Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Westminster College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/1/2020 04:30 PM
                    Westminster vs. Mount Union - 2/1/2020                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:57.14   11  
     1) Johnson, Gabie H SR             2) Jones, Abby E SR               
     3) Hess, Nyna L JR                 4) Horvath, Baylee E FR           
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:31.69 (28.20)     1:57.14 (25.45)
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:58.34    4  
     1) Collins, Lindsey E SO           2) Stajcar, Lauren M JR           
     3) Pichola, Elise R SR             4) Schuller, Lexi K FR            
                  30.97     1:04.10 (33.13)     1:32.38 (28.28)     1:58.34 (25.96)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:58.57    2  
     1) Bowers, Marissa E SO            2) Manolis, Maggie E SR           
     3) Grimenstein, Anna E SO          4) Russell, Emily K SR            
                  29.70     1:03.41 (33.71)     1:32.36 (28.95)     1:58.57 (26.21)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    2:07.29  
     1) Witschey, Stacy I SO            2) Saultz, Annabelle M FR         
     3) Dewitt, Kaitlyn F SO            4) Ellesin, Nichol N FR           
                  32.75     1:09.45 (36.70)     1:39.98 (30.53)     2:07.29 (27.31)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    2:11.42  
     1) Burrows, Amber M SR             2) Somora, Kelly R SO             
     3) Emili, Adriana FR               4) Diehl, Juliana M SO            
                  34.16     1:09.05 (34.89)     1:42.44 (33.39)     2:11.42 (28.98)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:38.08   11  
     1) Kwalick, Matt P SR              2) McCabe, Trevor D SO            
     3) Musselman, Jake D SO            4) Sorrick, Blaine R JR           
                  26.25       53.11 (26.86)     1:16.66 (23.55)     1:38.08 (21.42)
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:39.54    4  
     1) Marshall, Charles J FR          2) Dye, Nick D SO                 
     3) Palochak, Logan R SR            4) Silver, Mark J JR              
                  25.86       53.96 (28.10)     1:17.61 (23.65)     1:39.54 (21.93)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:41.72    2  
     1) Hoffmann, Ben V SO              2) Acosta, Isaiah J SO            
     3) Currey, Derek S JR              4) Ellsworth, Cole C SR           
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)     1:19.13 (24.35)     1:41.72 (22.59)
  4 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT    1:43.94  
     1) Zimmerman, Owen A SO            2) Kresl, Kyle J SO               
     3) Williams, Nathan T FR           4) Holmes, Mike A SO              
                  30.91       55.55 (24.64)     1:20.33 (24.78)     1:43.94 (23.61)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:45.71  
     1) Gordon, Charles W SO            2) Somora, Thomas J SR            
     3) D'Agaro, Roody R JR             4) MacMurdo, Kevin J SO           
                  28.94       57.45 (28.51)     1:22.83 (25.38)     1:45.71 (22.88)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Callie E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT   11:20.66    9  
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)     1:38.41 (34.02)     2:12.67 (34.26)
        2:47.33 (34.66)     3:21.99 (34.66)     3:56.47 (34.48)     4:30.97 (34.50)
        5:05.45 (34.48)     5:39.78 (34.33)     6:14.07 (34.29)     6:48.37 (34.30)
        7:22.71 (34.34)     7:57.14 (34.43)     8:31.49 (34.35)     9:05.50 (34.01)
        9:39.33 (33.83)    10:13.56 (34.23)    10:47.22 (33.66)    11:20.66 (33.44)
  2 Routch, Megan C           SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:42.83    4  
                  32.46     1:08.21 (35.75)     1:44.59 (36.38)     2:20.70 (36.11)
        2:56.85 (36.15)     3:32.72 (35.87)     4:08.78 (36.06)     4:44.76 (35.98)
        5:19.90 (35.14)     5:54.94 (35.04)     6:29.66 (34.72)     7:03.92 (34.26)
        7:38.41 (34.49)     8:13.54 (35.13)     8:48.86 (35.32)     9:23.91 (35.05)
        9:59.46 (35.55)    10:34.61 (35.15)    11:09.37 (34.76)    11:42.83 (33.46)
  3 Spann, Marcy L            SR Mount Union-LE            NT   12:04.13    3  
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:41.47 (35.10)     2:17.06 (35.59)
        2:52.95 (35.89)     3:28.62 (35.67)     4:04.74 (36.12)     4:40.80 (36.06)
        5:17.13 (36.33)     5:53.48 (36.35)     6:30.18 (36.70)     7:06.92 (36.74)
        7:44.19 (37.27)     8:21.54 (37.35)     8:59.00 (37.46)     9:36.11 (37.11)
       10:13.60 (37.49)    10:51.21 (37.61)    11:28.21 (37.00)    12:04.13 (35.92)
  4 Grimenstein, Anna E       SO Westminster-MA            NT   12:11.79    2  
                  31.83     1:06.41 (34.58)     1:42.25 (35.84)     2:18.82 (36.57)
        2:55.80 (36.98)     3:32.75 (36.95)     4:09.53 (36.78)     4:46.59 (37.06)
        5:23.57 (36.98)     6:00.45 (36.88)     6:37.48 (37.03)     7:14.58 (37.10)
        7:51.89 (37.31)     8:29.10 (37.21)     9:06.62 (37.52)     9:44.02 (37.40)
       10:21.20 (37.18)    10:58.40 (37.20)    11:35.44 (37.04)    12:11.79 (36.35)
  5 Muckleroy, Molly M        SO Mount Union-LE            NT   12:27.82    1  
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)     1:46.82 (37.68)     2:24.37 (37.55)
        3:02.01 (37.64)     3:39.60 (37.59)     4:17.34 (37.74)     4:55.31 (37.97)
        5:33.09 (37.78)     6:11.02 (37.93)     6:49.41 (38.39)     7:27.28 (37.87)
        8:05.16 (37.88)     8:42.85 (37.69)     9:20.59 (37.74)     9:58.47 (37.88)
       10:36.15 (37.68)    11:14.25 (38.10)    11:51.76 (37.51)    12:27.82 (36.06)
  6 Strohmenger, Megan C      FR Westminster-MA            NT   12:52.34  
                  32.91     1:10.12 (37.21)     1:48.44 (38.32)     2:26.92 (38.48)
        3:05.58 (38.66)     3:43.90 (38.32)     4:22.74 (38.84)     5:01.78 (39.04)
        5:40.69 (38.91)     6:19.58 (38.89)     6:59.32 (39.74)     7:38.09 (38.77)
        8:17.66 (39.57)     8:57.32 (39.66)     9:37.11 (39.79)    10:16.52 (39.41)
       10:55.91 (39.39)    11:35.55 (39.64)    12:14.85 (39.30)    12:52.34 (37.49)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett N           SO Mount Union-LE            NT   10:02.44    9  
                  26.89       56.67 (29.78)     1:26.80 (30.13)     1:57.38 (30.58)
        2:27.53 (30.15)     2:58.21 (30.68)     3:28.44 (30.23)     3:58.91 (30.47)
        4:29.53 (30.62)     5:00.27 (30.74)     5:30.71 (30.44)     6:01.78 (31.07)
        6:32.32 (30.54)     7:03.18 (30.86)     7:34.15 (30.97)     8:04.62 (30.47)
        8:34.25 (29.63)     9:04.33 (30.08)     9:34.25 (29.92)    10:02.44 (28.19)
  2 Spinola, Aidan M          FR Mount Union-LE            NT   10:37.17    4  
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:29.42 (31.28)     2:01.15 (31.73)
        2:33.18 (32.03)     3:05.37 (32.19)     3:37.88 (32.51)     4:10.49 (32.61)
        4:42.53 (32.04)     5:14.78 (32.25)     5:47.14 (32.36)     6:19.84 (32.70)
        6:52.79 (32.95)     7:25.30 (32.51)     7:58.01 (32.71)     8:30.54 (32.53)
        9:03.02 (32.48)     9:35.32 (32.30)    10:07.22 (31.90)    10:37.17 (29.95)
  3 Regovich, Brian M         SO Mount Union-LE            NT   10:39.87    3  
                  26.68       56.42 (29.74)     1:27.24 (30.82)     1:58.62 (31.38)
        2:30.68 (32.06)     3:02.79 (32.11)     3:34.92 (32.13)     4:07.34 (32.42)
        4:40.18 (32.84)     5:12.92 (32.74)     5:45.68 (32.76)     6:18.34 (32.66)
        6:51.23 (32.89)     7:24.14 (32.91)     7:56.88 (32.74)     8:29.82 (32.94)
        9:02.59 (32.77)     9:35.37 (32.78)    10:08.09 (32.72)    10:39.87 (31.78)
  4 Kallaur, Constantine H    SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:14.75    2  
                  28.37       59.47 (31.10)     1:32.05 (32.58)     2:05.37 (33.32)
        2:38.47 (33.10)     3:11.38 (32.91)     3:43.94 (32.56)     4:17.04 (33.10)
        4:51.50 (34.46)     5:25.14 (33.64)     5:59.82 (34.68)     6:34.48 (34.66)
        7:09.59 (35.11)     7:44.72 (35.13)     8:20.12 (35.40)     8:55.48 (35.36)
        9:30.48 (35.00)    10:05.33 (34.85)    10:38.67 (33.34)    11:14.75 (36.08)
  5 MacMurdo, Kevin J         SO Westminster-MA            NT   11:26.52    1  
                  28.02     1:00.42 (32.40)     1:33.50 (33.08)     2:07.14 (33.64)
        2:41.36 (34.22)     3:15.62 (34.26)     3:49.96 (34.34)     4:25.00 (35.04)
        4:59.15 (34.15)     5:34.08 (34.93)     6:09.18 (35.10)     6:44.32 (35.14)
        7:19.74 (35.42)     7:55.70 (35.96)     8:31.54 (35.84)     9:06.93 (35.39)
        9:42.40 (35.47)    10:17.68 (35.28)    10:52.45 (34.77)    11:26.52 (34.07)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuller, Lexi K          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.66    9  
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.88 (33.31)     2:05.66 (31.78)
  2 Routch, Megan C           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:07.55    4  
                  30.24     1:02.69 (32.45)     1:35.88 (33.19)     2:07.55 (31.67)
  3 Incristi, Aurelia R       SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.04    3  
                  29.63     1:02.17 (32.54)     1:35.68 (33.51)     2:08.04 (32.36)
  4 Hess, Nyna L              JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.06    2  
                  30.33     1:03.31 (32.98)     1:36.13 (32.82)     2:08.06 (31.93)
  5 Kinkead, Courtney J       SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:09.99    1  
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)     1:37.06 (33.60)     2:09.99 (32.93)
  6 Dewitt, Kaitlyn F         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:11.83  
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)     1:37.46 (33.88)     2:11.83 (34.37)
 -- Costanzo, Emily N         FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:11.44  
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.93)     2:11.44 (34.07)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole C         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:45.59    9  
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)     1:18.96 (27.22)     1:45.59 (26.63)
  2 Kwalick, Matt P           SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:47.93    4  
                  23.92       50.93 (27.01)     1:19.20 (28.27)     1:47.93 (28.73)
  3 Tondra, Jason E           FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:48.43    3  
                  24.81       51.86 (27.05)     1:19.85 (27.99)     1:48.43 (28.58)
  4 Sorrick, Blaine R         JR Westminster-MA            NT    1:53.83    2  
                  26.16       54.93 (28.77)     1:24.33 (29.40)     1:53.83 (29.50)
