Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Fri. 15 vs. Millikin TBA
  HOME
  vs. Hiram TBA
  HOME
Wed. 20 vs. Alderson Broaddus 7:00 PM
  Philipi, W.Va.
Fri. 22 at Thiel (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Greenville, Pa.
 
February
Wed. 3 at Geneva (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Beaver Falls, Pa.
Sat. 6 at Hiram 12:00 PM
  Hiram, Ohio
Tue. 16 vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene TBA
  HOME
  vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) TBA
  HOME
Fri. 19 vs. Adrian (Mich.) * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sun. 21 vs. Olivet (Mich.) * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Fri. 26 at Juniata (Pa.) TBA
  Huntington, Pa.
Sat. 27 vs. New Paltz (N.Y.) @ Huntingdon, Pa. TBA
  vs. Nazareth (N.Y.) @ Huntingdon, Pa. TBA
 
March
Sat. 6 at Elmira (N.Y.) TBA
  Elmira, N.Y.
  vs. SUNY Poly @ Elmira, N.Y. TBA
Wed. 10 at St. Vincent (Pa.) TBA
  Latrobe, Pa.
Fri. 12 at Mount St. Joseph * 7:00 PM
  Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat. 13 at Wittenberg * 7:00 PM
  Springfield, Ohio
Wed. 17 vs. Baldwin-Wallace * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Fri. 19 at Randolph-Macon (Va.) TBA
  Ashland, Va.
Sat. 20 at Marymount (Va.) TBA
  Arlington, Va.
Fri. 26 vs. Fontbonne * TBA
Sat. 27 vs. Wabash (Ind.) * TBA
  HOME
 
April
Fri. 2 at Trine (Ind.) * 2:00 PM
  Angola, Ind.
 
January
Fri. 24 vs. Concordia Wisconsin @ Angola, IN Final W, 3-1
  Trine University
Sat. 25 vs. Thiel (Pa.) @ Angola, IN Final W, 3-1
  Trine University
Thu. 30 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-2
  Erie, Pa.
 
February
Sun. 2 vs. Elmira (N.Y.) @ Hiram, Ohio Final W, 3-1
  at Hiram Final W, 3-1
  Hiram, Ohio
Thu. 6 vs. Wittenberg Final W, 3-1
  HOME
Wed. 12 at Geneva (Pa.) Final L, 3-0
  Beaver Falls, Pa.
  vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) @ Beaver Falls, PA Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Wittenberg Final W, 3-2
  Springfield, Ohio
Fri. 21 vs. Olivet (Mich.) * Final W, 3-0
  HOME
 
March
Tue. 3 vs. Alderson Broaddus Final W, 3-0
  HOME
  vs. Geneva (Pa.) Final L, 3-2
  HOME
Fri. 6 at Fontbonne * Final L, 3-1
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 7 at Mount St. Joseph * Final W, 3-2
  Harrington Center Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri. 13 at Adrian (Mich.) * Cancelled
  Adrian, Mich.
Sat. 14 at Trine (Ind.) * Cancelled
  Angola, Ind.
  vs. Millikin @ Angola, Ind. Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) Cancelled
  HOME
Fri. 20 at Olivet (Mich.) * Cancelled
  Olivet, Mich
Sun. 22 vs. Penn St.-Behrend Cancelled
  HOME
  vs. Urbana Cancelled
  HOME
Tue. 24 vs. Hiram Cancelled
  HOME
Fri. 27 vs. Adrian (Mich.) * Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 28 vs. Trine (Ind.) * Cancelled
  HOME
 
April
Wed. 1 at St. Vincent (Pa.) Cancelled
  Latrobe, Pa.
Fri. 3 vs. Mount St. Joseph * Cancelled
  Alliance, OH (The MAAC) HOME
Sat. 4 vs. Fontbonne * Cancelled
  HOME
  vs. UC Santa Cruz Cancelled
  HOME
* Conference
Bold team: Home event