Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 08:40 PM
           Mount Union Jim Wuske Collegiate Invitational - 2/3/2018            
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                   14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.27m  14.80m  14.62m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.37m  13.69m  13.30m  13.11m  13.90m  14.21m
  3 Breehl, Payton            JR Walsh                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.62m  13.43m  12.60m  13.47m  13.48m  14.10m
  4 Fahey, Annie              JR Walsh                   13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.55m  12.96m  13.48m  FOUL  13.62m  13.99m
  5 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union             13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.90m  13.15m  13.09m  12.34m  12.97m  12.27m
  6 Yoder, Liza               SO Walsh                   12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.66m  12.58m  FOUL  10.61m  12.86m  FOUL
  7 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.32m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union             11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.21m  11.75m  9.75m  10.96m  10.94m  11.10m
  9 Frazier, Patience         JR Bethany (W.V            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m
 10 Wilson, Taylor            SO Cuyahoga CC             11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.12m  11.25m  FOUL           
 11 Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend             11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.57m  9.97m  11.17m           
 12 Debich, Elizabeth         FR Allegheny               11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  10.11m  11.00m           
 13 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL           
 14 Samuels, Marquett         SO Thiel                   10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.08m  9.26m           
 15 Rush, Toshia              JR Bethany (W.V             9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.26m  9.58m  8.31m           
 16 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union              9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.61m  8.92m  9.43m           
 17 Fontanazza, Abby          FR Geneva                   9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.27m  9.21m  8.71m           
 18 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Komonczi, Nicole          JR Geneva                   8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  7.98m  7.64m           
 20 Whritenour, Franki        JR Geneva                   7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.41m  FOUL  7.57m           
 21 Maidens, Samantha         FR Bethany (W.V             6.68m   21-11.00 
      5.97m  5.68m  6.68m           
 22 Gerard, Lauren            SO Geneva                   6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.13m  6.31m           
 23 Wilhelm, Jamie            SO Geneva                   6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.68m  6.08m  5.79m           
 24 Swanson, Cassandra        FR Geneva                   6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.24m  6.04m  5.80m           
 25 Gallope, Lashawan         SR Bethany (W.V             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.87m  5.84m  5.96m           
 26 Simpson, Jordan           SO Waynesburg               5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m           
 27 Vroom, Kimberlee          FR Geneva                   5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.67m  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Marcus             SR Walsh                   18.85m   61-10.25 
      FOUL  17.91m  18.44m  FOUL  18.85m  18.39m
  2 Williams, Kurtis          JR Allegheny               16.64m   54-07.25 
      14.83m  16.64m  15.67m  16.34m  16.22m  15.74m
  3 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                   16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.60m  16.63m  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.04m  15.54m  15.04m  14.94m  14.55m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Max             SO Mount Union             15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.36m  15.53m  15.51m  FOUL  14.93m  14.97m
  6 Brogan, Connor            SO Mount Union             14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.48m  14.64m  13.39m  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL
  7 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  13.98m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  13.77m
  8 Archer, Sheldon           FR Walsh                   14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.52m  14.50m  FOUL  13.44m  14.55m  13.56m
  9 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.11m  14.20m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
 10 Gyulai, Jeremiah          FR Mount Union             13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.19m  13.59m  13.72m           
 11 Feldner, Blake            JR Waynesburg              13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m           
 12 Neal, Camren              SO Thiel                   12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.19m  11.82m           
 13 Schwab, Drew              FR Waynesburg              12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  12.05m           
 14 Trammel, Colton           JR Geneva                  11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.97m           
 15 Tevrow, Barry             JR Allegheny               11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.54m           
 16 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend             11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  10.51m           
 17 Vantine, Ryan             FR Waynesburg              10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.55m  10.86m           
 18 Dunn, Matt                JR Bethany (W.V            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  9.41m  10.74m           
 19 Faber, Sam                SO Thiel                   10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.61m  10.68m  FOUL           
 20 Hansen, Aaron             SR Thiel                   10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.80m  9.24m  10.55m           
 21 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame (            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  FOUL  10.32m         
 22 Maxwell, Brady            FR Mount Union             10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.94m  10.52m  FOUL           
 23 Reed, Quinton             SR Grove City              10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.38m           
 24 Mitchell, Arric           FR Thiel                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.82m  10.00m  10.20m           
 25 Miller, James             JR Unattached              10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL           
 26 Huff, Connor              FR Mount Union             10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.51m  FOUL           
 27 Parker, Noah              FR Allegheny                9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  8.14m  8.77m           
 28 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend              8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Richards, Croix           FR Geneva                   8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  8.46m           
 30 Frankhouser, Zach         FR Geneva                  J8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.78m  8.01m  8.47m          
 31 Becker, Matthew              Grove City               8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.33m  8.39m  8.41m           
 32 Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                  8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.33m  8.32m  8.31m           
 33 Ranttila, Jacob           FR Bethany (W.V             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  FOUL  7.26m           
 34 Barrett, Josh             FR Geneva                   7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.98m  7.15m  7.41m         
 35 Leach, Fred               FR Chatham                  6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  6.84m           
 36 McElligott, Cullen        SO Waynesburg               5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  FOUL           
 -- Cooper, Mychal            SR Bethany (W.V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kpodar, Othniel           SO Bethany (W.V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Kaitlyn           SR Walsh                    3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Hailey              SR Westminster              3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.46 3.56 3.66 3.71 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Stewart, Danielle         SO Notre Dame (            J3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.56 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend              3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame (             3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 McGuire, Bridget          SO Mount Union             J3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Warner, Maddie            FR Psu-Behrend              2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fennell, Meredith         SR Walsh                    2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.56 2.71 2.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Keith, Brianna            SO Psu-Behrend             J2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.71 2.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Minut, Julianna           FR Mount Union                 NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Strobel, Julia            FR Westminster                 NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Stevens, Sydney           SO Chatham                     NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Houk, Lynise              FR Geneva                      NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Gard, Miranda             FR Chatham                     NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Manzuk, Katherine         FR Mount Union                 NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Elizabeth           FR Grove City                  NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Taylor          SO Mount Union                 NH            
     2.86 
      XXX 
