Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to College of Wooster     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/5/2019 09:20 PM
            2019 College of Wooster Invite - 12/5/2019 to 12/7/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:38.48    1:35.81   64  
     1) Kopacko, Katelyn SR             2) Daiger, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) Scheu, Makayla FR              
       23.32    24.40    24.16    23.93                                    
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:40.31    1:36.10   56  
     1) Rupert, Daniella SO             2) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR           
     3) Pritchett, Maria FR             4) Krueger, Sarah SO              
       24.88    23.21    24.36    23.65                                    
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:42.75    1:38.85   54  
     1) Likins, Molly SO                2) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR         
     3) Brown, Brooke JR                4) Bowers, Anne JR                
       24.43    24.65    24.53    25.24                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:44.78    1:40.48   52  
     1) Ver Voort, Julia SR             2) Toppari, Emili SO              
     3) McDyer, Libby FR                4) Michel, Laila FR               
       25.30    25.19    25.23    24.76                                    
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:43.06    1:40.91   50  
     1) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR          2) Peregrini, Kendall JR          
     3) Cade, Sydney FR                 4) Roscoe, Rachel SO              
       25.18    25.42    25.96    24.35                                    
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:44.39    1:41.04   48  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia SO            2) Gyurke, Maggie JR              
     3) Collins, Lindsey SO             4) Pichola, Elise SR              
       25.23    25.61    24.94    25.26                                    
  7 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:41.50   46  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Horvath, Baylee FR             
     3) Jones, Abby SR                  4) Russell, Emily SR              
       25.86    25.27    24.73    25.64                                    
  8 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:46.51    1:41.59   44  
     1) Maag, Carol FR                  2) Murphy, Kate JR                
     3) Massanari-Thatcher, Veda FR     4) Gross, Megan SR                
       25.93    25.08    25.49    25.09                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:45.47    1:42.29   40  
     1) Grant, Gabbie FR                2) Lubinski, Megan SO             
     3) Taylor, Marissa JR              4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
       26.48    24.75    25.39    25.67                                    
 10 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:46.05    1:44.76   34  
     1) Drager, Erika SO                2) Ellesin, Nichol FR             
     3) Costanzo, Emily FR              4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       26.35    26.12    26.82    25.47                                    
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:50.01    1:45.02   32  
     1) Stuart, Kyley SR                2) Leatherwood, Abby JR           
     3) Shaw, Lauren SO                 4) Starkey, Shelby FR             
       26.73    25.99    26.53    25.77                                    
 12 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     1:50.75    1:46.32   30  
     1) Clemson, Mikaela JR             2) Griffin, Madison FR            
     3) Monaghan, Abby FR               4) Lyden, Lizzy FR                
       25.61    27.38    25.98    27.35                                    
 13 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:47.16    1:46.39   28  
     1) Peace, Caitlyn SR               2) Kinkead, Courtney SR           
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Routch, Megan SO               
       26.38    26.47    27.24    26.30                                    
 14 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'B'                     1:55.55    1:51.69   26  
     1) Herrera-Tapia, Loana JR         2) Arledge, Lily FR               
     3) Berardinelli, Kacey FR          4) Allen, Kristin SR              
       27.83    27.36    29.30    27.20                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            1:26.50    1:23.78   64  
     1) Tecson, Calvin SO               2) Gilbert, Ryan SO               
     3) Smith, Andrew FR                4) Bryant, Will FR                
