Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 10:39 PM
            Mount Union College Toy Drive Invitational - 12/2/2017             
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                   15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  14.96m  14.35m  11.93m  14.82m  15.26m
  2 Breehl, Payton            JR Walsh                   14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  14.00m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
  3 Fahey, Annie              JR Walsh                   13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.80m  13.12m  13.53m  13.68m
  4 Reppert, Abby             FR Denison                 13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.06m  FOUL  11.80m  12.68m  13.35m  FOUL
  5 Dann, Anissa              SR Wittenberg              13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.76m  12.51m  FOUL  13.31m
  6 Yoder, Liza               SO Walsh                   13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.93m  12.72m  12.99m  13.18m  12.53m  12.57m
  7 King, Olivia              JR Walsh                   13.15m   43-01.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  12.82m  13.15m
  8 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union             12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.66m  12.78m  12.27m  FOUL  11.74m  11.56m
  9 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union             12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.20m  12.61m  12.34m  11.97m  12.41m  11.72m
 10 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.55m           
 11 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.40m  10.74m  11.43m           
 12 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.89m  FOUL           
 13 Granito, Sydney           JR Wittenberg              10.66m   34-11.75 
      9.68m  10.66m  10.30m           
 14 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.50m  9.82m  9.43m           
 15 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.53m  FOUL  9.56m           
 16 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                  9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.14m  9.46m  9.17m           
 17 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union              9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.12m  9.31m  FOUL           
 -- Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Marcus             SR Walsh                   18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.92m  17.47m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                   16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.62m  16.50m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  15.28m  15.46m  15.06m  FOUL  15.48m
  4 Stricker, Bryce           SO Denison                 14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.15m  14.69m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m
  5 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  14.55m  14.60m  13.89m  FOUL
  6 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  11.25m  12.98m  FOUL  14.24m  13.59m
  7 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.71m  13.23m  12.90m  12.27m  12.57m  FOUL
  8 Archer, Sheldon           FR Walsh                   13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.86m  12.23m  FOUL  13.00m
  9 Slatoff, Nicholas         SR Kenyon                  11.88m   38-11.75 
      9.79m  11.17m  11.36m  11.19m  11.88m  FOUL
 10 Barry, Nick               FR Denison                 10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.56m  10.75m  FOUL          
 11 LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend             10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.39m           
 12 Rhodes, Ethan             SO Psu-Behrend             10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.50m  FOUL           
 13 McManus, Austin           SO Denison                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  10.11m           
 14 Huff, Connor              FR Mount Union              9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.85m           
 15 Waidelich, Clay           SO Wittenberg               9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.77m  9.85m  FOUL           
 16 Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.53m           
 17 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend              9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  FOUL  8.08m           
 18 Burgess, Austin           FR Denison                  8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.29m  8.19m  8.85m         
 19 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend              8.73m   28-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m           
 20 Menakaya, Ifeatu          FR Kenyon                   6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.56m  6.42m           
 -- McDonagh, John            SO Carlow                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn           SR Walsh                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Amthor, Sutton            FR Kenyon                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McGuire, Bridget          SO Mount Union              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Keith, Brianna            SO Psu-Behrend             J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Draginoff, Gabrielle      SO Wittenberg              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Warner, Maddie            FR Psu-Behrend              2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kohrs, Bella              FR Denison                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Minut, Jules                 Mount Union             J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Manzuk, Katherine         FR Mount Union                 NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Emery, Brittany           FR Mount Union                 NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Gard, Miranda             FR Chatham                     NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keim, Matt                SO Mount Union              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
  2 Metz, Zack                SR Mount Union             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend              4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Humphreys, Church         SR Denison                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                    2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dowdell, Andrew           SR Walsh                       NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hambrick, Morgan          SR Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00  Won Jump Off