  5 Alten, Trent K            JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:58.14    1  
                  25.56       55.49 (29.93)     1:26.84 (31.35)     1:58.14 (31.30)
  6 Lindsey, Brock R          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:03.06  
                  27.91       58.34 (30.43)     1:30.53 (32.19)     2:03.06 (32.53)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Marissa E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.54    9  
                  30.78     1:03.54 (32.76)                                        
  2 Johnson, Gabie H          SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.54    4  
                  31.45     1:04.54 (33.09)                                        
  3 Collins, Lindsey E        SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:05.02    3  
                  31.91     1:05.02 (33.11)                                        
  4 Geer, Shannon R           FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:06.65    2  
                  32.22     1:06.65 (34.43)                                        
  5 Ellesin, Nichol N         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:08.06    1  
                  33.11     1:08.06 (34.95)                                        
  6 Witschey, Stacy I         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:09.42  
                  34.20     1:09.42 (35.22)                                        
 -- Moran, Tori A             SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:10.49  
                  34.57     1:10.49 (35.92)                                        
 -- Hockran, Maggie V         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:11.57  
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Charles J       FR Mount Union-LE            NT      55.22    9  
                  26.93       55.22 (28.29)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Ben V           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      56.04    4  
                  27.48       56.04 (28.56)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Owen A         SO Mount Union-LE            NT      56.05    3  
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)                                        
  4 Lanterman, Mark P         FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.84    2  
                  28.74     1:00.84 (32.10)                                        
  5 Gordon, Charles W         SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.62    1  
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)                                        
  6 Adametz, Stephen J        FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:05.97  
                  31.06     1:05.97 (34.91)                                        
 -- Holmes, Mike A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:02.22  
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby E             SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.25    9  
                  34.92     1:13.25 (38.33)                                        
  2 Manolis, Maggie E         SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.56    4  
                  34.80     1:13.56 (38.76)                                        
  3 Peace, Caitlyn M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:13.95    3  
                  34.99     1:13.95 (38.96)                                        
  4 Stajcar, Lauren M         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:14.20    2  
                  34.46     1:14.20 (39.74)                                        
  5 Saultz, Annabelle M       FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:21.74    1  
                  37.67     1:21.74 (44.07)                                        
  6 Murphy, Harlie C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:25.12  
                  40.05     1:25.12 (45.07)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Isaiah J          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:01.42    9  
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)                                        
  2 McCabe, Trevor D          SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:01.63    4  
                  28.76     1:01.63 (32.87)                                        
  3 Dye, Nick D               SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:02.66    3  
                  28.93     1:02.66 (33.73)                                        
  4 Somora, Thomas J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.72    2  
                  29.76     1:03.72 (33.96)                                        
  5 Kresl, Kyle J             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    1:07.51    1  
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimenstein, Anna E       SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.13    9  
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)     1:44.81 (35.80)     2:21.13 (36.32)
  2 Bjordahl, Grace K         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.10    4  
                  31.54     1:07.20 (35.66)     1:44.70 (37.50)     2:26.10 (41.40)
  3 Gyurke, Maggie O          JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:29.22    3  
                  30.96     1:07.22 (36.26)     1:46.80 (39.58)     2:29.22 (42.42)
  4 Lapson, Carinna L         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:42.90    2  