       20.78    21.02    21.20    20.78                                    
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:28.83    1:24.85   56  
     1) Kwalick, Matt SR                2) McCabe, Trevor SO              
     3) Sorrick, Blaine JR              4) Musselman, Jake SO             
       21.00    21.23    21.63    20.99                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            1:28.66    1:25.28   54  
     1) Wible, Neil SO                  2) Borisov, Tolik FR              
     3) Patterson, Campbell FR          4) Schoenig, Nick SO              
       21.73    20.90    21.29    21.36                                    
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            1:27.08    1:25.40   52  
     1) Kinney, Ted FR                  2) Bradford, Nick SR              
     3) Kocher, Michael JR              4) Bangert, Jack JR               
       21.12    21.00    21.77    21.51                                    
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 1:26.58    1:25.54   50  
     1) Palochak, Logan SR              2) Regovich, Brian SO             
     3) Silver, Mark JR                 4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       21.81    21.22    21.69    20.82                                    
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:31.06    1:26.76   48  
     1) Schopen, Trey SR                2) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Schultz, Robert SO             
       21.79    21.83    21.83    21.31                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  1:28.52    1:27.25   46  
     1) DeLano, Justin SO               2) Kessler, Jack SO               
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Brady, Dillon FR               
       22.14    21.61    21.84    21.66                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  1:32.07    1:28.11   44  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Lewandowski, Mike SO           
     3) Kogucki, Ian FR                 4) Randall, Logan FR              
       22.17    21.88    22.49    21.57                                    
  9 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 1:29.25    1:28.61   40  
     1) Williams, Nathan FR             2) Labianco, Jeff SO              
     3) Kee, Noah SR                    4) Ellsworth, Cole SR             
       22.50    21.89    22.08    22.14                                    
 10 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            1:32.69    1:29.71   34  
     1) Certuche, Richard FR            2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Morgan, Kevin FR                4) Dorobish, Cole FR              
       23.46    22.09    22.22    21.94                                    
 11 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       1:31.31    1:30.37   32  
     1) MacMurdo, Kevin SO              2) Gordon, Charles SO             
     3) Lanterman, Mark FR              4) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
       22.74    22.68    22.04    22.91                                    
 12 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:33.26    1:30.52   30  
     1) Shanahan, Jim JR                2) Golovan, Noah FR               
     3) Fox, Noah FR                    4) Samuelson, Eli SR              
       22.97    22.27    22.86    22.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halsdorfer, Abby          FR Case Western-OH      5:09.77    5:05.52   32  
      27.49   30.00   30.56   30.80   31.10   31.24   31.26   31.36
      31.38   30.33                                                
  2 Pearson, JoJo             FR Case Western-OH      5:12.23    5:07.54   28  
      28.87   30.80   30.96   31.36   31.12   30.97   31.03   31.49
      30.88   30.06                                                
  3 Smith, Paige              FR Edinboro-MA          5:19.16    5:16.61   27  
      27.54   30.24   31.21   31.95   32.32   32.71   33.05   33.07
      32.74   31.78                                                
  4 Kacmarek, Nell            SR Wooster-LE           5:22.16    5:19.35   26  
      28.14   30.99   31.63   32.43   32.67   32.76   32.99   32.96
      32.67   32.11                                                
  5 Whitman, Madison          JR Wooster-LE           5:23.43    5:21.98   25  
      28.83   31.61   32.18   32.36   32.72   32.77   32.90   33.25
      32.84   32.52                                                
  6 Schuller, Lexi            FR Mount Union-LE       5:25.44    5:25.14   24  
      28.38   31.66   32.98   32.99   33.50   34.05   33.81   33.63
      32.95   31.19                                                
  7 Miller, Kara              JR Edinboro-MA          5:23.88    5:25.24   23  