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Keller, Emily             SO Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Lemire, Duffy             FR Kenyon                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gutelius, Danni           FR Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barnhiesl, Taylor         FR Wittenberg              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Wickert, Heather          FR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hiatt, Jordan             FR Mount Union              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Myers, Javondii           SO Carlow                  J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hershberger, Evan         FR Mount Union             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Morton, Tayvone           JR Wittenberg              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dixie, James              SO Denison                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                       NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                       NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union              5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.31m  5.37m  5.21m  5.09m  5.39m  4.88m
  2 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.22m  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Alexianna        FR Mount Union              5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.16m  5.14m  5.09m  4.81m
  4 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union              4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.83m  4.60m  FOUL  4.35m  3.99m
  5 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg               4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  4.49m  4.31m
  6 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.60m  4.78m  4.78m  4.69m  4.43m  4.80m
  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend              4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.29m  3.32m  4.39m  4.54m  4.78m  4.05m
  8 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              4.75m   15-07.00 
      3.23m  4.47m  4.75m  4.69m  4.42m  4.56m
  9 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                    4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.53m  4.65m  FOUL  4.61m  4.62m  4.60m
 10 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                  4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.14m  4.32m  4.27m           
 11 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.14m  FOUL  4.30m           
 12 Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend              4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.08m  4.24m  4.19m           
 13 Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend              4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.22m  3.83m  4.11m           
 14 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                  3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.58m  3.54m  3.55m           
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union              6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.91m  6.27m  5.89m  6.00m  6.40m  4.81m
  2 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union              6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.10m  6.11m  6.19m  FOUL  5.86m
  3 Carter, David             JR Denison                  6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.12m  6.11m  5.99m  6.18m  3.61m  6.07m
  4 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.39m  5.73m  5.94m  5.61m  5.39m  FOUL
  5 Orr, Tanner               JR Kenyon                   5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.86m  5.71m  5.49m  5.81m  5.92m  5.93m
  6 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg               5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  5.72m  5.74m  3.97m  5.87m
  7 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                    5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.18m  5.80m  5.37m  5.63m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Weber, Josh               SR Mount Union              5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  PASS  PASS           
  9 Reed, Isaac               JR Denison                  5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.64m  5.67m  FOUL  4.31m  5.64m  5.42m
 10 Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg               5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.59m  5.43m  FOUL  5.61m  5.29m
 11 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union              5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL           
 12 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  PASS           
 13 Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                    5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Adams, Marcus             FR Wittenberg               5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.15m           
 15 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend              5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  4.55m  5.20m           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  9.61m  10.12m  FOUL
  2 Martin, Devron            SR Kenyon                  10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.89m  9.96m  9.88m  9.86m  10.11m  9.97m
  3 Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend              9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.91m  9.69m  9.47m  9.83m  9.44m
  4 Stewart, Lauren           FR Mount Union              9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.79m  8.85m  FOUL  8.33m  9.15m  9.26m
  5 Gilbert, Nia              FR Wittenberg               8.98m   29-05.50 
      7.62m  8.43m  8.65m  8.12m  8.98m  7.65m
  6 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.41m  FOUL  7.81m  8.41m  8.02m  FOUL
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tshikala, Raphael         SR Mount Union             13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.39m  FOUL  12.73m  13.27m
  2 Carter, David             JR Denison                 13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.23m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.57m  13.03m  12.76m  12.93m  12.55m  PASS
