All-Ohio Athletic Conference Selections

 Year  Player  Position  Team
 2019  Maddie Pidgeon
 Brookyln Hellman
 Allie Goldy
 2B
 OF
 IF
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2018  Allie Goldy
 Brittany Baitt
 2B
 OF
 First Team
 Second Team
 2017  Logan Lehman
 Brittany Baitt
 Jess Calhoun
 Hannah Reusser
 C
 OF
 DP
 P
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 2016  Andi VanSickle
 Brittany Baitt
 Logan Lehman
 Allie Scali
 Jordan Kramer 
 IF
 OF
 C
 P
 OF
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention 
 2015  Logan Lehman  IF  Honorable Mention
 2014  Andi VanSickle  UT  Honorable Mention
 2013  Andi VanSickle
 Kristen Gromes
 Alex Mayo
 Rachel McAninch
 Marissa Earl 
 UT
 OF
 1B
 P
 OF
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention 
 2012  Bre Willis
 Kristen Gromes
 P
 OF
 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 2011  Kristen Gromes 
 Rachel McAninch
 Jill Rader
 Shelby Carmichael
 OF
 P
 OF
 IF
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2010  Anna Horning
 Rachel McAninch
 Meghan Simons
 Alex Lucak
 Bre Willis
 3B
 P
 SS
 2B
 P
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2009  Ashley Henriques
 Anna Horning
 Meghan Simons
 Alex Lucak
 Mara Palombaro
 Bre Willis
 OF
 3B
 SS
 2B
 C
 P
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2008  Alex Lucak
 Lindsey Royer
 Meghan Allen
 Erin Duignan
 Anna Horning
 Lee Negrelli
 Mara Palombaro
 Meghan Simons
 2B
 P
 OF
 OF 
 3B
 UT
 C
 SS
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2007  Lindsey Royer
 Amanda Yackmack
 P
 1B 
 First Team
 Second Team
 2006  Erin Duignan
 Katie Olive
 Lindsey Royer
 Amanda Yackmack
 Cortney Frederick
 OF
 UT
 P
 1B
 OF
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 2005  Lindsey Royer
 Amanda Yackmack
 P
 1B 
 First Team
 Second Team 
 2004  Ronda Barth  C   Second Team 
 2003  Zakiya Murphy
 Candice Frederick
 3B
 OF 
 First Team
 Second Team 
 2002  Sara Tharp
 Sara Tharp
 UT
 P
 First Team
 Second Team
 2001  Lisa Haundenschild
 Becky Shreffler
 3B
 C
 First Team
 Second Team
 2000  Adrianne Cole
 Julie Gajtka
 Sara Tharp
 Cara Grisola
 SS
 OF
 UT
 OF
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 1999  Adrianne Cole
 Lisa Haundenschild
 Jodie Holava
 Carrie Malson
 Michelle Manning
 SS
 3B
 DP
 P
 1B
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 1998  Adrianne Cole
 Carrie Malson
 Michelle Manning
 Jodie Holava
 SS
 P
 1B
 DP
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 1997  Adrianne Cole
 Jen Dankovic
 Carrie Malson
 Maria Norton
 SS
 OF
 P
 C
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1996  Jennifer Louden
 Carrie Malson
 SS
 P 
 First Team
 Second Team
 1995  Michelle Christlieb
 Gina Gusbar
 Misty Wells
 Michelle Blough
 Melissa Mandich
 1B
 P
 C
 2B
 OF
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1994  Diana Augnst
 Michelle Blough
 Lisa Currutt
 Misty Wells
 Tracy Wilson
 P
 2B
 SS
 C
 OF
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1993  Tracy Wilson
 Diana Augnst
 Michelle Blough
 Jennifer Lucot
 OF
 P
 2B
 DP
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1992  Laura Stickle  OF   First Team 
 1991  Susie Miller
 Laura Stickle
 Marsha Wheeler
 Shelley Kern
 SS
 OF
 C
 P
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 1990  Missy Foggin
 Kelly Fogle
 Michele Kring
 Katie Lepp
 Sandy Pettway
 Marsha Wheeler
 OF
 1B
 P
 2B
 OF
 C
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1989  Missy Foggin
 Michele Kring
 Laura Stickle
 Marsha Wheeler
 OF
 P
 OF
 C
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1988  Michele Kring
 Jenny Grower
 Katie Lepp
 P
 OF
 2B
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1987  Kelly Fogle  1B  Second Team
 1986  Sandy Kennedy
 Sue Lindahl
 Stacy Pisor
 P
 C
 OF
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1985  Karen Cochran
 Sue Lindahl
 Sandy Kennedy
 Vicky Luthy
 SS
 C
 P
 OF
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team