                  35.64     1:16.28 (40.64)     1:59.24 (42.96)     2:42.90 (43.66)
  5 Costanzo, Emily N         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:45.21    1  
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)     1:56.59 (43.86)     2:45.21 (48.62)
  6 Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:56.42  
                  36.80     1:21.11 (44.31)     2:07.97 (46.86)     2:56.42 (48.45)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan T        FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:01.62    9  
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)     1:30.64 (32.12)     2:01.62 (30.98)
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:02.29    4  
                  27.65       58.07 (30.42)     1:29.75 (31.68)     2:02.29 (32.54)
  3 Currey, Derek S           JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:05.83    3  
                  27.71       59.06 (31.35)     1:31.98 (32.92)     2:05.83 (33.85)
  4 D'Agaro, Roody R          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:06.97    2  
                  28.66     1:01.27 (32.61)     1:34.53 (33.26)     2:06.97 (32.44)
  5 Palmquist, Joe E          SR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:07.96    1  
                  29.06     1:01.60 (32.54)     1:34.66 (33.06)     2:07.96 (33.30)
  6 Lindsey, Brock R          FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.16  
                  31.74     1:07.86 (36.12)     1:46.45 (38.59)     2:26.16 (39.71)
 -- Nucerino, Samuel T        FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:21.73  
                  31.43     1:07.15 (35.72)     1:44.44 (37.29)     2:21.73 (37.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Baylee E         FR Westminster-MA            NT      25.80    9  
  2 Incristi, Aurelia R       SO Mount Union-LE            NT      26.61    4  
  3 Pichola, Elise R          SR Mount Union-LE            NT      27.07    3  
  4 Johnson, Gabie H          SR Westminster-MA            NT      27.14    2  
  5 Russell, Emily K          SR Westminster-MA            NT      27.30    1  
  6 Drager, Erika L           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      27.43  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorrick, Blaine R         JR Westminster-MA            NT      22.34    9  
  2 Palochak, Logan R         SR Mount Union-LE            NT      22.45    4  
  3 Musselman, Jake D         SO Westminster-MA            NT      22.57    3  
  4 Tondra, Jason E           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      22.64    2  
  5 Silver, Mark J            JR Mount Union-LE            NT      22.68    1  
  6 Lanterman, Mark P         FR Westminster-MA            NT      23.48  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn E           SR Westminster-MA            NP     227.78    9  
  2 Cable, Zoe R              JR Westminster-MA            NP     193.80    4  
  3 Elia, Jamie A             SO Westminster-MA            NP     186.75    3  
  4 Hrycyk, Sarah M           JR Mount Union-LE            NP     177.23    2  
  5 Wesely, Mandy G           FR Mount Union-LE            NP     109.95    1  
 -- Rossi, Gayner R           SO Westminster-MA            NP    X189.38  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Connor M             JR Westminster-MA            NP     321.68    9  
  2 Holton, Patrick M         SO Westminster-MA            NP     267.53    4  
  3 Shaw, Austin C            SO Westminster-MA            NP     242.93    3  
  4 Milam, Ronnie T           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     183.50    2  
  5 Greig, Kyle M             SR Mount Union-LE            NP     150.83    1  
 -- Trzcinski, Jake H         FR Westminster-MA            NP    X150.83  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvath, Baylee E         FR Westminster-MA            NT      56.85    9  
                  27.40       56.85 (29.45)                                        
  2 Johnson, Gabie H          SR Westminster-MA            NT      59.08    4  
                  28.38       59.08 (30.70)                                        
  3 Incristi, Aurelia R       SO Mount Union-LE            NT      59.09    3  
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)                                        
  4 Gyurke, Maggie O          JR Mount Union-LE            NT      59.33    2  
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)                                        
  5 Drager, Erika L           SO Mount Union-LE            NT      59.34    1  
                  28.33       59.34 (31.01)                                        
  6 Kinkead, Courtney J       SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:00.18  
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)                                        
 -- Diehl, Juliana M          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X1:05.32  
                  31.25     1:05.32 (34.07)                                        
 -- Strohmenger, Megan C      FR Westminster-MA            NT   X1:05.95  
                  31.61     1:05.95 (34.34)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwalick, Matt P           SR Westminster-MA            NT      48.36    9  
                  23.00       48.36 (25.36)                                        
  2 Tondra, Jason E           FR Mount Union-LE            NT      49.20    4  