      28.87   31.04   32.30   32.94   33.60   33.60   33.70   33.71
      33.12   32.36                                                
  8 Taylor, Marissa           JR ONU-OH               5:19.31    5:29.74   22  
      28.88   31.72   32.88   33.47   33.73   34.17   33.95   33.59
      34.26   33.09                                                
B - Final
  9 Landry, Callie            SO Mount Union-LE       5:26.17    5:20.11   20  
      29.17   31.85   32.30   32.67   32.27   32.30   32.32   32.72
      32.56   31.95                                                
 10 Wetmore, Kay              FR Wooster-LE           5:27.31    5:23.49   17  
      28.62   31.83   32.62   32.92   32.79   33.20   33.16   33.43
      33.19   31.73                                                
 11 Picchione, Sienna         SR Case Western-OH      5:29.98    5:23.68   16  
      28.70   32.24   32.62   32.51   33.05   32.99   33.43   33.16
      33.07   31.91                                                
 12 Gfroerer, Stephanie       SO Edinboro-MA          5:31.38    5:29.59   15  
      28.85   31.22   32.42   33.08   33.40   33.97   34.58   34.48
      34.43   33.16                                                
 13 Spann, Marcy              SR Mount Union-LE       5:30.16    5:29.76   14  
      29.34   32.71   33.25   33.58   33.84   33.74   33.97   33.66
      33.74   31.93                                                
 14 Peregrini, Kendall        JR Edinboro-MA          5:28.30    5:30.50   13  
      28.84   32.23   32.71   33.44   33.76   33.96   34.58   34.30
      34.16   32.52                                                
 15 Routch, Megan             SO Westminster-MA       5:27.12    5:32.01   12  
      29.74   33.09   34.03   33.94   33.48   34.12   33.76   33.96
      33.35   32.54                                                
 16 Muckleroy, Molly          SO Mount Union-LE       5:30.81    5:34.59   11  
      29.44   33.00   33.76   34.07   34.17   34.34   34.55   34.41
      34.07   32.78                                                
C - Final
 17 Ptashnik, Kate            SO Case Western-OH      5:33.63    5:26.31    9  
      29.21   32.84   33.06   33.62   33.37   33.03   33.35   33.01
      32.28   32.54                                                
 18 Sells, Kera               JR Wooster-LE           5:31.40    5:28.06    7  
      29.62   32.09   32.76   33.58   33.42   32.89   33.32   33.79
      33.91   32.68                                                
 19 Grinevich, Sasha          FR Case Western-OH      5:35.09    5:29.58    6  
      29.66   32.42   33.28   33.17   33.57   33.67   33.85   33.65
      33.93   32.38                                                
 20 Reese, Rhiannon           SR Case Western-OH      5:40.89    5:32.72    5  
      29.56   32.96   34.16   34.75   34.73   34.43   33.70   33.44
      32.97   32.02                                                
 21 Andrulonis, Melia         SR Edinboro-MA          5:35.18    5:34.16    4  
      28.42   32.51   33.44   34.44   34.24   34.58   34.53   34.81
      34.05   33.14                                                
 22 Mummert, Lauren           FR LOCK-AM              5:35.71    5:34.35    3  
      29.69   32.37   33.45   33.90   34.31   34.00   34.35   34.17
      34.25   33.86                                                
 23 Katterle, Karli           SO ONU-OH               5:34.90    5:39.75    2  
      30.67   33.63   34.01   34.45   34.57   34.77   34.70   34.83
      34.48   33.64                                                
 24 Schlegel, Kate            SO Wooster-LE           5:39.93    5:39.97    1  
      30.10   32.70   33.99   34.62   34.76   35.22   35.12   35.03
      34.66   33.77                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scheib, Brett             SO Mount Union-LE       4:42.37    4:40.73   32  
      25.33   27.98   28.26   28.51   28.66   29.05   28.78   28.77
      28.56   26.83                                                
  2 Backer, Will              SO Case Western-OH      4:53.25    4:45.60   28  
      25.95   28.54   29.18   29.32   29.42   29.39   28.70   28.98
      28.68   27.44                                                
  3 Christensen, Justin       FR Case Western-OH      4:48.31    4:45.73   27  
      26.13   27.93   28.47   28.73   28.77   29.02   29.23   29.32
      29.44   28.69                                                
  4 Ellsworth, Cole           SR Mount Union-LE       4:49.82    4:47.26   26  
      25.88   28.47   28.39   29.16   29.42   29.58   29.37   29.39
      29.50   28.10                                                
  5 Guerrero, Xander          FR Case Western-OH      4:54.14    4:47.94   25  
      26.44   28.30   28.79   28.91   29.35   29.67   29.64   29.62
