Raiders Schedule

The view requested (3) is not available
The view requested (3) is not available
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Rhodes W, 9-7
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Illinois Wesleyan L, 11-9
@ Louisville, KY
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Fredonia State (N.Y.) W, 23-3
HOME
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Kenyon W, 9-8
Gambier, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. DePauw (Ind.) W, 17-2
HOME
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Oberlin W, 14-9
HOME
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Otterbein W, 16-6
Westerville, Ohio
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Walsh W, 14-8
HOME
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Ohio Northern W, 16-2
Ada, Ohio
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Muskingum W, 22-1
HOME
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Marietta W, 21-0
HOME
Wed Apr 10
Final
at John Carroll W, 17-10
University Heights, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Heidelberg W, 21-3
HOME
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Adrian (Mich.) W, 19-2
HOME
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Baldwin Wallace W, 15-4
Berea, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Capital W, 10-9
HOME
Wed May 01
Final
vs. John Carroll W, 19-6
OAC Tournament - Semifinal
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Capital W, 17-9
OAC Tournament - Final
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Catholic (D.C.) L, 16-6
NCAA Second Round HOME
Tue Feb 25
7:00 PM
vs. Kenyon
HOME
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Fredonia State (N.Y.)
Fredonia, N.Y.
Tue Mar 03
7:00 PM
vs. Allegheny (Pa.)
HOME
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
vs. Kalamazoo (Mich.)
HOME
Wed Mar 18
5:00 PM
at Oberlin
Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
vs. Otterbein
HOME
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
vs. Chicago
HOME
Thu Mar 26
7:00 PM
vs. Augustana (IL)
HOME
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
vs. Ohio Northern
HOME
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM
at Muskingum
New Concord, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
at Marietta
Marietta, Ohio
Wed Apr 08
7:00 PM
vs. John Carroll
HOME
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
at Heidelberg
Tiffin,Ohio
Fri Apr 17
4:00 PM
at West Va. Wesleyan
Buckhannon, W.Va.
Wed Apr 22
7:00 PM
vs. Baldwin Wallace
HOME
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at Capital
Columbus, Ohio
composite calendar

Graphic Slider

Purple RaiderSpotlight

Danielle Rohrman Danielle Rohrman, a senior from Olney, Maryland, led the Ohio Athletic Conference with 80 goals scored in 2019 to earn OAC Midfielder of the Year honors. She also was named to the IWLCA All-Great Lakes Region first team