarion                4.50m      3.71m   12-02.25 
      FOUL  3.71m  FOUL         
 -- Brooks, Caitlin           SO Waynesburg             4.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Antonio, Fasha            FR Fredonia               4.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Aarionna           SO Cuyahoga CC            9.51m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.44m  10.52m  10.17m  10.05m  10.44m  10.32m
  2 Couperus, Sarah           JR Fredonia              10.86m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.40m  10.07m  10.41m  FOUL
  3 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC            9.77m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.40m  9.93m  9.75m  10.01m
  4 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        FR Geneva                 9.91m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.61m  FOUL  9.59m  9.45m  FOUL  9.82m
  5 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SO John Carroll          10.03m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.41m  9.50m  9.69m  9.51m  9.41m  FOUL
  6 Mayo, Brianna             FR Buffalo Stat          10.14m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.33m  9.65m  9.62m  9.51m  9.27m  9.50m
  7 Brooks, Caitlin           SO Waynesburg             9.61m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m  FOUL  9.63m  FOUL
  8 Peaco, Morgan             SR Geneva                 9.51m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m  9.02m  9.35m  9.36m
  9 Keyes, Alexis             FR Clarion                9.20m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  8.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union                       8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.75m  8.44m  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rashida           SO Cuyahoga CC           14.62m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.19m  14.62m  FOUL  13.82m  13.88m  15.16m
  2 Mallory, Morrisa          FR Walsh                 13.11m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.36m  13.35m  12.61m  12.18m  12.49m  12.64m
  3 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 13.97m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  12.94m
  4 Steuer, Kari              JR Clarion               13.00m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.13m  11.39m  12.45m  11.99m
  5 Crowe, Quinn              FR Mount Union           12.01m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.59m
  6 Mamonis, Linley           JR Mount Union           12.83m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  11.46m  11.89m
  7 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union           11.76m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.29m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL
  8 Williams, Rachel          JR Fredonia              11.75m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.73m  11.54m  11.20m  10.44m  10.98m  11.02m
  9 Bienko, Anneliese         JR Fredonia              12.07m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.25m  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  10.36m  FOUL
 10 Brest, Katie              SO Clarion               12.00m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL
 11 Gillenwater, Tianna       JR Buffalo Stat          11.73m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  10.52m         
 12 McCallar, Naji            SO Fredonia              11.05m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.21m         
 13 Good, Amber               FR Mount Union           11.16m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.57m  10.27m  10.99m         
 14 Diao, Cheila              SR Buffalo Stat          10.23m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.38m  10.85m  9.64m           
 15 Widina, Morgan            SR Westminster           11.47m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  9.96m  10.68m           
 16 Mosi, Krista              SO Clarion               10.59m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.49m  10.54m  FOUL         
 17 Richenberg, Rachel        FR Mount Union           10.20m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.03m  10.52m  10.33m         
 18 Daley, kiana              SR Point Park            11.40m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  9.38m  10.27m         
 19 Frazier, Patience         SO Bethany (W.V          10.83m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.47m  10.10m  9.85m         
 20 Sprando, Vanessa          JR Point Park            10.25m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.86m  9.84m         
 21 Tower, Samantha           FR Westminster            8.77m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      8.75m  8.90m  9.90m         
 22 Moskowitz, Sasha          SR Allegheny             11.23m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.13m  9.75m  9.85m         
 23 Sero, Leah                SO Point Park             9.46m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  8.68m  9.07m         
 24 Andrews, Abriel           JR Fredonia              10.01m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  8.98m         
 25 Wozniak, Sarah            FR St. Vincent           11.08m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.58m  9.55m         
 26 Johnson, Alexis           SO John Carroll           9.18m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  FOUL  9.04m         
 27 Hall, Ashley              FR Waynesburg             8.66m     J9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  8.96m  6.53m         
 28 Gluvna, Abby              SO Clarion               10.04m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.54m  8.82m         
 29 Simpson, Jordan           FR Waynesburg             9.28m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.11m  8.56m  9.50m           
 30 Porter, Mariah            SO Cuyahoga CC            9.84m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.00m  FOUL  9.44m         
 31 Murray, Summer            JR Clarion               10.54m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.75m  9.38m  8.33m         
 32 Barth, Emma               FR Ohio Dominic          10.42m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.00m  9.07m         
 33 O'Neil, Destanee          FR Mount Union            9.17m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.97m  9.22m  8.43m         
 34 Komonczi, Nicole          SO Geneva                 9.22m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      7.57m  8.86m  8.99m         
 35 Taylor, Madeline          SR Geneva                 9.81m     J8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.35m  8.29m  8.99m         
 36 Wolf, Danielle            FR Clarion                           8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.64m  8.07m  8.97m           
 37 Huebner, Shelby           SO Chatham                8.50m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  8.55m  8.24m           
 38 Wilson, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC           10.10m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.17m  6.99m  8.66m         
 39 Kefauver, Alexis          FR Ohio Dominic           9.50m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.61m  FOUL  8.46m         
 40 Samuels, Marquett         FR Thiel                  8.75m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.84m  8.25m  8.40m         
 41 Deal, Kylee               JR Clarion                9.00m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.95m  8.38m  7.93m         
 42 Miller, Hannah            FR Daemen                 9.50m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.35m  7.68m  8.22m         
 43 Polczynski, Carli         FR Waynesburg             8.19m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.72m  7.32m         
 44 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                9.01m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  8.00m  FOUL         
 45 Turley, Malia             SO Walsh                  9.12m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      FOUL  8.04m  8.07m         
 46 Wilhelm, Jamie            FR Geneva                            8.06m   26-05.50 
      FOUL  8.01m  8.06m         
 47 Koser, Ashley             SO Thiel                  7.93m     J8.06m   26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.76m  7.68m         
 48 Orzechowski, Rachel       SR Westminster            8.78m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.87m  8.04m  FOUL         
 49 Hendrix, Celestia         FR Bethany (W.V           7.52m      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  7.45m  7.41m         
 50 Furrowh, Dominique        SR Point Park             7.66m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.26m  7.20m  7.81m         
 51 Gerard, Lauren            FR Geneva                 9.00m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  7.42m  7.31m         
 52 Waxter, Emily             FR Thiel                             7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.96m  7.02m  7.38m         
 53 Faust, Brittany           JR Waynesburg             8.07m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  7.01m  FOUL         
 54 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan   SO Chatham                7.00m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.67m  6.09m  5.85m         
