Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 31 vs. Wooster Final W, 1-0
  HOME
 
September
Mon. 2 at Case Western Reserve Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Cleveland, Ohio
Fri. 6 at Carnegie Mellon (Pa.) Final W, 1-0
  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun. 8 at Gannon (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  Erie, Pa.
Wed. 11 at Hiram Final W, 1-0
  Hiram, Ohio
Sat. 14 vs. Defiance Final W, 3-1
  HOME
Sun. 15 at Mercyhurst (Pa.) 11:00 AM
  Erie, Pa.
Wed. 18 at Geneva (Pa.) Final W, 2-1
  Beaver Falls, Pa.
Thu. 19 at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 21 vs. Denison Final W, 1-0
  HOME
Mon. 23 at Geneva (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Beaver Falls, Pa.
Wed. 25 vs. Penn St.-Behrend Final - OT L, 2-1
  HOME
 
October
Thu. 3 vs. Malone 4:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 5 at Otterbein * Final W, 2-0
  Westerville, Ohio
Sun. 6 vs. Mercyhurst (Pa.) 2:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 9 vs. John Carroll * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  HOME
Thu. 10 vs. Gannon (Pa.) 4:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 12 vs. Wilmington * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  HOME
Wed. 16 at Muskingum * ^ Final W, 2-0
  New Concord, Ohio
Thu. 17 vs. Geneva (Pa.) 4:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 19 at Capital * Final L, 2-1
  Columbus, Ohio
Wed. 23 vs. Marietta * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  HOME
Sat. 26 vs. Heidelberg * Final W, 2-1
  HOME Senior Day
Wed. 30 at Baldwin Wallace * Final - OT L, 2-1
  Berea, Ohio
 
November
Sat. 2 at Ohio Northern * Final W, 2-0
  Ada, Ohio
Tue. 5 at Capital % Final - PK Away T, 2-2
Thu. 7 at Otterbein Final - OT L, 1-0
  OAC Tournament - Semifinal
 
September
Tue. 1 at Adrian (Mich.) 7:00 PM
  Adrian, Mich.
Fri. 4 at Hope (Mich.) 7:00 PM
  Holland, Mich.
Sat. 5 at Calvin (Mich.) 7:30 PM
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
Wed. 9 at Wooster 4:00 PM
  Wooster, Ohio
Wed. 16 vs. Hiram 4:00 PM
  Hiram, Ohio
Sat. 19 vs. Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) 3:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 23 at Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  Erie, Pa.
Sat. 26 vs. Grove City (Pa.) 6:00 PM
  HOME
 
October
Sat. 3 at Otterbein * 7:00 PM
  Westerville, Ohio
Wed. 7 vs. John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 10 vs. Wilmington * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 14 at Muskingum * 7:00 PM
  New Concord, Ohio
Sat. 17 at Capital * 1:00 PM
  Columbus, Ohio
Wed. 21 vs. Marietta * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 24 vs. Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 28 at Baldwin Wallace * 7:00 PM
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 31 at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  Ada, Ohio
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event