The view requested (3) is not available
The view requested (3) is not available
Fri Jan 24
Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin W, 3-1
@ Angola, IN Trine University
Sat Jan 25
Final
vs. Thiel (Pa.) W, 3-1
@ Angola, IN Trine University
Thu Jan 30
Final
at Penn St.-Behrend W, 3-2
Erie, Pa.
Sun Feb 02
Final
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) W, 3-1
@ Hiram, Ohio
Sun Feb 02
Final
at Hiram W, 3-1
Hiram, Ohio
Thu Feb 06
Final
vs. Wittenberg W, 3-1
HOME
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Geneva (Pa.) L, 3-0
Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Beaver Falls, PA
Tue Feb 18
Final
at Wittenberg W, 3-2
Springfield, Ohio
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Olivet (Mich.) W, 3-0
HOME
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Alderson Broaddus W, 3-0
HOME
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Geneva (Pa.) L, 3-2
HOME
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Fontbonne L, 3-1
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Mount St. Joseph W, 3-2
Harrington Center Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at Adrian (Mich.)
Adrian, Mich.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Trine (Ind.)
Angola, Ind.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Millikin
@ Angola, Ind.
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
HOME
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
at Olivet (Mich.)
Olivet, Mich
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
HOME
Sun Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Urbana
HOME
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Hiram
HOME
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Adrian (Mich.)
HOME
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Trine (Ind.)
HOME
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Latrobe, Pa.
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
vs. Mount St. Joseph
Alliance, OH (The MAAC) HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Fontbonne
HOME
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. UC Santa Cruz
HOME
Fri Jan 15
TBA
vs. Millikin
HOME
Fri Jan 15
TBA
vs. Hiram
HOME
Tue Jan 19
7:00 PM
at Alderson Broaddus
Philipi, W.Va.
Fri Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Thiel (Pa.)
Greenville, Pa.
Wed Feb 03
7:00 PM
at Geneva (Pa.)
Beaver Falls, Pa.
Sat Feb 06
12:00 PM
at Hiram
Hiram, Ohio
Thu Feb 11
7:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
HOME
Tue Feb 16
TBA
vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene
HOME
Tue Feb 16
TBA
vs. St. Vincent (Pa.)
HOME
Fri Feb 19
7:00 PM
vs. Adrian (Mich.)
HOME
Sun Feb 21
1:00 PM
vs. Olivet (Mich.)
HOME
Fri Feb 26
TBA
at Juniata (Pa.)
Huntington, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
TBA
vs. New Paltz (N.Y.)
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
TBA
vs. Nazareth (N.Y.)
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Mar 06
TBA
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Elmira, N.Y.
Sat Mar 06
TBA
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Wed Mar 10
TBA
at St. Vincent (Pa.)
Latrobe, Pa.
Fri Mar 12
7:00 PM
at Mount St. Joseph
Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Mar 13
7:00 PM
at Wittenberg
Springfield, Ohio
Wed Mar 17
7:00 PM
vs. Baldwin-Wallace
HOME
Fri Mar 19
TBA
at Randolph-Macon (Va.)
Ashland, Va.
Sat Mar 20
TBA
at Marymount (Va.)
Arlington, Va.
Fri Mar 26
TBA
vs. Fontbonne
Sat Mar 27
TBA
vs. Wabash (Ind.)
HOME
Fri Apr 02
2:00 PM
at Trine (Ind.)
Angola, Ind.