 55 Buysee, Breeana              Wvu Running            4.66m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.03m  4.81m         
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rashida           SO Cuyahoga CC           15.49m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      14.60m  15.48m  14.94m  16.10m  17.05m  17.04m
  2 Caslin, Aubri             SR Allegheny             15.41m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  14.81m  14.97m  FOUL  15.42m
  3 Berish, Courtney          SR Mount Union           15.57m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.66m  14.74m  FOUL  14.82m  15.04m  FOUL
  4 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 14.57m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.80m  13.30m  13.45m  14.10m  14.36m  13.95m
  5 Von Dolln, Sara           SR Allegheny             14.31m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.35m
  6 Breehl, Payton            SO Walsh                 14.96m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  13.61m  13.08m  FOUL  14.03m
  7 Fahey, Annie              SO Walsh                 13.45m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  12.87m  12.44m  12.49m  FOUL  12.92m
  8 Fruchey, Aubrey           JR Mount Union           13.72m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m
  9 Johnson, Alexis           SO John Carroll          14.38m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Diao, Cheila              SR Buffalo Stat          14.39m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.89m  FOUL  13.08m         
 11 Williams, Rachel          JR Fredonia              13.00m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.13m  FOUL           
 12 Mamonis, Linley           JR Mount Union           12.83m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.63m  12.42m         
 13 Barth, Emma               FR Ohio Dominic          13.70m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  11.33m  FOUL         
 14 Wilson, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC           10.61m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.60m  11.78m         
 15 McCallar, Naji            SO Fredonia              11.24m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  12.00m  FOUL         
 16 Porter, Mariah            SO Cuyahoga CC           10.95m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.96m  12.10m  11.48m         
 17 Brest, Katie              SO Clarion               12.95m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.05m         
 18 Murray, Summer            JR Clarion               12.58m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Gillenwater, Tianna       JR Buffalo Stat          11.44m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.58m  FOUL  11.28m         
 20 Richenberg, Rachel        FR Mount Union           11.70m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.94m         
 21 O'Neil, Destanee          FR Mount Union           11.62m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  11.06m         
 22 Widina, Morgan            SR Westminster           10.74m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.81m  11.00m         
 23 Frazier, Patience         SO Bethany (W.V          12.45m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.74m  10.56m  10.93m         
 24 Moskowitz, Sasha          SR Allegheny              9.51m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m         
 25 Dougherty, Karley         JR Walsh                 11.16m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.18m  10.50m  10.54m         
 26 Deal, Kylee               JR Clarion               10.69m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL         
 27 Kefauver, Alexis          FR Ohio Dominic           8.83m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.63m  9.84m  FOUL         
 28 Mounts, Veronica          FR John Carroll                      9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  8.43m         
 29 Taylor, Madeline          SR Geneva                10.13m      9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.98m  9.46m  9.45m         
 30 Daley, kiana              SR Point Park            10.59m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.40m         
 31 Orzechowski, Rachel       SR Westminster           10.26m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.56m  FOUL  8.77m         
 32 Samuels, Marquett         FR Thiel                  8.41m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  7.60m  FOUL         
 33 Pakozdi, Carri            FR Clarion                8.25m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.36m  8.33m  8.54m         
 34 Hendrix, Celestia         FR Bethany (W.V           7.97m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      6.91m  8.46m  8.51m         
 35 Simpson, Jordan           FR Waynesburg             9.01m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.64m  8.50m  8.23m         
 36 Hall, Ashley              FR Waynesburg             9.60m     J8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.15m  8.22m  8.50m         
 37 Miller, Hannah            FR Daemen                            8.14m   26-08.50 
      FOUL  7.90m  8.14m         
 38 Koser, Ashley             SO Thiel                  8.52m      7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  6.44m  7.61m         
 39 Komonczi, Nicole          SO Geneva                 7.61m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.31m  7.30m  7.48m         
 40 Rush, Toshia              SO Bethany (W.V           8.04m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      FOUL  5.70m  7.23m         
 41 Huebner, Shelby           SO Chatham                7.65m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  7.00m  7.03m         
 42 Faust, Brittany           JR Waynesburg             7.67m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      5.74m  6.65m  6.25m         
 43 Wolf, Danielle            FR Clarion                           6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.38m           
 -- Andrews, Abriel           JR Fredonia              11.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schultz-McArdle, Jordan   SO Chatham                5.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turley, Malia             SO Walsh                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- King, Olivia              SO Walsh                 14.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic            6.93       7.01q  3 
  2 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic            6.90       7.02q  2 
  3 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic            7.00       7.11q  5 
  4 Unrath, Cameron           SR Geneva                  7.12       7.14q  3 
  5 Neff, Tyler               JR Mount Union             7.20       7.16q  6 
  6 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union             7.10       7.17q  7  7.163
  7 Cloud, Brandon            JR Mount Union             7.22       7.17q  9  7.166
  8 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany (W.V            7.07       7.18q  8 
  9 Beachy, Trenton           SO Walsh                   7.12       7.20q  4  7.191
 10 Moore, Tre                FR Buffalo Stat                       7.20   5  7.196
 11 Biggs, Eric               SR Point Park              7.29       7.20   6  7.200
 12 Willard, James            SO Buffalo Stat            7.13       7.21   2 
 13 Weirich, Cole             SO John Carroll            7.15       7.22   2 
 14 Thompson, Darren          FR Buffalo Stat            7.02       7.25   7  7.243
 15 Billings, Blaine          FR Buffalo Stat            7.09       7.25   9  7.246
 16 Lawal, Elijah             JR Buffalo Stat            7.14       7.27   1 
 17 Sullins, Darrell          SO Mount Union             7.19       7.28   4 
 18 Radney, Jonathan          SR John Carroll            7.09       7.29   9 
 19 Minjock, Mark             JR Waynesburg              7.24       7.30   9  7.298
 20 Etzler, Clark             SO Mount Union             7.29       7.30   4  7.299
 21 Arnaud, Richard           JR Buffalo Stat                       7.35   3 
 22 Barlow, Aaron             JR Point Park              7.00       7.37   6 
 23 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel     JR St. Vincent             7.12       7.40   6  7.391
 24 Mayers, Byron             SO Bethany (W.V            7.19       7.40   5  7.394
 25 Lester, Spencer           SR Ohio Dominic            7.20       7.41   7 
 26 Walton, Demetrius         SR Walsh                              7.42   1 
 27 Washington, Theopolis     JR Point Park              7.29       7.44   5 
 28 Flack, Joshua             FR Allegheny               7.43       7.47   8  7.464
 29 Ranson, Omari             FR Thiel                   7.39       7.47   4  7.468
 30 Dignazio, Alex            SO St. Vincent             7.66       7.49   4 
 31 Kennedy, Henry            SO Geneva                  7.21       7.52   8 
 32 King, Peter               FR Point Park                         7.54   1 
 33 Holmes, Jalen             JR Bethany (W.V            7.37       7.56   2  7.558
 34 White, Brett              FR Allegheny               7.39       7.56   5  7.560
 34 Doby, Tory                FR Point Park                         7.56   4  7.560