 -- Human-McKinnon, Ariana    FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     2.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keim, Matt                SO Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.85 4.96 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 VanBoxel, Richard         FR Notre Dame (             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dowdell, Andrew           SR Walsh                    4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Maxwell, Tim              SO Westminster              4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend             J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend              4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 LaGorga, Brandon          JR Geneva                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hagg, Raymond             SO Geneva                  J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Wheeler, West             SR Notre Dame (            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tedrow, Brandon           SO Geneva                  J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame (             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Miller, Ian               SO Westminster             J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Olive, Joshua             JR Waynesburg               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Burgess, Nicolas          SO Waynesburg                  NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                       NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Tyrone          SR Point Park                  NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Metz, Zack                SR Mount Union                 NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kendra, Mitchell          SR Waynesburg                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Vanessa             FR Cuyahoga CC              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hambrick, Morgan          SR Mount Union              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union             J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Keller, Emily             SO Mount Union              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Clarkson, Taylor          SO Waynesburg              J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Frantz, Leighanna         JR Bethany (W.V            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union              1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
  9 White, Tabitha            JR Grove City              J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Olinger, Katharine        SR Geneva                  J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hansen, Morgan            JR Notre Dame (                NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Wickert, Heather          FR Mount Union                 NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Ressler, Deidra           FR Grove City                  NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stone               Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Hershberger, Evan         FR Mount Union              1.98m    6-06.00  wins tie break 2.01
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morris, Michael           JR Point Park               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hiatt, Jordan             FR Mount Union             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca  SO Bethany (W.V            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Ray, Seth                 FR Grove City              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Constanzo, Anthony        FR Mount Union             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sisler, Tyler             FR Waynesburg               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 11 Sye, Demetris             SO Geneva                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hill, Elijah                 Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 14 Monteleone, Nick          FR Geneva                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                       NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.28m  5.29m  5.35m  5.38m  5.33m  5.33m
  2 Robinson, Chanavier       SO Cuyahoga CC              5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.09m  5.30m  FOUL  5.25m  5.23m
  3 Loose, Kailee             SR Geneva                   5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  4.97m  4.86m  5.09m  FOUL  5.22m
  4 Johnson, Alexianna        FR Mount Union              5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.16m  5.11m  5.00m  5.17m  5.12m  5.11m
  5 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union              5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.15m  5.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union              4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.57m  4.45m  4.59m  4.63m  4.75m
  7 Benitez, Ana              FR Point Park               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.03m  4.12m  FOUL  4.90m  4.73m
  8 Yauch, Amber              FR Waynesburg               4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.76m  4.72m  4.73m  4.87m  4.56m  4.69m
  9 Adams, Katlyn             SO Grove City               4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.56m  4.49m  4.75m  FOUL  FOUL  4.72m
 10 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union              4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.70m           
 11 DeJonge, Logan            FR Grove City               4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.54m  4.52m           
 12 Schry, Miranda            FR Point Park               4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.45m  4.52m  4.56m           
 13 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame (            J4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.01m           
 14 Dixon, Allison            FR Mount Union              4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.30m  4.36m  4.24m           
 15 Reid-Harris, Jasmine      FR Allegheny                4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  FOUL  3.97m           
 16 Hayden, Helen (Ruofang)   FR Waynesburg               4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.65m  4.14m  4.16m           
 17 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame (             4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.93m  4.02m  4.13m           
 18 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame (             4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.09m  FOUL          
 19 Sasaki, Noriko            FR Chatham                  4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.93m  4.07m  3.82m           
 20 Frantz, Leighanna         JR Bethany (W.V             3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.93m  3.78m  3.98m           
 21 Covine, Jessa             SR Thiel                    3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  3.48m  3.77m           
 22 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                  3.80m   12-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.80m           
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.68m  6.87m  FOUL  6.53m  6.65m  FOUL
  2 Callahan, Chance          SO Point Park               6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.35m  6.42m  6.53m  6.46m  6.67m  6.61m
  3 Bryan, Andre              SR Allegheny                6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.46m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL
  4 Speedy, Michael           FR Bethany (W.V            J6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.07m  6.17m  6.26m  6.56m  6.26m  6.36m
  5 Lowery, Andre             JR Point Park               6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.40m  6.34m  6.18m  FOUL  6.51m  6.51m
  6 McGill, Jalen             SR Mount Union              6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.26m  6.02m  6.46m  6.42m  6.41m  6.49m
  7 Monteleone, Nick          FR Geneva                   6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.12m  6.38m  6.33m          
  8 Davis, Jryi               SR Point Park               6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.14m  6.12m  6.27m  6.34m  6.25m  6.34m
  9 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca  SO Bethany (W.V             6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.12m  6.26m  5.85m  6.33m  6.22m
 10 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                    6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.18m  6.20m  6.05m  6.17m  FOUL
 11 Garcia, Jesse             JR Geneva                   6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.99m  6.13m  6.22m           
 12 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend             J6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  5.94m  6.03m           
 13 Taylor, Peter             JR Geneva                   6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  6.13m           
 14 Trax, Michael             SO Waynesburg               6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.92m  5.95m  6.15m           
 15 Geist, Jared              SR Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  FOUL  5.87m           
 16 Morris, Michael           JR Point Park               6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  5.95m  6.09m           
 17 Grinde, Joe               SO Grove City               6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.99m  5.87m  6.04m           
 18 Ray, Seth                 FR Grove City              J6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.78m  5.54m           
 19 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                    5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.72m  5.91m           
 20 Howard, Malaky            FR Thiel                   J5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.90m  5.95m  5.88m           
 21 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union              5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.79m  5.82m  5.94m           
 22 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     JR Walsh                    5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.82m  5.93m  5.65m           
 23 Haines, Steven            FR Waynesburg               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.81m           
 24 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union              5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.82m  5.78m           
 25 Dybas, Jacob              FR Grove City               5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL  5.68m           
 26 Mee, Evan                 FR Grove City               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.70m  5.64m           
 27 Ross, Jacob               SO Grove City               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.56m  5.70m           
 28 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                    5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.46m  FOUL           