                  23.64       49.20 (25.56)                                        
  3 Musselman, Jake D         SO Westminster-MA            NT      49.61    3  
                  23.69       49.61 (25.92)                                        
  4 Palochak, Logan R         SR Mount Union-LE            NT      49.70    2  
                  23.79       49.70 (25.91)                                        
  5 Silver, Mark J            JR Mount Union-LE            NT      50.61    1  
                  23.99       50.61 (26.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Marissa E         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:17.10    9  
                  32.75     1:08.06 (35.31)     1:42.79 (34.73)     2:17.10 (34.31)
  2 Hess, Nyna L              JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:21.37    4  
                  33.68     1:09.58 (35.90)     1:46.22 (36.64)     2:21.37 (35.15)
  3 Landry, Callie E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:22.23    3  
                  33.87     1:09.65 (35.78)     1:45.90 (36.25)     2:22.23 (36.33)
  4 Geer, Shannon R           FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:24.84    2  
                  34.28     1:10.36 (36.08)     1:47.12 (36.76)     2:24.84 (37.72)
  5 Witschey, Stacy I         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:28.51    1  
                  35.02     1:12.35 (37.33)     1:50.63 (38.28)     2:28.51 (37.88)
  6 Moran, Tori A             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:33.87  
                  37.31     1:16.28 (38.97)     1:55.60 (39.32)     2:33.87 (38.27)
 -- Burrows, Amber M          SR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:33.30  
                  38.06     1:17.24 (39.18)     1:55.87 (38.63)     2:33.30 (37.43)
 -- Muckleroy, Molly M        SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:34.70  
                  37.55     1:16.31 (38.76)     1:55.77 (39.46)     2:34.70 (38.93)
 -- Emili, Adriana            FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:42.02  
                  38.97     1:20.55 (41.58)     2:02.42 (41.87)     2:42.02 (39.60)
 -- Hockran, Maggie V         FR Westminster-MA            NT   X2:42.23  
                  38.34     1:19.62 (41.28)     2:02.14 (42.52)     2:42.23 (40.09)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan T        FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:58.68    9  
                  28.97       59.32 (30.35)     1:29.13 (29.81)     1:58.68 (29.55)
  2 Hoffmann, Ben V           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:02.32    4  
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)     1:31.77 (31.34)     2:02.32 (30.55)
  3 Marshall, Charles J       FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:04.90    3  
                  28.82     1:00.71 (31.89)     1:32.56 (31.85)     2:04.90 (32.34)
  4 Lanterman, Mark P         FR Westminster-MA            NT    2:18.32    2  
                  31.95     1:06.28 (34.33)     1:42.09 (35.81)     2:18.32 (36.23)
  5 Gordon, Charles W         SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:19.06    1  
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)     1:43.60 (36.73)     2:19.06 (35.46)
 -- Holmes, Mike A            SO Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:17.42  
                  32.42     1:07.30 (34.88)     1:42.25 (34.95)     2:17.42 (35.17)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manolis, Maggie E         SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:40.14    9  
                  36.85     1:17.42 (40.57)     1:58.96 (41.54)     2:40.14 (41.18)
  2 Peace, Caitlyn M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:42.46    4  
                  37.17     1:18.58 (41.41)     2:00.92 (42.34)     2:42.46 (41.54)
  3 Stajcar, Lauren M         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:48.11    3  
                  38.10     1:21.72 (43.62)     2:05.24 (43.52)     2:48.11 (42.87)
  4 Somora, Kelly R           SO Westminster-MA            NT    2:50.46    2  
                  39.25     1:22.78 (43.53)     2:06.96 (44.18)     2:50.46 (43.50)
  5 Saultz, Annabelle M       FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:55.03    1  
                  38.36     1:22.08 (43.72)     2:08.44 (46.36)     2:55.03 (46.59)
  6 Murphy, Harlie C          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    3:00.13  
                  40.51     1:25.68 (45.17)     2:13.96 (48.28)     3:00.13 (46.17)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Isaiah J          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:15.08    9  
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:39.88 (35.56)     2:15.08 (35.20)
  2 Currey, Derek S           JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:19.08    4  
                  31.64     1:07.61 (35.97)     1:43.46 (35.85)     2:19.08 (35.62)
  3 Somora, Thomas J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:20.66    3  
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:44.21 (36.12)     2:20.66 (36.45)
  4 Dye, Nick D               SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:26.56    2  
                  32.23     1:09.50 (37.27)     1:48.42 (38.92)     2:26.56 (38.14)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuller, Lexi K          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:35.41    9  
                  29.98     1:02.80 (32.82)     1:36.89 (34.09)     2:11.48 (34.59)