 36 Cobbs, Amir               FR Geneva                  7.30       7.58   2 
 37 David, Kra                FR Mount Union             7.25       7.61   7  7.605
 38 Kubiak, Connor            FR Mount Union             7.59       7.61   1  7.609
 39 Broadie, Quinton          FR Geneva                  7.56       7.62   3 
 40 Black, Damon              SO St. Vincent             7.30       7.65   3  7.642
 41 Johnson, D'Aundre         FR Westminster             7.45       7.65   9  7.650
 42 Davis, Revon              JR Point Park              7.59       7.68   2 
 43 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany (W.V            7.61       7.71   1 
 44 Gannon, Bailey            JR Mount Union             7.38       7.73   3 
 45 Thelors, Rodley           FR Point Park                         7.81   2 
 46 Greenaway, Andrew         SO Daemen                  7.72       7.82   8  7.816
 47 Williams, Jabari          FR Bethany (W.V            7.70       7.82   6  7.820
 48 Liberiste, Marvin         SO Westminster             7.45       7.83   9 
 49 Otto, Matt                FR Westminster             7.54       7.87   5 
 50 Franklin, Tyshaun         SO Thiel                   7.75       7.91   9  7.903
 51 Wieland, Zach             SR Walsh                   7.45       7.91   8  7.906
 52 Corona, Dominic           FR Allegheny               8.00       8.04   6 
 53 Lorance, Zach             SR Wvu Running             8.03       8.09   5 
 54 Abbs, James               SR Thiel                   7.98       8.14   7 
 55 Mitchell, Rromano         FR Thiel                   8.64       8.85   4 
 56 Sun, Tom                  FR Thiel                   9.02       9.11   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic            7.01       6.95  
  2 Williams, Taylor          SR Ohio Dominic            7.02       7.06  
  3 Unrath, Cameron           SR Geneva                  7.14       7.14   7.134
  4 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union             7.17       7.14   7.140
  5 Sumpter, Avery            JR Ohio Dominic            7.11       7.15  
  6 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany (W.V            7.18       7.16   7.152
  7 Neff, Tyler               JR Mount Union             7.16       7.16   7.158
  8 Cloud, Brandon            JR Mount Union             7.17       7.19  
  9 Beachy, Trenton           SO Walsh                   7.20       7.21  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        SR Thiel                  22.40      22.72   1 
  2 Neff, Tyler               JR Mount Union            22.51      22.75   2 
  3 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic           22.75      22.94   3 
  4 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany (W.V           22.42      22.95   1 
  5 Thompson, Darren          FR Buffalo Stat           22.47      23.01   2 
  6 Barlow, Aaron             JR Point Park             22.58      23.18   2 
  7 Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           23.10      23.32   6 
  8 Lester, Spencer           SR Ohio Dominic           22.98      23.33   6 
  9 Perry, Josh               FR Mount Union            23.15      23.45   6 
 10 Willard, James            SO Buffalo Stat           23.89      23.51  10 
 11 Etzler, Clark             SO Mount Union            23.17      23.57   7 
 12 Jemmison, Niko            JR Daemen                 22.45      23.63   1 
 13 Mayers, Byron             SO Bethany (W.V           23.75      23.82   8 
 14 Minjock, Mark             JR Waynesburg             22.68      23.93   3 
 15 Lawal, Elijah             JR Buffalo Stat           23.78      23.95  10 
 16 Burt, Phil                SR Walsh                  22.84      23.99   3 
 17 White, Brett              FR Allegheny              23.89      24.08  11  24.071
 18 Duhaney, Chris            FR Buffalo Stat           24.32      24.08  16  24.080
 19 White, Kendall            SO Ohio Dominic           23.50      24.21   8 
 20 Dill, David               FR Geneva                 23.50      24.25  12 
 21 Willis, Jerome            SO Buffalo Stat           23.89      24.29  11 
 22 Neal, Brandyn             FR Walsh                  23.50      24.37   8 
 23 King, Peter               FR Point Park             24.22      24.38  15 
 24 Washington, Theopolis     JR Point Park             23.12      24.40   6 
 25 Kubiak, Connor            FR Mount Union            23.97      24.45  12 
 26 Lambert, Cody             FR Buffalo Stat           23.90      24.56  11 
 27 Flack, Joshua             FR Allegheny              24.20      24.57  14 
 28 Savino, Michael           SR Geneva                 24.29      24.67  15 
 29 Klein, Hunter             FR Bethany (W.V           24.51      24.69  18 
 30 Kendra, Mitchell          JR Waynesburg             23.64      24.71   8 
 31 Compo, Tyler              FR Daemen                 24.20      24.90  14 
 32 Williams, Jelani          SO Bethany (W.V           24.89      24.92  19 
 33 Palmer, Hunter            SO Waynesburg             24.77      24.98  18 
 34 Thelors, Rodley           FR Point Park             23.47      25.00   7 
 35 Scales, Aaron             SO Ohio Dominic           23.88      25.02  10 
 36 Hause, Hunter             FR Thiel                  24.35      25.10  16 
 37 Greenaway, Andrew         SO Daemen                 23.90      25.17  12 
 38 Cobbs, Amir               FR Geneva                 23.90      25.35  11 
 39 Williams, Jabari          FR Bethany (W.V           25.55      25.47  20 
 40 Biggs, Eric               SR Point Park             23.36      25.60   7 
 41 Ranson, Omari             FR Thiel                  24.38      25.63  16 
 42 Franklin, Tyshaun         SO Thiel                  25.90      25.65  21 
 43 Baugh, Allen              JR Allegheny              22.73      25.73   3  25.726
 44 Ross, Jared               FR Point Park             24.47      25.73  19  25.730
 45 Gray, Nick                SO Buffalo Stat           24.88      25.81  18 
 46 Redus, Darrin             SR Mount Union            24.10      26.02  14 
 47 Broadie, Quinton          FR Geneva                 23.95      26.04  12 
 48 Winship, Kyle             SO Geneva                 25.00      26.20  19 
 49 Paciga, Mitch             JR Fredonia               24.50      26.21  16 
 50 Koomson, Herbert          SR Wvu Running            24.87      26.58  18 
 51 LaCause, Mike             SO Point Park             25.79      26.79  20 
 52 Long, Brendan             SR Fredonia               25.25      27.00  20 
 53 Mitchell, Rromano         FR Thiel                  27.52      27.37  22 
 54 Olive, Joshua             SO Waynesburg             27.50      27.58  21 
 55 Burgess, Nicolas          FR Waynesburg             28.64      28.64  22 
 56 Sun, Tom                  FR Thiel                  31.12      31.12  22 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kouyate, Mohamed          JR Buffalo Stat           49.05      49.73   1 
  2 Liebel, Robert            JR Buffalo Stat           49.08      50.66   1 
  3 Sikora, Cody              FR Buffalo Stat           49.10      50.79   1 
  4 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany (W.V           49.67      51.08   1 
  5 Jones, Christopher        SR Thiel                  50.20      51.63   2 
  6 Weber, Josh               JR Mount Union            50.21      51.67   2 
  7 Roth, James               FR Mount Union            50.59      52.19   2 
  8 Ross, Josiah              SO Mount Union            50.32      52.32   2 
  9 Printy, Samuel            SO Mount Union            50.69      52.53   3 
 10 Bates, Alex               SR Walsh                  51.83      52.97   4 
 11 Willis, Jerome            SO Buffalo Stat           52.78      53.09   5 
 12 Burt, Phil                SR Walsh                  51.25      53.15   3 
 13 Towse, Chase              JR Fredonia               51.90      53.18   4 
 14 Long, Daniel              FR Walsh                  53.26      53.19   5 
 15 Earl, Daizon              SO Walsh                  51.80      53.60   4 
 16 Yoder, Solomon            JR Walsh                  50.30      53.63   2 
 17 Williams, Jelani          SO Bethany (W.V           52.59      53.71   4 
 18 Perry, Josh               FR Mount Union            51.90      53.93   4 
 19 Black, Damon              SO St. Vincent            53.64      54.41   6 
 20 Durski, Larry             SO Fredonia               53.50      54.56   6 
 21 Middleton, Jack           JR Thiel                  53.89      54.62   6 
 22 Klein, Hunter             FR Bethany (W.V                      56.16  11 
 23 Palmer, Hunter            SO Waynesburg                        56.41  11 
 24 Hilbert, CJ               FR Westminster            54.00      56.47   7 
 25 Hause, Hunter             FR Thiel                  54.00      56.57   7 
 26 Cumberworth, Nate         SR Bethany (W.V           57.46      57.05   9 
 27 Winship, Kyle             SO Geneva                 54.23      57.20   7 
 28 Guthrie, Garrett          SO Waynesburg             56.34      57.22   8 
 29 Joseph, Clay              SR Geneva                 54.50      57.30   7 
 30 Keister, Cole             FR Westminster            55.00      57.37   8 
 31 Teneriello, William       FR Fredonia               54.00      57.52   7 
 32 Thelors, Rodley           FR Point Park             55.92      57.81   8 