 29 Cobbs, Amir               SO Geneva                   5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.11m  5.61m  FOUL           
 30 Britt, Malik              FR Mount Union              5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Sweeney, Chris            FR Grove City               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.56m  5.49m  5.59m           
 32 Griffith, Ethan           FR Mount Union              5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m         
 33 Barnhart, Kenneth         FR Waynesburg               5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.49m  FOUL           
 34 Sye, Demetris             SO Geneva                   5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.29m  5.12m           
 35 Kohler, Jacob             FR Notre Dame (             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.27m  5.44m  5.40m           
 36 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.08m  5.33m  FOUL           
 37 Shaffer, Nathaniel        FR Grove City               5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.28m  4.95m           
 38 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend              5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.93m  5.10m  FOUL           
 -- Franklin, Tyshaun         JR Thiel                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Brendon            FR Geneva                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benitez, Ana              FR Point Park              11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.64m  10.66m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   10.28m   33-08.75 
      FOUL  10.28m  FOUL  9.93m  10.15m  FOUL
  3 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame (            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  9.35m  9.27m  9.18m  9.39m
  4 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame (            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  9.05m  9.38m  9.25m  9.77m  9.17m
  5 Loose, Kailee             SR Geneva                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.72m  9.96m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        SO Geneva                   9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m  9.83m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Robertson, MacKenzie      FR Allegheny                9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.47m  9.45m  9.66m  9.56m  9.93m  9.51m
  8 Webster, Kyra             FR Notre Dame (             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.34m  9.43m  9.10m  9.24m  9.35m
  9 Adams, Katlyn             SO Grove City               9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.42m  FOUL  9.63m  9.18m  9.54m  9.27m
 10 Schry, Miranda            FR Point Park               9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  9.49m           
 11 Bloom, Eden               SR Chatham                  9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.05m  9.47m  9.04m           
 12 Yauch, Amber              FR Waynesburg               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  9.36m  8.92m           
 13 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union              9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  9.03m           
 14 Robinson, Chanavier       SO Cuyahoga CC              8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  ND           
 15 Reid-Harris, Jasmine      FR Allegheny                8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m           
 16 Sasaki, Noriko            FR Chatham                  8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.48m  8.30m           
 -- Stewart, Lauren           FR Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tshikala, Raphael         SR Mount Union             14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.49m  13.28m  13.83m  14.13m
  2 Callahan, Chance          SO Point Park              14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.44m  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m  14.08m
  3 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.54m  12.67m  12.33m  12.92m  12.79m  13.08m
  4 Morris, Michael           JR Point Park              12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
  5 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                   12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  12.42m  12.18m  12.41m  11.75m
  6 Kennedy, Alex             SR Geneva                  12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.32m  12.56m  12.73m  12.30m  12.37m  12.51m
  7 Garcia, Jesse             JR Geneva                  12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  12.35m  12.41m  12.25m  12.48m  12.27m
  8 Taylor, Peter             JR Geneva                  12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  12.54m  12.54m
  9 Barnhart, Kenneth         FR Waynesburg              12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.91m  12.39m  11.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Sweeney, Chris            FR Grove City              12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.39m  11.97m  12.18m           
 11 Lowery, Andre             JR Point Park              12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.81m  FOUL           
 12 Bottley, D'Angelo         FR Mount Union             11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.93m           
 13 Wonner, Devin             FR Walsh                   11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.79m  11.89m  11.64m           
 14 Grinde, Joe               SO Grove City              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.74m  FOUL           
 15 Smith, Brendon            FR Geneva                  11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.00m  FOUL           
 16 Dybas, Jacob              FR Grove City              11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  10.51m  10.35m           
 17 Shaffer, Nathaniel        FR Grove City              11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.23m  11.37m  FOUL           
 18 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.71m  10.92m           
 19 Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                   10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.30m  FOUL           
 -- Franklin, Tyshaun         JR Thiel                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Morrisa          SO Walsh                   13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  12.64m  12.51m
  2 Crowe, Quinn              SO Mount Union             11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.76m  11.43m  11.23m  11.80m  FOUL  11.57m
  3 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.34m  11.79m  11.03m  11.38m  11.45m  9.38m
  4 Wicks, Jasmine            FR Point Park              11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.09m  11.12m  11.01m  11.45m  11.14m  11.70m
  5 Debich, Elizabeth         FR Allegheny               11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.70m  11.56m  11.67m  11.28m
  6 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fontanazza, Abby          FR Geneva                  11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.25m  FOUL  10.42m  11.12m
  8 Frazier, Patience         JR Bethany (W.V            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.78m  10.51m  11.10m  10.43m  10.35m  10.35m
  9 Simpson, Jordan           SO Waynesburg              10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  9.61m  9.31m
 10 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  9.92m           
 11 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      FR Walsh                    9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Haiss, Margi              SR Grove City               9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.63m  9.68m  9.27m           
 13 Samuels, Marquett         SO Thiel                    9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.99m  8.57m  9.65m           
 14 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union              9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  8.15m  9.51m           
 15 Whritenour, Franki        JR Geneva                   9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.28m  9.56m  9.51m         
 16 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union              9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.46m  9.27m           
 17 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.00m  9.09m  9.49m           
 18 Komonczi, Nicole          JR Geneva                   9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.22m  8.69m  9.39m           
 19 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                    9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.66m  8.47m  9.37m           
 20 Borkovec, Christina       FR Waynesburg               9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Wilson, Taylor            SO Cuyahoga CC              8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m           
 22 Wilhelm, Jamie            SO Geneva                   8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  7.13m  8.10m           
 23 Swanson, Cassandra        FR Geneva                   8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  7.79m           
 24 Gerard, Lauren            SO Geneva                   7.91m   25-11.50 
      FOUL  7.63m  7.91m           
 25 Vroom, Kimberlee          FR Geneva                   7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.37m  7.77m  7.75m           
 26 Maidens, Samantha         FR Bethany (W.V             7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.87m  6.99m  7.20m           
 27 McElligot, Megan          FR Waynesburg               6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.50m  6.76m  3.98m           
 28 Gallope, Lashawan         SR Bethany (W.V             5.84m   19-02.00 
      4.86m  4.97m  5.84m         
 -- Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m
  2 Miller, James             JR Unattached              16.22m   53-02.75 
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  16.22m  15.75m  16.10m
  3 Sherman, Sean             SO Mount Union             16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.74m  15.22m  15.29m  15.87m  16.15m  15.35m
  4 Crosby, Leo                  Walsh                   15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.80m  15.11m  14.57m  14.22m  FOUL  14.82m
  5 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.54m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Byrne, Danny              FR Notre Dame (            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.29m  14.91m  14.72m  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Calhoun, Seth             SO Mount Union             14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.58m  13.77m  13.61m  14.65m  14.50m  14.36m