        2:46.02 (34.54)     3:20.57 (34.55)     3:54.87 (34.30)     4:29.06 (34.19)
        5:03.29 (34.23)     5:35.41 (32.12)                                        
  2 Routch, Megan C           SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:43.86    4  
                  31.50     1:05.97 (34.47)     1:40.89 (34.92)     2:15.78 (34.89)
        2:51.09 (35.31)     3:25.99 (34.90)     4:00.94 (34.95)     4:35.79 (34.85)
        5:10.07 (34.28)     5:43.86 (33.79)                                        
  3 Spann, Marcy L            SR Mount Union-LE            NT    5:49.49    3  
                  31.13     1:05.68 (34.55)     1:40.79 (35.11)     2:16.04 (35.25)
        2:51.14 (35.10)     3:26.80 (35.66)     4:02.80 (36.00)     4:38.82 (36.02)
        5:14.80 (35.98)     5:49.49 (34.69)                                        
  4 Jones, Abby E             SR Westminster-MA            NT    5:53.35    2  
                  31.05     1:05.70 (34.65)     1:41.26 (35.56)     2:17.04 (35.78)
        2:52.78 (35.74)     3:28.65 (35.87)     4:04.89 (36.24)     4:40.88 (35.99)
        5:17.11 (36.23)     5:53.35 (36.24)                                        
  5 Dewitt, Kaitlyn F         SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:55.97    1  
                  31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:43.51 (36.38)     2:20.26 (36.75)
        2:56.07 (35.81)     3:32.22 (36.15)     4:08.30 (36.08)     4:44.51 (36.21)
        5:20.73 (36.22)     5:55.97 (35.24)                                        
  6 Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA            NT    6:01.41  
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)     1:44.17 (35.99)     2:20.57 (36.40)
        2:57.13 (36.56)     3:33.65 (36.52)     4:10.62 (36.97)     4:47.53 (36.91)
        5:24.88 (37.35)     6:01.41 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellsworth, Cole C         SR Mount Union-LE            NT    4:53.53    9  
                  26.02       54.99 (28.97)     1:24.43 (29.44)     1:54.33 (29.90)
        2:24.49 (30.16)     2:54.63 (30.14)     3:24.79 (30.16)     3:55.07 (30.28)
        4:25.48 (30.41)     4:53.53 (28.05)                                        
  2 Scheib, Brett N           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:06.46    4  
                  27.21       57.09 (29.88)     1:27.86 (30.77)     1:59.18 (31.32)
        2:30.11 (30.93)     3:01.54 (31.43)     3:33.28 (31.74)     4:05.18 (31.90)
        4:36.67 (31.49)     5:06.46 (29.79)                                        
  3 Kresl, Kyle J             SO Mount Union-LE            NT    5:11.54    3  
                  28.34       59.30 (30.96)     1:31.18 (31.88)     2:03.19 (32.01)
        2:34.67 (31.48)     3:06.65 (31.98)     3:38.55 (31.90)     4:10.58 (32.03)
        4:42.16 (31.58)     5:11.54 (29.38)                                        
  4 Kallaur, Constantine H    SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:23.29    2  
                  27.45       58.61 (31.16)     1:30.26 (31.65)     2:02.60 (32.34)
        2:35.38 (32.78)     3:08.28 (32.90)     3:42.32 (34.04)     4:16.29 (33.97)
        4:50.66 (34.37)     5:23.29 (32.63)                                        
  5 MacMurdo, Kevin J         SO Westminster-MA            NT    5:33.47    1  
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)     1:32.78 (33.33)     2:06.46 (33.68)
        2:40.63 (34.17)     3:14.61 (33.98)     3:49.35 (34.74)     4:24.32 (34.97)
        4:59.77 (35.45)     5:33.47 (33.70)                                        
  6 Lindsey, Brock R          FR Westminster-MA            NT    5:46.31  
                  30.36     1:03.57 (33.21)     1:37.90 (34.33)     2:13.05 (35.15)
        2:48.27 (35.22)     3:23.90 (35.63)     3:59.84 (35.94)     4:35.62 (35.78)
        5:11.01 (35.39)     5:46.31 (35.30)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyurke, Maggie O          JR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:04.57    9  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)                                        
  2 Grimenstein, Anna E       SO Westminster-MA            NT    1:04.79    4  
                  30.58     1:04.79 (34.21)                                        
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         FR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.23    3  
                  30.66     1:06.23 (35.57)                                        
  4 Pichola, Elise R          SR Mount Union-LE            NT    1:06.58    2  
                  30.71     1:06.58 (35.87)                                        
  5 Geer, Shannon R           FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:07.86    1  
                  31.23     1:07.86 (36.63)                                        
  6 Kinkead, Courtney J       SR Westminster-MA            NT    1:10.51  
                  32.53     1:10.51 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palochak, Logan R         SR Mount Union-LE            NT      53.40    9  
                  24.98       53.40 (28.42)                                        
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          SR Westminster-MA            NT      54.28    4  
                  25.33       54.28 (28.95)                                        
  3 D'Agaro, Roody R          JR Westminster-MA            NT      57.20    3  