 33 Clark, John               JR Thiel                  59.80      58.30  10 
 34 Hager, Patrick            SO Waynesburg             55.67      58.54   8  58.533
 35 LaCause, Mike             SO Point Park             58.46      58.54  10  58.538
 36 Brownfield, Ryan          FR Waynesburg           1:00.66      58.97  10 
 37 Staats, Stephen           SO Thiel                  59.80    1:02.31  10 
 38 Montalban, Alex           FR Fredonia               58.00    1:04.54   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Digby, A.J.               FR Mount Union          1:07.80    1:05.85   1 
  2 Cameron, Will                Unattached                      1:06.65   1 
  3 Troyer, Connor            FR Mount Union          1:08.10    1:09.39   1 
  4 Mueller, Alec             FR Ohio Dominic         1:08.20    1:09.52   1 
  5 Stott, Stephen            FR Mount Union          1:09.20    1:10.36   2 
  6 Brickman, Joe             FR John Carroll         1:09.10    1:10.56   2 
  7 Milem, Mitchell           FR Mount Union          1:10.21    1:10.74   3 
  8 Schmidt, Jonathan         SO Daemen               1:09.00    1:10.80   2 
  9 Partika, Bryan            SO Point Park           1:09.00    1:11.30   2 
 10 Capestrani, Michael       SR Daemen               1:10.20    1:11.47   3 
 11 Doby, Tory                FR Point Park           1:08.00    1:11.50   1 
 12 Shinkle, Matthew          JR Waynesburg           1:17.06    1:13.48   4 
 13 Walsh, Patrick            SO St. Vincent          1:11.00    1:13.82   3 
 14 Chorpenning, Jarred       SO Mount Union          1:11.54    1:14.54   3 
 15 Reina, Anthony            SO Point Park           1:10.00    1:15.11   2 
 16 Lowe, Greg                SR Daemen               1:12.00    1:15.99   4 
 17 Simmons, Justin           SR Waynesburg           1:16.75    1:17.71   4 
 18 Pryor, Jacob              SO Waynesburg                      1:17.87   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Collin              Unattached           1:52.55    1:57.43   1 
  2 Carroll, Justin           JR Ohio Dominic         1:54.22    1:57.94   1 
  3 VanDeMortel, Matthew      SR Daemen               1:55.20    1:58.15   1 
  4 Bogantz, Bobby            SO Ohio Dominic         1:59.42    2:00.26   2 
  5 Shenal, Patrick           SR Fredonia             1:58.00    2:00.33   1 
  6 Ellis, Chad               JR Ohio Dominic         1:59.00    2:00.74   1 
  7 Cooper, Robert            SR Fredonia             1:58.00    2:02.04   1 
  8 Meeks, Jake               FR Mount Union          1:58.34    2:02.32   1 
  9 Joseph, Merlin            JR Fredonia             1:59.00    2:02.91   1 
 10 Justus, Chad              JR Walsh                1:58.00    2:03.84   1 
 11 Cordulla, Nigel           SR Daemen               1:57.70    2:04.14   1 
 12 Hadley, Jason             SO Mount Union          1:59.21    2:04.65   2 
 13 Stephens, Xavier          FR Point Park           2:00.00    2:04.89   2 
 14 Patrick, Austin           SO Walsh                2:03.00    2:05.37   3 
 15 Kachilla, Steve           JR Mount Union          2:00.26    2:05.98   2 
 16 Hunt, Chris               JR Point Park           2:03.00    2:06.18   2 
 17 Marchese, Josh            SR Mount Union          2:01.26    2:06.54   2 
 18 McFall, Josh              JR Westminster          2:01.15    2:06.72   2 
 19 Loiacano, Charles         JR Fredonia             2:02.00    2:07.40   2 
 20 Murray, Marshall          SO Bethany (W.V         2:03.38    2:07.51   3 
 21 Martin, Ross              JR John Carroll         2:06.84    2:07.76   3 
 22 McGuire, Patrick          FR John Carroll         2:02.97    2:08.01   2 
 23 Bosel, Chad               SR Mount Union          2:03.59    2:08.40   3 
 24 Herbst, Gabriel           FR Allegheny            2:06.68    2:09.32   3 
 25 Barr, Emmett              SR Allegheny            2:03.00    2:10.50   2 
 26 Koch, Justin              SR Allegheny            2:09.00    2:10.65   4 
 27 Hallgarth, Matt           FR John Carroll         2:08.80    2:11.60   4 
 28 Lane, Robert              SO Point Park           2:11.00    2:11.93   4 
 29 McUmber, Louis            SO Allegheny            2:07.99    2:12.22   4 
 30 Manderfield, Keegan       FR John Carroll         2:10.62    2:12.54   4 
 31 Davis, Austin             JR Bethany (W.V         2:03.68    2:12.60   3 
 32 Artinger, Johnny          SO Chatham              2:07.00    2:12.73   3 
 33 Seka, Devin               SO Chatham              2:07.00    2:13.11   3 
 34 Newhart, Robert           JR Bethany (W.V         2:11.40    2:13.29   4 
 35 Geer, Christian           FR Allegheny            2:10.88    2:13.43   4 
 36 Seesholtz, Brady          FR Walsh                2:08.00    2:14.25   4 
 37 Messner, Cole             JR Mount Union                     2:14.72   3 
 38 Spiro, Noah               FR Allegheny                       2:17.38   5 
 39 Cappelli, R. Michael      FR Waynesburg                      2:17.41   5 
 40 Enis, Caleb               JR Allegheny            2:12.00    2:17.89   5 
 41 Calleja, Bradley          SO Point Park           2:10.00    2:18.10   4 
 42 Clark, John               JR Thiel                2:22.00    2:18.48   5 
 43 Evans, Ben                JR Allegheny            2:05.00    2:19.08   3 
 44 Polanco, Carlos           FR Point Park           2:16.82    2:19.63   5 
 45 Vent, Evan                FR Westminster          2:15.00    2:19.67   5 
 46 Kellett, Luke             FR Allegheny                       2:20.47   5 
 47 Staats, Stephen           SO Thiel                2:25.00    2:24.56   5 
 48 Turner, Brad              FR Bethany (W.V                    2:26.32   5 
 49 Boccelli, John            SO Point Park           2:27.85    2:26.97   5 
 50 Garbini, Alex             JR Point Park           2:24.02    2:30.66   5 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Matt              SR Mount Union          2:35.10    2:39.39   1 
  2 Monahan, Kyle             JR John Carroll         2:38.08    2:42.45   1 
  3 Large, Corey              JR John Carroll         2:40.41    2:43.91   1 
  4 Modzelewski, Zack         SO John Carroll         2:37.99    2:43.93   1 
  5 Burrow, Chad              FR John Carroll         2:40.89    2:44.01   1 
  6 Cancilla, Luke            SO John Carroll         2:40.90    2:45.57   1 
  7 Hilverding, Sean          SO Point Park           2:40.00    2:46.17   1 
  8 Marrero, Dannys           FR Point Park           2:35.00    2:47.71   1 
  9 Bodnar, Joshua            FR Daemen               2:42.00    2:48.94   2 
 10 Kozlowski, Michael        JR John Carroll         2:51.06    2:49.98   2 
 11 Pollard, Aidan            FR Fredonia             2:45.00    2:52.57   2 
 12 Pamer, Chris              SO John Carroll         2:53.25    2:54.00   3 
 13 Kuzminski, Joel           SO Waynesburg           3:01.67    2:54.53   3 
 14 Egan, Kyle                FR Fredonia             2:45.00    2:55.60   2 
 15 Kingan, Andrew            SO Waynesburg                      2:59.87   3 
 16 Kawalec, Jack             FR John Carroll         2:53.11    3:03.35   2 
 17 Scott, Jared              FR Waynesburg                      3:04.12   3 
 18 Brownfield, Eric          JR Waynesburg           3:14.50    3:05.06   3 
 19 Sadar, John               FR Bethany (W.V                    3:06.04   3 
 20 Poole, Timothy            SO Daemen               2:46.00    3:09.96   2 
 21 Michalenko, Alexander     SO Bethany (W.V                    3:12.22   3 
 22 Hager, Patrick            SO Waynesburg                      3:29.04   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barr, Emmett              SR Allegheny            4:24.13    4:29.98   1 
  2 Monahan, Kyle             JR John Carroll         4:25.11    4:30.26   1 
  3 Sopchak, Adam             SO Mount Union          4:29.15    4:30.48   1 
  4 Martin, Ross              JR John Carroll         4:36.91    4:32.86   2 
  5 Trimble, Colten           SO Mount Union          4:26.12    4:32.94   1 
  6 Francis, Ethan            SO Fredonia             4:25.00    4:33.44   1 
  7 Patrick, Zak              SO Walsh                4:32.00    4:33.99   2 
  8 Burrow, Chad              FR John Carroll         4:31.04    4:34.82   1 
  9 Large, Corey              JR John Carroll         4:29.51    4:35.08   1 
 10 Farnan, Jimmy             SR St. Vincent          4:34.00    4:36.24   2 
 11 Hallgarth, Matt           FR John Carroll         4:39.58    4:36.90   2 
 12 Patrick, Bryce            SO Walsh                4:38.55    4:37.91   2 
 13 Hilverding, Sean          SO Point Park           4:38.00    4:38.24   2 
 14 Bierhals, Donald          JR Bethany (W.V         4:42.00    4:44.02   3 
 15 McFall, Josh              JR Westminster          4:48.00    4:44.71   4 
 16 Kozlowski, Michael        JR John Carroll         4:40.77    4:45.77   3 
 17 Christopher, Neil         SR Westminster          4:47.51    4:46.63   4 
 18 Kellerman, Zak            FR Fredonia             4:45.00    4:47.09   3 
 19 Evans, Ben                JR Allegheny            4:45.00    4:47.17   3 
 20 Koch, Justin              SR Allegheny            4:47.08    4:48.17   4 
 21 Artinger, Johnny          SO Chatham              4:40.00    4:48.18   2 
 22 Marrero, Dannys           FR Point Park           4:40.00    4:48.26   3 
 23 Kawalec, Jack             FR John Carroll         4:46.96    4:49.96   4 
 24 Molinaro, Adam            SR St. Vincent          4:53.11    4:50.64   4 