      29.27   27.95                                                
  6 DunLany, Aaron            SR Westminster-MA       4:48.49    4:51.67   24  
      25.78   28.70   28.80   29.16   29.71   29.51   29.84   30.39
      30.18   29.60                                                
  7 Chignell, Connor          FR Case Western-OH      4:48.60    4:52.27   23  
      26.06   28.53   29.03   29.36   29.43   29.48   29.47   30.20
      30.56   30.15                                                
  8 Regovich, Brian           SO Mount Union-LE       4:57.27    4:56.87   22  
      25.47   29.02   29.41   29.92   30.34   30.34   30.73   30.60
      31.24   29.80                                                
B - Final
  9 Brown, Seth               SO Case Western-OH      5:02.20    4:56.26   20  
      25.79   28.53   29.30   30.47   31.20   30.85   30.79   30.66
      30.30   28.37                                                
 10 Kresl, Kyle               SO Mount Union-LE       4:59.74    4:59.21   17  
      27.89   30.19   30.63   30.27   30.18   30.75   30.64   30.53
      29.91   28.22                                                
 11 Brzozowski, Brenden       FR Edinboro-MA          5:01.62    5:02.38   16  
      26.91   29.95   30.31   30.19   30.85   31.01   31.14   31.35
      30.57   30.10                                                
 12 Randall, Logan            FR ONU-OH               5:05.72    5:04.68   15  
      27.00   30.50   30.81   31.00   30.76   30.70   31.16   31.33
      31.10   30.32                                                
 13 Spinola, Aidan            FR Mount Union-LE       5:04.91    5:04.81   14  
      27.19   29.72   30.59   31.07   31.35   31.10   31.21   31.20
      31.19   30.19                                                
 14 Walton, Chris             SO ONU-OH               5:08.48    5:08.08   13  
      27.47   30.66   31.25   31.14   31.42   31.90   31.71   31.60
      31.14   29.79                                                
 15 Holmes, Mike              SO Mount Union-LE       5:07.63    5:08.70   12  
      26.18   29.55   30.07   30.80   31.61   31.79   31.94   32.37
      32.77   31.62                                                
 16 Dankle, Caleb             SO Edinboro-MA          5:12.91    5:12.36   11  
      28.15   31.13   31.47   32.29   32.31   31.85   31.95   31.63
      31.56   30.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Donatelli, Nathan         SR ONU-OH               5:17.58    5:00.40    9  
      27.16   29.93   30.01   30.03   30.67   30.61   30.26   30.85
      30.89   29.99                                                
 18 Park, Ethan               FR Case Western-OH      5:14.49    5:09.92    7  
      27.34   30.74   31.19   31.69   31.96   31.90   31.38   31.21
      31.52   30.99                                                
 19 Kallaur, Constantine      SO Westminster-MA       5:14.62    5:11.83    6  
      27.34   30.71   31.86   31.91   31.47   31.50   31.63   32.56
      31.44   31.41                                                
 20 Alten, Trent              JR Mount Union-LE       5:19.51    5:14.99    5  
      26.76   30.23   30.95   31.62   32.45   33.08   33.02   33.28
      33.21   30.39                                                
 21 MacMurdo, Kevin           SO Westminster-MA       5:18.44    5:15.40    4  
      28.13   31.20   32.00   32.80   32.84   32.54   32.61   32.20
      31.15   29.93                                                
 22 Ranallo, Rob              SR Mount Union-LE       5:20.28    5:19.57    3  
      27.38   30.52   31.52   32.34   32.72   32.77   33.05   33.07
      33.72   32.48                                                
 23 Lindsey, Brock            FR Westminster-MA       5:26.07    5:26.71    2  
      28.25   31.29   32.94   33.21   33.15   33.42   33.65   33.81
      33.88   33.11                                                
 24 Nucerino, Samuel          FR Mount Union-LE       5:26.23    5:34.13    1  
      29.14   32.46   33.22   33.58   33.13   33.96 1:09.92   34.70
      34.02                                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miletska, Yana            SR Edinboro-MA          2:07.59    2:06.17   32  
      26.93   32.12   36.40   30.72                                
  2 Pritchett, Maria          FR Case Western-OH      2:08.10    2:07.21   28  
      27.26   32.10   37.54   30.31                                
  3 Moton, Kelly              SO Case Western-OH      2:12.19    2:11.14   27  
      29.18   34.50   36.46   31.00                                
  4 Picchione, Olivia         SR Case Western-OH      2:14.37    2:12.48   26  
      27.99   33.79   39.21   31.49                                
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline    JR Case Western-OH      2:14.76    2:14.39   25  
