2016-17 Mount Union Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Austin Aikins full bio Austin Aikins So. Hermitage, Pa. / Hickory
Jon Bach full bio Jon Bach Fr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Theo Bach full bio Theo Bach Jr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Louis Berry full bio Louis Berry So. Pittsburgh, Pa. / Shady Side Academy
Bryce Biskup full bio Bryce Biskup Fr. Irwin, Pa. / Penn-Trafford
Kyle Bolender full bio Kyle Bolender Jr. Dayton / West Carrollton
Chad Bosel full bio Chad Bosel Sr. Lisbon / David Anderson
Connor Brogan full bio Connor Brogan Fr. Dover / Dover
Seth Calhoun full bio Seth Calhoun Fr. Geneva / Geneva
Brandon Cloud full bio Brandon Cloud Jr. Bedford / Bedford
Joe Colon full bio Joe Colon Jr. Amherst / Steele
Lucas Cooper full bio Lucas Cooper So. Hanoverton / United Local
Marcus Day full bio Marcus Day Fr. Winchester / Eastern Brown
AJ Digby full bio AJ Digby Fr. Tontogany / Otsego
Clark Etzler full bio Clark Etzler So. Elida / Elida
Matt Fitchet full bio Matt Fitchet Jr. Conneaut / Edgewood
Jermaine Francis full bio Jermaine Francis Fr. Middleburg Hts. / Trinity
Bailey Gannon full bio Bailey Gannon Jr. North Ridgeville / North Ridgeville
Chad Gentry full bio Chad Gentry Sr. Louisville / Louisville
Adam Gundlah full bio Adam Gundlah Sr. Strongsville / Strongsville
Jason Hadley full bio Jason Hadley So. Liberty Center / Liberty Center
Elijah Hill full bio Elijah Hill Fr. Alliance / Alliance
Tom Hollis full bio Tom Hollis Sr. Gates Mills / Gilmour Academy
Adam Infantino full bio Adam Infantino Sr. Webster, N.Y. / Webster Schroeder
Rory Juhn full bio Rory Juhn Sr. Fairview Park / Fairview
Steven Kachilla full bio Steven Kachilla Sr. Alliance / Marlington
Matt Keim full bio Matt Keim Fr. Bolivar / Tuscarawas Valley
Randy Kinietz full bio Randy Kinietz Jr. Marion / Pleasant
David Kra full bio David Kra Fr. St. Augustine, Fla. / St. Augustine
Casey Kropka full bio Casey Kropka So. New London / New London
Connor Kubiak full bio Connor Kubiak So. Wooster / Wooster
Will Luca full bio Will Luca Fr. Tallahasse, Fla. / Leon
Josh Marchese full bio Josh Marchese Sr. Aurora / Aurora
Jared Marsh full bio Jared Marsh Fr. Massillon / Jackson
Jalen McGill full bio Jalen McGill Jr. Laurel, Md. / High Point
Nick Medaglia full bio Nick Medaglia So. Parma / Padua
Jake Meeks full bio Jake Meeks Fr. Massillon / Jackson
Cole Messner full bio Cole Messner Jr. Shelby / Shelby
Zack Metz full bio Zack Metz Jr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Mitchell Milem full bio Mitchell Milem Fr. Columbus / Saint Charles Preparatory
Preston Myers full bio Preston Myers Fr. Alliance / Marlington
Tyler Neff full bio Tyler Neff Jr. Navarre / Fairless
Matt O'Neil full bio Matt O'Neil Sr. Woodridge, Va. / Pope John Paul
Trey Pamer full bio Trey Pamer So. Wooster / Wooster
Joshua Perry full bio Joshua Perry Fr. Cuyahoga Falls / Cuyahoga falls
Mason Plant full bio Mason Plant Fr. Shreve / Triway
Travis Price full bio Travis Price Sr. Danville / Loudonville
Sam Printy full bio Sam Printy So. Sandusky / Perkins
Brett Radabaugh full bio Brett Radabaugh Jr. Hamden / Vinton County
Darrin Redus full bio Darrin Redus Sr. Pepper Pike / Orange
Rick Rospierski full bio Rick Rospierski Sr. Valley View / Cuyahoga Heights
Josiah Ross full bio Josiah Ross So. Beloit / West Branch
James Roth full bio James Roth Fr. Massillon / Massillon Perry
Jaquill Scott full bio Jaquill Scott Sr. East Hanover, N.J. / Hanover Park
Sean Sherman full bio Sean Sherman Fr. Franklin / Bishop Fenwick
Andrew Shrewsbury full bio Andrew Shrewsbury Sr. Woodville / Woodmore
Grant Slack full bio Grant Slack Sr. New Concord / John Glenn
Adam Sopchak full bio Adam Sopchak Jr. Chardon / Chardon
Stephen Stott full bio Stephen Stott Fr. Akron / Mogadore
Darrell Sullins full bio Darrell Sullins Sr. Beachwood / Beachwood
Charlie Swartz full bio Charlie Swartz Fr. Rocky River / Rocky River
Nick Thomas full bio Nick Thomas Jr. Louisville / Louisville
Josh Thorne full bio Josh Thorne So. Alexandria, Va. / Hayfield
Nathanael Traver full bio Nathanael Traver So. Great Mills, Md. / Great Mills
Colten Trimble full bio Colten Trimble So. Hookstown, Pa. / South Side Beaver
Connor Troyer full bio Connor Troyer So. Sugarcreek / Garaway
Raphael Tshikala full bio Raphael Tshikala Sr. Rochester, N.Y. / Greece Olympia
Ryan Uhrin full bio Ryan Uhrin Jr. Grove City / Grove City
Mason Walz full bio Mason Walz Fr. Trenton, Mich. / Trenton
Josh Weber full bio Josh Weber Jr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Alex Wilson full bio Alex Wilson Sr. Macedonia / Nordonia
Zack Wukotich full bio Zack Wukotich Sr. Salem / Salem