 25 McUmber, Louis            SO Allegheny            4:45.00    4:51.14   3 
 26 Seka, Devin               SO Chatham              4:45.00    4:51.68   3 
 27 Manderfield, Keegan       FR John Carroll         4:50.67    4:52.88   4 
 28 Enis, Caleb               JR Allegheny            5:01.14    4:53.91   5 
 29 Lane, Robert              SO Point Park           4:55.23    4:54.83   5 
 30 Pamer, Chris              SO John Carroll         4:50.05    4:56.31   4 
 31 Kuzminski, Joel           SO Waynesburg           4:45.69    4:57.47   4 
 32 Hendricks, Christian      FR Walsh                4:44.00    4:58.41   3 
 33 Bolender, Kyle            JR Mount Union          4:37.19    4:59.28   2 
 34 Calleja, Bradley          SO Point Park           4:45.00    4:59.40   3 
 35 Gidorkis, Luke            FR Walsh                4:55.00    5:00.29   5 
 36 Kingan, Andrew            SO Waynesburg           5:03.78    5:06.79   5 
 37 Poole, Timothy            SO Daemen               4:49.55    5:08.31   4 
 38 Polanco, Carlos           FR Point Park           4:59.76    5:09.95   5 
 39 Griswold, Sean            SR Wvu Running          4:52.40    5:11.29   4 
 40 Brownfield, Eric          JR Waynesburg           5:33.33    5:16.39   5 
 41 Kasisky, Nick             SO Point Park           5:10.00    5:18.48   5 
 42 Boccelli, John            SO Point Park           5:20.00    5:31.67   5 
 43 Sadar, John               FR Bethany (W.V         5:39.58    5:34.01   5 
 44 Heimberger, Casey         SR Waynesburg           5:03.05    5:35.76   5 
 -- Korir, Laban              FR Daemen               4:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Kraft, Mike               SO John Carroll         4:43.09        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pipher, Wes               SO Ohio Dominic         8:55.00    8:58.82   1 
  2 Turner, Jacob             FR Walsh                9:05.00    9:14.32   1 
  3 Colon, Joe                JR Mount Union          9:12.19    9:17.56   1 
  4 Reimund, Alexander        SO Walsh                9:05.00    9:18.30   1 
  5 Beier, Andrew             SR Ohio Dominic         9:00.00    9:18.58   1 
  6 White, Jimmy              JR John Carroll         9:06.69    9:18.76   1 
  7 Ryan, Alex                SO John Carroll         9:04.13    9:19.46   1 
  8 Swartz, Charlie           FR Mount Union          9:03.56    9:21.16   1 
  9 Donnelly, Ryan            SR Bethany (W.V         9:20.00    9:30.01   1 
 10 Thomas, Matt              FR John Carroll         9:19.63    9:32.18   1 
 11 Urban, Eli                FR St. Vincent          9:45.59    9:37.19   2 
 12 Bodnar, Joshua            FR Daemen               9:32.84    9:38.04   1 
 13 Clark, John               JR Thiel               10:05.00    9:42.30   2 
 14 Verdow, Isaac             SO Walsh                9:20.00    9:43.93   1 
 15 Thorne, Josh              SO Mount Union          9:12.21    9:50.01   1 
 16 Augustine, Kevin          JR St. Vincent          9:42.98    9:50.50   2 
 17 Kasisky, Nick             SO Point Park          10:02.79    9:50.73   2 
 18 Lee, Nick                 SO St. Vincent          9:43.50    9:58.04   2 
 19 Slagle, Matt              SR Westminster          9:26.17   10:03.50   1 
 20 Thomas, Michael           SR St. Vincent          9:40.00   10:05.66   2 
 21 Klopp, Mason              FR Waynesburg          10:19.65   10:12.11   2 
 22 Mercer, Jake              FR St. Vincent         10:00.00   10:12.16   2 
 23 Lewis, Justin             FR Waynesburg          10:43.54   10:22.82   2 
 24 Staats, Stephen           SO Thiel               10:46.37   10:25.57   2 
 25 LaVictoire, Noah          FR Walsh               10:30.00   10:25.69   2 
 26 Michalenko, Alexander     SO Bethany (W.V        10:03.19   10:37.88   2 
 27 Best, Nate                SR Westminster                    10:38.45   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myers, Preston            FR Mount Union         15:15.23   15:22.35  
  2 Marsh, Jared              FR Mount Union         16:03.56   16:12.48  
  3 Radabaugh, Brett          JR Mount Union         16:08.26   16:13.84  
  4 Kropka, Casey             SO Mount Union         16:15.20   16:22.59  
  5 Bach, Jon                 FR Mount Union         15:51.20   16:35.26  
  6 Sander, August            SR St. Vincent         16:25.31   16:59.44  
  7 Pryor, Jacob              SO Waynesburg          16:42.33   17:04.59  
  8 Donnelly, Ryan            SR Bethany (W.V        16:35.00   17:08.04  
  9 Bierhals, Donald          JR Bethany (W.V        17:15.00   17:47.21  
 10 Liriano, Lucas            JR Bethany (W.V        17:54.60   18:23.06  
 -- Reed, Erik                   Unattached                          DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plant, Mason              FR Mount Union             8.32       8.30q  4 
  2 Sullins, Darrell          SO Mount Union             8.51       8.66q  3 
  3 Duhaney, Chris            FR Buffalo Stat            8.41       8.68q  2 
  4 Francis, Jermaine         FR Mount Union             8.54       8.74q  3 
  5 Iannetta, John            SO John Carroll            8.71       8.81q  4 
  6 Smith, Jimmie             FR Ohio Dominic            8.77       8.89q  2 
  7 Savino, Michael           SR Geneva                  8.83       9.07q  3 
  8 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany (W.V            9.00       9.11q  2 
  9 Gray, Nick                SO Buffalo Stat            9.15       9.17q  4 
 10 Shinkle, Matthew          JR Waynesburg              9.35       9.18   2 
 11 Corona, Dominic           FR Allegheny               9.46       9.20   2 
 12 Milem, Mitchell           FR Mount Union             8.67       9.27   4 
 13 Paciga, Mitch             JR Fredonia                9.40       9.36   3 
 14 Lambert, Cody             FR Buffalo Stat            9.51       9.45   4 
 15 Kay, John                 SR Wvu Running                        9.56   4 
 16 King, Peter               FR Point Park              9.39       9.61   3 
 17 Parker, Alex              SO Geneva                  8.65       9.62   2 
 18 Garbini, Alex             JR Point Park             10.01      10.08   2 
 19 Tolbert, Zane             FR Walsh                   9.91      10.13   4 
 20 Long, Brendan             SR Fredonia               10.77      10.47   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Plant, Mason              FR Mount Union             8.30       8.33  
  2 Duhaney, Chris            FR Buffalo Stat            8.68       8.53  
  3 Sullins, Darrell          SO Mount Union             8.66       8.60  
  4 Francis, Jermaine         FR Mount Union             8.74       8.71  
  5 Savino, Michael           SR Geneva                  9.07       8.87  
  6 Iannetta, John            SO John Carroll            8.81       8.90  
  7 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany (W.V            9.11       9.08  
  8 Smith, Jimmie             FR Ohio Dominic            8.89       9.13  
  9 Gray, Nick                SO Buffalo Stat            9.17       9.39  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:32.67    1:33.24   1 
     1) Radney, Jonathan SR             2) McIlvaine, Austin JR           
     3) Weirich, Cole SO                4) Nugent, Evan FR                
  2 Point Park  'A'                                   1:34.00    1:35.47   1 
     1) Barlow, Aaron JR                2) Doby, Tory FR                  
     3) Thelors, Rodley FR              4) Biggs, Eric SR                 
  3 Walsh  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:36.54   1 
     1) Earl, Daizon SO                 2) Long, Daniel FR                
     3) Neal, Brandyn FR                4) Wieland, Zach SR               
  4 Thiel  'A'                                        1:36.38    1:36.60   2 
     1) Hause, Hunter FR                2) Ranson, Omari FR               
     3) Coston, Tyrique FR              4) Jones, Christopher SR          
  5 Point Park  'B'                                   1:37.00    1:37.41   2 
     1) Robinson, Tyrone JR             2) Ross, Jared FR                 
     3) Partika, Bryan SO               4) King, Peter FR                 
  6 Mount Union  'A'                                  1:35.12    1:37.49   2 
     1) Gannon, Bailey JR               2) Kubiak, Connor FR              
     3) Chorpenning, Jarred SO          4) Pamer, Trey SO                 
  7 Daemen  'A'                                       1:33.52    1:39.23   1 
     1) Jemmison, Niko JR               2) Greenaway, Andrew SO           
     3) Petrocy, Justin SO              4) Compo, Tyler FR                
  8 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            1:38.00    1:40.67   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR        2) Black, Damon SO                
     3) Walsh, Patrick SO               4) Kohler, Will SO                
  9 Wvu Running Club  'A'                                        1:41.60   2 
     1) Lorance, Zach SR                2) Koomson, Herbert SR            
     3) Williams, Julian SR             4) Reed, Nathan SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:32.79    3:31.10   2 
     1) Butler, Andre SR                2) Murray, Marshall SO            
     3) Maxwell, Ed JR                  4) Williams, Jelani SO            
  2 Point Park  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:38.13   1 
