All-Ohio Athletic Conference

2018-19

  • Rachel Tinkey - First Team
  • Tori Rappach - Honorable Mention
  • Jaime Sanborn - Honorable Mention

2017-18

  • Rachel Tinkey - Second Team
  • Casey Morrissette - Honorable Mention
  • Jaime Sanborn - Honorable Mention

2016-17

  • Abbey Bartoszewicz - Honorable Mention

2015-16

  • Annie Bova - First Team, Player of the Year
  • Katie Reed - Second Team

2014-15

  • Annie Bova - First Team

2013-14

  • Annie Bova - Second Team

2012-13

  • Rosa LaMattina - First Team, Player of the Year
  • Tierney Allen - Honorable Mention
  • Aly Daniel - Honorable Mention

2011-12

  • Rosa LaMattina - First Team, Player of the Year
  • Kori Weidt - First Team, Player of the Year
  • Amanda Rose - Second Team

2010-11

  • Kori Weidt - First Team
  • Rosa LaMattina - Second Team
  • Amanda Rose - Honorable Mention

2009-10

  • Tessa Pohovey - First Team
  • Rosa LaMattina - Second Team, Freshman of the Year
  • Kori Weidt - Honorable Mention

2008-09

  • Tessa Pohovey - Second Team
  • Kori Weidt - Honorable Mention

2007-08

  • Ellie Geiger - Honorable Mention
  • Alicia Williams - Honorable Mention

2006-07

  • Alicia Williams - Second Team
  • Lauren Friedrich - Honorable Mention

2005-06

  • Kyla Hogan - Second Team
  • Alicia Williams - Honorable Mention

2004-05

  • Ashley Bourdeau - Second Team

2003-04

  • Ashley Bourdeau - First Team
  • Lisa Dubinsky - Honorable Mention

2002-03

  • Ashley Bourdeau - Second Team
  • Allie Graf - Second Team
  • Nikki Scarpitti - Honorable Mention

2001-02

  • Ashley Bourdeau - Honorable Mention
  • Erin Bryson - Honorable Mention

2000-01

  • Keri Canning - First Team
  • Tracy Tabaczynski - Honorable Mention

1999-2000

  • Keri Canning - First Team
  • Katie Harrington - Second Team
  • Tracy Tabaczynski - Honorable Mention

1998-99

  • Katie Harrington - First Team
  • Keri Canning - Second Team

1997-98

  • Suzy Venet - First Team
  • Danielle Jones - Second Team
  • Katie Harrington - Honorable Mention

1996-97

  • Suzy Venet - First Team
  • Danielle Jone - Second Team

1995-96

  • Suzy Venet - Second Team
  • Tracy Wilson - Second Team
  • Andy Slaina - Honorable Mention

1994-95

  • Dana Zarzycki - First Team
  • Michelle Walker - Honorable Mention
  • Tracy Wilson - Honorable Mention

1993-94

  • Dana Zarzycki - Second Team
  • Michelle Walker - Second Team

1992-93

  • Dana Zarzycki - Second Team

1991-92

  • Sara Leffler - Second Team
  • Dana Zarzycki - Honorable Mention

1990-91

  • Sara Leffler - Honorable Mention

1989-90

  • Michele Bohan - Honorable Mention

1988-89

  • Michele Bohan - Honorable Mention

1987-88

  • Joan Pwarck - Honorable Mention

1986-87

  • Cindy Bash - Second Team

1985-86

  • Cindy Bash - Second Team
  • Pam Harrold - Second Team

1984-85

  • Pam Harrold - Second Team