  4 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                   12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.74m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morton, Tayvone           JR Wittenberg              12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.60m  11.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Wonner, Devin             FR Walsh                   12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  12.03m  11.90m  11.62m  12.07m  11.79m
 -- Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 -- Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Morrisa          SO Walsh                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  ND  ND  12.06m  ND  12.96m
  2 Crowe, Quinn              SO Mount Union             11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.17m  10.85m  10.15m  11.13m  10.59m  11.25m
  3 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                   10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.62m  10.68m  10.51m  10.24m  10.88m  9.96m
  4 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  ND  ND  10.25m  10.44m  ND
  5 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  9.32m  ND           
  6 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                 10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.61m  10.26m  10.15m  9.45m  9.71m  ND
  7 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union             10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.89m  9.88m  9.95m  9.85m  9.82m
  8 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.99m  ND  9.97m  9.94m  10.00m  ND
  9 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.41m  9.89m  9.71m  9.59m  9.01m  9.88m
 10 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg               9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.56m  9.52m           
 11 Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend              9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.18m  9.30m  9.26m           
 12 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      FR Walsh                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  ND  ND           
 13 Uible, Maddy              FR Denison                  8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  8.54m  8.82m           
 14 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union              8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.66m  8.43m           
 15 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.24m  8.67m  8.53m           
 16 Fairrow, Alexandria       FR Wittenberg               8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  8.09m  8.07m           
 17 Tatsch, Morgan            SO Carlow                   8.11m   26-07.25 
      ND  7.22m  8.11m           
 18 Swihart, Courtney         FR Wittenberg               7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  7.44m  7.70m           
 19 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg               7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.15m  7.49m  7.85m           
 20 Klems, Bailey             JR Carlow                   7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.17m  7.27m  6.54m           
 21 Smogor, Mia               FR Carlow                   7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  6.78m  6.46m           
 22 King, Hayli               FR Carlow                   5.78m   18-11.75 
      4.84m  4.99m  5.78m           
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.26m  ND  15.60m  15.26m  14.62m  ND
  2 Miller, James                Unattached              16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.34m  15.41m  ND  ND  15.66m  16.09m
  3 Myers, Marcus             SR Walsh                   15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  ND  ND  14.94m  ND  ND
  4 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.51m  ND  ND  ND  14.97m  14.91m
  5 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                   14.61m   47-11.25 
      ND  14.48m  14.61m  ND  14.36m  ND
  6 Gyulai, Jeremiah          FR Mount Union             14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.85m  14.00m  13.90m  ND  14.36m  14.27m
  7 Calhoun, Seth             SO Mount Union             14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.70m  13.96m  13.29m  13.47m  14.34m  13.55m
  8 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.08m  14.22m  ND  13.85m  ND  13.60m
  9 Stricker, Bryce           SO Denison                 13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.02m  13.25m  13.80m  13.31m  ND  12.91m
 10 Stout, Derek              SR Walsh                   13.65m   44-09.50 
      ND  ND  13.65m           
 11 Quimby, Curtis            JR Wittenberg              13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.62m  12.80m  13.53m           
 12 Seay, Jonathan            SO Wittenberg              13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.49m  13.51m  13.48m           
 13 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              13.07m   42-10.75 
      ND  12.78m  13.07m           
 14 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.21m  12.13m  13.04m           
 15 Menakaya, Ifeatu          FR Kenyon                  11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.04m  11.80m  ND           
 16 Slatoff, Nicholas         SR Kenyon                  11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.89m  10.58m  11.11m           
 17 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend             11.00m   36-01.25 
      9.75m  10.44m  11.00m           
 18 Holcomb, Grant            SO Mount Union             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  ND  ND           
 19 Burgess, Austin           FR Denison                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.68m  10.12m  10.71m           
 20 Waidelich, Clay           SO Wittenberg               9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.67m  ND  9.98m           
 21 Barry, Nick               FR Denison                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      8.77m  9.24m  9.85m           
 22 LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend              9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.91m  9.44m  ND           
 23 Ziegler, Brian            SO Carlow                   9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.26m  9.36m  9.31m           
 24 Grimes, Kalil             SR Carlow                   8.82m   28-11.25 
      7.06m  8.82m  8.10m           
 25 Byczynski, Zachary        SO Carlow                   8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.38m  8.57m           