     1) Partika, Bryan SO               2) Marrow, Desmond SO             
     3) Stephens, Xavier FR             4) Barlow, Aaron JR               
  3 Geneva  'A'                                       3:25.07    3:38.68   1 
     1) Unrath, Cameron SR              2) Dill, David FR                 
     3) Parker, Alex SO                 4) Tedys, Aaron JR                
  4 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:35.00    3:41.02   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR        2) Black, Damon SO                
     3) Walsh, Patrick SO               4) Thomas, Michael SR             
  5 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                               3:39.00    3:42.40   2 
     1) Klein, Hunter FR                2) Davis, Austin JR               
     3) Mayers, Byron SO                4) Cumberworth, Nate SR           
  6 Point Park  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:47.77   1 
     1) Covas, Edwin FR                 2) Doby, Tory FR                  
     3) Reina, Anthony SO               4) Robinson, Tyrone JR            
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                   3:38.08    3:53.77   2 
     1) Brownfield, Ryan FR             2) Guthrie, Garrett SO            
     3) Hager, Patrick SO               4) Raineri, Matthew SO            
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                       10:30.00   10:53.89  
     1) Thiessen, Matt SR               2) Yoder, Solomon JR              
     3) Murphy, Jacob FR                4) Patrick, Austin SO             
  2 Fredonia  'B'                                    10:35.00   10:54.75  
     1) Joseph, Merlin JR               2) Durski, Larry SO               
     3) Pollard, Aidan FR               4) Cooper, Robert SR              
  3 Point Park  'A'                                  10:26.00   11:03.55  
     1) Marrow, Desmond SO              2) Bennett, Andre SO              
     3) Partika, Bryan SO               4) Stephens, Xavier FR            
  4 Fredonia  'A'                                    10:20.00   11:08.43  
     1) Loiacano, Charles JR            2) Towse, Chase JR                
     3) Egan, Kyle FR                   4) Shenal, Patrick SR             
  5 Point Park  'B'                                             11:24.09  
     1) Marrero, Dannys FR              2) Reina, Anthony SO              
     3) Diallo, Elijah FR               4) Hunt, Chris JR                 
  6 Allegheny  'A'                                              11:53.11  
     1) Spiro, Noah FR                  2) Geer, Christian FR             
     3) Herbst, Gabriel FR              4) Kellett, Luke FR               
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                  11:35.98   12:13.17  
     1) Scott, Jared FR                 2) Raineri, Matthew SO            
     3) Simmons, Justin SR              4) Cappelli, R. Michael FR        
  8 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                         12:15.16  
     1) Liriano, Lucas JR               2) Newhart, Robert JR             
     3) Davis, Austin JR                4) Turner, Brad FR                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zack            SR Mount Union            2.10m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Juhn, Rory                SR Mount Union            2.06m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca  FR Bethany (W.V                     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexis, Robert            SO Buffalo Stat           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Morris, Michael           SO Point Park             1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Slack, Grant              SR Mount Union            1.84m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll           1.91m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lawal, Elijah             JR Buffalo Stat           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Frye, Aaron               SR Bethany (W.V           1.84m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hill, Elijah              FR Mount Union                      J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany (W.V           1.84m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 11 Lambert, Cody             FR Buffalo Stat                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Trax, Michael             FR Waynesburg             1.70m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Tolbert, Zane             FR Walsh                  1.72m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Odijie, Iyroe             FR Buffalo Stat                         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Quist, Robert             FR John Carroll                         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Marshall          SO Bethany (W.V                         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Esbenshade, Corban        FR Geneva                               NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Sye, Demetris             FR Geneva                 1.80m         NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haines, Justyn            JR Fredonia               4.56m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dowdell, Andrew           JR Walsh                  4.58m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Spilker, Jonathon            Baldwin Wallace                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keim, Matt                FR Mount Union            4.56m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lesnick, Evan             SO Westminster            4.20m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Orewiler, Tyler              Unattached                        4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Kester, Jake              SO Westminster            4.41m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kendra, Mitchell          JR Waynesburg             4.32m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Metz, Zack                JR Mount Union            4.25m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Howard, Trent             SO Fredonia               4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Hagg, Raymond             FR Geneva                 3.50m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Price, Travis             SR Mount Union            4.25m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Maxwell, Tim              FR Westminster            3.98m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Rhoades, Bradi            NA Unat-Westmin                     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Paciga, Mitch             JR Fredonia               3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 LaGorga, Brandon          SO Geneva                 3.80m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Tedrow, Brandon           FR Geneva                 3.80m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 18 Long, Brendan             SR Fredonia               3.80m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Olive, Joshua             SO Waynesburg             3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sayles, Tom               FR Buffalo Stat                         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Gerard, Grant             FR Fredonia                             NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Burgess, Nicolas          FR Waynesburg                           NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll           6.99m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.77m  6.89m  6.99m  6.87m  6.97m  7.11m
  2 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union            6.90m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.74m  6.65m  6.49m  6.65m  6.74m
  3 Lowery, Andre             SO Point Park             6.56m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.35m  6.63m  6.50m  6.55m  6.45m  6.57m
  4 Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           6.86m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.21m  6.51m  6.52m  6.30m  6.28m  6.57m
  5 Redus, Darrin             SR Mount Union            6.47m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.33m  6.42m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca  FR Bethany (W.V           6.42m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.42m  6.48m  6.46m  6.49m  6.48m  6.43m
  7 Carter, Tyler             FR Point Park             6.01m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.99m  6.25m  FOUL  5.98m  5.63m  5.19m
  8 Middleton, Jack           JR Thiel                  6.08m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.99m  6.12m  6.20m  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Frye, Aaron               SR Bethany (W.V           6.44m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.07m  6.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Willard, James            SO Buffalo Stat           6.13m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.87m  5.96m  6.18m           
 11 Trax, Michael             FR Waynesburg             6.21m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.02m  6.16m  6.10m         
