Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 14 vs. Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 7-2
  HOME
Thu. 27 at Mount Vernon Nazarene Final W, 9-0
  Mount Vernon, Ohio
Fri. 28 vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 7-2
  HOME
 
March
Sun. 10 vs. LeTourneau @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
  Van der Meer Tennis Center
Mon. 11 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  Hilton Head High School
Wed. 13 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Thu. 14 vs. Lynchburg @ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 15 vs. Millikin @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Wed. 20 at Grove City (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
  Grove City, Pa.
Sat. 23 at Otterbein * Final L, 6-3
  Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 30 at Ohio Northern * Final L, 6-3
  Westwood Tennis & Fitness Center, Lima, Ohio
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 9-0
  HOME
Sat. 6 vs. Marietta * Final W, 9-0
  HOME
Wed. 10 at John Carroll * Final L, 9-0
  Played at CSU Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 13 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 9-0
  HOME
Wed. 24 at Baldwin Wallace * Final W, 8-1
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 27 vs. Capital * Final W, 9-0
  HOME
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Baldwin Wallace % Final W, 5-0
  OAC Tournament - First Round HOME
Fri. 3 vs. John Carroll % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center - Mason, Ohio Final L, 5-0
  OAC Tournament - Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 13 at Westminster (Pa.) Final L, 6-3
  New Wilmington, Pa.
Tue. 17 at Franciscan Final W, 6-3
  Steubenville, Ohio
Fri. 27 at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
  Washington, Pa.
 
March
Tue. 3 at Allegheny (Pa.) Final L, 7-2
  Meadville, Pa.
Sun. 8 vs. Sweet Briar @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 7-2
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Tue. 10 vs. Gordon (Mass.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Wed. 11 vs. Greenville (Ill.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 7-2
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Thu. 12 vs. Nazareth (N.Y.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Fri. 13 vs. Thomas More (Ky.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Cancelled
  Hilton Head High School
Thu. 19 vs. Grove City (Pa.) Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 21 vs. Otterbein * Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 28 vs. Ohio Northern * Cancelled
  HOME
 
April
Wed. 1 at Muskingum Cancelled
  @ Cambridge Park
Sat. 4 at Marietta * Cancelled
  Marietta, Ohio
Wed. 8 vs. John Carroll * Cancelled
  HOME
Fri. 10 at Heidelberg * Cancelled
  Tiffin,Ohio
Wed. 22 vs. Baldwin Wallace * Cancelled
  HOME
Sat. 25 at Capital * Cancelled
  Columbus, Ohio
 
March
Sat. 27 vs. Capital * 1:00 PM
  HOME
 
April
Wed. 7 at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 10 vs. Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 14 at John Carroll * 3:30 PM
  University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 17 vs. Marietta * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 24 at Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  Ada, Ohio
Wed. 28 vs. Muskingum * 3:30 PM
  HOME
 
May
Sat. 1 at Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 7 vs. OAC Tournament - Semifinals % TBA
  Linder Family Tennis Center - Mason, Ohio
Sat. 8 vs. OAC Tournament - Finals % TBA
  Linder Family Tennis Center - Mason, Ohio
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event