  8 Williams, Kurtis          JR Allegheny               14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.52m  14.02m  14.00m  14.49m  13.70m  FOUL
  9 Gyulai, Jeremiah          FR Mount Union             14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL
 10 Stout, Derek              SR Walsh                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL           
 10 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m           
 12 Brogan, Connor            SO Mount Union             13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  13.67m           
 13 Vantine, Ryan             FR Waynesburg              13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  13.06m  FOUL           
 14 Fitchet, Matt             SR Mount Union             13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.84m  13.48m  12.82m           
 15 Gay, Jared                FR Grove City              13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  13.31m  FOUL           
 16 Trammel, Colton           JR Geneva                  13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.32m           
 17 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend             13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  12.96m  12.45m           
 18 Tevrow, Barry             JR Allegheny               12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.85m           
 19 Feldner, Blake            JR Waynesburg              12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.70m  12.69m  11.84m           
 20 Parker, Noah              FR Allegheny               12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.07m  12.46m  12.62m           
 21 Barrett, Josh             FR Geneva                 J12.62m   41-05.00 
      10.83m  11.97m  12.62m           
 22 Lowe, Connor              SR Grove City              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.30m  12.19m          
 23 Faber, Sam                SO Thiel                   12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.18m  12.48m  12.26m           
 24 Reed, Quinton             SR Grove City              12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.75m  FOUL           
 25 Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                   11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Schwab, Drew              FR Waynesburg              11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.27m  11.39m  11.46m         
 27 Holcomb, Grant            SO Mount Union             11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.13m  11.33m  10.96m           
 28 Callahan, Chance          SO Point Park              11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  PASS           
 29 Porter, Nick              SR Psu-Behrend             10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.08m  10.89m  FOUL           
 30 Kpodar, Othniel           SO Bethany (W.V            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.20m  10.01m  10.55m           
 31 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.20m  10.54m  9.86m           
 32 Dunn, Matt                JR Bethany (W.V            10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  FOUL           
 33 Cooper, Mychal            SR Bethany (W.V            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.14m  10.39m  9.94m           
 34 Mitchell, Arric           FR Thiel                   10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.16m  10.31m  FOUL           
 35 Thacker, Kevin            SR Waynesburg              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.61m  10.05m  10.05m           
 36 Frankhouser, Zach         FR Geneva                   9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.65m  FOUL           
 37 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend             J9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m           
 38 Hansen, Aaron             SR Thiel                    9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  9.70m           
 39 Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                  9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  8.59m  9.18m          
 40 Lawhorne, Joshua          FR Mount Union              9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.28m  9.33m  9.20m           
 41 Altsman, Hunter           SR Geneva                   9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  8.90m  FOUL           
 42 Ranttila, Jacob           FR Bethany (W.V             8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  8.18m  7.73m           
 43 Richards, Croix           FR Geneva                   8.65m   28-04.50 
      FOUL  8.65m  FOUL           
 44 Dean, Jayson              SO Point Park               8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.12m  8.53m           
 45 Leach, Fred               FR Chatham                  8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.20m  FOUL  8.27m           
 46 McElligott, Cullen        SO Waynesburg               8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.60m  7.81m  8.00m           
 47 Tibbe, Connor             FR Waynesburg               7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  6.80m  6.42m           
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartoletta, Nicole        SR Geneva                    8.91q  2 
  2 Harding, Danheisha           Unattached                9.44q  1 
  3 Bower, Lauren             JR Point Park                9.64q  3 
  4 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.67q  3 
  5 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                     9.72q  2 
  6 Borsch, Ashley            SR Bethany (W.V              9.98q  2 
  7 Valachovic, Tori          SO Allegheny                10.06q  3 
  8 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.10q  1  10.091
  9 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union              10.10q  2  10.099
 10 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union              10.19   1 
 11 Meyers, Riley             FR Bethany (W.V             10.20   1 
 12 Archibeque, Lindsey       FR Point Park               10.29   1 
 13 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                  10.30   2 
 14 Fair, Katherine           FR Waynesburg               10.32   1 
 15 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    10.35   3 
 16 Hicks, Sharita            SO Notre Dame (             10.39   1 
 17 Lane, Vanessa             FR Cuyahoga CC              10.42   2 
 18 Davis, Caitlyn            FR Allegheny                10.84   2 
 19 Reed, Kayla               FR Cuyahoga CC              11.22   2 
 20 Hall, Samantha            FR Allegheny                11.38   3 
 21 Badamo, Taylor            SO Cuyahoga CC              11.73   3 
 -- Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union                 DQ   3 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.50q  2 
  2 White, Adam               FR Mount Union               8.68q  2 
  3 Parker, Alex              JR Geneva                    8.78q  3 
  4 Britt, Malik              FR Mount Union               8.82q  1 
  5 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                     8.97q  3 
  6 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union               9.04q  3 
  7 Maxwell, Ed               SR Bethany (W.V              9.11q  3 
  8 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend               9.17q  1  9.161
  9 Shinkle, Matthew          SR Waynesburg                9.17q  2  9.163
 10 Drake, Cameron            FR Grove City                9.20   3 
 11 Partika, Bryan            JR Point Park                9.26   1 
 12 Troyer, Carson            FR Mount Union               9.38   1 
 13 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               9.41   1 
 14 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                     9.45   3 
 15 Nelson, Stephen           FR Geneva                    9.46   3 
 16 Sommers, Jaime            JR Thiel                     9.68   2 
 17 Kennell, Ryan             FR Geneva                    9.69   2 
 18 Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                    11.19   1 
 19 Burgess, Nicolas          SO Waynesburg               11.41   1 
 -- Francis, Jermaine         SO Mount Union                 DQ   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     7.82q  2 
  2 Adams, Rachael            SO Mount Union               7.97q  5 
  3 Kelosky, Jessica          SR Geneva                    7.98q  5 
  4 Goedecke, Katie           SR Mount Union               8.03q  3 
  5 Bartoletta, Nicole        SR Geneva                    8.04q  4 
  6 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame (              8.14q  1 
  7 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union               8.15q  3 
  8 Robinson, Chanavier       SO Cuyahoga CC               8.16q  2 
  9 McKinley, Lauryn          SR Unattached                8.20q  4 
 10 Kotoch, Rachael           SO Walsh                     8.27   3 
 11 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                     8.28   1 
 12 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union               8.29   1 
 13 Loose, Kailee             SR Geneva                    8.31   5 
 14 Olugbakinro, Olukemi      SR Point Park                8.37   2 
 15 Wesley, Zakiyah           SO Cuyahoga CC               8.40   1 
 16 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend               8.41   2 
 17 Smith, Kayla              FR Allegheny                 8.42   4 
 18 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union               8.45   4  8.441
 19 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union               8.45   3  8.444
 20 Covine, Jessa             SR Thiel                     8.48   1 
 21 Foote, Rohanna            SO Grove City                8.50   5 
 22 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                   8.53   4 
 23 Robertson, MacKenzie      FR Allegheny                 8.68   1  8.671
 24 Stewart, Danielle         SO Notre Dame (              8.68   5  8.679
 25 Gay, Kelly                FR Chatham                   8.70   3 
 26 Oseni, Abiola             FR Notre Dame (              8.71   4 
 27 Quinones, Rajah           FR Chatham                   8.72   4 
 28 Holland, Marla            SR Waynesburg                8.74   3 
 29 Hanserd, Erica            FR Point Park                8.75   3  8.742
 30 DeGrano, Cara             FR Chatham                   8.75   2  8.744
 31 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union               8.77   4 
 32 Reid-Harris, Jasmine      FR Allegheny                 8.83   1 
 33 Wilk, Allison             SO Notre Dame (              8.87   5 
 34 Leroy, Britany            FR Notre Dame (              8.89   2 
 35 Bower, Lauren             JR Point Park                8.91   2 
