Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
  Erie, Pa.
Fri. 21 vs. Wooster Final L, 8-1
Fri. 28 at Franciscan Final W, 7-2
  Steubenville, Ohio
 
March
Sun. 10 vs. LeTourneau @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
  Van der Meer Tennis Center
Mon. 11 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
  Hilton Head High School
Wed. 13 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Thu. 14 vs. Lynchburg @ Hilton Head HS, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Fri. 15 vs. Millikin @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Wed. 20 at Grove City (Pa.) Final W, 8-1
  Grove City, Pa.
Wed. 27 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 7-2
  HOME
 
April
Tue. 2 at Muskingum * Final W, 9-0
  @ Zanesville High School
Sat. 6 at Marietta * Final W, 9-0
  Marietta, Ohio
Wed. 10 vs. John Carroll * Final L, 8-1
  HOME
Sat. 13 at Heidelberg * Final W, 8-1
  Tiffin, Ohio
Tue. 16 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 5-4
  HOME
Wed. 24 vs. Baldwin Wallace * Final W, 6-3
  HOME
Tue. 30 vs. Baldwin Wallace % Final W, 5-4
  OAC Tournament - First Round HOME
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. John Carroll % @ South Regency Racquet Club - Miamisburg Final L, 5-1
  OAC Tournament - Semifinal
 
September
Wed. 18 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 7-2
Tue. 24 vs. Allegheny (Pa.) Final L, 5-4
Fri. 27 vs. Franciscan Final W, 9-0
 
March
Wed. 4 at Washington and Jefferson (Pa.) Postponed
  Washington, Pa.
Sun. 8 vs. Lawrence Tech @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Tue. 10 vs. Gordon (Mass.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Wed. 11 vs. Greenville (Ill.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
  Chaplin Park Tennis Center
Thu. 12 vs. Nazareth (N.Y.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Club
Fri. 13 vs. FDU-Florham @ Hilton Head, S.C. Cancelled
  Evian Tennis Center
Wed. 18 at Grove City (Pa.) Cancelled
  Grove City, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Otterbein * Cancelled
  Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 28 at Ohio Northern * Cancelled
  Ada, Ohio
 
April
Sat. 4 vs. Marietta * Cancelled
  HOME
Wed. 8 at John Carroll * Cancelled
  University Heights, Ohio
Fri. 10 vs. Heidelberg * Cancelled
  HOME
Wed. 22 at Baldwin Wallace * Cancelled
  Berea, Ohio
Sat. 25 vs. Capital * Cancelled
  HOME
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event