 26 Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                  8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  6.04m  7.47m           
 27 Leach, Fred               FR Chatham                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.36m  8.23m  8.41m           
 28 Morris, Eric              SR Carlow                   6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.47m  6.83m  6.57m           
 -- Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union               9.63q  1 
  2 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg                9.76q  2 
  3 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.83q  1 
  4 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union               9.94q  2 
  5 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               10.06q  2 
  6 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.10q  2 
  7 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union              10.12q  2 
  8 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                  10.15q  1 
  9 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    10.26q  1 
 10 Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend              10.30   1 
 11 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                  10.32   2 
 12 Barnhiesl, Taylor         FR Wittenberg               10.44   1 
 13 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                  10.61   1 
 14 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                    10.78   1 
 15 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              10.97   2 
 16 Sack, Anna                FR Carlow                   10.98   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union               8.08q  1 
  2 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union               8.15q  2 
  3 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg                8.58q  2 
  4 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.60q  3 
  5 Farnbauch, Kyle           JR Wittenberg                8.69q  1 
  6 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               8.75q  3 
  7 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                     8.89q  3 
  8 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                    8.91q  3 
  9 O'Neal, Marcus            SO Wittenberg                8.92q  2 
 10 Francis, Jermaine         SO Mount Union               8.93   1 
 11 Reed, Isaac               JR Denison                   8.94   1 
 12 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               8.96   1 
 13 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                     9.05   3 
 14 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union               9.10   3 
 15 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend               9.34   1 
 16 Troyer, Carson            FR Mount Union               9.38   2 
 17 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend               9.54   1 
 18 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                   9.78   3 
 19 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                     9.83   2 
 20 Giarrusso, Maxwell        FR Denison                  10.73   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union               7.95q  1 
  2 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     8.00q  2 
  3 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union               8.08q  3 
  4 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union               8.12q  3 
  5 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union               8.20q  2 
  6 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union               8.27q  2 
  7 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union               8.28q  1 
  8 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                     8.29q  1  8.282
  9 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg                8.29q  1  8.289
 10 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend               8.33   3 
 11 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg                8.52   3 
 12 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg                8.64   3 
 13 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union               8.71   2 
 14 DeGrano, Cara             FR Chatham                   8.80   2 
 15 Quinones, Rajah           FR Chatham                   8.92   3 
 16 Brown, Rayshell           FR Carlow                    8.94   1 
 17 Morales, Bianca           SO Carlow                    9.05   1  9.046
 17 Chang, Caroline           SR Kenyon                    9.05   3  9.046
 19 Stallworth, Dalese        JR Carlow                    9.10   1 
 20 Thrower, Tajanique        FR Carlow                    9.11   3 
 21 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                   9.16   2 
 22 Abrams, Sadie             FR Chatham                   9.40   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.17q  2 
  2 Weber, Josh               SR Mount Union               7.18q  3 
  3 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend               7.23q  2 
  4 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union               7.25q  4  7.249
  5 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union               7.25q  1  7.250
  6 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg                7.26q  4 
  7 Myers, Javondii           SO Carlow                    7.30q  1 
  8 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               7.34q  2  7.333
  9 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union               7.34q  4  7.339
 10 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union               7.40   2 
 11 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg                7.41   3 
 12 Balogh, Grant             FR Denison                   7.54   2  7.535
 12 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend               7.54   3  7.535
 14 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               7.55   1  7.542
 15 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg                7.55   2  7.547
 16 Hershberger, Evan         FR Mount Union               7.55   3  7.550
 17 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union               7.58   3 
 18 Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg                7.59   2  7.586
 19 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     JR Walsh                     7.59   1  7.589
 20 Andrews, Isaac            SO Denison                   7.66   4 
 21 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend               7.75   1 
 22 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend               7.88   4 
 23 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend               8.00   1 
 24 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend               8.09   1 
 25 Fisher, Alijah            FR Wittenberg                8.15   3 
 -- Johnson, Brandon          SO Wittenberg                 DNF   4 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Savanna             FR Psu-Behrend           10:51.95  
  2 Crissman, Riley           SO Psu-Behrend           11:06.09  
  3 Sargent, Courtney         JR Psu-Behrend           11:29.05  
  4 Brown, Clare              JR Carlow                11:52.69  
  5 Winter, Katherine         SO Carlow                13:58.08  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffington, Dylan         SR Psu-Behrend            8:49.31  
  2 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody              9:07.78  
  3 Drozynski, Christopher    SO Psu-Behrend            9:21.42  
  4 Wortman, Zachary          FR Psu-Behrend            9:34.68  
  5 Wheeler, Timothy          FR Psu-Behrend            9:53.25  
  6 Woodley, Christopher      JR Carlow                10:02.07  
  7 Brautigam, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend           10:09.55  
  8 McClimans, Tyler          SR Camp Cody             10:55.23  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:50.37  
     1) Yenchik, Haley JR               2) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR            
     3) Pell, Rachel SR                 4) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        1:59.76  
     1) Abrams, Sadie FR                2) DeGrano, Cara FR               
     3) Domke, Carlee FR                4) Quinones, Rajah FR             
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:32.85  
     1) Stott, Stephen SO               2) Printy, Samuel JR              
     3) Perry, Josh SO                  4) Ross, Josiah JR                
  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:34.59  
     1) Eberhardt, Kurt SO              2) Rodgers, Grant SO              
     3) Coleman, Nicholas FR            4) Hanes, Adam FR                 
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          1:42.35  
     1) Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR        2) Neal, Brandyn SO               
     3) Hluch, Conner FR                4) Wonner, Devin FR               
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakan, Bre                JR Walsh                  5:26.93  
  2 Shelton, Jenna            SO Psu-Behrend            5:31.73  
  3 Henson, Emily             JR Mount Union            5:36.18  
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union               8.07  
  2 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union               8.12  
  3 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.47  
  4 Farnbauch, Kyle           JR Wittenberg                8.60  
  5 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               8.64  
  6 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg                8.65  
  7 O'Neal, Marcus            SO Wittenberg                8.76  
  8 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                     8.89  
  9 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                    9.02  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union               9.55  
  2 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.80  
  3 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg                9.82  
  4 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union               9.92  
  5 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union              10.04  
  6 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               10.06  
  7 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.14  
  8 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                  10.15  
  9 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    10.20  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton, Marteana          FR Wittenberg             1:01.23   2 
  2 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union            1:01.86   1 
  3 Thut, Lindsay             SO Mount Union            1:03.48   1 
  4 Kijowski, Larissa         FR Carlow                 1:03.63   3 
  5 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union            1:03.72   4 
  6 Gundlah, Lindsey          FR Mount Union            1:03.87   2 
  7 Stewart, Victoria         FR Wittenberg             1:06.37   2 
  8 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                  1:06.70   2 
  9 Chandler, Sydney          SO Denison                1:06.74   3 
 10 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend            1:06.89   4 
 11 Quaderer, McKenna         FR Walsh                  1:07.52   1 
 12 Haas, Caitlyn             SO Kenyon                 1:07.91   3 
 13 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend            1:10.61   4 
 14 Dinsel, Phielie           FR Kenyon                 1:10.80   3 
 15 Gilbert, Nia              FR Wittenberg             1:11.47   4 
 16 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                  1:12.64   1 
 17 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                1:14.63   4 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neff, Tyler               SR Mount Union              50.69   1 
  2 Roth, James               SO Mount Union              50.79   1 
  3 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg               51.78   2 
  4 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union              51.79   2 
  5 Ross, Josiah              JR Mount Union              52.22   3 
  6 Phillips, Isaac           FR Mount Union              52.56   4 
  7 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                    52.63   1 
  8 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                    52.81   1 
  9 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                  53.22   4 
 10 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                    53.53   4 
 11 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend              53.69   2 
 12 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                    53.72   3 
 13 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                    54.01   5 
 14 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend              54.20   6 
 15 Graham, Maurice           FR Wittenberg               54.48   5 
 16 Albanese, Austyn          FR Wittenberg               55.21   3 
 17 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              55.47   5 
 18 Wolfe, Justin             FR Denison                  55.58   4 
 19 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              55.60   6 
 20 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               56.82   7 
 21 Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend              57.24   6 
 22 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend              57.67   7 
 23 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                  57.81   6 
 24 Rutherford, Aaron         SO Wittenberg               57.86   5 
 25 Austin, Caleb             FR Wittenberg               58.04   8 
 26 Tomosky, Joseph           FR Psu-Behrend              58.10   7 
 27 Maldonado, Ivan           SO Denison                  59.12   7 
 28 Jenkins, Jeffrey          FR Psu-Behrend            1:04.41   8 
 29 Norman, Garrett           FR Denison                1:09.97   8 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union               7.82  
  2 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     7.96  
  3 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union               8.13  
  4 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union               8.17  
  5 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg                8.24  
  6 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union               8.25  
  7 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                     8.36  
  8 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union               8.38  
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.16  
  2 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend               7.20  
  3 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg                7.23   7.226
  4 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union               7.23   7.228
  5 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               7.34  
  6 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union               7.35  
  7 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union               7.38  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend            1:21.84   1 
  2 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union            1:25.67   1 
  3 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend            1:26.20   1 
  4 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union            1:27.31   1 
  5 Waters, Calista           FR Mount Union            1:27.34   2 
  6 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union            1:28.02   2 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Brandyn             SO Walsh                  1:07.79  
  2 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union            1:09.35  
  3 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend            1:09.98  
  4 Ventura, Alex             FR Mount Union            1:13.03  
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beuck, Toni               JR Mount Union            2:32.58  
  2 Glaub, Leanne             JR Carlow                 2:37.20  
  3 Lebold, Anna              FR Wittenberg             2:40.96  
  4 Harmon, Staci             SO Wittenberg             2:45.77  
  5 Nadler, Madison           SO Wittenberg             2:55.09  
  6 Chwilka, Lea              SR Carlow                 2:59.56  
  7 Horgan, Megan             SO Carlow                 3:02.83  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Mark              FR Mount Union            2:00.06  
  2 Mayes, Kenneth            JR Wittenberg             2:02.50  
  3 Meeks, Jake               SO Mount Union            2:02.64  
  4 Hanes, Adam               FR Psu-Behrend            2:03.25  
  5 Wargo, Blake              JR Carlow                 2:08.13  
  6 Barger, Colton            SO Psu-Behrend            2:08.76  
  7 Amorose, Jeffrey          SO Carlow                 2:17.46  
  8 Palmieri, Joseph          FR Carlow                 2:30.31  
  9 McDonagh, John            SO Carlow                 2:52.83  
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody              2:42.85  
  2 McClimans, Tyler          SR Camp Cody              3:20.33  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                    26.14   1 
  2 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union              26.39   1 
  3 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    27.02   2 
  4 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union              27.15   1 
  5 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg               27.20   2 
  6 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              27.21   1 
  7 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union              27.80   2 
  8 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union              27.82   3 
  9 Thut, Lindsay             SO Mount Union              28.14   3 
 10 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              28.53   7 
 11 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend              28.58   4 
 12 Gundlah, Lindsey          FR Mount Union              28.63   3 
 13 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg               28.81   5  28.804
 14 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union              28.81   4  28.808
 15 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              28.96   6 
 16 Quaderer, McKenna         FR Walsh                    28.99   5 
 17 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                  29.12   7 
 18 Avant, Tiarra             JR Wittenberg               29.24   3 
 19 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend              29.25   9 
 20 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union              29.28   6 
 21 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                    29.33   7 
 22 Chang, Caroline           SR Kenyon                   29.47  10 
 23 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg               29.76   6 
 24 Stewart, Victoria         FR Wittenberg               29.89   6 
 25 Chandler, Sydney          SO Denison                  30.01  10 
 26 Gutelius, Danni           FR Denison                  30.07   9 
 27 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union              30.08   5 
 28 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               30.09   4 
 29 Loetz, Megan              SR Mount Union              30.35   5 
 30 Quinones, Rajah           FR Chatham                  30.66   9 
 31 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend              30.67  11 
 32 Kluger, Gabrielle         JR Carlow                   30.74  10 
 33 Miller, Olivia            FR Carlow                   31.02  10 
 34 Brown, Rayshell           FR Carlow                   31.08   8 
 35 Morales, Bianca           SO Carlow                   31.37  11 
 36 Amthor, Sutton            FR Kenyon                   31.53   8 
 37 Lemire, Duffy             FR Kenyon                   31.59   8 
 38 Abrams, Sadie             FR Chatham                  32.19   9 
 39 Josowitz, Julia           SR Kenyon                   33.52  11 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union              22.64   1 
  2 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union              22.89   2 
  3 Neff, Tyler               SR Mount Union              22.97   1 
  4 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                    23.28   1 
  5 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg               23.36   2 
  6 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union              23.49   3 
  7 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union              23.61   3 
  8 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend              23.70   2 
  9 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend              23.94   2 
 10 Andrews, Isaac            SO Denison                  24.16   5 
 11 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                    24.20   5 
 12 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                  24.22   8 
 13 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend              24.25   4 
 14 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union              24.27   6 
 15 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend              24.37   4 
 16 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              24.43   7 
 17 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg               24.45   4 
 18 Cannon, Matthew           FR Carlow                   24.50   8 
 19 Balogh, Grant             FR Denison                  24.51   7 
 20 Troyer, Carson            FR Mount Union              24.53   8 
 21 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              24.60  10 
 22 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend              24.87  10 
 23 Bopp, Evan                FR Carlow                   24.91   7 
 24 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend              24.93   6 
 25 Wolfe, Justin             FR Denison                  24.97   9 
 26 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend              25.33   6 
 27 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend              25.38  10 
 28 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               25.40  10 
 29 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                   25.47   9 
 30 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend              25.65  11 
 31 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend              25.81  14 
 32 Adams, Marcus             FR Wittenberg               25.82  13 
 33 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend              25.89  14 
 34 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                  25.90  13 
 35 Dixie, James              SO Denison                  25.98  12 
 36 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend              25.99  12 
 37 Austin, Caleb             FR Wittenberg               26.28  13 
 38 Tomosky, Joseph           FR Psu-Behrend              26.31  11 
 39 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend              26.40  14 
 40 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend              26.55  12 
 41 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend              26.69   8 
 42 Lewis, Hunter             SO Denison                  27.01  11 
 43 Jenkins, Jeffrey          FR Psu-Behrend              28.47  12 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Rebecca           SO Psu-Behrend           20:01.66  
  2 Espy, Amanda              FR Carlow                20:33.18  
 -- Sargent, Courtney         JR Psu-Behrend                DNF  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:14.10  
     1) Yenchik, Haley JR               2) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         
     3) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR             4) Pell, Rachel SR                
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:22.32  
     1) Beuck, Toni JR                  2) Waters, Calista FR             
     3) Stewart, Lauren FR              4) Henson, Emily JR               
  3 Wittenberg  'A'                                     4:25.72  
     1) Newton, Marteana FR             2) Lebold, Anna FR                
     3) Barnhiesl, Taylor FR            4) Stevens, Olivia SR             
  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    4:36.05  
     1) Nowosielski, Portia FR          2) Beckwith, Ashley Lynn FR       
     3) Shelton, Jenna SO               4) Sargent, Courtney JR           
  5 Carlow  'A'                                         4:36.57  
     1) Kijowski, Larissa FR            2) Glaub, Leanne JR               
     3) Brown, Clare JR                 4) Horgan, Megan SO               
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:33.80  
     1) Phillips, Isaac FR              2) Meeks, Jake SO                 
     3) Ventura, Alex FR                4) Worley, Mark FR                
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:34.77  
     1) Albanese, Austyn FR             2) Mayes, Kenneth JR              
     3) Graham, Maurice FR              4) Farnbauch, Kyle JR             
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:36.29  
     1) Ross, Devin JR                  2) Rodgers, Grant SO              
     3) Eberhardt, Kurt SO              4) Graf, Greg SR                  
  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:41.40  
     1) Coleman, Josh FR                2) Coleman, Nicholas FR           
     3) Spricher, Jeremy FR             4) Hanes, Adam FR                 
  5 Carlow  'A'                                         3:44.38  
     1) Bopp, Evan FR                   2) Amorose, Jeffrey SO            
     3) Cannon, Matthew FR              4) Wargo, Blake JR                
  6 Psu-Behrend  'D'                                    3:47.01  
     1) Barger, Colton SO               2) Cross, Michael JR              
     3) Drozynski, Christopher SO       4) Lipsy, Jarrod SR