 36 Hall, Samantha            FR Allegheny                 9.01   1 
 37 Swartzbaugh, Lydia        SO Geneva                    9.02   4 
 38 Davis, Caitlyn            FR Allegheny                 9.05   3 
 39 Abrams, Sadie             FR Chatham                   9.25   1 
 40 Kennedy, Eladia           FR Geneva                    9.30   5 
 41 Kowalik, Maggie           JR Notre Dame (              9.47   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler, Andre                Unattached                7.15q  4 
  2 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                     7.16q  5 
  3 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (              7.19q  2 
  4 Littlejohn, Darian        FR Mount Union               7.20q  3 
  5 Baugh, Allen              SR Allegheny                 7.21q  5  7.202
  6 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.21q  3  7.204
  7 Bryan, Andre              SR Allegheny                 7.21q  6  7.210
  8 Minjock, Mark             SR Waynesburg                7.25q  1 
  9 Tedys, Aaron              SR Geneva                    7.29q  3 
 10 Wright, Aramis            FR Point Park                7.30   4  7.295
 11 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union               7.30   1  7.298
 12 Williams, Jordel          FR Notre Dame (              7.30   7  7.300
 13 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union               7.31   7 
 14 Parker, Alex              JR Geneva                    7.32   1 
 15 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     JR Walsh                     7.33   6 
 16 Beachy, Trenton           JR Walsh                     7.34   7 
 17 Data, Dom                 FR Geneva                    7.36   6  7.354
 18 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union               7.36   5  7.359
 19 Monteleone, Nick          FR Geneva                    7.38   5 
 20 McGill, Jalen             SR Mount Union               7.39   4 
 21 Bryant-Hull, Dajour       SO Bethany (W.V              7.40   3  7.394
 22 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend               7.40   1  7.395
 23 Robinson, Tyrone          SR Point Park                7.41   2  7.408
 24 Mayers, Byron             JR Bethany (W.V              7.41   7  7.410
 25 Falck, Bennett            SR Allegheny                 7.42   4 
 26 Dill, David               SO Geneva                    7.44   1  7.435
 27 Coston, Tyrique           SO Thiel                     7.44   2  7.437
 28 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union               7.46   2  7.455
 28 Kennedy, Henry            JR Geneva                    7.46   7  7.455
 30 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend               7.53   5 
 31 Barnhart, Kenneth         FR Waynesburg                7.57   3  7.564
 31 Morgan, DeAnthony         JR Point Park                7.57   4  7.564
 33 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend               7.58   1 
 34 Kennell, Ryan             FR Geneva                    7.59   4 
 35 Mee, Evan                 FR Grove City                7.60   2 
 36 Nelson, Stephen           FR Geneva                    7.61   2 
 37 Howard, Malaky            FR Thiel                     7.62   6 
 38 Cobbs, Amir               SO Geneva                    7.65   6 
 39 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               7.67   1 
 40 Klein, Hunter             SO Bethany (W.V              7.68   1 
 41 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend               7.70   1  7.693
 42 Algladima, Emmanuel       FR Grove City                7.70   6  7.700
 43 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                   7.71   3  7.701
 44 Kennedy, Alex             SR Geneva                    7.71   3  7.707
 45 Ross, Jared               SO Point Park                7.71   4  7.709
 46 Woodford, Marcus          FR Grove City                7.83   7 
 47 Burd, Conlan              FR Thiel                     7.90   5 
 48 Walker, Quinn             SO Grove City                7.91   4 
 49 Orahood, Isaac            FR Waynesburg                7.93   6 
 50 West, Chris               SO Chatham                   8.14   7 
 51 Jackson, Timothy          SO Thiel                     8.49   6 
 52 Sun, Tom                  SO Thiel                     9.53   4 
 -- Barlow, Aaron             JR Point Park                  DQ   2 
 -- Strozier, Christian       SO Notre Dame (                DQ   3 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Margraf, Jesse            FR Allegheny             10:31.22  
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa        FR Walsh                 10:31.39  
  3 Vance, Katie              SR Mount Union           10:43.06  
  4 Reigle, Hannah            JR Mount Union           10:44.19  
  5 Durisin, Katie            SO Mount Union           10:49.81  
  6 Lapish, Caroline          SO Cuyahoga CC           10:51.49  
  7 Morrell, Katelynn         SR Westminster           10:58.26  
  8 Vincent, Amanda           SR Walsh                 10:58.27  
  9 Simonton, Teghan          JR Waynesburg            11:10.48  
 10 Rohlf, Kara               JR Point Park            11:16.26  
 11 Barr, Alex                FR Point Park            11:44.53  
 12 Baierl, Paige             SR Westminster           11:45.38  
 13 Kati, Jordan              SO Cuyahoga CC           11:52.22  
 14 Jones, Katie              SO Waynesburg            11:56.03  
 15 Sonneberger, Karissa      FR Walsh                 12:11.44  
 16 Worley, Rebecca           SO Psu-Behrend           12:12.06  
 17 Smith, Alexia             FR Point Park            12:13.04  
 18 Yoder, Malerie            SO Waynesburg            12:22.39  
 19 Sherman, Alexis           SR Point Park            12:23.89  
 20 Pugliano, Gianna          FR Waynesburg            12:27.01  
 21 Straight, Alecia          FR Waynesburg            12:29.35  
 22 Wade, Cameron             SR Waynesburg            12:33.23  
 23 French, Natania           SO Cuyahoga CC           12:45.28  
 24 Wilson, Katherine         FR Mount Union           13:02.26  
 25 Bloom, Michelle           FR Chatham               13:08.29  
 26 Brougher, Hannah          FR Psu-Behrend           13:52.54  
 27 Sivavec, Moriah           SR Waynesburg            14:16.93  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ed                 FR Walsh                  9:02.68   1 
  2 Trimble, Colten           JR Mount Union            9:06.37   1 
  3 Colon, Joe                SR Mount Union            9:07.22   1 
  4 Artinger, Johnny          JR Chatham                9:08.19   1 
  5 Bach, Theo                SR Mount Union            9:11.46   1 
  6 Bach, Jon                 SO Mount Union            9:11.52   1 
  7 Kropka, Casey             JR Mount Union            9:11.93   1 
  8 Jimenez, Neftali             Unattached             9:13.78   1 
  9 Wortman, Zachary          FR Psu-Behrend            9:14.48   1 
 10 Pace, Tyler               FR Walsh                  9:24.24   1 
 11 Landis, Nikita            FR Mount Union            9:25.57   1 
 12 Verdow, Isaac             JR Walsh                  9:25.86   1 
 13 Radabaugh, Brett          SR Mount Union            9:29.47   1 
 14 Laubacher, John           SO Walsh                  9:32.64   1 
 15 Seka, Devin               JR Chatham                9:38.43   2 
 16 Marrero, Dannys           SO Point Park             9:39.97   1 
 17 Wheeler, Timothy          FR Psu-Behrend            9:40.12   2 
 18 Colomb, Morrison          FR Waynesburg             9:49.32   2 
 19 Pryor, Jacob              JR Waynesburg             9:50.00   2 
 20 Durgin, Matt              FR Waynesburg             9:52.52   2 
 21 Payne, Jordan             FR Waynesburg             9:55.30   2 
 22 Jenkins, Zach             FR Point Park             9:58.00   2 
 23 Anderson, Zachary         FR Chatham               10:06.69   2 
 24 Rotellini, Bailey         FR Point Park            10:08.31   2 
 25 Slack-Foust, Benjamin     SO Allegheny             10:09.38   2 
 26 Lewis, Christopher        FR Chatham               10:19.41   2 
 27 Sanderlin, Joshua         FR Bethany (W.V          10:19.54   2 
 28 Calleja, Bradley          JR Point Park            10:21.46   2 
 29 D'Alicandro, Cole         FR Point Park            10:24.25   2 
 30 Michalenko, Alexander     JR Bethany (W.V          10:37.07   2 
 -- Sopchak, Adam             SR Mount Union                DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:47.92   1 
     1) Bailey, Megan FR                2) Eisenbraun, Mariah FR          
     3) Miller, Hailey FR               4) Johnson, Daijana SO            
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          1:50.10   1 
     1) Jones, Raquel FR                2) Kotoch, Rachael SO             
     3) Radwany, Gracey FR              4) Rodgers, Alexandra SO          
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:50.88   1 
     1) Yenchik, Haley JR               2) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         
     3) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR             4) Pell, Rachel SR                
  4 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    1:53.16   1 
     1) Robinson, Chanavier SO          2) Foster, Jocelyn FR             
     3) Walker, Naomi SO                4) Wesley, Zakiyah SO             
  5 Chatham  'A'                                        1:54.08   2 
     1) DeGrano, Cara FR                2) Domke, Carlee FR               
     3) Gay, Kelly FR                   4) Abrams, Sadie FR               
  6 Grove City  'A'                                     1:57.01   2 
     1) Adams, Katlyn SO                2) Foote, Rohanna SO              
     3) Wizorek, Melanie SR             4) White, Tabitha JR              
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                     1:57.10   2 
     1) Holland, Marla SR               2) Hayden, Helen (Ruofang) FR     
     3) Human-McKinnon, Ariana FR       4) Guiser, Cassidy JR             
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:34.17   1 
     1) Eberhardt, Kurt SO              2) Rodgers, Grant SO              
     3) Graf, Greg SR                   4) Ross, Devin JR                 
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          1:34.58   1 
     1) Knoch, Lane FR                  2) Ostheimer, Bryce FR            
     3) Neal, Brandyn SO                4) Williams, Hunter SR            
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:34.73   1 
     1) Jones, Kurt FR                  2) Littlejohn, Darian FR          
     3) Phillips, Isaac FR              4) White, Adam FR                 
  4 Mount Union  'B'                                    1:36.29   1 
     1) Cloud, Brandon SR               2) Britt, Malik FR                
     3) Bottley, D'Angelo FR            4) Shadie, Kendall FR             
  5 Point Park  'A'                                     1:38.07   2 
     1) King, Peter SO                  2) Ross, Jared SO                 