 12 Lambert, Cody             FR Buffalo Stat           6.30m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.09m  FOUL         
 13 Serafin, Nick             SO Fredonia               6.39m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.04m  6.05m  6.03m         
 14 Steele, James             SR Waynesburg             5.80m     J6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  5.32m  5.18m         
 15 Gannon, Bailey            JR Mount Union            6.17m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.01m  6.03m  5.91m         
 16 Taylor, Peter             SO Geneva                 6.19m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  5.98m  6.02m         
 17 Liberiste, Marvin         SO Westminster            6.31m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.66m  5.26m  5.99m         
 18 Conner, Easton            FR Bethany (W.V           5.97m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.29m  5.61m  5.89m         
 19 Davis, Jryi               JR Point Park             6.55m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.59m  5.88m  5.87m         
 20 Esbenshade, Corban        FR Geneva                 6.15m     J5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.86m  5.65m         
 21 Palmer, Hunter            SO Waynesburg             6.32m     J5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL           
 22 Alexis, Robert            SO Buffalo Stat           6.49m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.38m  5.62m         
 23 Speer, Tanner             SO Daemen                 6.10m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.66m  5.64m  5.77m         
 24 Garcia, Jesse             SO Geneva                 6.59m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.71m  5.57m  5.72m         
 25 Morris, Michael           SO Point Park             5.96m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.62m  5.69m  FOUL         
 26 Biggs, Eric               SR Point Park             5.84m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.37m  5.49m         
 27 Arnaud, Richard           JR Buffalo Stat           6.48m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m         
 28 Franklin, Tyshaun         SO Thiel                  5.19m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Johnson, D'Aundre         FR Westminster                       5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  5.37m  5.38m         
 30 Ross, Jared               FR Point Park             6.18m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.50m  5.31m         
 31 Gamble, Nick              FR Fredonia                         J5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.31m  5.28m  5.50m         
 32 Sye, Demetris             FR Geneva                            5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Wardlow, Chris            FR John Carroll           6.00m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.33m  5.44m  FOUL         
 34 Odijie, Iyroe             FR Buffalo Stat           5.80m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m           
 35 Tolbert, Zane             FR Walsh                  5.54m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  FOUL           
 36 Jew, Tyler                SO John Carroll           5.50m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m         
 -- Cloud, Brandon            JR Mount Union            6.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moore, Tre                FR Buffalo Stat           6.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Ronald          FR Walsh                  6.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jryi               JR Point Park            14.29m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.51m  11.82m  13.15m  13.94m
  2 Tshikala, Raphael         JR Mount Union           13.33m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.24m  13.21m  13.73m  13.03m  13.29m  FOUL
  3 Slack, Grant              SR Mount Union           12.99m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.59m  12.93m  12.91m  12.66m  12.87m  13.00m
  4 Robinson, Ronald          FR Walsh                 12.51m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.08m  11.89m  12.82m  12.66m  12.73m  12.97m
  5 Alexis, Robert            SO Buffalo Stat          13.46m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.13m  12.55m  12.47m  PASS  11.98m  12.91m
  6 Carter, Tyler             FR Point Park            14.03m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 McVay, Dom                SO Geneva                12.56m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Biggs, Eric               SR Point Park            12.37m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      10.97m  12.82m  10.39m          
  9 Steele, James             SR Waynesburg            12.42m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.29m  12.42m  12.59m  11.81m  FOUL  11.96m
 10 Trax, Michael             FR Waynesburg            11.76m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.17m  12.24m  12.13m  FOUL  11.81m
 11 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca  FR Bethany (W.V          12.82m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.48m           
 12 Arnaud, Richard           JR Buffalo Stat          13.48m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.41m           
 13 Garcia, Jesse             SO Geneva                12.92m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.82m  12.39m  11.95m           
 14 David, Kra                FR Mount Union           12.61m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.13m  11.84m  12.25m           
 15 Lowery, Andre             SO Point Park            11.86m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  10.83m  11.75m           
 16 Jew, Tyler                SO John Carroll          11.86m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL           
 17 Speer, Tanner             SO Daemen                12.05m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.47m  11.49m  11.03m           
 18 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany (W.V          11.98m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.56m  FOUL  11.46m           
 -- Wardlow, Chris            FR John Carroll          11.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Penza, Dante              FR Walsh                 15.08m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Miller, James             SO Walsh                 16.23m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.17m  15.02m  14.82m  15.14m  15.28m  FOUL
  3 Yohman, Paul                 Westminster           15.00m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.75m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aikins, Austin            FR Mount Union           13.93m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.48m  14.61m
  5 Sherman, Sean             FR Mount Union           15.01m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  14.47m  14.51m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Filp, Andrew              SO Mount Union           14.00m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.91m  13.90m  13.75m  14.13m  14.04m  FOUL
  7 Brogan, Connor            FR Mount Union           13.20m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.94m  14.10m  FOUL  12.92m  14.09m  14.07m
  8 Fitchet, Matt             JR Mount Union           13.93m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.71m  14.00m  13.39m  13.83m  13.68m  13.37m
  9 Calhoun, Seth             FR Mount Union           13.43m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.61m  13.94m  13.52m  13.42m  13.68m  13.29m
 10 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          14.48m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.93m  13.45m  13.82m         
 11 Vantine, Ryan             SR Unat-Waynesb                     13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.83m  12.75m  13.77m         
 12 Williams, Kurtis          SO Allegheny             15.02m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.50m  13.64m  FOUL         
 13 Williams, Max             FR Mount Union           13.46m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL         
 14 Brown, Damone             JR Fredonia              14.33m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.34m  FOUL  13.57m         
 15 Stout, Derek              JR Walsh                 13.99m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.37m  13.43m  12.29m         
 16 Gallitz, Bradley          FR Walsh                 14.65m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m         
 17 Tevrow, Barry             SO Allegheny             13.25m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.04m  13.31m  12.00m         
 18 Walz, Mason               FR Mount Union           13.30m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.76m  12.79m         
 19 Hunkins, Jordan           SO Bethany (W.V          13.33m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.44m  12.80m  13.15m         
 20 Vantine, Brandon          SR Waynesburg            13.86m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.57m  12.06m  12.76m         
 21 Trammel, Colton           SO Geneva                13.20m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.96m  12.54m  FOUL         
