2016-17 Mount Union Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Rachael Adams full bio Rachael Adams Fr. Lousiville / St. Thomas Aquinas
Kathleen Allen full bio Kathleen Allen So. Gallipolis / Gallia Academy
Ellis Beardsley full bio Ellis Beardsley Sr. Warren, Pa. / Warren Area
Alexandrea Benedetti full bio Alexandrea Benedetti Fr. Beloit / West Branch
Colleen Bentler full bio Colleen Bentler Jr. North Canton / Hoover
Courtney Berish full bio Courtney Berish Sr. Mantua / Crestwood
Toni Beuck full bio Toni Beuck So. Cleveland / Villa Anglea-St. Joseph
Haley Boyd full bio Haley Boyd Fr. Hermitage, Pa. / Hickory
Caitlynn Connor full bio Caitlynn Connor Fr. Poland / Boardman
Dana Crofoot full bio Dana Crofoot Jr. Perry / Perry
Quinnlan Crowe full bio Quinnlan Crowe Fr. New Springfield / Springfield Local
Steph Donley full bio Steph Donley Jr. Carrollton / Carrollton
Katie Durisin full bio Katie Durisin Fr. Painesville / Riverside
Abbey Eisenbrown full bio Abbey Eisenbrown Sr. Ellwood City, Pa. / Lincoln
Hailee Ellinwood full bio Hailee Ellinwood Sr. Norton / Norton
Aubrey Fruchey full bio Aubrey Fruchey Jr. Columbus Grove / Columbus Grove
Katie Goedecke full bio Katie Goedecke Jr. Cuyahoga Falls / Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
Amber Good full bio Amber Good Fr. Norwalk / Western Reserve
Morgan Hambrick full bio Morgan Hambrick Jr. Boardman / Boardman
Marissa Harbath full bio Marissa Harbath Jr. Richfield / Revere
Emily Henson full bio Emily Henson So. Hamilton / Badin
Aamirah Howard full bio Aamirah Howard Fr. Akron / Woodridge
Daijana Johnson full bio Daijana Johnson Fr. Alliance / Alliance
Hannah Kahn full bio Hannah Kahn Fr. Beachwood / Beachwood
Emily Keller full bio Emily Keller Fr. Aurora / Aurora
Morgan Kiser full bio Morgan Kiser So. Greenville, Pa. / Greenville
Devin Kring full bio Devin Kring Fr. Alliance / Louisville
Nicole Laskowski full bio Nicole Laskowski So. Parma / Normandy
Grace Latham full bio Grace Latham Jr. Lakewood / Lakewood
Megan Loetz full bio Megan Loetz Jr. Chardon / Chardon
Linley Mamonis full bio Linley Mamonis Sr. Berlin Center / Western Reserve
Sarah Mason full bio Sarah Mason Fr. Alliance / Marlington
Bridget McGuire full bio Bridget McGuire Fr. Cleveland / St. Joseph Academy
Rachel McGuire full bio Rachel McGuire Jr. Cleveland / St. Joseph Academy
Taylor Mitchell full bio Taylor Mitchell Fr. Avon / Avon
Angel Myers full bio Angel Myers Sr. Wickliffe / Wickliffe
Kelani Nuckols full bio Kelani Nuckols Sr. Lodi / Cloverleaf
Destanee O'Neil full bio Destanee O'Neil Fr. North Benton / West Branch
Bethany Porter full bio Bethany Porter So. Medina / Highland
Hannah Reigle full bio Hannah Reigle So. Madison / Madison
Hilary Reigle full bio Hilary Reigle So. Madison / Madison
Rachel Richenberg full bio Rachel Richenberg Fr. Webster, N.Y. / Canandaigua Academy
Marisa Rinaldi full bio Marisa Rinaldi Sr. Tallmadge / Tallmadge
Nicole Rinaldi full bio Nicole Rinaldi Jr. Tallmadge / Tallmadge
Annabelle Rossi full bio Annabelle Rossi Fr. Vermilion / Vermilion
Lindsay Thut full bio Lindsay Thut Fr. Aurora / Crestwood
Leah Tokarsky full bio Leah Tokarsky Fr. Olmstead Falls / Berea-Midpark
Shelby Vacha full bio Shelby Vacha So. Louisville / Louisville
Katie Vance full bio Katie Vance Jr. Norwayne / Norwayne
Sarah Vapenik full bio Sarah Vapenik Jr. Strongsville / Strongsville
Natalie Winters full bio Natalie Winters Jr. Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls