Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
April
Fri. 9 vs. John Homon Open
  HOME
Sat. 10 vs. John Homon Open
  HOME
 
December
Sat. 7 vs. Toy Drive Invite 11:00 AM
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
 
January
Fri. 17 at YSU Invite 12:00 PM
  Youngstown, Ohio (Youngstown St.)
Sat. 25 at NCAC/OAC/HCAC Challenge at Wittenberg University 12 p.m.
  Springfield, Ohio
Fri. 31 at NYC DIII Invitational 1:00 PM
  New York, N.Y. (The Armory)
 
February
Sat. 1 at Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge 9 A.M.
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 8 vs. Jim Wuske Invitational 10:00 AM
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 15 at All-Ohio Championships 12 P.M.
  Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 22 vs. Raider Tune-Up 12:00 PM
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Fri. 28 at OAC Championships 12:00 P.M.
  Marietta, Ohio
Sat. 29 at OAC Championships 10 A.M.
  Marietta, Ohio
 
March
Sat. 7 at NCAA Last Chance
  Ada, Ohio
Fri. 13 at NCAA Championships Cancelled
  Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Sat. 14 at NCAA Championships Cancelled
  Winston Salem, N.C. -- JDL Fast Track
Fri. 20 vs. Stark Country Challenge Cancelled
Fri. 27 at Raleigh Relays Cancelled
  Raleigh, N.C.
Sat. 28 at Raleigh Relays Cancelled
  Raleigh, N.C.
  at Wooster Invitational Cancelled
  Wooster, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. John Homon Open Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 4 vs. John Homon Open Cancelled
  HOME
Fri. 10 at Bucknell Outdoor Classic Cancelled
  Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat. 11 at Bucknell Outdoor Classic Cancelled
  Lewisburg, Pa.
  at Walsh Invitational Cancelled
  North Canton, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Ashland Alumni Meet Cancelled
  Ashland, Ohio
Fri. 24 at Jesse Owens Classic Cancelled
  Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 25 at Jesse Owens Classic Cancelled
  Columbus, Ohio
  at Gina Relays Cancelled
  Hillsdale, Mich.
Thu. 30 at OAC Championships Cancelled
  Tiffin,Ohio
 
May
Fri. 1 at OAC Championships Cancelled
  Tiffin,Ohio
Thu. 14 at Great Lakes Last Chance Cancelled
  Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 21 at NCAA Championships Cancelled
  Rochester, N.Y.
Fri. 22 at NCAA Championships Cancelled
  Rochester, N.Y.
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships Cancelled
  Rochester, N.Y.
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Toy Drive Invite 10:00 AM
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
 
January
Fri. 18 at YSU College Invitational 12:00 PM
  Youngstown, Ohio (Youngstown St.)
Sat. 26 at SPIRE Invitational 10:00 AM
  SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Jim Wuske Invitational 10:00 AM
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 9 at All-Ohio Championships Final 1st
  Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein)
Sat. 16 vs. Raider Tune-Up 12:00 p.m.
  HOME -- Peterson Fieldhouse
Fri. 22 at OAC Championships 2:00 PM
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
Sat. 23 at OAC Championships Final 1st
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
 
March
Sat. 2 at NCAA Last Chance 11:00 am
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
Fri. 8 at NCAA Championships 10:00 AM
  Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Sat. 9 at NCAA Championships 10:00 AM 2nd
  Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Sat. 16 at Mary Washington Opener 9:00 am
  Fredericksburg, Va.
Fri. 29 at Wooster Invitational 3:00 pm
  Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 30 at Wooster Invitational Final 1st
  Wooster, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 5 vs. John Homon Open 2:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 6 vs. John Homon Open 11:00 am
  HOME
Sat. 13 at Walsh Invitational 10:30 am
  North Canton, Ohio
  at Bucknell Outdoor Classic 1:00 PM
  Lewisburg, Pa.
Fri. 19 at Wittenberg Invitational 11:00 am
  Springfield, Ohio
Fri. 26 vs. OAC Championships @ Westerville, Ohio 12:00 PM
  Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein)
Sat. 27 vs. OAC Championships @ Westerville, Ohio 1st
  Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein)
 
May
Fri. 3 at Slippery Rock Last Chance 10:00 am
  Slippery Rock, Pa.
Fri. 10 vs. Harrison Dillard Twilight @ Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace) 12:00 pm
  Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace)
Thu. 16 vs. NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifier @ Delaware, Ohio 12:00 pm
  Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio 10:00 am
  SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio 10:00 am
  SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio 11:00 am
  SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Toy Drive Invite 11:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
 
January
Fri. 19 vs. OAC Split Meet @ Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace) Final 1st
  Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace)
Sat. 27 at Spire Invitational 10:00 AM
  Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Jim Wuske Invitational 10:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 10 vs. All-Ohio Championships @ Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein) 12:00 PM
  Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein)
Fri. 16 vs. Buckeye Tune-Up @ Ohio State - French Fieldhouse 4:30 PM
  Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 17 vs. Raider Tune-Up 10:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Fri. 23 vs. OAC Championships @ Columbus, Ohio (Capital) Final 1st
  Columbus, Ohio (Capital)
Sat. 24 at OAC Championships Final 1st
  Columbus, Ohio (Capital)
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern) 9:00 AM
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Ala. (Cross-Plex)
  Birmingham, Ala. (Cross-Plex)
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Championships @ Birmingham, Ala. (Cross-Plex)
  Birmingham, Ala. (Cross-Plex)
Sat. 31 at Wooster Invitational Final 1st
  Wooster, Ohio
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. John Homon Open 2:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 7 vs. John Homon Open 11:00 AM
  HOME
Fri. 13 vs. Walsh Invitational @ North Canton, Ohio 1:00 PM
  Walsh University
Sat. 14 vs. Bucknell Outdoor Classic @ Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
  Bucknell University
Sun. 15 vs. Bucknell Outdoor Classic @ Lewisburg, Pa. 10:30 AM
  Bucknell University
Sat. 21 vs. Jesse Owens Classic @ Columbus, Ohio 10:30 AM
  Ohio State University
  vs. Don Frail Invitational @ Marietta, Ohio 12:00 PM
  Marietta
Fri. 27 vs. OAC Championships % @ Ada, Ohio 12:00 PM
  Ohio Northern
Sat. 28 vs. OAC Championships % @ Ada, Ohio Final 1st
  Ohio Northern
 