      29.14   35.88   38.22   31.15                                
  6 Cade, Sydney              FR Edinboro-MA          2:13.58    2:14.49   24  
      28.64   35.22   38.73   31.90                                
  7 Jones, Abby               SR Westminster-MA       2:17.37    2:16.77   23  
      29.67   36.34   38.48   32.28                                
  8 Ver Voort, Julia          SR Case Western-OH      2:13.56    2:18.69   22  
      28.63   35.50   41.33   33.23                                
B - Final
  9 Schauer, Abby             FR ONU-OH               2:17.70    2:15.20   20  
      29.79   33.25   40.62   31.54                                
 10 Langer, Hannah            JR Wooster-LE           2:17.56    2:15.65   17  
      28.47   32.62   42.62   31.94                                
 11 Mason, Julie              FR Case Western-OH      2:17.47    2:17.19   16  
      29.39   34.61   40.68   32.51                                
 12 Massanari-Thatcher, Veda  FR Wooster-LE           2:19.04    2:17.45   15  
      29.72   35.53   39.70   32.50                                
 13 Ngu, Jackie               SO Case Western-OH      2:20.95    2:18.58   14  
      30.21   34.55   42.55   31.27                                
 14 Windheim, Jenna           SO Edinboro-MA          2:21.18    2:19.77   13  
      29.31   35.91   40.62   33.93                                
 15 Pearson, Avery            SR Wooster-LE           2:20.01    2:19.81   12  
      29.51   35.99   42.35   31.96                                
 16 Bjordahl, Grace           FR Mount Union-LE       2:20.68    2:21.05   11  
      29.70   36.14   42.22   32.99                                
C - Final
 17 Stuart, Katey             SR ONU-OH               2:23.21    2:20.69    9  
      30.54   36.62   39.73   33.80                                
 18 Sept, Corri               SR Case Western-OH      2:21.79    2:21.35    7  
      29.39   37.09   40.40   34.47                                
 19 Geer, Shannon             FR Westminster-MA       2:24.85    2:22.51    6  
      30.58   34.52   44.79   32.62                                
 20 Markey, Alice             FR Wooster-LE           2:23.04    2:23.31    5  
      29.37   36.42   45.84   31.68                                
 21 Manolis, Maggie           SR Westminster-MA       2:25.35    2:23.69    4  
      31.05   37.27   39.91   35.46                                
 22 Fair, Kaylee              SO ONU-OH               2:28.78    2:24.65    3  
      29.83   37.11   43.77   33.94                                
 23 Monaghan, Abby            FR LOCK-AM              2:27.64    2:27.84    2  
      29.58   35.46   46.78   36.02                                
 24 Arledge, Lily             FR LOCK-AM              2:28.64    2:29.64    1  
      31.88   39.28   42.26   36.22                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gluck, Josh               JR Wooster-LE           1:55.06    1:53.87   32  
      24.67   27.67   33.16   28.37                                
  2 Bradford, Nick            SR Edinboro-MA          1:56.31    1:54.76   28  
      24.88   29.19   34.18   26.51                                
  3 McDonald, Will            JR Case Western-OH      1:56.10    1:54.92   27  
      25.21   28.54   34.00   27.17                                
  4 Adams, Jeremy             SO ONU-OH               1:58.09    1:56.22   26  
      24.38   31.62   33.06   27.16                                
  5 Twomey, Sean              JR Case Western-OH      1:55.27    1:56.32   25  
      24.59   29.62   33.42   28.69                                
  6 Cavanaugh, Patrick        FR Case Western-OH      1:55.82    1:56.45   24  
      25.01   29.52   34.03   27.89                                
  7 Williams, Nathan          FR Mount Union-LE       1:56.53    1:57.96   23  
      25.28   29.76   35.68   27.24                                
  8 Acosta, Isaiah            SO Mount Union-LE       1:58.16    1:58.67   22  
      25.48   30.09   35.85   27.25                                
B - Final
  9 Barclay, Kyle             JR Case Western-OH      1:58.33    1:56.66   20  
      24.65   29.24   34.60   28.17                                
 10 Kwalick, Matt             SR Westminster-MA       1:59.81    1:56.93   17  
      25.16   28.98   36.10   26.69                                
 11 Kocher, Michael           JR Edinboro-MA          1:59.00    1:58.46   16  
      25.84   29.14   35.74   27.74                                
 12 Clough, Michael           SO Case Western-OH      1:58.85    1:58.87   15  
      24.49   29.07   36.18   29.13                                
 13 Pierre, Jimmy             SR Case Western-OH      1:59.83    1:59.29   13.5