     3) Morgan, DeAnthony JR            4) Washington, Theopolis SR       
  6 Waynesburg  'A'                                     1:40.27   2 
     1) Minjock, Mark SR                2) Haines, Steven FR              
     3) Orahood, Isaac FR               4) Kendra, Mitchell SR            
  7 Grove City  'A'                                     1:41.78   2 
     1) Bliss, Aaron JR                 2) Mee, Evan FR                   
     3) Rothfuss, Tyler FR              4) Drake, Cameron FR              
  8 Grove City  'B'                                     1:45.78   2 
     1) Grinde, Joe SO                  2) Walker, Quinn SO               
     3) Woodford, Marcus FR             4) Sweeney, Chris FR              
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                    13:10.88  
     1) Volz, Rebecca FR                2) Thompson, Kathryn SO           
     3) Loch, Elinore SR                4) Marchetti, Angie SR            
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                14:04.46  
     1) Ross, Michaela SR               2) Goudy, Gabrielle JR            
     3) Duke, Emily SO                  4) Timas, Elizabeth SR            
  3 Waynesburg  'C'                                    14:23.66  
     1) Gerber, Julie SR                2) Hayden, Helen (Ruofang) FR     
     3) Hunt, Kara FR                   4) Studebaker, Megan FR           
  4 Chatham  'A'                                       14:35.25  
     1) Bloom, Eden SR                  2) Psenick, Mikayla JR            
     3) Kapla, Alexandria FR            4) Medwid, Taylor SR              
  5 Waynesburg  'B'                                    14:46.05  
     1) Trump, Elizabeth SO             2) Cunningham, Mary Beth SO       
     3) Marchetti, Becky SR             4) Lankford, Megan FR             
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grove City  'A'                                    10:59.03  
     1) Allen, Graham SR                2) Budnik, Ryan JR                
     3) Thibault, Drew SR               4) Bliss, Aaron JR                
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                11:21.57  
     1) Castro, Jordan SO               2) Williams, Jabari SO            
     3) Murray, Marshall SO             4) Weiss, Andrew FR               
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                    11:23.78  
     1) Kuzminski, Joel JR              2) Kingan, Andrew JR              
     3) Cappelli, R. Michael SO         4) Jecelin, Nathan FR             
  4 Thiel  'A'                                         12:14.58  
     1) Collins, Nicholas FR            2) Montalvo, Jaime SR             
     3) Pakozdi, Chad FR                4) McElhaney, Christian SR        
  5 Waynesburg  'B'                                    12:24.09  
     1) Brownfield, Eric SR             2) Klopp, Mason SO                
     3) Scott, Jared SO                 4) Warmbein, Kyle FR              
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forner, Emily             JR Allegheny              5:10.52   1 
  2 Bakan, Bre                JR Walsh                  5:24.47   1 
  3 Hanish, Mica              FR Allegheny              5:25.94   1 
  4 Mamula, Olivia            SR Allegheny              5:26.67   1 
  5 Roberts, Kayla            FR Point Park             5:31.94   1 
  6 Hadley, Caitlyn           FR Walsh                  5:34.75   1 
  7 Gerber, Julie             SR Waynesburg             5:35.74   1 
  8 Carr, Savanna             FR Psu-Behrend            5:36.62   1 
  9 Losasso, Julia            FR Walsh                  5:39.04   1 
 10 Brown, Joy                SO Allegheny              5:39.99   2 
 11 Phillips, Carmen          JR Mount Union            5:50.60   2 
 12 Crofford, Sevahna         FR Walsh                  5:52.64   3 
 13 Trump, Elizabeth          SO Waynesburg             5:52.94   3 
 14 Alberts, Jacelyn          SO Allegheny              5:55.00   2 
 15 McConkey, Tess            FR Mount Union            5:55.26   1 
 16 Lynch, Macy               FR Walsh                  6:01.22   1 
 17 Cunningham, Mary Beth     SO Waynesburg             6:05.66   2 
 18 Kimpel, Madelyn           SO Grove City             6:07.30   2 
 19 Ross, Michaela            SR Bethany (W.V           6:07.52   3 
 20 Gardner, Emma             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:12.98   3 
 21 Clark, Maria              SO Walsh                  6:13.13   3 
 22 Timas, Elizabeth          SR Bethany (W.V           6:14.49   2 
 23 Gaj, Annabelle            SO Walsh                  6:15.89   3 
 24 Kapla, Alexandria         FR Chatham                6:20.44   2 
 25 Mee, Rachel               SR Grove City             6:30.79   3 
 26 Bowman, Francesca         FR Mount Union            6:33.27   3 
 27 Graner, Maddie            SO Grove City             6:37.53   2 
 28 Butts, Kaitlyn            FR Grove City             6:40.54   2 
 29 Seymour, Samantha         FR Bethany (W.V           6:49.86   3 
 30 Banic, Alexa              FR Thiel                  7:06.46   3 
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, John              SR Allegheny              4:21.73   1 
  2 Stephens, Xavier          SO Point Park             4:25.34   1 
  3 Smith, Carter             SR Allegheny              4:25.93   1 
  4 Drozynski, Christopher    SO Psu-Behrend            4:30.60   1 
  5 Duffie, Josh              JR Geneva                 4:35.45   1 
  6 Patrick, Austin           JR Walsh                  4:37.25   2 
  7 Robinson, Ridge           SR Bergen Elite           4:37.28   1 
  8 Reimund, Alexander        JR Walsh                  4:37.91   2 
  9 Bugaj, Jared              FR Walsh                  4:38.19   2 
 10 Meeks, Jake               SO Mount Union            4:38.43   1 
 11 Jecelin, Nathan           FR Waynesburg             4:39.63   3 
 12 McFall, Josh              SR Westminster            4:41.06   2 
 13 Buffington, Dylan         SR Psu-Behrend            4:43.64   1 
 14 Flynn, Timothy               Unattached             4:45.04   1 
 15 Castro, Jordan            SO Bethany (W.V           4:47.79   2 
 16 Menear, Tyler                Unattached             4:48.63   1 
 17 Lander, Sam               FR Point Park             4:48.78   2 
 18 Wright, Connor            SO Point Park             4:50.04   2 
 19 Riesterer, Eric           SR Walsh                  4:50.32   3 
 20 Kuzminski, Joel           JR Waynesburg             4:56.58   3 
 21 Hendricks, Christian      SO Walsh                  4:57.68   2 
 22 Polanco, Carlos           SO Point Park             4:58.01   3 
 23 Lane, Robert              JR Point Park             5:01.13   2 
 24 Fisher, Mykel             FR Notre Dame (           5:01.21   1 
 25 Bolender, Kyle            SR Mount Union            5:02.08   3 
 26 Troxel, Thomas            FR Grove City             5:04.21   3 
 27 Mihaylo, Brody            FR Point Park             5:04.35   3 
 28 Shelton, Kameron          FR Notre Dame (           5:04.51   2 
 29 Allen, Dylan              FR Point Park             5:05.27   3 
 30 Kingan, Andrew            JR Waynesburg             5:05.63   4 
 31 Cappelli, R. Michael      SO Waynesburg             5:06.59   4 
 32 Freeman, Caleb            FR Walsh                  5:12.53   3 
 33 Brownfield, Eric          SR Waynesburg             5:16.76   4 
 34 Scott, Jared              SO Waynesburg             5:17.25   4 
 35 LaVictoire, Noah          SO Walsh                  5:18.19   4 
 36 Warmbein, Kyle            FR Waynesburg             5:25.32   4 
 37 Zawada, James             FR Chatham                5:27.62   4 
 38 Sadar, John               SO Bethany (W.V           5:48.44   4 
 39 Gilliam, Jaren            FR Notre Dame (           5:49.10   3 
 -- Verdetto, Leonard            Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.33  
  2 Parker, Alex              JR Geneva                    8.62  
  3 Britt, Malik              FR Mount Union               8.78  
  4 White, Adam               FR Mount Union               8.83  
  5 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                     8.86  
  6 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend               9.02  
  7 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union               9.08  
  8 Shinkle, Matthew          SR Waynesburg                9.10  
  9 Maxwell, Ed               SR Bethany (W.V              9.32  
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Danheisha           Unattached                9.35  
  2 Bower, Lauren             JR Point Park                9.53  
  3 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                     9.65  
  4 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.67  
  5 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union               9.84  
  6 Borsch, Ashley            SR Bethany (W.V             10.18  
  7 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.51  
  8 Valachovic, Tori          SO Allegheny                12.14  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jetaiya            JR Walsh                    59.44   1 
  2 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend            1:00.76   1 
  3 Arp, Cortni               FR Mount Union            1:01.66   3 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union            1:02.07   2 
  5 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union            1:02.08   2 
  6 Bartram, Reba             FR Point Park             1:02.11   2 
  7 Clarkson, Taylor          SO Waynesburg             1:04.24   4 
  8 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend            1:04.53   3 
  9 Canello, Selena           FR Point Park             1:04.99   5 
 10 Joyce, Emily              JR Walsh                  1:05.54   4 
 11 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend            1:06.41   5 
 12 Olugbakinro, Olukemi      SR Point Park             1:06.64   1 
 13 Oseni, Abiola             FR Notre Dame (           1:07.85   4 
 14 Hicks, Sharita            SO Notre Dame (           1:08.05   3 
 15 Gorman, Raina             SO Allegheny              1:08.18   4 
 16 Badamo, Taylor            SO Cuyahoga CC            1:08.77   6 
 17 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend            1:09.07   6 
 18 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame (           1:09.10   5 
 19 Cribbs, Bailey            FR Thiel                  1:09.43   6 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strozier, Christian       SO Notre Dame (             50.18   1 
  2 Roth, James               SO Mount Union              50.61   1 
  3 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union              52.11   2 
  4 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend              53.86   2 
  5 Hause, Hunter             SO Thiel                    54.12   2 
  6 Partika, Bryan            JR Point Park               54.38   3 
  7 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              54.43   3 