May
Sat. 5 vs. Campbell/ Wright Invitational @ Akron, Ohio 11:00 AM
  University of Akron
Fri. 11 vs. Harrison Dillard Twilight @ Berea, Ohio 2:00 PM
  Baldwin Wallace
Thu. 17 vs. Great Lakes Final Qualifier @ Delaware, Ohio 12:00 PM
  Ohio Wesleyan
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Championships % @ LaCrosse, Wis. 12:00 PM
  UW-LaCrosse
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Championships % @ LaCrosse, Wis. 12:00 PM
  UW-LaCrosse
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Championships % @ LaCrosse, Wis. 12:00 PM
  UW-LaCrosse
 
December
Sat. 3 vs. Toy Drive Invite 11:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
 
January
Sat. 21 at OAC Split Meet Final 1st out of 5
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
Sat. 28 at Spire Invitational 10:00 AM
  Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
 
February
Sat. 4 vs. Jim Wuske Invitational 10:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 11 at All-Ohio Championships Final 1st
  Westerville, Ohio (Otterbein)
Sat. 18 vs. Raider Tune-Up 12:00 pm
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Fri. 24 at OAC Championships 12:00 PM
  Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace)
Sat. 25 at OAC Championships Final 1st
  Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace)
 
March
Sat. 4 at NCAA Last Chance 10:00 AM
  Ada, Ohio (Ohio Northern)
Fri. 10 at NCAA Championships 11:00 AM
  Naperville, Ill. (North Central)
Sat. 11 at NCAA Championships 11:00 AM
  Naperville, Ill. (North Central)
Fri. 17 at Charlotte 49er Classic
  Charlotte, N.C. (UNC-Charlotte)
Sat. 18 at Charlotte 49er Classic
  Charlotte, N.C. (UNC-Charlotte)
Sat. 25 at Cedarville Invite 10:30 AM
  Cedarville, Ohio
Fri. 31 at Wooster Invitational 3:00 PM
  Wooster, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 1 at Wooster Invitational Final 1st
  Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 8 vs. John Homon Open 11:00 AM
  HOME
Sat. 15 at Walsh Invitational
  North Canton, Ohio
  at Bucknell Outdoor Classic
  Lewisburg, Pa.
Sat. 22 at Sparky Adams Invitational 11:00 AM
  Berea, Ohio (Baldwin Wallace)
Fri. 28 at OAC Championships 12:00 PM
  New Concord, Ohio (Muskingum)
Sat. 29 at OAC Championships 10:00 AM
  New Concord, Ohio (Muskingum)
 
May
Fri. 12 at Baldwin Wallace Invite
  Berea, Ohio
Thu. 18 vs. Great Lakes Elite Meet @ Delaware, Ohio (Ohio Wesleyan)
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA Championships @ SPIRE Institute - Geneva, Ohio 3rd
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Toy Drive Invite # 11:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
 
January
Fri. 22 vs. OAC Split Meet # 5:00 PM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 30 at Spire Invitational # 10:00 AM
  Geneva, Ohio - Spire Institute
 
February
Sat. 6 vs. Jim Wuske Invitational # 10:00 AM
  HOME - Peterson Fieldhouse
Sat. 13 at All-Ohio Championships # 10:00 AM
  Westerville, Ohio - Otterbein
Sat. 20 at Rick Meindl Last Call # 10:00 AM
  Kent, Ohio
Fri. 26 at OAC Championships # 12:00 PM
  Marietta, Ohio - Marietta
Sat. 27 at OAC Championships # 10:00 AM 1st
  Marietta, Ohio - Marietta
 
March
Sat. 5 at NCAA Last Chance # 10:00 AM
  Ada, Ohio - Ohio Northern
Fri. 11 at NCAA Championships # % 11:30 AM
  Grinnell, Iowa - Grinnell
Sat. 12 at NCAA Championships # % 11:00 AM
  Grinnell, Iowa - Grinnell
 
April
Fri. 1 at Wooster Invitational
  Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 2 at Wooster Invitational
  Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 8 at John Homon Open
  HOME
Sun. 10 at John Homon Open
  HOME
Sat. 16 at All-Ohio Championships 2nd
  Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 23 at Sparky Adams Invitational 1st
  Berea, Ohio - Baldwin Wallace
Fri. 29 at OAC Championships 12:00 PM 2nd
  Wilmington, Ohio
Sat. 30 at OAC Championships 12:00 PM 1st
  Wilmington, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 6 at Akron Invitational
  Akron, Ohio
Sat. 7 at Akron Invitational
  Akron, Ohio
Fri. 13 at Allegheny Gator Invitational
  Meadville, Pa.
Thu. 19 vs. Great Lakes Elite Meet @ Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa - Wartburg
Fri. 27 vs. NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa - Wartburg
Sat. 28 vs. NCAA Championships @ Waverly, Iowa - Wartburg
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event