      24.76   30.76   35.52   28.25                                
 13 Brady, Dillon             FR ONU-OH               1:59.55    1:59.29   13.5
      24.38   30.81   34.48   29.62                                
 15 Dorobish, Cole            FR Edinboro-MA          2:00.25    1:59.92   12  
      25.53   29.91   35.59   28.89                                
 16 Marshall, Charles         FR Mount Union-LE       2:00.08    2:00.67   11  
      25.54   30.36   36.49   28.28                                
C - Final
 17 Klumpp, Craig             JR Wooster-LE           2:00.39    1:59.11    9  
      25.74   31.50   33.07   28.80                                
 18 Golovan, Noah             FR Wooster-LE           2:02.27    2:00.13    7  
      25.79   30.85   35.01   28.48                                
 19 Groehl, Ryan              SR ONU-OH               2:02.13    2:00.18    6  
      25.14   30.83   36.35   27.86                                
 20 Ruiz, Gerardo             FR Edinboro-MA          2:02.79    2:01.37    5  
      24.81   30.05   37.65   28.86                                
 21 Kogucki, Ian              FR ONU-OH               2:01.68    2:01.38    4  
      26.21   32.35   33.64   29.18                                
 22 Reed, Pat                 JR ONU-OH               2:02.14    2:01.44    3  
      26.91   33.47   32.20   28.86                                
 23 Tay, Kelvin               SO Case Western-OH      2:03.24    2:01.79    2  
      25.09   29.53   37.15   30.02                                
 24 Woerner, Jakob            JR Case Western-OH      2:01.36    2:02.36    1  
      24.76   30.94   36.48   30.18                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kopacko, Katelyn          SR Edinboro-MA            23.05      22.93   32  
  2 VonFeldt, Caitlyn         JR Case Western-OH        24.23      24.30   28  
  3 Likins, Molly             SO Wooster-LE             24.34      24.38   27  
  4 Krueger, Sarah            SO Case Western-OH        24.54      24.52   26  
  5 Scheu, Makayla            FR Edinboro-MA            24.46      24.66   25  
  6 Daiger, Kaitlyn           SR Edinboro-MA            24.99      24.68   24  
  7 Kadlecik, Nicole          JR Edinboro-MA            24.71      24.77   23  
  8 Rupert, Daniella          SO Case Western-OH        24.87      24.97   22  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Brooke             JR Wooster-LE             25.05      24.77   20  
 10 Incristi, Aurelia         SO Mount Union-LE         25.00      25.06   17  
 11 Lubinski, Megan           SO ONU-OH                 25.12      25.15   16  
 12 Roscoe, Rachel            SO Edinboro-MA            25.09      25.18   15  
 13 Horvath, Baylee           FR Westminster-MA         25.34      25.31   14  
 14 Toppari, Emili            SO Case Western-OH        25.49      25.41   13  
 15 Pichola, Elise            SR Mount Union-LE         25.49      25.59   12  
 -- LaBovick, Gabrielle       JR Edinboro-MA            25.25         DQ  
C - Final
 17 McDyer, Libby             FR Case Western-OH        25.60      25.32    9  
 18 Clemson, Mikaela          JR LOCK-AM                25.49      25.70    7  
 19 Michel, Laila             FR Case Western-OH        25.85      25.72    6  
 20 Collins, Lindsey          SO Mount Union-LE         25.59      25.80    5  
 21 Maag, Carol               FR Wooster-LE             25.59      25.84    4  
 22 Gross, Megan              SR Wooster-LE             25.82      25.86    2.5
 22 Johnson, Gabie            SR Westminster-MA         25.71      25.86    2.5
 24 Murphy, Kate              JR Wooster-LE             26.00      25.90    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tecson, Calvin            SO Case Western-OH        20.95      20.77   32  
  2 Bryant, Will              FR Case Western-OH        21.50      21.18   28  
  3 Kinney, Ted               FR Edinboro-MA            21.18      21.21   27  
  4 Tondra, Jason             FR Mount Union-LE         21.50      21.30   26  
  5 Musselman, Jake           SO Westminster-MA         21.39      21.41   25  
  6 Gilbert, Ryan             SO Case Western-OH        21.53      21.50   24  
  7 Wible, Neil               SO Case Western-OH        21.71      21.68   23  
  8 Smith, Andrew             FR Case Western-OH        21.63      21.81   22  
B - Final
  9 Borisov, Tolik            FR Case Western-OH        21.71      21.64   20  
 10 Palochak, Logan           SR Mount Union-LE         22.05      21.70   17  
 11 Schoenig, Nick            SO Case Western-OH        22.07      21.81   15.5
 11 Sorrick, Blaine           JR Westminster-MA         21.88      21.81   15.5
 13 Silver, Mark              JR Mount Union-LE         21.98      21.95   14  
 14 Weinman, Dakota           JR Case Western-OH        22.20      22.10   13  
