Mount Union Women's Soccer All-OAC Selections

 Year  Player  Team
 2019  Maggie O'Donnell  Honorable Mention
 2018  Alex Brown
 Lauren Beech
 Danielle Rohrman
 Michelle Kissane
 Nicole Lanese
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2017  Nicole Lanese
 Alex Brown
 Danielle Rohrman
 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2016  Carolyn Balzano
 Nicole Lanese
 First Team
 First Team
 2015  Kelsey Malenic  First Team 
 2014  Kelsey Malenic
 Jessica Finkler
 Maria Favorite 
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention 
 2013

 Shannon Evans
 Kolbie Hanes
 Carolyn Balzano
 Maria Favorite

 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention

 2012  Shannon Evans
 Gina Wall
 Kolbie Haines
 Kylee Kolesar 
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2011  Ali Flitcraft
 Lauren Juttner
 Kylee Kolesar
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2010  Kylee Kolesar
 Deirdre Dick
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2009  Kelly Aughinbaugh
 Deirdre Dick
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2008  Deirdre Dick
 Kaitlyn Mallernee
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2007  Deirdre Dick  Honorable Mention
 2006  Cortney Frederick  Honorable Mention
 2005  Lyndsay Sorace
 Amber Knoll
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 2004  Jen Boyd
 Owen Crosland
 Amber Knoll
 Cara Russo
 First Team
 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2003  Owen Crosland
 Laura Bandy
 Amber Knoll
 Jessica Gordon
 Cara Russo
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2002  Carrie Coon
 Brittany Grinstead
 Jessica Gordon
 Jackie Orth
 Cara Russo
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2001  Becky Blaser
 Carrie Coon
 Jessica Gordon
 Jackie Orth
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 2000  Becky Blaser  Second Team
 1999  Becky Blaser
 Jordan Hartung
 Cassie Weisend
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 1998  Becky Blaser
 Nikki Veri
 Cassie Weisend
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 1997  Holly Scott
 Nikki Veri
 First Team
 Second Team
 1996  Kara Callahan
 Nicole Chaddock
 Holly Scott
 Arietta Trader
 Nikki Veri
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Honorable Mention
 1995  Kara Callahan
 Holly Scott
 Arietta Trader
 Wendy McCrady
 Nicole Chaddock
 Kara Vassily
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Honorable Mention
 Honorable Mention
 1994  Kara Callahan
 Kara Vassily
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1993  Jenifer Burkey
 Jamie Brown
 Michelle Gregorio
 Sandy Nicth
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1992  Jenifer Burkey
 Sandy Nicth
 Karen Phillips
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 1991  Jenifer Burkey
 Sandy Nitch
 First Team
 Second Team
 1990  Chris Chamberlain
 Tricia Koogler
 Jill Martin
 Jill Sheridan
 Michele VanAtta
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 Second Team
 1989  Chris Chamberlain
 Tricia Koogler
 Jill Martin
 Jill Sheridan
 Michele VanAtta
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 1988  Tricia Koogler
 Jill Martin
 Jill Sheridan
 Michele VanAtta
 Nicole Davis
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 First Team
 Second Team