Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 31 vs. Wittenberg Final L, 2-1
  Mount Union Kickoff Classic
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Allegheny (Pa.) Final - OT T, 0-0
  Mount Union Kickoff Classic
Fri. 6 vs. Oswego @ Fredonia Final W, 2-1
  Fredonia State (N.Y.) Tournament
Sat. 7 at Fredonia State (N.Y.) Final W, 1-0
  Fredonia, N.Y.
Tue. 10 at Walsh 6:15 p.m.
  North Canton, Ohio
Sun. 15 vs. Centre (Ky.) Final L, 4-0
  HOME
Wed. 18 at Chatham (Pa.) Final W, 3-2
  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun. 22 at Walsh 3:00 p.m.
  North Canton, Ohio
Tue. 24 at Hiram Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Hiram, Ohio
Wed. 25 at Malone 5:00 p.m.
  Canton, Ohio
 
October
Tue. 1 at Grove City (Pa.) Final - OT L, 2-1
  Grove City, Pa.
Sat. 5 vs. Otterbein * Final L, 4-1
  HOME
Wed. 9 at John Carroll * Final L, 1-0
  University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 12 at Wilmington * Final L, 3-1
  Wilmington, Ohio
Wed. 16 vs. Muskingum * Final W, 1-0
  HOME
Sat. 19 vs. Capital * Final L, 4-1
  HOME
Wed. 23 at Marietta * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Marietta, Ohio
Sat. 26 at Heidelberg 4:00 p.m.
  Tiffin,Ohio
  at Heidelberg * Final L, 5-2
  Tiffin,Ohio
Wed. 30 vs. Baldwin Wallace * Final - OT L, 2-1
  HOME
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Ohio Northern * Final L, 6-0
  HOME Senior Day
 
September
Sat. 5 at Waynesburg (Pa.) TBA
  Waynesburg, Pa.
Wed. 9 at Allegheny (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Meadville, Pa.
Sun. 13 at Adrian (Mich.) 1:00 PM
  Adrian, Mich.
Wed. 16 vs. Penn St.-Behrend 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 19 vs. Chatham (Pa.) 1:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 23 at Wooster TBA
  Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 26 vs. Grove City (Pa.) 8:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 30 vs. Geneva (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  HOME
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 7 at John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  University Heights, Ohio
Sat. 10 at Wilmington * 7:00 PM
  Wilmington, Ohio
Wed. 14 vs. Muskingum * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 17 vs. Capital * 1:00 PM
  HOME
Wed. 21 at Marietta * 7:00 PM
  Marietta, Ohio
Sat. 24 at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  Tiffin,Ohio
Wed. 28 vs. Baldwin Wallace * 7:00 PM
  HOME
Sat. 31 vs. Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  HOME
* Conference
Bold team: Home event