 15 Foss, Wyatt               JR Wooster-LE             22.15      22.24   12  
 16 Patterson, Campbell       FR Case Western-OH        21.99      22.27   11  
C - Final
 17 Lee, Yoochan              FR Case Western-OH        22.31      22.14    9  
 18 Kessler, Jack             SO ONU-OH                 22.38      22.26    7  
 19 Kee, Noah                 SR Mount Union-LE         22.43      22.29    6  
 20 McCabe, Trevor            SO Westminster-MA         22.26      22.30    5  
 21 Ayres, Zach               JR ONU-OH                 22.29      22.34    4  
 22 Lemley, Christopher       JR Case Western-OH        22.40      22.38    3  
 23 Lewandowski, Mike         SO ONU-OH                 22.45      22.53    2  
 24 Lanterman, Mark           FR Westminster-MA         22.59      22.65    1  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            4:11.28    3:54.54   64  
     1) VonFeldt, Caitlyn JR            2) Moton, Kelly SO                
     3) Smith, Anna SO                  4) Rupert, Daniella SO            
       27.61    57.47    30.33  1:06.14    26.22    57.10    25.22    53.83
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            4:03.27    3:55.09   56  
     1) Smith, Paige FR                 2) Mitcho, Lena FR                
     3) Scheu, Makayla FR               4) Kopacko, Katelyn SR            
       29.02    59.92    29.64  1:03.54    26.92    59.89    23.90    51.74
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:07.14    3:57.40   54  
     1) Langer, Hannah JR               2) Likins, Molly SO               
     3) Bowers, Anne JR                 4) Riley-Dipaolo, Lexi JR         
       28.93  1:01.54    29.63  1:03.09    27.84    59.47    25.47    53.30
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            4:13.40    4:02.23   52  
     1) Love, Olivia JR                 2) Taekman, Sarah SR              
     3) Picchione, Olivia SR            4) Pritchett, Maria FR            
       29.54  1:01.19    31.13  1:07.89    27.61    59.49    25.35    53.66
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:16.84    4:04.26   50  
     1) Murphy, Kate JR                 2) Whitman, Madison JR            
     3) Likins, Heidi JR                4) Brown, Brooke JR               
       28.66    59.91    31.36  1:08.26    26.95  1:00.72    25.65    55.37
  6 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            4:17.65    4:08.28   48  
     1) Peregrini, Kendall JR           2) Cade, Sydney FR                
     3) Kadlecik, Nicole JR             4) LaBovick, Gabrielle JR         
       31.22  1:04.04    33.02  1:10.79    26.85    59.96    25.35    53.49
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  4:15.05    4:11.99   46  
     1) Starkey, Shelby FR              2) Schauer, Abby FR               
     3) Parsons, Mya SO                 4) Lubinski, Megan SO             
       29.98  1:02.38    32.76  1:12.51    28.61  1:01.64    25.72    55.46
  8 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 4:13.42    4:12.79   44  
     1) Collins, Lindsey SO             2) Pichola, Elise SR              
     3) Gyurke, Maggie JR               4) Schuller, Lexi FR              
       31.11  1:04.76    32.56  1:10.90    28.22  1:01.68    26.23    55.45
  9 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       4:08.85    4:13.94   40  
     1) Bowers, Marissa SO              2) Jones, Abby SR                 
     3) Grimenstein, Anna SO            4) Horvath, Baylee FR             
       30.71  1:03.94    32.25  1:09.69    28.76  1:02.31    27.06    58.00
 10 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       4:22.46    4:16.14   34  
     1) Johnson, Gabie SR               2) Manolis, Maggie SR             
     3) Lapson, Carinna SO              4) Routch, Megan SO               
       30.19  1:02.43    32.49  1:09.82    29.86  1:06.18    27.10    57.71
 11 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  4:27.60    4:17.35   32  
     1) Taylor, Marissa JR              2) Stuart, Katey SR               
     3) Stuart, Kyley SR                4) Johnson, Sydney SO             
       30.77  1:02.98    33.19  1:13.23    28.54  1:03.80    26.69    57.34
 12 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 4:23.04    4:20.17   30  
     1) Landry, Callie SO               2) Saultz, Annabelle FR           
     3) Bjordahl, Grace FR              4) Drager, Erika SO               
       30.74  1:04.13    34.56  1:15.43    29.24  1:03.85    26.78    56.76
 13 Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'A'                     4:25.32    4:24.75   28  
     1) Griffin, Madison FR             2) Arledge, Lily FR               
     3) Allen, Kristin SR               4) Clemson, Mikaela JR            
       31.99  1:09.85    34.49  1:15.09    28.97  1:02.76    26.81    57.05
 -- Lock Haven Uinversity-AM  'B'                     4:46.53         DQ  
     1) Monaghan, Abby FR               2) Berardinelli, Kacey FR         
     3) Mummert, Lauren FR              4) Loup, Kandace JR               
       30.43  1:04.30    36.61  1:19.22    30.55  1:06.45    29.63  1:03.58
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'            3:39.95    3:26.76   64  
     1) McDonald, Will JR               2) Cavanaugh, Patrick FR          
     3) Borisov, Tolik FR               4) Tecson, Calvin SO              
       25.36    52.71    26.57    57.67    23.16    50.91    21.38    45.47
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:37.65    3:27.24   56  
     1) Gluck, Josh JR                  2) Klumpp, Craig JR               
     3) Schopen, Trey SR                4) Foss, Wyatt JR                 
       24.76    51.28    27.31    58.96    22.72    49.60    22.42    47.40
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'            3:39.21    3:29.60   54  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo FR                2) Frederick, Noah SR             
     3) Bangert, Jack JR                4) Kinney, Ted FR                 
       25.34    52.64    27.25    59.65    23.23    50.64    21.93    46.67
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                  3:33.32    3:29.85   52  
     1) Groehl, Ryan SR                 2) Adams, Jeremy SO               
     3) Stanley, Jackson SO             4) DeLano, Justin SO              
       26.02    54.26    25.82    56.46    23.42    51.10    21.89    48.03
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'            3:40.62    3:30.04   50  
     1) Tay, Kelvin SO                  2) Quinn, A.J. SR                 
     3) Woerner, Jakob JR               4) Wible, Neil SO                 
       25.72    53.51    27.37    59.08    23.69    51.37    22.12    46.08
  6 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                 3:35.20    3:31.91   48  
     1) Marshall, Charles FR            2) Dye, Nick SO                   
     3) Palochak, Logan SR              4) Tondra, Jason FR               
       25.73    54.07    26.90    59.93    23.58    51.48    21.87    46.43
  7 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                 3:37.57    3:34.48   46  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben SO                2) Acosta, Isaiah SO              
     3) Currey, Derek JR                4) Williams, Nathan FR            
       25.97    53.96    27.93  1:00.23    23.99    52.12    22.63    48.17
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                  3:41.81    3:35.44   44  
     1) Walton, Chris SO                2) Reed, Pat JR                   
     3) Ayres, Zach JR                  4) Randall, Logan FR              
       27.27    56.51    26.59    57.56    24.41    53.37    22.26    48.00
  9 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'B'            3:43.50    3:37.22   40  
     1) Dorobish, Cole FR               2) Morgan, Kevin FR               
     3) Brzozowski, Brenden FR          4) Kocher, Michael JR             
       26.05    53.50    27.97  1:00.31    24.50    54.69    23.13    48.72
 10 College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:48.95    3:39.97   34  
     1) Samuelson, Eli SR               2) Muse, Sam SO                   
     3) Greeson, Wylie SO               4) Letkeman, Graham SO            
       26.85    55.26    28.87  1:02.59    24.23    52.68    23.25    49.44
 11 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:37.75    3:42.46   32  
     1) Lanterman, Mark FR              2) DunLany, Aaron SR              
     3) Adametz, Stephen FR             4) Sorrick, Blaine JR             
       27.53    58.64    27.78  1:00.13    24.89    56.44    22.52    47.25
 12 Westminster College-MA  'B'                       3:40.64    3:52.72   30  
     1) Gordon, Charles SO              2) D'Agaro, Roody JR              
     3) Lindsey, Brock FR               4) MacMurdo, Kevin SO             
       29.42  1:01.01    28.74  1:03.22    26.61    57.52    23.63    50.97
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      589   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      488
  3. College of Wooster                381.5   4. University of Mount Union           270
  5. Ohio Northern University            222   6. Westminster College               209.5
  7. Lock Haven Uinversity                97                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      690   2. University of Mount Union           435
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      295   4. Ohio Northern University          288.5
  5. Westminster College               249.5   6. College of Wooster                  228