 22 May, Matt                 SO Bethany (W.V          13.39m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  11.73m         
 23 Faber, Sam                FR Thiel                 12.26m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Schwab, Andrew            FR Waynesburg            12.05m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.78m  11.05m  12.17m         
 25 Barringer, Isaac          SR Geneva                12.63m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.74m  11.29m  11.92m           
 26 Gamble, Blake             JR Westminster           12.18m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.54m  11.47m  11.90m         
 27 Hager, Jonathan           SR Waynesburg            12.46m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.30m  11.60m  11.58m         
 28 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          11.70m    J11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.06m  10.44m         
 29 Feldner, Blake            SO Waynesburg            12.13m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.41m  11.42m  11.57m         
 30 Callahan, Chance          FR Point Park            10.98m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.45m  11.32m         
 31 Vuono, Nick               FR John Carroll          11.82m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.90m  11.27m  FOUL         
 32 Johnson, Lance            SR Bethany (W.V          11.33m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.65m  11.00m  FOUL         
 33 Butts, Tavian             FR Ohio Dominic          10.72m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.75m  FOUL         
 34 Dunn, Matt                SO Bethany (W.V          11.38m    J10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.13m  10.85m  10.58m         
 35 Neal, Camren              FR Thiel                 10.67m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.38m  10.66m         
 36 Uhrin, Ryan               JR Mount Union           11.63m    J10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Jendrejewski, Robert      FR Westminster           11.11m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.63m         
 38 Pherson, Matt             SR Geneva                11.63m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m         
 39 Cooper, Mychal            JR Bethany (W.V          10.93m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  9.89m         
 40 Hansen, Aaron             JR Thiel                 10.72m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.57m  9.81m         
 41 Dygert, Jonathan          JR Daemen                11.50m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  9.83m         
 42 Brown, Trea               JR Geneva                 9.44m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.35m  9.58m  9.98m         
 43 Strobele, Andrew          SO Daemen                11.85m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.10m  9.18m         
 44 Cox, Hunter               FR Westminster                       8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  8.40m  8.39m         
 45 Dean, Jayson              FR Point Park             8.68m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  8.05m         
 46 Staley, Jeff              FR Thiel                  8.59m      8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.29m  8.19m  8.56m         
 47 Lipinski, Samuel          FR Bethany (W.V                      8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  FOUL  8.03m         
 48 Altsman, Hunter           JR Geneva                 9.50m      7.22m   23-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.22m           
 49 McElligott, Cullen        FR Waynesburg             7.25m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  6.90m         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marcus             JR Walsh                 18.02m     18.41m   60-05.00 
      17.08m  FOUL  17.89m  17.63m  18.22m  18.41m
  2 Booth, Connor             SO Walsh                 18.28m     17.57m   57-07.75 
      FOUL  16.83m  16.46m  16.36m  17.11m  17.57m
  3 Brown, Kyle               SR Fredonia              16.28m     17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.46m  17.06m  FOUL  16.32m
  4 Penza, Dante              FR Walsh                 15.97m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.50m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  14.69m
  5 Miranda, Christian        SR Allegheny             15.82m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gundlah, Adam             SR Mount Union           14.63m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.61m  14.95m  14.97m  15.11m  14.82m  14.58m
  7 Gallitz, Bradley          FR Walsh                 15.69m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.70m  FOUL  14.07m  13.70m  13.86m  13.41m
  8 Brown, Damone             JR Fredonia                         13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  13.89m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Colby, Nick               SO John Carroll          14.21m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominic          12.50m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.63m         
 11 Gabrielli, Joseph         SR Fredonia              14.15m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      11.78m  13.62m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Kurtis          SO Allegheny             16.07m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Brogan, Connor            FR Mount Union           14.50m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  12.93m         
 14 Hunkins, Jordan           SO Bethany (W.V          12.88m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Vantine, Brandon          SR Waynesburg            13.03m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.40m  12.21m  12.78m         
 16 Williams, Max             FR Mount Union            9.83m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.36m         
 17 Barringer, Isaac          SR Geneva                13.35m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.27m  12.53m  FOUL         
 18 Walz, Mason               FR Mount Union           10.84m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.08m  12.16m  12.31m         
 19 Cooley, Connor            SO Ohio Dominic          13.81m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.95m  11.64m           
 20 Feldner, Blake            SO Waynesburg            12.62m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.70m  11.22m  12.12m         
 21 Dygert, Jonathan          JR Daemen                11.16m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.36m  11.06m  11.43m         
 22 Aikins, Austin            FR Mount Union           11.84m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Dunn, Matt                SO Bethany (W.V          10.44m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m         
 24 May, Matt                 SO Bethany (W.V                     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m         
 25 Abbs, James               SR Thiel                 10.97m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.12m         
 26 Tevrow, Barry             SO Allegheny             11.61m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  10.81m         
 27 Faber, Sam                FR Thiel                 10.69m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.52m  11.05m  10.25m         
 28 Neal, Camren              FR Thiel                            10.56m   34-07.75 
      8.95m  10.56m  FOUL         
 29 Johnson, Lance            SR Bethany (W.V          11.19m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL         
 30 Cox, Hunter               FR Westminster                      10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.35m  8.93m  10.35m         
 31 Cooper, Mychal            JR Bethany (W.V          10.68m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.60m  10.09m  FOUL         
 32 Hager, Jonathan           SR Waynesburg            12.59m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Schwab, Andrew            FR Waynesburg             8.33m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.45m  9.84m  9.08m         
 34 Hansen, Aaron             JR Thiel                 11.26m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.35m  9.67m  9.41m         
 35 Trammel, Colton           SO Geneva                12.00m     J9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.31m         
 36 Strobele, Andrew          SO Daemen                10.50m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  7.89m  9.00m         
 37 Giordono, Vincent         FR Waynesburg                        8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m         
 38 Jendrejewski, Robert      FR Westminster                       7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.94m  7.33m  FOUL         
 39 Staley, Jeff              FR Thiel                  6.34m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      FOUL  7.16m  7.32m         
 40 McElligott, Cullen        FR Waynesburg                        6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  5.15m         
 -- Vantine, Ryan             SR Unat-Waynesb                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- DeStefano, Aniellio       SR Waynesburg            11.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL