2017-18 Mount Union Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Austin Aikins full bio Austin Aikins Jr. Hermitage, Pa. / Hickory
Jon Bach full bio Jon Bach So. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Theo Bach full bio Theo Bach Sr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Louis Berry full bio Louis Berry Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa. / Shady Side Academy
Kyle Bolender full bio Kyle Bolender Sr. Dayton / West Carrollton
Malik Britt full bio Malik Britt Fr. - / -
Connor Brogan full bio Connor Brogan So. Dover / Dover
Seth Calhoun full bio Seth Calhoun So. Geneva / Geneva
Michael Chavarria full bio Michael Chavarria Fr. - / -
Brandon Cloud full bio Brandon Cloud Sr. Bedford / Bedford
Joe Colon full bio Joe Colon Sr. Amherst / Steele
Anthony Constanzo full bio Anthony Constanzo Fr. - / -
Lucas Cooper full bio Lucas Cooper Jr. Hanoverton / United Local
Marcus Day full bio Marcus Day So. Winchester / Eastern Brown
AJ Digby full bio AJ Digby So. Tontogany / Otsego
Clark Etzler full bio Clark Etzler Jr. Elida / Elida
Andrew Filp full bio Andrew Filp Sr. - / -
Matt Fitchet full bio Matt Fitchet Sr. Conneaut / Edgewood
Cody Fitzwater full bio Cody Fitzwater Fr. - / -
Jermaine Francis full bio Jermaine Francis So. Middleburg Hts. / Trinity
Jason Hadley full bio Jason Hadley Jr. Liberty Center / Liberty Center
Evan Hershberger full bio Evan Hershberger Fr. - / -
Christopher Herubin full bio Christopher Herubin Fr. - / -
Jordan Hiatt full bio Jordan Hiatt Fr. - / -
Elijah Hill full bio Elijah Hill So. Alliance / Alliance
Michael Connor Huff full bio Michael Connor Huff Fr. - / -
Clarence Jones full bio Clarence Jones Fr. - / -
Matt Keim full bio Matt Keim So. Bolivar / Tuscarawas Valley
Casey Kropka full bio Casey Kropka Jr. New London / New London
Nikita Landis full bio Nikita Landis Fr. - / -
Alex Leeper full bio Alex Leeper Fr. - / -
Will Luca full bio Will Luca So. Tallahasse, Fla. / Leon
William Luca full bio William Luca Fr. - / -
Jared Marsh full bio Jared Marsh So. Massillon / Jackson
Jalen McGill full bio Jalen McGill Sr. Laurel, Md. / High Point
Jake Meeks full bio Jake Meeks So. Massillon / Perry
Cole Messner full bio Cole Messner Sr. Shelby / Shelby
Zack Metz full bio Zack Metz Sr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Preston Myers full bio Preston Myers So. Alliance / Marlington
Tyler Neff full bio Tyler Neff Sr. Navarre / Fairless
Trey Pamer full bio Trey Pamer Jr. Wooster / Wooster
Josh Perry full bio Josh Perry So. Cuyahoga Falls / Cuyahoga falls
Isaac Phillips full bio Isaac Phillips Fr. - / -
Mason Plant full bio Mason Plant So. Shreve / Triway
Sam Printy full bio Sam Printy Jr. Sandusky / Perkins
Brett Radabaugh full bio Brett Radabaugh Sr. Hamden / Vinton County
Josiah Ross full bio Josiah Ross Jr. Beloit / West Branch
James Roth full bio James Roth So. Massillon / Massillon Perry
Kendall Shadie full bio Kendall Shadie Fr. - / -
Sean Sherman full bio Sean Sherman So. Franklin / Bishop Fenwick
Adam Sopchak full bio Adam Sopchak Sr. Chardon / Chardon
Stephen Stott full bio Stephen Stott So. Akron / Mogadore
Darrell Sullins full bio Darrell Sullins Sr. Beachwood / Beachwood
Charlie Swartz full bio Charlie Swartz So. Rocky River / Rocky River
Nick Thomas full bio Nick Thomas Sr. Louisville / Louisville
Josh Thorne full bio Josh Thorne Jr. Alexandria, Va. / Hayfield
Colten Trimble full bio Colten Trimble Jr. Hookstown, Pa. / South Side Beaver
Carson Troyer full bio Carson Troyer Fr. - / -
Connor Troyer full bio Connor Troyer Jr. Sugarcreek / Garaway
Ryan Uhrin full bio Ryan Uhrin Sr. Grove City / Grove City
Jarret VanHavel full bio Jarret VanHavel So. - / -
Alexander Ventura full bio Alexander Ventura Fr. - / -
Johnathan Wahlie full bio Johnathan Wahlie Fr. - / -
Brian Walker full bio Brian Walker Sr. - / -
Josh Weber full bio Josh Weber Sr. Wadsworth / Wadsworth
Mark Worley full bio Mark Worley Fr. - / -