                  27.36       57.20 (29.84)                                        
  4 Labianco, Jeff A          SO Mount Union-LE            NT      57.41    2  
                  27.04       57.41 (30.37)                                        
  5 Palmquist, Joe E          SR Mount Union-LE            NT      57.43    1  
                  26.81       57.43 (30.62)                                        
  6 Adametz, Stephen J        FR Westminster-MA            NT    1:03.33  
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)                                        
 -- Nucerino, Samuel T        FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:01.77  
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)                                        
 -- Betscakos, Maximus G      FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:04.49  
                  29.32     1:04.49 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast, Kaitlyn E           SR Westminster-MA            NP     248.40    9  
  2 Elia, Jamie A             SO Westminster-MA            NP     219.45    4  
  3 Cable, Zoe R              JR Westminster-MA            NP     201.60    3  
 -- Rossi, Gayner R           SO Westminster-MA            NP    X177.53  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holton, Patrick M         SO Westminster-MA            NP     276.90    9  
  2 Shaw, Austin C            SO Westminster-MA            NP     248.70    4  
  3 Trzcinski, Jake H         FR Westminster-MA            NP     164.18    3  
  4 Milam, Ronnie T           SO Mount Union-LE            NP     162.08    2  
  5 Greig, Kyle M             SR Mount Union-LE            NP     158.93    1  
 -- May, Connor M             JR Westminster-MA            NP         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Callie E          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:23.20    9  
                  31.25     1:08.17 (36.92)     1:50.77 (42.60)     2:23.20 (32.43)
  2 Schuller, Lexi K          FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:24.66    4  
                  31.39     1:09.58 (38.19)     1:52.78 (43.20)     2:24.66 (31.88)
  3 Jones, Abby E             SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:26.22    3  
                  31.92     1:09.72 (37.80)     1:51.47 (41.75)     2:26.22 (34.75)
  4 Peace, Caitlyn M          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:28.45    2  
                  32.12     1:11.32 (39.20)     1:53.35 (42.03)     2:28.45 (35.10)
  5 Hess, Nyna L              JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:29.23    1  
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)     1:54.91 (45.23)     2:29.23 (34.32)
  6 Stajcar, Lauren M         JR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:30.15  
                  32.47     1:13.59 (41.12)     1:55.41 (41.82)     2:30.15 (34.74)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan T        FR Mount Union-LE            NT    2:01.28    9  
                  26.35       57.78 (31.43)     1:33.16 (35.38)     2:01.28 (28.12)
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:01.37    4  
                  26.82     1:00.21 (33.39)     1:34.98 (34.77)     2:01.37 (26.39)
  3 Acosta, Isaiah J          SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:02.26    3  
                  26.19       58.85 (32.66)     1:34.87 (36.02)     2:02.26 (27.39)
  4 Hoffmann, Ben V           SO Mount Union-LE            NT    2:08.22    2  
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)     1:39.14 (38.98)     2:08.22 (29.08)
  5 Somora, Thomas J          SR Westminster-MA            NT    2:08.66    1  
                  27.15     1:00.83 (33.68)     1:37.41 (36.58)     2:08.66 (31.25)
  6 D'Agaro, Roody R          JR Westminster-MA            NT    2:09.50  
                  28.04     1:01.31 (33.27)     1:40.28 (38.97)     2:09.50 (29.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:46.05   11  
     1) Incristi, Aurelia R SO          2) Pichola, Elise R SR            
     3) Gyurke, Maggie O JR             4) Collins, Lindsey E SO          
                  26.82       52.82 (26.00)     1:19.92 (27.10)     1:46.05 (26.13)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:46.10    4  
     1) Russell, Emily K SR             2) Bowers, Marissa E SO           
     3) Peace, Caitlyn M SR             4) Horvath, Baylee E FR           
                  27.04       53.93 (26.89)     1:20.83 (26.90)     1:46.10 (25.27)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:48.37    2  
     1) Ellesin, Nichol N FR            2) Spann, Marcy L SR              
     3) Costanzo, Emily N FR            4) Drager, Erika L SO             
                  27.60       54.46 (26.86)     1:21.75 (27.29)     1:48.37 (26.62)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:50.40  
     1) Lapson, Carinna L SO            2) Routch, Megan C SO             
     3) Geer, Shannon R FR              4) Kinkead, Courtney J SR         
                  27.93       55.44 (27.51)     1:23.52 (28.08)     1:50.40 (26.88)
  5 Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT    1:59.94  
     1) Somora, Kelly R SO              2) Diehl, Juliana M SO            
     3) Drobka, Brittney SO             4) Hockran, Maggie V FR           
                  30.34     1:00.30 (29.96)     1:29.24 (28.94)     1:59.94 (30.70)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    1:26.77   11  