  8 Reina, Anthony            JR Point Park               54.78   5 
  9 Shinkle, Matthew          SR Waynesburg               55.20   5 
 10 Williams, Jabari          SO Bethany (W.V             55.63   5 
 11 Guthrie, Garrett          JR Waynesburg               56.05   4 
 12 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              56.84   5 
 13 Hager, Patrick            JR Waynesburg               57.12   6 
 14 Willis, Gabe              FR Geneva                   57.75   4 
 15 Shaw, Austin              FR Allegheny                58.26   6 
 16 Brownfield, Ryan          SO Waynesburg               58.62   6 
 17 Klein, Hunter             SO Bethany (W.V             59.50   7 
 18 Olive, Joshua             JR Waynesburg             1:00.38   7 
 19 Tibbe, Connor             FR Waynesburg             1:01.54   7 
 20 Reid, Neko                FR Geneva                 1:01.92   4 
 -- Orquiz, Cesar             FR Notre Dame (               DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     7.83  
  2 Adams, Rachael            SO Mount Union               7.89  
  3 Kelosky, Jessica          SR Geneva                    7.90  
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole        SR Geneva                    7.92  
  5 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame (              7.98  
  6 McKinley, Lauryn          SR Unattached                8.03  
  7 Goedecke, Katie           SR Mount Union               8.13  
  8 Robinson, Chanavier       SO Cuyahoga CC               8.17  
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Andre                Unattached                7.10  
  2 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (              7.15  
  3 Baugh, Allen              SR Allegheny                 7.19  
  4 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                     7.21  
  5 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.22  
  6 Bryan, Andre              SR Allegheny                 7.23  
  7 Tedys, Aaron              SR Geneva                    7.24  
  8 Minjock, Mark             SR Waynesburg                7.27  
  9 Littlejohn, Darian        FR Mount Union               7.28  
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valachovic, Tori          SO Allegheny              1:21.98   1 
  2 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union            1:23.94   2 
  3 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend            1:25.72   1 
  4 Gundlah, Lindsey          FR Mount Union            1:25.77   3 
  5 White, Tabitha            JR Grove City             1:26.52   2 
  6 Sutter, Kathryn           SO Allegheny              1:26.69   3 
  7 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union            1:27.09   3 
  8 Waters, Calista           FR Mount Union            1:27.19   3 
  9 Walker, Naomi             SO Cuyahoga CC            1:27.30   4 
 10 Frawley, Katelynn         SO Allegheny              1:29.60   4 
 11 Hamilton, Erian           SO Notre Dame (           1:30.94   2 
 12 Psenick, Mikayla          JR Chatham                1:35.50   4 
 13 Lane, Vanessa             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:36.71   3 
 14 Reed, Kayla               FR Cuyahoga CC            1:42.10   4 
 -- Rossi, Annie              SO Mount Union                DNF   3 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Marshall          SO Bethany (W.V           1:07.60   1 
  2 Dockery, Jovante          JR Notre Dame (           1:08.80   1 
  3 Chavarria, Michael        FR Mount Union            1:10.00   1 
  4 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union            1:10.42   2 
  5 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend            1:10.82   2 
  6 Francis, Jermaine         SO Mount Union            1:11.23   3 
  7 Phillips, Isaac           FR Mount Union            1:11.29   2 
  8 Troxel, Thomas            FR Grove City             1:11.85   3 
  9 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend            1:11.90   1 
 10 Allen, Graham             SR Grove City             1:11.98   3 
 11 Griffith, Ethan           FR Mount Union            1:12.35   4 
 12 Newhart, Robert           SR Bethany (W.V           1:12.70   4 
 13 Ventura, Alex             FR Mount Union            1:13.70   4 
 14 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                1:13.85   3 
 15 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend            1:16.85   4 
 16 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend            1:19.96   4 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soehnlen, Megan           FR Walsh                  2:20.71   1 
  2 Forner, Emily             JR Allegheny              2:22.75   2 
  3 Bartram, Reba             FR Point Park             2:25.31   1 
  4 McCauley, Brittany        FR Mount Union            2:25.74   1 
  5 Marchetti, Angie          SR Waynesburg             2:27.92   1 
  6 Beuck, Toni               JR Mount Union            2:28.19   1 
  7 Mamula, Olivia            SR Allegheny              2:28.27   2 
  8 Loch, Elinore             SR Waynesburg             2:29.85   1 
  9 Volz, Rebecca             FR Waynesburg             2:31.08   3 
 10 Travers, Kara             FR Allegheny              2:33.17   2 
 11 Roberts, Kayla            FR Point Park             2:33.66   1 
 12 Sporcich, Shelbie         SO Cuyahoga CC            2:33.88   3 
 13 Celich, Taylor            SO Point Park             2:36.79   1 
 14 Fair, Katherine           FR Waynesburg             2:36.90   4 
 15 Hanish, Mica              FR Allegheny              2:37.29   2 
 16 Loetz, Megan              SR Mount Union            2:38.14   2 
 17 Lapish, Caroline          SO Cuyahoga CC            2:38.43   2 
 18 Brown, Joy                SO Allegheny              2:41.58   3 
 19 McConkey, Tess            FR Mount Union            2:43.22   2 
 20 Alberts, Jacelyn          SO Allegheny              2:45.01   3 
 21 Duke, Emily               SO Bethany (W.V           2:46.15   4 
 22 Kimpel, Madelyn           SO Grove City             2:47.43   2 
 23 Hunt, Kara                FR Waynesburg             2:48.73   4 
 24 Gardner, Emma             FR Cuyahoga CC            2:49.72   4 
 25 Graner, Maddie            SO Grove City             2:52.04   4 
 26 Butts, Kaitlyn            FR Grove City             2:54.63   3 
 27 Orecchio, Grace           SO Grove City             2:55.00   4 
 28 Lankford, Megan           FR Waynesburg             3:00.05   4 
 29 Banic, Alexa              FR Thiel                  3:25.42   4 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephens, Xavier          SO Point Park             1:58.70   1 
  2 Buffington, Dylan         SR Psu-Behrend            2:02.10   1 
  3 Hughes, John              SR Allegheny              2:02.30   1 
  4 Geer, Christian           SO Allegheny              2:02.70   1 
  5 Meeks, Jake               SO Mount Union            2:03.00   1 
  6 Smith, Carter             SR Allegheny              2:03.47   2 
  7 Marrow, Desmond           JR Point Park             2:03.50   1 
  8 Jecelin, Nathan           FR Waynesburg             2:06.11   2 
  9 Spiro, Noah               SO Allegheny              2:07.31   2 
 10 Davis, Austin             SR Bethany (W.V           2:07.96   2 
 11 Riesterer, Eric           SR Walsh                  2:10.05   2 
 12 Lane, Robert              JR Point Park             2:11.07   3 
 13 Artinger, Johnny          JR Chatham                2:11.42   3 
 14 Raineri, Matthew          JR Waynesburg             2:12.20   2 
 15 Seka, Devin               JR Chatham                2:13.33   3 
 16 Gidorkis, Luke            SO Walsh                  2:14.42   2 
 17 Pakozdi, Chad             FR Thiel                  2:15.03   3 
 18 McElhaney, Christian      SR Thiel                  2:15.33   3 
 19 Mihaylo, Brody            FR Point Park             2:15.43   3 
 20 Klopp, Mason              SO Waynesburg             2:16.76   2 
 21 Zawada, James             FR Chatham                2:27.25   3 
 22 Montalvo, Jaime           SR Thiel                  2:31.24   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigle, Hilary            JR Mount Union            3:03.13   1 
  2 Shelton, Jenna            SO Psu-Behrend            3:09.76   1 
  3 Henson, Emily             JR Mount Union            3:11.12   1 
  4 Vance, Katie              SR Mount Union            3:15.62   1 
  5 Sargent, Courtney         JR Psu-Behrend            3:16.92   1 
  6 Sauvinsky, Sonnie         SO Cuyahoga CC            3:18.18   1 
  7 Rohlf, Kara               JR Point Park             3:19.81   1 
  8 Schutt, Emily             FR Mount Union            3:19.90   1 
  9 Simonton, Teghan          JR Waynesburg             3:24.99   1 
 10 Celich, Taylor            SO Point Park             3:32.66   2 
 11 Jones, Katie              SO Waynesburg             3:36.14   2 
 12 Medwid, Taylor            SR Chatham                3:36.42   2 
 13 Smith, Alexia             FR Point Park             3:40.93   2 
 14 Barr, Alex                FR Point Park             3:41.40   2 
 15 Sherman, Alexis           SR Point Park             3:44.13   2 
 16 Wade, Cameron             SR Waynesburg             3:50.11   2 
 17 Straight, Alecia          FR Waynesburg             3:51.81   2 
 -- Boyd, Alyssa              FR Point Park                 DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worley, Mark              FR Mount Union            2:40.97   1 
  2 Hadley, Jason             JR Mount Union            2:41.92   1 
  3 Lipsy, Jarrod             SR Psu-Behrend            2:42.31   1 
  4 Wahlie, John              FR Mount Union            2:42.36   1 
  5 Marrero, Dannys           SO Point Park             2:47.06   1 
  6 Diallo, Elijah            SO Point Park             2:47.30   1 
  7 Lander, Sam               FR Point Park             2:52.56   1 
  8 Jenkins, Zach             FR Point Park             2:56.83   2 
  9 Bennett, Andre            JR Point Park             2:57.35   1 
 10 Colomb, Morrison          FR Waynesburg             2:58.02   2 
 11 Allen, Dylan              FR Point Park             3:00.90   2 
 12 Durgin, Matt              FR Waynesburg             3:02.06   2 
 13 Newhart, Robert           SR Bethany (W.V           3:05.85   2 
 14 Collins, Nicholas         FR Thiel                  3:05.86   1 
 15 Sanderlin, Joshua         FR Bethany (W.V           3:05.90   2 
 16 Payne, Jordan             FR Waynesburg             3:08.40   2 
 17 Lewis, Christopher        FR Chatham                3:09.46   1 
 18 D'Alicandro, Cole         FR Point Park             3:13.28   2 
 19 Michalenko, Alexander     JR Bethany (W.V           3:14.69   2 
 20 Sadar, John               SO Bethany (W.V           3:24.77   2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foote, Emmarie            FR Notre Dame (             25.51   1 
  2 Adams, Rachael            SO Mount Union              26.06   1 
  3 Goedecke, Katie           SR Mount Union              26.75   2 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              26.89   2 
  5 Olugbakinro, Olukemi      SR Point Park               26.99   2 
  6 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    27.07   2 
  7 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend              27.16   2 
  8 Kotoch, Rachael           SO Walsh                    27.45   3 
  9 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union              27.55   5 
 10 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union              27.94   6 
 11 Thut, Lindsay             SO Mount Union              27.97   3 
 12 Isaacs, Diamond           FR Notre Dame (             28.27   4 
 13 Hanserd, Erica            FR Point Park               28.32   5 
 14 Borsch, Ashley            SR Bethany (W.V             28.39   7 
 15 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              28.44   5 
 16 Robertson, MacKenzie      FR Allegheny                28.48   8 
 17 Guiser, Cassidy           JR Waynesburg               28.66   6 
 18 Walker, Naomi             SO Cuyahoga CC              28.68   6 
 19 Gower, Amanda             SO Bethany (W.V             28.69   7 
 20 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    29.04   5 
 21 Bower, Lauren             JR Point Park               29.12   7 
 22 Archibeque, Lindsey       FR Point Park               29.31   8 
 23 Frawley, Katelynn         SO Allegheny                29.32   8 
 24 Oseni, Abiola             FR Notre Dame (             29.36   3 
 25 Clarkson, Taylor          SO Waynesburg               29.41  10 
 26 Covine, Jessa             SR Thiel                    29.44   4  29.437
 27 Gorman, Raina             SO Allegheny                29.44   6  29.438
 28 Sporcich, Shelbie         SO Cuyahoga CC              29.63   9 
 29 Foote, Rohanna            SO Grove City               29.89   5 
 30 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union              30.03   8 
 31 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union              30.38   9 
 32 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend              30.40   9 
 33 Marchetti, Becky          SR Waynesburg               30.46  10 
 34 Holland, Marla            SR Waynesburg               30.55   4 
 35 Kennedy, Eladia           FR Geneva                   30.88   9 
 36 Reed, Kayla               FR Cuyahoga CC              31.73  10 
 37 Whritenour, Franki        JR Geneva                   33.70  10 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Louis              JR Mount Union              22.94   1 
  2 Baugh, Allen              SR Allegheny                22.98   1 
  3 Data, Dom                 FR Geneva                   23.08   2 
  4 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union              23.16   5  23.159
  5 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union              23.16   2  23.160
  6 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union              23.25   6 
  7 Barlow, Aaron             JR Point Park               23.27   1 
  8 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend              23.39   3 
  9 Butler, Andre                Unattached               23.49   4 
 10 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union              23.53   5 
 11 Dill, David               SO Geneva                   23.55   4 
 12 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend              23.63   3 
 13 Wright, Aramis            FR Point Park               23.68   7 
 14 Falck, Bennett            SR Allegheny                23.80   7 
 15 Tedys, Aaron              SR Geneva                   23.84   1 
 16 Minjock, Mark             SR Waynesburg               23.93   3 
 17 Robinson, Tyrone          SR Point Park               23.95   2 
 18 Mayers, Byron             JR Bethany (W.V             23.96   6  23.957
 18 Williams, Jordel          FR Notre Dame (             23.96   3  23.957
 20 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                    24.05   4 
 21 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              24.08   8 
 22 Hause, Hunter             SO Thiel                    24.14   4 
 23 Bryant-Hull, Dajour       SO Bethany (W.V             24.29   7 
 24 Coston, Tyrique           SO Thiel                    24.34   9 
 25 Maxwell, Ed               SR Bethany (W.V             24.35   7  24.343
 26 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend              24.35   6  24.349
 27 Morgan, DeAnthony         JR Point Park               24.38   8 
 28 Jones, Kurt               FR Mount Union              24.42   9 
 29 Trax, Michael             SO Waynesburg               24.60  11 
 30 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend              24.66  11 
 31 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend              24.80  10  24.792
 32 Reina, Anthony            JR Point Park               24.80  10  24.796
 33 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union              25.02   9 
 34 Beachy, Trenton           JR Walsh                    25.12   5 
 35 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              25.17  10 
 36 Washington, Theopolis     SR Point Park               25.20   6 
 37 Partika, Bryan            JR Point Park               25.26   8 
 38 Algladima, Emmanuel       FR Grove City               25.42  12 
 39 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend              25.46   8 
 40 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend              25.59   9 
 41 Willis, Gabe              FR Geneva                   25.76  11 
 42 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend              25.77  11 
 43 Tarr, Colby               JR Psu-Behrend              25.84  11 
 44 Woodford, Marcus          FR Grove City               25.88  12 
 45 Shaw, Austin              FR Allegheny                26.16  12 
 46 Walker, Quinn             SO Grove City               26.20  12 
 47 Orahood, Isaac            FR Waynesburg               26.43  11 
 48 Burd, Conlan              FR Thiel                    26.60  13 
 49 Reid, Neko                FR Geneva                   26.80  10 
 50 Burgess, Nicolas          SO Waynesburg               27.44  13 
 51 Jackson, Timothy          SO Thiel                    28.06  13 
 52 Sun, Tom                  SO Thiel                    31.92  12 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crissman, Riley           SO Psu-Behrend           19:03.82  
  2 Hoffman, Heidi            SO Grove City            20:07.23  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thibault, Drew            SR Grove City            15:59.71  
  2 Budnik, Ryan              JR Grove City            16:14.01  
  3 Hilverding, Sean          JR Point Park            16:28.21  
  4 Weiss, Andrew             FR Bethany (W.V          16:32.57  
  5 Mettille, Mack            FR Grove City            16:38.32  
  6 Greenspan, Zach           JR Grove City            16:53.30  
  7 Schreiber, Cody           SR Geneva                17:09.40  
  8 Nelson, Bryce             SR Grove City            17:29.62  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:10.86   1 
     1) Bailey, Megan FR                2) Thut, Lindsay SO               
     3) Miller, Hailey FR               4) Arp, Cortni FR                 
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          4:15.08   1 
     1) Smith, Jetaiya JR               2) Soehnlen, Megan FR             
     3) Radwany, Gracey FR              4) Joyce, Emily JR                
  3 Point Park  'B'                                     4:20.73   2 
     1) Celich, Taylor SO               2) Archibeque, Lindsey FR         
     3) Roberts, Kayla FR               4) Boyd, Alyssa FR                
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              4:23.08   1 
     1) Ballard, Undrea SO              2) Hicks, Sharita SO              
     3) Webster, Kyra FR                4) Foote, Emmarie FR              
  5 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:24.66   1 
     1) Loeffler, Gabriella SO          2) Shelton, Jenna SO              
     3) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR             4) Stroncek, Tia FR               
  6 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:25.69   2 
     1) Guiser, Cassidy JR              2) Cunningham, Mary Beth SO       
     3) Fair, Katherine FR              4) Marchetti, Becky SR            
  7 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 4:44.34   2 
     1) Borsch, Ashley SR               2) Meyers, Riley FR               
     3) Goudy, Gabrielle JR             4) Gower, Amanda SO               
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              3:29.66   1 
     1) Orquiz, Cesar FR                2) Gambrell, Brandon SO           
     3) Strozier, Christian SO          4) Fisher, Mykel FR               
  2 Point Park  'A'                                     3:32.05   1 
     1) Barlow, Aaron JR                2) Stephens, Xavier SO            
     3) Robinson, Tyrone SR             4) Wright, Aramis FR              
  3 Point Park  'B'                                     3:36.56   1 
     1) Bennett, Andre JR               2) Diallo, Elijah SO              
     3) Partika, Bryan JR               4) Marrow, Desmond JR             
  4 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:36.65   1 
     1) Ross, Devin JR                  2) Coleman, Nicholas FR           
     3) Spricher, Jeremy FR             4) Graf, Greg SR                  
  5 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:38.59   2 
     1) Maxwell, Ed SR                  2) Murray, Marshall SO            
     3) Williams, Jabari SO             4) Davis, Austin SR               
  6 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:43.23   2 
     1) Brownfield, Ryan SO             2) Guthrie, Garrett JR            
     3) Shinkle, Matthew SR             4) Kingan, Andrew JR              
  7 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                 3:44.91   2 
     1) Newhart, Robert SR              2) Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO         
     3) Castro, Jordan SO               4) Klein, Hunter SO               
  8 Thiel  'A'                                          3:45.70   2 
     1) Franklin, Tyshaun JR            2) Sommers, Jaime JR              
     3) Stark, Tanner FR                4) Hause, Hunter SO               
  9 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:46.16   1 
     1) Drozynski, Christopher SO       2) Eberhardt, Kurt SO             
     3) Coleman, Josh FR                4) Buffington, Dylan SR           
 10 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:47.24   2 
     1) Kendra, Mitchell SR             2) Haines, Steven FR              
     3) Hager, Patrick JR               4) Raineri, Matthew JR            
 11 Point Park  'C'                                     3:54.73   2 
     1) Marrero, Dannys SO              2) King, Peter SO                 
     3) Wright, Connor SO               4) Ross, Jared SO