     1) Kwalick, Matt P SR              2) McCabe, Trevor D SO            
     3) Sorrick, Blaine R JR            4) Musselman, Jake D SO           
                  21.93       44.05 (22.12)     1:05.39 (21.34)     1:26.77 (21.38)
  2 University of Mount Union-LE  'A'                      NT    1:29.98    4  
     1) Silver, Mark J JR               2) Ellsworth, Cole C SR           
     3) Marshall, Charles J FR          4) Tondra, Jason E FR             
                  22.84       45.24 (22.40)     1:07.75 (22.51)     1:29.98 (22.23)
  3 University of Mount Union-LE  'B'                      NT    1:30.93    2  
     1) Labianco, Jeff A SO             2) Currey, Derek S JR             
     3) Regovich, Brian M SO            4) Kee, Noah E SR                 
                  22.90       45.68 (22.78)     1:08.97 (23.29)     1:30.93 (21.96)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT    1:33.74  
     1) Lanterman, Mark P FR            2) MacMurdo, Kevin J SO           
     3) Gordon, Charles W SO            4) DunLany, Aaron J SR            
                  23.22       46.96 (23.74)     1:10.59 (23.63)     1:33.74 (23.15)
  5 University of Mount Union-LE  'C'                      NT    1:34.40  
     1) Dye, Nick D SO                  2) Scheib, Brett N SO             
     3) Holmes, Mike A SO               4) Alten, Trent K JR              
                  29.57       47.38 (17.81)     1:11.14 (23.76)     1:34.40 (23.26)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Kallaur, Constantine H SO       2) Lindsey, Brock R FR            
     3) Muth, Kenny R FR                4) Adametz, Stephen J FR          
                  25.13       50.57 (25.44)     1:15.22 (24.65)          DQ (25.37)
 
Event 33  Men 50 Yard Freestyle After Event 14
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Labianco, Jeff A          SO Mount Union-LE            NT     X22.84  
 -- Kee, Noah E               SR Mount Union-LE            NT     X22.97  
 -- Betscakos, Maximus G      FR Mount Union-LE            NT     X24.62  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle After Event 14
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Regovich, Brian M         SO Mount Union-LE            NT     X52.05  
                  24.91       52.05 (27.14)                                        
 -- Alten, Trent K            JR Mount Union-LE            NT     X52.27  
                  25.34       52.27 (26.93)                                        
 -- Kee, Noah E               SR Mount Union-LE            NT     X53.37  
                  25.26       53.37 (28.11)                                        
 -- Ranallo, Rob A            SR Mount Union-LE            NT     X58.66  
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)                                        
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Freestyle After Event 26
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spinola, Aidan M          FR Mount Union-LE            NT   X1:57.74  
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)     1:26.95 (30.84)     1:57.74 (30.79)
 -- Ranallo, Rob A            SR Mount Union-LE            NT   X2:03.03  
                  27.55       57.92 (30.37)     1:30.27 (32.35)     2:03.03 (32.76)
 
Event 36  Women 400 Yard IM After Event 14
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Grimenstein, Anna E       SO Westminster-MA            NT   X5:09.92  
                  33.51     1:11.13 (37.62)     1:50.76 (39.63)     2:29.94 (39.18)
        3:15.30 (45.36)     3:59.47 (44.17)     4:34.94 (35.47)     5:09.92 (34.98)
 -- Hess, Nyna L              JR Westminster-MA            NT   X5:10.07  
                  33.85     1:11.20 (37.35)     1:50.04 (38.84)     2:28.75 (38.71)
        3:13.16 (44.41)     3:59.18 (46.02)     4:35.74 (36.56)     5:10.07 (34.33)
 -- Peace, Caitlyn M          SR Westminster-MA            NT   X5:15.25  
                  32.63     1:11.17 (38.54)     1:52.43 (41.26)     2:32.95 (40.52)
        3:16.63 (43.68)     4:02.42 (45.79)     4:39.20 (36.78)     5:15.25 (36.05)
 -- Drobka, Brittney          SO Westminster-MA            NT   X5:35.98  
                  35.32     1:18.20 (42.88)     2:02.12 (43.92)     2:42.65 (40.53)
        3:32.78 (50.13)     4:24.23 (51.45)     5:01.41 (37.18)     5:35.98 (34.57)
 -- Burrows, Amber M          SR Westminster-MA            NT   X5:36.13  
                  35.44     1:17.11 (41.67)     1:58.47 (41.36)     2:39.07 (40.60)
        3:30.10 (51.03)     4:20.60 (50.50)     4:59.35 (38.75)     5:36.13 (36.78)
 
Event 37  Men 400 Yard IM After Event 14
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Somora, Thomas J          SR Westminster-MA            NT   X4:41.15  
                  30.74     1:05.82 (35.08)     1:42.14 (36.32)     2:18.97 (36.83)
        2:57.45 (38.48)     3:36.30 (38.85)     4:09.56 (33.26)     4:41.15 (31.59)
 -- D'Agaro, Roody R          JR Westminster-MA            NT   X4:44.74  
                  29.86     1:03.73 (33.87)     1:41.02 (37.29)     2:18.99 (37.97)
        2:59.11 (40.12)     3:39.72 (40.61)     4:12.35 (32.63)     4:44.74 (32.39)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                    
 
  1. Westminster College                 176   2. University of Mount Union           121
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. University of Mount Union           176   2. Westminster College                 123